bustimes.org

63 - Gloucester - Forest Green

A bus service operated by Stagecoach West (SCGL)

Map

Forest Green Nailsworth Primary School - Gloucester Transport Hub

Forest Green, opp Colliers Wood 09:03 then every 30 minutes until 14:03
Forest Green, before Woodpecker Walk 09:03 14:03
Forest Green, after Hazel Court 09:05 14:05
Forest Green, after Carters Way 09:06 14:06
Forest Green, opp Nailsworth Primary School 06:12 06:42 07:17 08:07 09:07 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:42 16:12 17:17 17:47 18:17 19:17 20:32
Forest Green, after Nortonwood 06:12 06:43 07:18 08:08 09:08 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:43 16:13 17:18 17:48 18:18 19:17 20:32
Forest Green, after Moffatt Road 06:14 06:45 07:20 08:10 09:10 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:45 16:15 17:20 17:50 18:20 19:19 20:34
Forest Green, before Northfield Road 06:16 06:47 07:22 08:12 09:12 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:47 16:17 17:22 17:52 18:22 19:21 20:36
Charfield Primary School (E-bound) 07:10
Charfield Railway Tavern (E-bound) 07:10
Charfield The Limes (E-bound) 07:11
Kingswood, after New Mills Roundabout 07:12
Kingswood, by Charfield Road 07:13
Kingswood, o/s Tennis Court 07:14
Kingswood, opp War Memorial 07:14
Kingswood, o/s Katharine Lady Berkeley's School 07:15
Wotton-under-Edge, after Westfields 07:18
Wotton-under-Edge, by Garage 07:19
Wotton-under-Edge, before War Memorial 07:20
Wotton-under-Edge, opp Valley Road 07:20
Bowcott, o/s The Ridings 07:22
Bowcott, opp Cotswold Edge Golf Club 07:23
Bowcott, opp Symonds' Hall Farm 07:24
Bowcott, opp Ozleworth Turn 07:24
Kingscote, opp Home Farm 07:26
Calcot Farm (opp) 07:30
Tiltups End, before Tipputs Inn 07:36
Barton End Manor (by) 07:38
Harleywood, opp Laurel Cottage 07:40
Harleywood, by Barcelona Lane 07:41
Nailsworth Bus Station (Stop 1) 06:18 06:50 07:25 07:45 08:15 09:15 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:25 17:55 18:25 19:23 20:38
Nailsworth, opp Lakeside Garage 06:19 06:51 07:26 07:47 08:16 09:16 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:26 17:56 18:26 19:24 20:39
Inchbrook, opp Dunkirk Mills 06:19 06:52 07:27 07:48 08:17 09:16 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:27 17:56 18:26 19:24 20:39
Inchbrook, opp Trading Estate 06:20 06:54 07:29 07:50 08:19 09:18 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:28 17:58 18:28 19:25 20:40
Woodchester, by Frogmarsh Lane 06:21 06:55 07:30 07:51 08:20 09:19 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:29 17:59 18:29 19:26 20:41
Woodchester, before Station Road 06:22 06:56 07:31 07:53 08:21 09:19 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:30 17:59 18:29 19:27 20:42
Woodchester, opp Manor Drive 06:22 06:57 07:32 07:53 08:22 09:20 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:31 18:00 18:30 19:27 20:42
Woodchester, before Old Piano Works 06:23 06:58 07:33 07:55 08:23 09:21 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:32 18:01 18:31 19:28 20:43
Rooksmoor, opp The Old Fleece Inn 06:23 06:58 07:33 07:56 08:23 09:21 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:32 18:01 18:31 19:28 20:43
Lightpill, opp Kitesnest Lane 06:25 07:01 07:36 07:59 08:26 09:23 14:23 14:53 15:23 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:35 18:03 18:33 19:30 20:45
Rodborough, after Stroud Rugby Club 06:26 07:03 07:38 08:02 08:28 09:25 14:25 14:55 15:25 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:37 18:05 18:35 19:31 20:46
Dudbridge, by Sainsbury's Store 06:28 07:05 07:40 08:05 08:30 09:27 14:27 14:57 15:27 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:39 18:07 18:37 19:33 20:48
Cainscross, before Marling School 06:29 07:06 07:41 08:07 08:32 09:28 14:28 14:58 15:30 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:41 18:08 18:38 19:34 20:49
Marling and Stroud High Schools (Stop 9) 06:30 07:08 07:43 08:10 08:34 09:30 14:30 15:00 15:32 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:43 18:10 18:40 19:35 20:50
Stroud, after Homebase 06:31 07:09 07:44 08:13 08:36 09:31 14:31 15:01 15:35 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:45 18:11 18:41 19:36 20:51
Stroud Merrywalks (Stop C) 06:33 07:11 07:46 08:16 08:38 09:33 14:33 15:03 15:38 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:48 18:13 18:43 19:38 20:53
Stroud Merrywalks (Stop C) 06:36 07:16 07:51 08:21 08:48 09:38 14:38 15:08 15:43 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:53 18:48
Stroud Health Centre (corner of) 06:36 07:16 07:51 08:21 08:48 09:38 14:38 15:09 15:44 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:53 18:48
Stroud, before Tesco 06:37 07:17 07:52 08:22 08:49 09:39 14:39 15:10 15:45 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:54 18:49
Stroud, before SGS College 06:39 07:19 07:54 08:24 08:51 09:41 14:41 15:12 15:47 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:56 18:51
Paganhill Beard's Lane (corner of) 06:40 07:20 07:55 08:25 08:52 09:42 14:42 15:13 15:48 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:57 18:52
Paganhill, before Church of the Holy Spirit 06:41 07:21 07:56 08:26 08:53 09:43 14:43 15:15 15:50 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:58 18:53
Paganhill, after Memorial Arch 06:42 07:22 07:57 08:27 08:54 09:44 14:44 15:16 15:51 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:59 18:54
Paganhill Farm Hill Crescent (corner of) 06:43 07:23 07:58 08:28 08:55 09:45 14:45 15:17 15:52 16:25 16:55 17:25 18:00 18:55
Paganhill, nr The Vicarage 06:44 07:24 07:59 08:29 08:55 09:45 14:45 15:17 15:52 16:25 16:55 17:25 18:00 18:55
Whiteshill, nr The Old Vicarage 06:45 07:25 08:00 08:30 08:56 09:46 14:46 15:18 15:53 16:26 16:56 17:26 18:01 18:56
Whiteshill, after The Star Inn 06:47 07:27 08:02 08:32 08:58 09:48 14:48 15:20 15:55 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:03 18:58
Whiteshill Primary School (o/s) 06:47 07:27 08:02 08:32 08:58 09:48 14:48 15:20 15:55 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:03 18:58
Whiteshill, opp Woodcutters Arms 06:47 07:27 08:02 08:32 08:58 09:48 14:48 15:20 15:55 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:03 18:58
Whiteshill, by Hill Farm 06:48 07:28 08:03 08:33 08:58 09:48 14:48 15:20 15:55 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:03 18:58
Whiteshill, opp Harefield Farm 06:48 07:28 08:03 08:33 08:59 09:49 14:49 15:21 15:56 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:04 18:59
Edge, by Maitlands Wood 06:51 07:31 08:06 08:36 09:01 09:51 14:51 15:23 15:58 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:06 19:01
Edge, opp Rudge Hill House 06:52 07:32 08:07 08:37 09:02 09:52 14:52 15:24 15:59 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:07 19:02
Harescombe, opp Grange 06:53 07:33 08:08 08:38 09:03 09:53 14:53 15:25 16:00 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:08 19:03
Brookthorpe, opp Upper Wells 06:55 07:35 08:10 08:40 09:05 09:55 14:55 15:27 16:02 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:10 19:05
Brookthorpe, after Fagin's 06:56 07:36 08:11 08:41 09:06 09:56 14:56 15:28 16:03 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:11 19:06
Whaddon, before Gilberts Lane 06:57 07:37 08:12 08:42 09:07 09:57 14:57 15:29 16:04 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:12 19:07
Whaddon, before Garage 06:57 07:37 08:12 08:42 09:08 09:58 14:58 15:30 16:05 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:13 19:08
Whaddon, before Wynstones School 06:58 07:38 08:13 08:43 09:09 09:59 14:59 15:31 16:06 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:14 19:09
Tuffley, before St Peter's Rc High School 06:59 07:39 08:14 08:44 09:09 09:59 14:59 15:31 16:06 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:14 19:09
Tuffley, before St Peter's Rc High School 07:00 07:40 08:15 08:45 09:10 10:00 15:00 15:32 16:07 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:15 19:10
Tuffley, after Fox and Elm 07:01 07:41 08:16 08:46 09:11 10:01 15:01 15:34 16:08 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:16 19:11
Tuffley, after Fox Elms Road 07:01 07:41 08:16 08:47 09:11 10:01 15:01 15:34 16:08 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:16 19:11
Tuffley, opp The Knoll Nursing Home 07:02 07:42 08:17 08:48 09:12 10:02 15:02 15:36 16:09 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:17 19:12
Tuffley, opp St Barnabas Church 07:03 07:43 08:18 08:49 09:13 10:03 15:03 15:37 16:10 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:18 19:13
Gloucester, after Tuffley Avenue 07:04 07:44 08:19 08:50 09:14 10:04 15:04 15:39 16:11 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:19 19:14
Gloucester, by Ribston Hall School 07:05 07:45 08:20 08:52 09:15 10:05 15:05 15:41 16:12 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:20 19:15
Gloucester, after Tweenbrook Avenue 07:07 07:47 08:22 08:54 09:17 10:07 15:07 15:43 16:14 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:21 19:16
Gloucester, after Sydenham Terrace 07:07 07:47 08:22 08:54 09:17 10:07 15:07 15:43 16:15 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:21 19:16
Tredworth, after Rosebank Surgery 07:09 07:49 08:24 08:56 09:19 10:09 15:09 15:45 16:17 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:22 19:17
St Paul’s, by Church 07:09 07:49 08:24 08:56 09:19 10:09 15:09 15:45 16:18 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:22 19:17
Gloucester, after Weston Road 07:11 07:51 08:26 08:58 09:21 10:11 15:11 15:47 16:19 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:23 19:18
Gloucester, by The Park 07:12 07:52 08:27 08:59 09:22 10:12 15:12 15:48 16:21 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:24 19:19
Gloucester, o/s GL1 Leisure Centre 07:14 07:54 08:29 09:01 09:24 10:14 15:14 15:50 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:25 19:20
Gloucester, at Transport Hub arrival 07:17 07:57 08:32 09:04 09:27 10:17 15:17 15:53 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 19:22

Gloucester Transport Hub - Forest Green Nailsworth Primary School

Gloucester Transport Hub (Bay E) 07:00 07:30 08:05 08:40 09:25 then every 30 minutes until 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:35
Gloucester, opp GL1 Leisure Centre 07:01 07:31 08:06 08:41 09:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:36
Gloucester, opp The Park 07:02 07:33 08:08 08:43 09:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:28 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:37 19:37
Gloucester, opp Weston Road 07:03 07:35 08:10 08:45 09:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:30 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:38 19:38
St Paul’s, nr Church 07:04 07:36 08:11 08:46 09:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:31 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:39 19:39
Tredworth, o/s Rosebank Surgery 07:04 07:37 08:12 08:47 09:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:32 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:39 19:39
Gloucester, opp Sydenham Terrace 07:05 07:37 08:12 08:47 09:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:32 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:40 19:40
Gloucester, opp Tweenbrook Avenue 07:06 07:38 08:13 08:48 09:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:33 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:41 19:41
Gloucester, nr Ribston Hall School 07:07 07:40 08:15 08:50 09:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:35 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:42 19:42
Gloucester, opp Tuffley Avenue 07:08 07:41 08:16 08:51 09:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:37 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:43 19:43
Tuffley, o/s St Barnabas Church 07:08 07:42 08:17 08:52 09:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:39 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:43 19:43
Tuffley, o/s The Knoll Nursing Home 07:10 07:44 08:19 08:54 09:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:41 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:45 19:44
Tuffley Fox Elms Road (corner of) 07:11 07:45 08:20 08:55 09:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:44 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:46 19:45
Tuffley, o/s Fox and Elm 07:11 07:46 08:21 08:56 09:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:45 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:46 19:45
Tuffley, after St Peter's Rc High School 07:13 07:48 08:23 08:58 09:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:48 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:48 19:47
Whaddon, opp Wynstones School 07:13 07:49 08:24 08:59 09:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:48 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:48 19:47
Whaddon, opp Garage 07:14 07:50 08:25 09:00 09:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:49 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:49 19:48
Whaddon Gilberts Lane (corner of) 07:15 07:51 08:26 09:01 09:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:50 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:50 19:49
Brookthorpe, opp Fagin's 07:16 07:52 08:27 09:02 09:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:52 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:51 19:49
Brookthorpe, by Upper Wells 07:17 07:53 08:28 09:03 09:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:53 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:52 19:50
Harescombe, by Grange 07:19 07:56 08:31 09:06 09:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:55 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:54 19:52
Edge, nr Rudge Hill House 07:20 07:58 08:33 09:08 09:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:57 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:55 19:53
Edge, opp Maitlands Wood 07:21 07:59 08:34 09:09 09:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:58 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 18:56 19:54
Whiteshill, by Scottsquar 07:23 08:01 08:36 09:11 09:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:59 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 18:58 19:55
Whiteshill, before Harefield Farm 07:23 08:02 08:37 09:12 09:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 16:00 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 18:58 19:56
Whiteshill, nr Hill Farm 07:24 08:03 08:38 09:13 09:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 16:01 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 18:59 19:56
Whiteshill, nr Woodcutters Arms 07:25 08:04 08:39 09:14 09:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 16:02 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:00 19:57
Whiteshill Primary School (opp) 07:25 08:04 08:39 09:14 09:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 16:02 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:00 19:57
Whiteshill, by St Paul's Church 07:26 08:05 08:40 09:15 09:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 16:03 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:01 19:58
Whiteshill, by The Old Vicarage 07:27 08:06 08:41 09:16 09:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 16:04 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:02 19:58
Paganhill, by The Vicarage 07:28 08:08 08:43 09:18 09:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 16:06 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:03 20:00
Paganhill, nr Farm Hill Crescent 07:29 08:09 08:44 09:19 09:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 16:08 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:04 20:01
Paganhill, opp Memorial Arch 07:30 08:10 08:45 09:20 09:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 16:09 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:05 20:02
Paganhill, o/s Church of the Holy Spirit 07:32 08:12 08:47 09:22 09:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 16:11 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:07 20:03
Paganhill, after Beard's Lane 07:33 08:13 08:48 09:23 09:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:29 16:12 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:08 20:03
Stroud, after SGS College 07:33 08:13 08:48 09:23 09:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:30 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:08 20:04
Stroud, opp Tesco 07:35 08:15 08:50 09:25 10:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:33 16:14 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:10 20:05
Stroud, opp Health Centre 07:36 08:16 08:51 09:26 10:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:35 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:11 20:06
Stroud Merrywalks (Stop N) 07:37 08:17 08:52 09:27 10:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:37 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:12 20:07
Stroud Merrywalks (Stop N) 06:52 07:42 08:32 09:07 09:37 10:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:42 16:12 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:52 20:12
Stroud, before Rodborough Hill 16:12
Rodborough, before Spillman's Pitch 16:13
Stroud, o/s Homebase 06:53 07:43 08:34 09:08 09:38 10:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:09 15:44 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:53 20:13
Stroud High and Marling Schools (Stop 13) 06:54 07:44 08:35 09:09 09:39 10:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:11 15:46 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:54 20:13
Cainscross, after Marling School 06:55 07:45 08:38 09:10 09:40 10:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:14 15:49 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:55 20:15
Dudbridge Hill Roundabout (before) 06:57 07:47 08:40 09:12 09:42 10:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:17 15:52 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:57 20:16
Rodborough Walkley Hill (corner of) 06:58 07:48 08:42 09:13 09:43 10:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:18 15:53 16:14 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:58 20:17
Lightpill Kitesnest Lane (corner of) 07:00 07:50 08:43 09:15 09:45 10:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:20 15:55 16:15 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 19:00 20:18
Rooksmoor, before The Old Fleece Inn 07:02 07:52 08:46 09:17 09:47 10:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:22 15:57 16:16 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 19:02 20:20
Woodchester, opp Old Piano Works 07:03 07:53 08:47 09:18 09:48 10:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:23 15:58 16:17 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 19:03 20:21
Woodchester, after Manor Gardens 07:03 07:53 08:47 09:18 09:48 10:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:23 15:58 16:17 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 19:03 20:21
Woodchester Manor Drive (corner of) 07:04 07:54 08:48 09:19 09:49 10:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:24 15:59 16:17 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 19:04 20:21
Woodchester, after Station Road 07:04 07:54 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:24 15:59 16:18 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 19:04 20:22
Woodchester, after Frogmarsh Lane 07:06 07:56 08:50 09:21 09:51 10:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:26 16:01 16:18 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 19:06 20:23
Inchbrook, o/s Trading Estate 07:07 07:57 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:27 16:02 16:19 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 19:07 20:24
Inchbrook, by Dunkirk Mills 07:09 07:59 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:29 16:04 16:20 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 19:09 20:26
Nailsworth, by Lakeside Garage 07:10 08:00 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:30 16:05 16:21 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 19:10 20:27
Nailsworth Bus Station (Stop 1) 07:13 08:03 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:33 16:08 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 19:13 20:29
Forest Green, by Churchill Road 07:14 08:04 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 14:00 14:29 14:59 15:34 16:09 17:14 17:44 18:14 19:14 20:30
Forest Green, opp Star Hill 07:15 08:05 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 14:01 14:30 15:00 15:35 16:10 17:15 17:45 18:15 19:15 20:30
Forest Green, before Nortonwood 07:15 08:05 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 14:02 14:30 15:00 15:35 16:10 17:15 17:45 18:15 19:15 20:31
Forest Green, opp Colliers Wood 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 14:03
Forest Green, nr Nailsworth Primary School 07:16 08:06 14:31 15:01 15:36 16:11 17:16 17:46 18:16 19:16 20:31
Forest Green, opp Nailsworth Primary School 07:17 08:07 14:32 15:02 15:37 16:12 17:17 17:47 18:17 19:17 20:32
Harleywood, opp Barcelona Lane 16:23
Harleywood, by Laurel Cottage 16:24
Barton End Manor (opp) 16:25
Tiltups End, opp Tipputs Inn 16:26
Calcot Farm (by) 16:30
Calcot Cottages (opp) 16:30
Kingscote, by Home Farm 16:33
Bowcott, by Ozleworth Turn 16:35
Bowcott, by Symonds' Hall Farm 16:35
Bowcott, by Cotswold Edge Golf Club 16:36
Bowcott, opp The Ridings 16:37
Wotton-under-Edge, by Valley Road 16:39
Wotton-under-Edge, after War Memorial 16:40
Wotton-under-Edge, opp Garage 16:40
Wotton-under-Edge, before Symn Lane 16:41
Kingswood, opp Katharine Lady Berkeley's School 16:45
Kingswood, by Pennwood Lodge 16:45
Kingswood, opp Charfield Road 16:45
Kingswood, before New Mills Roundabout 16:46
Charfield The Limes (W-bound) 16:47
Charfield Railway Tavern (W-bound) 16:47
Charfield Primary School (W-bound) 16:48
Passengers from 963 can transfer onto this journey.

Timetable data from Stagecoach West, 14 April 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Stagecoach West (SCGL)