🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

620 - Haworth Road - Smith Lane - Lumb Lane - Bradford - Wakefield Road - Bierley Circular

A bus service operated by First Bradford

Map

Heaton Haworth Road Lynfield Dr 05:34 06:04 then every 12 minutes until 09:04 09:16 then every 12 minutes until 10:04 10:16 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:04 11:16 11:28 then every 12 minutes until 12:16 12:28 12:40 12:52 13:04 13:16 13:28 13:40 13:52 14:04 14:16 14:28 then every 12 minutes until 15:04 15:16 15:28 15:40 15:52 16:04 16:16 16:26 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:53
Heaton, adj Haworth Rd Thorn Drive 05:34 06:04 09:04 09:16 10:04 10:16 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:04 11:16 11:28 12:16 12:28 12:40 12:52 13:04 13:16 13:28 13:40 13:52 14:04 14:16 14:28 15:04 15:16 15:28 15:40 15:52 16:04 16:16 16:26 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:53
Heaton Haworth Road Heights Ln 05:35 06:05 09:05 09:17 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:29 12:17 12:29 12:41 12:53 13:05 13:17 13:29 13:41 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:29 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:05 16:17 16:27 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:54
Heaton Heights Lane High Park Dr 05:36 06:06 09:06 09:18 10:06 10:18 10:30 10:42 10:54 11:06 11:18 11:30 12:18 12:30 12:42 12:54 13:06 13:18 13:30 13:42 13:54 14:06 14:18 14:30 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:06 16:18 16:28 16:42 16:54 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:55
Daisy Hill Heights Lane Duchy Dr 05:37 06:07 09:07 09:19 10:07 10:19 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:31 12:19 12:31 12:43 12:55 13:07 13:19 13:31 13:43 13:55 14:07 14:19 14:31 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:43 15:55 16:07 16:19 16:29 16:43 16:55 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:56
Daisy Hill Back Lane (W-bound) 05:37 06:07 09:07 09:19 10:07 10:19 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:31 12:19 12:31 12:43 12:55 13:07 13:19 13:31 13:43 13:55 14:07 14:19 14:31 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:43 15:55 16:07 16:19 16:29 16:43 16:55 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:56
Daisy Hill Smith Lane Southdown Close 05:38 06:08 09:08 09:20 10:08 10:20 10:32 10:44 10:56 11:08 11:20 11:32 12:20 12:32 12:44 12:56 13:08 13:20 13:32 13:44 13:56 14:08 14:20 14:32 15:08 15:20 15:32 15:44 15:56 16:08 16:20 16:30 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:57
Bradford Royal Infirmary Smith Lane (stop D) 05:38 06:08 09:08 09:20 10:08 10:20 10:32 10:44 10:56 11:08 11:20 11:32 12:20 12:32 12:44 12:56 13:08 13:20 13:32 13:44 13:56 14:08 14:20 14:32 15:08 15:20 15:32 15:44 15:56 16:08 16:20 16:30 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:57
Bradford Royal Infirmary Smith Lane Haslingden Drrive 05:39 06:09 09:09 09:21 10:09 10:21 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:33 12:21 12:33 12:45 12:57 13:09 13:21 13:33 13:45 13:57 14:09 14:21 14:33 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:45 15:57 16:09 16:21 16:31 16:45 16:57 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:58
Girlington Toller Lane Roundabout 05:40 06:10 09:10 09:22 10:10 10:22 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:34 12:22 12:34 12:46 12:58 13:10 13:22 13:34 13:46 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:34 15:10 15:22 15:34 15:46 15:58 16:10 16:22 16:32 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:59
Girlington Lilycroft Rd Westfield Road 05:41 06:11 09:11 09:23 10:11 10:23 10:35 10:47 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:35 12:23 12:35 12:47 12:59 13:11 13:23 13:35 13:47 13:59 14:11 14:23 14:35 15:11 15:23 15:35 15:47 15:59 16:11 16:23 16:33 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:47 18:00
Girlington Lilycroft Rd Farcliffe Road 05:42 06:12 09:12 09:24 10:12 10:24 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:12 11:24 11:36 12:24 12:36 12:48 13:00 13:12 13:24 13:36 13:48 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:36 15:12 15:24 15:36 15:48 16:00 16:12 16:24 16:34 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:01
Manningham Oak Ln Victor Terrace 05:43 06:13 09:13 09:25 10:13 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:37 12:25 12:37 12:49 13:01 13:13 13:25 13:37 13:49 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:37 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:01 16:13 16:25 16:35 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:02
Manningham, adj St Marys Rd Oak Lane 05:44 06:14 09:14 09:26 10:14 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:02 11:14 11:26 11:38 12:26 12:38 12:50 13:02 13:14 13:26 13:38 13:50 14:02 14:14 14:26 14:38 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:02 16:14 16:26 16:36 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:03
Manningham St Marys Rd St Pauls Road 05:45 06:15 09:15 09:27 10:15 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:27 11:39 12:27 12:39 12:51 13:03 13:15 13:27 13:39 13:51 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:39 15:15 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:03 16:15 16:27 16:37 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:04
Manningham Lumb Lane Huddersfield Rd 05:46 06:16 09:16 09:28 10:16 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:04 11:16 11:28 11:40 12:28 12:40 12:52 13:04 13:16 13:28 13:40 13:52 14:04 14:16 14:28 14:40 15:16 15:28 15:40 15:52 16:04 16:16 16:28 16:38 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:05
Manningham Lumb Lane Picton St 05:47 06:17 09:17 09:29 10:17 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:41 12:29 12:41 12:53 13:05 13:17 13:29 13:41 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:41 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:05 16:17 16:29 16:39 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:06
Listerhills Lumb Lane Gracechurch St 05:49 06:19 09:19 09:31 10:19 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:31 11:43 12:31 12:43 12:55 13:07 13:19 13:31 13:43 13:55 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:43 15:19 15:31 15:43 15:55 16:07 16:19 16:31 16:41 16:55 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:08
Listerhills, adj Lumb Lane Darfield St 05:50 06:20 09:20 09:32 10:20 10:32 10:44 10:56 11:08 11:20 11:32 11:44 12:32 12:44 12:56 13:08 13:20 13:32 13:44 13:56 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:44 15:20 15:32 15:44 15:56 16:08 16:20 16:32 16:42 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:09
Bradford Westgate (stop W3) 05:51 06:21 09:21 09:33 10:21 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:45 12:33 12:45 12:57 13:09 13:21 13:33 13:45 13:57 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:45 15:21 15:33 15:45 15:57 16:09 16:21 16:33 16:43 16:57 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:10
Bradford Westgate (stop W5) 05:51 06:21 09:21 09:33 10:21 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:45 12:33 12:45 12:57 13:09 13:21 13:33 13:45 13:57 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:45 15:21 15:33 15:45 15:57 16:09 16:21 16:33 16:43 16:57 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:10
Bradford Sunbridge Road (Stop S6) 05:53 06:23 09:23 09:35 10:23 10:35 10:47 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:35 11:47 12:35 12:47 12:59 13:11 13:23 13:35 13:47 13:59 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:47 15:23 15:35 15:47 15:59 16:11 16:23 16:35 16:45 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:12
Bradford Interchange (Stand Q) 05:58 06:28 09:28 09:40 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:04 11:16 11:28 11:40 11:52 12:40 12:52 13:04 13:16 13:28 13:40 13:52 14:04 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:28 15:40 15:52 16:04 16:16 16:28 16:40 16:50 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:17
Bradford Interchange (Stand Q) 06:02 06:22 06:32 09:32 09:44 10:32 10:44 10:56 11:08 11:20 11:32 11:44 11:56 12:44 12:56 13:08 13:20 13:32 13:44 13:56 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:32 15:44 15:56 16:08 16:20 16:32 16:44 16:54 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:21
Bradford Nelson Street Real Time Tracking 06:02 06:22 06:32 09:32 09:44 10:32 10:44 10:56 11:08 11:20 11:32 11:44 11:56 12:44 12:56 13:08 13:20 13:32 13:44 13:56 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:32 15:44 15:56 16:08 16:20 16:32 16:44 16:54 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:21
Bradford Wakefield Rd Hall Lane 06:03 06:23 06:33 09:33 09:45 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:45 11:57 12:45 12:57 13:09 13:21 13:33 13:45 13:57 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:33 15:45 15:57 16:09 16:21 16:33 16:45 16:55 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:22
Bradford, opp Wakefield Rd Hall Lane 06:04 06:24 06:34 09:34 09:46 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:46 11:58 12:46 12:58 13:10 13:22 13:34 13:46 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:34 15:46 15:58 16:10 16:22 16:34 16:46 16:56 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:23
E Bowling, opp Wakefield Rd Usher Street 06:04 06:24 06:34 09:34 09:46 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:46 11:58 12:46 12:58 13:10 13:22 13:34 13:46 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:34 15:46 15:58 16:10 16:22 16:34 16:46 16:56 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:23
E Bowling, opp Wakefield Rd Paley Road 06:05 06:25 06:35 09:35 09:47 10:35 10:47 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:35 11:47 11:59 12:47 12:59 13:11 13:23 13:35 13:47 13:59 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:35 15:47 15:59 16:11 16:23 16:35 16:47 16:57 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:24
E Bowling, opp Wakefield Rd Sheridan Street 06:06 06:26 06:36 09:36 09:48 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:12 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:00 12:48 13:00 13:12 13:24 13:36 13:48 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:36 15:48 16:00 16:12 16:24 16:36 16:48 16:58 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:25
E Bowling, opp Wakefield Rd Lister Avenue 06:06 06:26 06:36 09:36 09:48 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:12 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:00 12:48 13:00 13:12 13:24 13:36 13:48 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:36 15:48 16:00 16:12 16:24 16:36 16:48 16:58 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:25
Wakefield Rd Dudley Hill Roundabout 06:07 06:27 06:37 09:37 09:49 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:01 12:49 13:01 13:13 13:25 13:37 13:49 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:37 15:49 16:01 16:13 16:25 16:37 16:49 16:59 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:26
Dudley Hill Rooley Lane Wakefield Rd (SW-bound) 06:07 06:27 06:37 09:37 09:49 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:01 12:49 13:01 13:13 13:25 13:37 13:49 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:37 15:49 16:01 16:13 16:25 16:37 16:49 16:59 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:26
Dudley Hill, opp Rooley Lane Bowling Hall Rd 06:08 06:28 06:38 09:38 09:50 10:38 10:50 11:02 11:14 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:02 12:50 13:02 13:14 13:26 13:38 13:50 14:02 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:38 15:50 16:02 16:14 16:26 16:38 16:50 17:00 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:27
Bierley Lane Rooley Ln (at) 05:41 06:02 06:08 06:28 06:38 09:38 09:50 10:38 10:50 11:02 11:14 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:02 12:50 13:02 13:14 13:26 13:38 13:50 14:02 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:38 15:50 16:02 16:14 16:26 16:38 16:50 17:00 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:27
Bierley Lane Currer Ave (before) 05:41 06:02 06:09 06:29 06:39 09:39 09:51 10:39 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:03 12:51 13:03 13:15 13:27 13:39 13:51 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:39 15:51 16:03 16:15 16:27 16:39 16:51 17:01 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:28
Bierley Lane Midgley Row (at) 05:41 06:02 06:09 06:29 06:39 09:39 09:51 10:39 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:03 12:51 13:03 13:15 13:27 13:39 13:51 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:39 15:51 16:03 16:15 16:27 16:39 16:51 17:01 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:28
Bierley Lane Firth Row (at) 05:42 06:03 06:11 06:31 06:41 09:41 09:53 10:41 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:05 12:53 13:05 13:17 13:29 13:41 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:41 15:53 16:05 16:17 16:29 16:41 16:53 17:03 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:30
Bierley Lane Knightsbridge Walk (opp) 05:42 06:03 06:13 06:33 06:43 09:43 09:55 10:43 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:31 11:43 11:55 12:07 12:55 13:07 13:19 13:31 13:43 13:55 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:43 15:55 16:07 16:19 16:31 16:43 16:55 17:05 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:32
Bierley Lane Sheldon Ridge (at) 05:43 06:04 06:14 06:34 06:44 09:44 09:56 10:44 10:56 11:08 11:20 11:32 11:44 11:56 12:08 12:56 13:08 13:20 13:32 13:44 13:56 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:44 15:56 16:08 16:20 16:32 16:44 16:56 17:06 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:33
Bierley Lane Sheldon Ridge (at) 06:06 06:16 06:36 06:46 09:46 09:58 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:46 11:58 12:10 12:58 13:10 13:22 13:34 13:46 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:46 15:58 16:10 16:22 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:08 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:35
Bierley Lane Lynsey Gdns (opp) 05:43 06:06 06:16 06:36 06:46 09:46 09:58 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:46 11:58 12:10 12:58 13:10 13:22 13:34 13:46 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:46 15:58 16:10 16:22 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:08 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:35
Bierley Shetcliffe Lane Shetcliffe Rd 05:44 06:07 06:17 06:37 06:47 09:47 09:59 10:47 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:35 11:47 11:59 12:11 12:59 13:11 13:23 13:35 13:47 13:59 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:47 15:59 16:11 16:23 16:35 16:47 16:59 17:09 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:36
Bierley Ferrand Ave Renee Close 05:44 06:08 06:18 06:38 06:48 09:48 10:00 10:48 11:00 11:12 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:00 12:12 13:00 13:12 13:24 13:36 13:48 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:48 16:00 16:12 16:24 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:10 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:37
Bierley Ferrand Avenue Fawcett Pl 05:45 06:08 06:18 06:38 06:48 09:48 10:00 10:48 11:00 11:12 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:00 12:12 13:00 13:12 13:24 13:36 13:48 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:48 16:00 16:12 16:24 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:10 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:37
Bierley Ferrand Avenue Fairfax Ave 05:45 06:09 06:19 06:39 06:49 09:49 10:01 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:01 12:13 13:01 13:13 13:25 13:37 13:49 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:49 16:01 16:13 16:25 16:37 16:49 17:01 17:11 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:38
Bierley, after Burnham Ave Dawson Lane 05:46 06:10 06:20 06:40 06:50 09:50 10:02 10:50 11:02 11:14 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:02 12:14 13:02 13:14 13:26 13:38 13:50 14:02 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:50 16:02 16:14 16:26 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:12 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:39
Bierley, opp Burnham Avenue Miles Hill Dr 05:47 06:11 06:21 06:41 06:51 09:51 10:03 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:03 12:15 13:03 13:15 13:27 13:39 13:51 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:51 16:03 16:15 16:27 16:39 16:51 17:03 17:13 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:40
Bierley, at Burnham Ave Hopton Avenue 05:48 06:12 06:22 06:42 06:52 09:52 10:04 10:52 11:04 11:16 11:28 11:40 11:52 12:04 12:16 13:04 13:16 13:28 13:40 13:52 14:04 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:52 16:04 16:16 16:28 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:14 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:41
Dudley Hill, after Rooley Lane Bowling Hall Rd 05:49 06:13 06:23 06:43 06:53 09:53 10:05 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:05 12:17 13:05 13:17 13:29 13:41 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:53 16:05 16:17 16:29 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:15 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:42
Dudley Hill Rooley Lane Wakefield Rd 05:49 06:14 06:24 06:44 06:54 09:54 10:06 10:54 11:06 11:18 11:30 11:42 11:54 12:06 12:18 13:06 13:18 13:30 13:42 13:54 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:54 16:06 16:18 16:30 16:42 16:54 17:06 17:16 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:43
Wakefield Rd Dudley Hill Roundabout (N-bound) 05:50 06:14 06:24 06:44 06:54 09:54 10:06 10:54 11:06 11:18 11:30 11:42 11:54 12:06 12:18 13:06 13:18 13:30 13:42 13:54 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:54 16:06 16:18 16:30 16:42 16:54 17:06 17:16 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:43
E Bowling Wakefield Rd Lister Avenue 05:50 06:15 06:25 06:45 06:55 09:55 10:07 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:31 11:43 11:55 12:07 12:19 13:07 13:19 13:31 13:43 13:55 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:55 16:07 16:19 16:31 16:43 16:55 17:07 17:17 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:44
E Bowling Wakefield Rd Sheridan Street 05:51 06:16 06:26 06:46 06:56 09:56 10:08 10:56 11:08 11:20 11:32 11:44 11:56 12:08 12:20 13:08 13:20 13:32 13:44 13:56 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:56 16:08 16:20 16:32 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:18 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:45
E Bowling, before Wakefield Rd Paley Road 05:52 06:17 06:27 06:47 06:57 09:57 10:09 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:45 11:57 12:09 12:21 13:09 13:21 13:33 13:45 13:57 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:57 16:09 16:21 16:33 16:45 16:57 17:09 17:19 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:46
E Bowling, before Wakefield Rd Usher Street 05:52 06:18 06:28 06:48 06:58 09:58 10:10 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:46 11:58 12:10 12:22 13:10 13:22 13:34 13:46 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:58 16:10 16:22 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:20 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:47
Bradford Wakefield Rd Hall Lane (N-bound) 05:53 06:19 06:29 06:49 06:59 09:59 10:11 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:35 11:47 11:59 12:11 12:23 13:11 13:23 13:35 13:47 13:59 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:59 16:11 16:23 16:35 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:21 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:48
Bradford, adj Wakefield Road Hall La 05:54 06:19 06:29 06:49 06:59 09:59 10:11 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:35 11:47 11:59 12:11 12:23 13:11 13:23 13:35 13:47 13:59 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:59 16:11 16:23 16:35 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:21 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:48
Bradford Interchange (Stand E) 05:56 06:22 06:32 06:52 07:02 10:02 10:14 11:02 11:14 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:02 12:14 12:26 13:14 13:26 13:38 13:50 14:02 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:26 16:02 16:14 16:26 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:24 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:51
Bradford Interchange (Stand E) 05:40 06:00 06:15 06:26 06:36 06:46 06:56 07:06 10:06 10:18 11:06 11:18 11:30 11:42 11:54 12:06 12:18 12:30 13:18 13:30 13:42 13:54 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:30 16:06 16:18 16:30 16:42 16:54 17:06 17:18 17:28 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:30 18:42 18:55
Bradford Sunbridge Road (Stop S4) 05:40 06:03 06:15 06:30 06:40 06:46 07:00 07:10 10:10 10:18 11:06 11:22 11:30 11:42 11:58 12:10 12:18 12:34 13:22 13:30 13:46 13:58 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:46 14:54 15:10 15:18 15:34 16:10 16:18 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:06 17:22 17:32 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:34 18:46 18:59
Bradford Barry Street W6 05:41 06:04 06:15 06:30 06:40 06:46 07:00 07:10 10:10 10:18 11:06 11:22 11:30 11:42 11:58 12:10 12:18 12:34 13:22 13:30 13:46 13:58 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:46 14:54 15:10 15:18 15:34 16:10 16:18 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:06 17:22 17:32 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:34 18:46 18:59
Bradford Westgate (stop W2) 05:41 06:04 06:16 06:31 06:41 06:47 07:01 07:11 10:11 10:19 11:07 11:23 11:31 11:43 11:59 12:11 12:19 12:35 13:23 13:31 13:47 13:59 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:47 14:55 15:11 15:19 15:35 16:11 16:19 16:35 16:47 16:59 17:07 17:23 17:33 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:35 18:47 19:00
Listerhills Lumb Lane Darfield St 05:42 06:05 06:16 06:31 06:41 06:47 07:01 07:11 10:11 10:19 11:07 11:23 11:31 11:43 11:59 12:11 12:19 12:35 13:23 13:31 13:47 13:59 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:47 14:55 15:11 15:19 15:35 16:11 16:19 16:35 16:47 16:59 17:07 17:23 17:33 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:35 18:47 19:00
Listerhills Lumb Lane Sedgwick Close 05:42 06:05 06:17 06:32 06:42 06:48 07:02 07:12 10:12 10:20 11:08 11:24 11:32 11:44 12:00 12:12 12:20 12:36 13:24 13:32 13:48 14:00 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:48 14:56 15:12 15:20 15:36 16:12 16:20 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:08 17:24 17:34 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:36 18:48 19:01
Listerhills Lumb Lane Bowland St 05:43 06:06 06:17 06:32 06:42 06:48 07:02 07:12 10:12 10:20 11:08 11:24 11:32 11:44 12:00 12:12 12:20 12:36 13:24 13:32 13:48 14:00 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:48 14:56 15:12 15:20 15:36 16:12 16:20 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:08 17:24 17:34 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:36 18:48 19:01
Manningham, adj Lumb Lane Picton St 05:44 06:07 06:18 06:33 06:43 06:49 07:03 07:13 10:13 10:21 11:09 11:25 11:33 11:45 12:01 12:13 12:21 12:37 13:25 13:33 13:49 14:01 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:49 14:57 15:13 15:21 15:37 16:13 16:21 16:37 16:49 17:01 17:09 17:25 17:35 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:37 18:49 19:02
Manningham Church Street Marlborough Rd 05:44 06:07 06:19 06:34 06:44 06:50 07:04 07:14 10:14 10:22 11:10 11:26 11:34 11:46 12:02 12:14 12:22 12:38 13:26 13:34 13:50 14:02 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:50 14:58 15:14 15:22 15:38 16:14 16:22 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:10 17:26 17:36 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:38 18:50 19:03
Manningham, adj St Marys Rd St Pauls Road 05:45 06:08 06:20 06:35 06:45 06:51 07:05 07:15 10:15 10:23 11:11 11:27 11:35 11:47 12:03 12:15 12:23 12:39 13:27 13:35 13:51 14:03 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:51 14:59 15:15 15:23 15:39 16:15 16:23 16:39 16:51 17:03 17:11 17:27 17:37 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:39 18:51 19:04
Manningham Oak Lane St Marys Rd 05:46 06:09 06:21 06:36 06:46 06:52 07:06 07:16 10:16 10:24 11:12 11:28 11:36 11:48 12:04 12:16 12:24 12:40 13:28 13:36 13:52 14:04 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:52 15:00 15:16 15:24 15:40 16:16 16:24 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:12 17:28 17:38 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:40 18:52 19:05
Manningham Lilycroft Road 05:47 06:10 06:22 06:37 06:47 06:53 07:07 07:17 10:17 10:25 11:13 11:29 11:37 11:49 12:05 12:17 12:25 12:41 13:29 13:37 13:53 14:05 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:53 15:01 15:17 15:25 15:41 16:17 16:25 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:13 17:29 17:39 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:41 18:53 19:06
Girlington, adj Lilycroft Rd Farcliffe Road 05:47 06:10 06:22 06:37 06:47 06:53 07:07 07:17 10:17 10:25 11:13 11:29 11:37 11:49 12:05 12:17 12:25 12:41 13:29 13:37 13:53 14:05 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:53 15:01 15:17 15:25 15:41 16:17 16:25 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:13 17:29 17:39 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:41 18:53 19:06
Girlington Toller Lane Roundabout (NW-bound) 05:49 06:12 06:24 06:39 06:49 06:55 07:09 07:19 10:19 10:27 11:15 11:31 11:39 11:51 12:07 12:19 12:27 12:43 13:31 13:39 13:55 14:07 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:55 15:03 15:19 15:27 15:43 16:19 16:27 16:43 16:55 17:07 17:15 17:31 17:41 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:43 18:55 19:08
Bradford Royal Infirmary Smith Lane Conistone Grove 05:50 06:13 06:25 06:40 06:50 06:56 07:10 07:20 10:20 10:28 11:16 11:32 11:40 11:52 12:08 12:20 12:28 12:44 13:32 13:40 13:56 14:08 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:56 15:04 15:20 15:28 15:44 16:20 16:28 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:16 17:32 17:42 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:44 18:56 19:09
Bradford Royal Infirmary Smith Lane (stop C) 05:50 06:13 06:26 06:41 06:51 06:57 07:11 07:21 10:21 10:29 11:17 11:33 11:41 11:53 12:09 12:21 12:29 12:45 13:33 13:41 13:57 14:09 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:57 15:05 15:21 15:29 15:45 16:21 16:29 16:45 16:57 17:09 17:17 17:33 17:43 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:45 18:57 19:10
Daisy Hill Back Lane 05:51 06:14 06:28 06:43 06:53 06:59 07:13 07:23 10:23 10:31 11:19 11:35 11:43 11:55 12:11 12:23 12:31 12:47 13:35 13:43 13:59 14:11 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:59 15:07 15:23 15:31 15:47 16:23 16:31 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:19 17:35 17:45 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:47 18:59 19:12
Heights Lane Daisy Hill Grove 05:52 06:15 06:29 06:44 06:54 07:00 07:14 07:24 10:24 10:32 11:20 11:36 11:44 11:56 12:12 12:24 12:32 12:48 13:36 13:44 14:00 14:12 14:20 14:32 14:44 15:00 15:08 15:24 15:32 15:48 16:24 16:32 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:20 17:36 17:46 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:48 19:00 19:13
Heaton, at Lynfield Drive Heights Ln 05:53 06:16 06:30 06:45 06:55 07:01 07:15 07:25 10:25 10:33 11:21 11:37 11:45 11:57 12:13 12:25 12:33 12:49 13:37 13:45 14:01 14:13 14:21 14:33 14:45 15:01 15:09 15:25 15:33 15:49 16:25 16:33 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:21 17:37 17:47 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:49 19:01 19:14
Heaton, at Lynfield Drive Sowden Rd 05:53 06:16 06:31 06:46 06:56 07:02 07:16 07:26 10:26 10:34 11:22 11:38 11:46 11:58 12:14 12:26 12:34 12:50 13:38 13:46 14:02 14:14 14:22 14:34 14:46 15:02 15:10 15:26 15:34 15:50 16:26 16:34 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:22 17:38 17:48 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:50 19:02 19:15
Heaton, at Lynfield Drive Galsworthy Ave 05:54 06:17 06:32 06:47 06:57 07:03 07:17 07:27 10:27 10:35 11:23 11:39 11:47 11:59 12:15 12:27 12:35 12:51 13:39 13:47 14:03 14:15 14:23 14:35 14:47 15:03 15:11 15:27 15:35 15:51 16:27 16:35 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:23 17:39 17:49 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:51 19:03 19:16
Heaton Hazelwood Rd Lynfield Drive 05:55 06:18 06:33 06:48 06:58 07:04 07:18 07:28 10:28 10:36 11:24 11:40 11:48 12:00 12:16 12:28 12:36 12:52 13:40 13:48 14:04 14:16 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:04 15:12 15:28 15:36 15:52 16:28 16:36 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:24 17:40 17:50 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:52 19:04 19:17
Heaton, adj Chellow Grange Road Hazelwood Rd 05:55 06:18 06:33 06:48 06:58 07:04 07:18 07:28 10:28 10:36 11:24 11:40 11:48 12:00 12:16 12:28 12:36 12:52 13:40 13:48 14:04 14:16 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:04 15:12 15:28 15:36 15:52 16:28 16:36 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:24 17:40 17:50 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:52 19:04 19:17
Sandy Lane, at Chellow Grange Rd Haworth Road 05:56 06:19 06:35 06:50 07:00 07:06 07:20 07:30 10:30 10:38 11:26 11:42 11:50 12:02 12:18 12:30 12:38 12:54 13:42 13:50 14:06 14:18 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:06 15:14 15:30 15:38 15:54 16:30 16:38 16:54 17:06 17:18 17:26 17:42 17:52 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:54 19:06 19:19
Heaton Haworth Road Lynfield Dr 05:57 06:20 06:36 06:51 07:01 07:07 07:21 07:31 10:31 10:39 11:27 11:43 11:51 12:03 12:19 12:31 12:39 12:55 13:43 13:51 14:07 14:19 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:07 15:15 15:31 15:39 15:55 16:31 16:39 16:55 17:07 17:19 17:27 17:43 17:53 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:55 19:07 19:20

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

First Bradford