bustimes.org

63 - Wolverhampton Bus Station - Laurel Grove

A service operated by Let’s Go

Map

Wolverhampton Bus Station to Laurel Grove

Wolverhampton Bus Station (Stand J) 07:50 then hourly until 16:50 17:55
Wolverhampton Art Gallery (Stop BC1) 07:51 16:51 17:56
Wolverhampton Skinner St (Stop CX) 07:52 16:52 17:57
Wolverhampton Salop St (Stop CS) 07:53 16:53 17:58
Wolverhampton School St (Stop CM) 07:54 16:54 17:59
Wolverhampton Church Street (Stop CJ) 07:54 16:54 17:59
Wolverhampton, opp Lord St 07:56 16:56 18:01
Bradmore, adj Ashland St 07:57 16:57 18:02
Bradmore, adj Kimberley St 07:57 16:57 18:02
Bradmore, after Lime St 07:59 16:59 18:04
Bradmore, adj Bamford Rd 08:00 17:00 18:05
Bradmore, opposite Little Birches 08:01 17:01 18:06
Penn Fields, opp The Minster 08:04 17:04 18:09
Penn Fields, opp Church Walk 08:05 17:05 18:10
Bradmore, opp The Gunmakers Arms 08:06 17:06 18:11
Bradmore Hazel Rd (near) 08:07 17:07 18:12
Merry Hill, opp Laurel Grove 08:09 17:09 18:14

Laurel Grove to Wolverhampton Bus Station

Timetable data from https://opendata.ticketer.com/uk/Travel_Express/routes_and_timetables/current.zip, 11 August 2022

Contactless payment accepted