bustimes.org

634 - Baildon Lucy Hall Drive - Bradford

A bus service operated by TLC Travel

Map

Bradford - Baildon Lucy Hall Drive

Bradford Interchange stand R 19:55
Bradford Interchange stand 3 21:55
Bradford Sunbridge Road (Stop S4) 19:57 21:56
Bradford Barry Street W6 19:57 21:57
Bradford Westgate (stop W1) 19:59 21:59
Undercliffe, after Canal Road Hamm Strasse 20:00 22:00
Bolton Kings Road 20:02 22:02
Bolton Kings Rd Queens Road (corner) 20:03 22:03
Bolton Kings Rd Brow Wood Crescent 20:03 22:03
Bolton, opp Kings Road Brisbane Ave 20:04 22:04
Bolton Poplars Park Road (NE-bound) 20:05 22:05
Bolton, adj Kings Road Thorndale Rise 20:05 22:05
Bolton Kings Road Flower Bank 20:05 22:05
Swain House, after Kings Rd Sutton Avenue 20:06 22:06
Swain House Kings Rd Wood Lane 20:06 22:06
Swain House Wrose Rd Kings Road (N-bound) 20:07 22:07
Wrose Rd Plumpton Walk 20:08 22:08
Wrose Rd Claremont Grove (adj) 20:09 22:09
Wrose Rd Westfield Lane (opp) 20:09 22:09
Wrose Road Low Ash Cres (opp) 20:10 22:10
Wrose Grove (adj) 20:11 22:11
Wrose Rd Carr Lane 20:11 22:11
Windhill, at Carr Ln Hollin Lane 20:12 22:12
Windhill, adj Carr Lane Prospect Mount 20:13 22:13
Windhill, adj Carr Lane Park Rd 20:13 22:13
Windhill, opp Carr Lane Hall Ln 20:14 22:14
Windhill, adj Leeds Rd Carnegie Drive 20:14 22:14
Shipley, at Briggate Charles Street 20:15 22:15
Shipley Market Square (stop S6) 20:16 22:16
Shipley Otley Road Green Ln 20:17 22:17
Shipley Otley Rd Baildon Road 20:17 22:17
Baildon Road Rockcliffe Ave (adj) 20:18 22:18
Charlestown, opp Baildon Road Church 20:18 22:18
Charlestown, opp Baildon Road St Aidans Rd 20:19 22:19
Baildon Road Temple Rhydding Dr (adj) 20:19 22:19
Post Office Baildon Road (opp) 20:20 22:20
Baildon Browgate Green Road 20:20 22:20
Baildon Towngate 20:21 22:21
Baildon West Lane Bank Crest (stop) 20:23 22:23
Baildon, adj West Lane Greencliffe Ave 20:23 22:23
Baildon, opp West Lane Belmont Ave 20:24 22:24
Baildon, adj West Lane Oakleigh View 20:24 22:24
Baildon West Lane Highmoor Walk (stop) 20:24 22:24
Baildon, adj West Ln Westleigh Drive 20:25 22:25
Baildon West Lane Dene Hill (stop) 20:25 22:25
Baildon Lucy Hall Drive Rylstone Rd 20:26 22:26
Baildon, at Lucy Hall Drive Prod Ln 20:26 22:26

Baildon Lucy Hall Drive - Bradford

Baildon, at Lucy Hall Drive Prod Ln 20:30 22:30
Baildon Lucy Hall Drive Rylstone Rd (stop) 20:31 22:31
Baildon West Lane Dene Hill 20:31 22:31
Baildon West Ln Westleigh Drive 20:32 22:32
Baildon West Lane Highmoor Walk 20:32 22:32
Baildon West Lane 20:32 22:32
Baildon West Lane Oakleigh View 20:33 22:33
Baildon West Lane Belmont Ave (stop) 20:33 22:33
Baildon, opp West Lane Greencliffe Ave 20:34 22:34
Baildon West Lane Bank Crest 20:34 22:34
Baildon Towngate 20:35 22:35
Baildon Browgate The Croft 20:36 22:36
Post Office Baildon Road (adj) 20:36 22:36
Baildon Road Temple Rhydding Dr 20:36 22:36
Charlestown, before Baildon Road St Aidans Rd 20:37 22:37
Charlestown, adj Baildon Road Church 20:38 22:38
Baildon Road Rockcliffe Ave (opp) 20:38 22:38
Shipley Otley Rd Baildon Road (SW-bound) 20:39 22:39
Shipley Otley Rd Dockfield Road 20:40 22:40
Shipley Market Square (stop S4) 20:41 22:41
Shipley Briggate Otley Road 20:42 22:42
Windhill Leeds Rd Carnegie Drive 20:43 22:43
Windhill, after Carr Lane Hall Ln 20:43 22:43
Windhill, opp Carr Lane Park Rd 20:44 22:44
Windhill, opp Carr Lane Prospect Mount 20:44 22:44
Wrose, opp Carr Ln Hollin Lane 20:45 22:45
Wrose Rd Carr Lane (adj) 20:45 22:45
Wrose Grove (opp) 20:46 22:46
Wrose Road Low Ash Cres (adj) 20:46 22:46
Wrose Rd Oakdale Drive 20:47 22:47
Wrose Rd Westfield Lane (adj) 20:47 22:47
Wrose Rd Claremont Grove 20:48 22:48
Wrose Rd Plumpton Walk (adj) 20:49 22:49
Swain House Wrose Rd Kings Road (S-bound) 20:49 22:49
Swain House Kings Rd Plumpton Close 20:50 22:50
Swain House, adj Kings Rd Sutton Avenue 20:51 22:51
Bolton, opp Kings Road Flower Bank 20:51 22:51
Bolton Kings Road Thorndale Rise 20:51 22:51
Bolton Poplars Park Road (SW-bound) 20:52 22:52
Bolton, after Kings Road Brisbane Ave 20:52 22:52
Bolton Kings Rd Queens Road (S-bound) 20:53 22:53
Bolton Kings Rd Queens Road 20:55 22:55
Undercliffe Canal Road Kings Gdns (S-bound) 20:57 22:57
Undercliffe, before Canal Road Hamm Strasse 21:00 23:00
Bradford Manor Row (stop N7) 21:02 23:02
Bradford Cheapside (stop N9) 21:03 23:03
Bradford Market St (stop M4) 21:04 23:04
Bradford Interchange stand S 21:05 23:05

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services

TLC Travel