bustimes.org

645 - Buttershaw - Greengates Circular

A bus service operated by First Bradford

Map

Buttershaw, opp Cooper Ln Reevy Road West 06:45 06:57 07:09 then every 12 minutes until 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:24 18:58 19:30 then every 30 minutes until 22:00 22:30 23:00
Buttershaw Mandale Road Mandale Grove 06:45 06:57 07:09 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:24 18:58 19:30 22:00 22:30 23:00
Buttershaw Mandale Road Bellerby Brow 06:45 06:57 07:09 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:24 18:58 19:30 22:00 22:30 23:00
Horton Bank Beacon Road Mandale Rd 06:46 06:58 07:10 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:25 18:59 19:31 22:01 22:31 23:01
Horton Bank, opp Beacon Road Beacon Place 06:47 06:59 07:11 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:26 19:00 19:32 22:02 22:32 23:02
Horton Bank, opp Beacon Rd Gracey Lane 06:48 07:00 07:12 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:27 19:01 19:33 22:03 22:33 23:03
Wibsey Beacon Road Reevy Ave 06:49 07:01 07:13 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:27 19:01 19:33 22:03 22:33 23:03
Wibsey, opp Beacon Road Thorncroft Rd 06:49 07:01 07:13 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:28 19:02 19:34 22:04 22:34 23:04
Wibsey, before Beacon Road St Enochs Rd 06:50 07:02 07:14 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:28 19:02 19:34 22:04 22:34 23:04
Wibsey, opp Fair Road Holden Rd 06:50 07:02 07:14 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:29 19:03 19:35 22:05 22:35 23:05
Wibsey, before Fair Road High St 06:51 07:03 07:15 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:29 19:03 19:35 22:05 22:35 23:05
Wibsey High St Acre Lane 06:52 07:04 07:16 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:30 19:04 19:36 22:06 22:36 23:06
Odsal, adj Holroyd Hill Sanderson Avenue 06:52 07:04 07:16 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:30 19:04 19:36 22:06 22:36 23:06
Odsal Rd Dean Road 06:53 07:05 07:17 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:31 19:05 19:37 22:07 22:37 23:07
Odsal Road Odsal Top 06:53 07:05 07:17 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:31 19:05 19:37 22:07 22:37 23:07
Odsal Top 06:54 07:06 07:18 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:32 19:06 19:38 22:08 22:38 23:08
Bankfoot, adj Manchester Rd Carr Bottom Road 06:55 07:07 07:19 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:33 19:07 19:39 22:09 22:39 23:09
Bankfoot, nr Manchester Rd Mayo Avenue 06:56 07:08 07:20 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:34 19:08 19:40 22:10 22:40 23:10
Bankfoot Manchester Rd Broadway Avenue 06:57 07:09 07:21 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:35 19:09 19:41 22:11 22:41 23:10
W Bowling Manchester Rd Marsh Street 06:59 07:11 07:23 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:37 19:11 19:42 22:12 22:42 23:11
W Bowling Manchester Rd Burnett Avenue 07:00 07:12 07:24 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:38 19:12 19:43 22:13 22:43 23:12
W Bowling Manchester Rd Cotewall Road 07:01 07:13 07:25 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:39 19:13 19:44 22:14 22:44 23:13
W Bowling Manchester Rd Pakington Street 07:02 07:14 07:26 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:40 19:14 19:45 22:15 22:45 23:14
Bradford Manchester Rd Spring Mill St 07:04 07:16 07:28 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:42 19:16 19:46 22:16 22:46 23:15
Bradford Manchester Rd Caledonia Street 07:05 07:17 07:29 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:43 19:17 19:47 22:17 22:47 23:16
Bradford Hall Ings (stop H3) 06:22 07:08 06:37 07:20 07:32 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:46 19:20 19:50 22:20 22:50 23:18
Bradford Hall Ings (stop H3) 06:00 06:12 06:24 06:36 07:12 06:48 07:24 07:00 07:36 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:36
Bradford Market St (stop M2) 05:37 06:01 05:57 06:13 06:25 06:37 07:13 06:49 07:25 07:01 07:37 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:47 19:21 19:51 22:21 22:51
Bradford Market St (stop M2) 04:43 05:13 05:43 05:58
Bradford Church Bank (stop P9) 06:03 06:15 06:27 06:39 07:15 06:51 07:27 07:03 07:39 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:49 19:22 19:52 22:22 22:52
Barkerend, opp Church Bank Upper Park Gate 06:05 06:17 06:29 06:41 07:17 06:53 07:29 07:05 07:41 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:51 19:23 19:53 22:23 22:53
Barkerend Rd Nuttall Road (adj) 06:05 06:17 06:29 06:41 07:17 06:53 07:29 07:05 07:41 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:51 19:24 19:54 22:24 22:54
Barkerend Road Harris St (opp) 06:06 06:18 06:30 06:42 07:18 06:54 07:30 07:06 07:42 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:52 19:24 19:54 22:24 22:54
Barkerend, opp New Otley Rd Brookfield Road 06:07 06:19 06:31 06:43 07:19 06:55 07:31 07:07 07:43 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:53 19:25 19:55 22:25 22:55
Undercliffe Otley Road North Wing 06:07 06:19 06:31 06:43 07:19 06:55 07:31 07:07 07:43 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:53 19:25 19:55 22:25 22:55
Undercliffe Otley Rd Rees Way 06:07 06:19 06:31 06:43 07:19 06:55 07:31 07:07 07:43 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:53 19:25 19:55 22:25 22:55
Undercliffe Otley Rd Prospect Road 06:08 06:20 06:32 06:44 07:20 06:56 07:32 07:08 07:44 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:54 19:25 19:55 22:25 22:55
Undercliffe, adj Otley Rd Chatham Street 06:08 06:20 06:32 06:44 07:20 06:56 07:32 07:08 07:44 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:54 19:26 19:56 22:26 22:56
Undercliffe Otley Rd Harrogate Street 06:09 06:21 06:33 06:45 07:21 06:57 07:33 07:09 07:45 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:55 19:27 19:57 22:27 22:57
Undercliffe Otley Road Beldon Place 06:11 06:23 06:35 06:47 07:23 06:59 07:35 07:11 07:47 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:57 19:27 19:57 22:27 22:57
Undercliffe Harrogate Rd Dudley Hill Road 06:11 06:23 06:35 06:47 07:23 06:59 07:35 07:11 07:47 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:57 19:28 19:58 22:28 22:58
Undercliffe Harrogate Road Leeds Rd (NE-bound) 06:12 06:24 06:36 06:48 07:24 07:00 07:36 07:12 07:48 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:48 18:58 19:29 19:59 22:29 22:59
Eccleshill Harrogate Rd Moorside Road 06:13 06:25 06:37 06:49 07:25 07:01 07:37 07:13 07:49 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:49 18:59 19:29 19:59 22:29 22:59
Eccleshill, adj Harrogate Road Pullan Ave 04:52 05:22 05:52 06:14 06:07 06:26 06:38 06:50 07:26 07:02 07:38 07:14 07:50 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:00 19:30 20:00 22:30 23:00
Eccleshill Harrogate Rd Victoria Avenue 04:52 05:22 05:52 06:15 06:07 06:27 06:39 06:51 07:27 07:03 07:39 07:15 07:51 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:01 19:31 20:01 22:31 23:01
Eccleshill Harrogate Road Hazelcroft 04:53 05:23 05:53 06:15 06:08 06:27 06:39 06:51 07:27 07:03 07:39 07:15 07:51 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:01 19:31 20:01 22:31 23:01
Ravenscliffe, after Harrogate Road 04:54 05:24 05:54 06:16 06:09 06:28 06:40 06:52 07:28 07:04 07:40 07:16 07:52 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:02 19:32 20:02 22:32 23:02
Ravenscliffe, adj Delius Avenue 04:54 05:24 05:54 06:17 06:09 06:29 06:41 06:53 07:29 07:05 07:41 07:17 07:53 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:03 19:33 20:03 22:33 23:03
Ravenscliffe, before Damon Avenue 04:55 05:25 05:55 06:17 06:10 06:29 06:41 06:53 07:29 07:05 07:41 07:17 07:53 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:03 19:33 20:03 22:33 23:03
Ravenscliffe Damon Avenue Norbury Rd 04:56 05:26 05:56 06:19 06:11 06:31 06:43 06:55 07:31 07:07 07:43 07:19 07:55 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:04 19:34 20:04 22:34 23:04
Ravenscliffe Ranelagh Avenue 04:57 05:27 05:57 06:20 06:12 06:32 06:44 06:56 07:32 07:08 07:44 07:20 07:56 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:06 19:36 20:06 22:36 23:06
Ravenscliffe Rimswell Holt Rowley Lea (N-bound) 04:58 05:28 05:58 06:21 06:13 06:33 06:45 06:57 07:33 07:09 07:45 07:21 07:57 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:06 19:36 20:06 22:36 23:06
Greengates Rimswell Holt Redcar Road 04:58 05:28 05:58 06:22 06:13 06:34 06:46 06:58 07:34 07:10 07:46 07:22 07:58 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:07 19:37 20:07 22:37 23:07
Greengates Redcar Road Rowlestone Rise 04:59 05:29 05:59 06:23 06:14 06:35 06:47 06:59 07:35 07:11 07:47 07:23 07:59 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:09 19:39 20:09 22:39 23:09
Greengates, on Redcar Road New Line 19:10 19:40 20:10 22:40 23:10
Greengates Redcar Road New Line 05:01 05:31 06:01 06:25 06:16 06:37 06:49 07:01 07:37 07:13 07:49 07:25 08:01 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:01
Greengates Harrogate Rd Leeds Road (S-bound) 19:10 19:40 20:10 22:40 23:10
Greengates, opp Redcar Road Rowlestone Rise 05:01 05:31 06:01 06:25 06:16 06:37 06:49 07:01 07:37 07:13 07:49 07:25 08:01 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:01
Ravenscliffe Redcar Road Rimswell Holt 05:02 05:32 06:02 06:26 06:17 06:38 06:50 07:02 07:38 07:14 07:50 07:26 08:02 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:02
Ravenscliffe Rimswell Holt Rowley Lea 05:03 05:33 06:03 06:27 06:18 06:39 06:51 07:03 07:39 07:15 07:51 07:27 08:03 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:03
Greengates Harrogate Road Holybrook Ave 19:11 19:41 20:11 22:41 23:11
Ravenscliffe, on Ranelagh Avenue 05:03 05:33 06:03 06:28 06:18 06:40 06:52 07:04 07:40 07:16 07:52 07:28 08:04 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:04
Greengates, adj Harrogate Rd Ruswarp Crescent 19:11 19:41 20:11 22:41 23:11
Ravenscliffe, adj Damon Avenue Norbury Rd 05:04 05:34 06:04 06:29 06:19 06:41 06:53 07:05 07:41 07:17 07:53 07:29 08:05 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:05
Eccleshill, opp Harrogate Rd Park Road 19:12 19:42 20:12 22:42 23:12
Ravenscliffe, after Damon Avenue 05:05 05:35 06:05 06:30 06:20 06:42 06:54 07:06 07:42 07:18 07:54 07:30 08:06 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:06
Ravenscliffe, opp Delius Avenue 05:05 05:35 06:05 06:30 06:20 06:42 06:54 07:06 07:42 07:18 07:54 07:30 08:06 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:06
Eccleshill, at Harrogate Road Ravenscliffe Ave 05:06 05:36 06:06 06:31 06:21 06:43 06:55 07:07 07:43 07:19 07:55 07:31 08:07 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:13 19:43 20:13 22:43 23:13
Eccleshill, at Harrogate Road Hazelcroft 05:06 05:36 06:06 06:32 06:21 06:44 06:56 07:08 07:44 07:20 07:56 07:32 08:08 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:13 19:43 20:13 22:43 23:13
Eccleshill, opp Harrogate Rd Victoria Road 05:07 05:37 06:07 06:32 06:22 06:44 06:56 07:08 07:44 07:20 07:56 07:32 08:08 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:14 19:44 20:14 22:44 23:14
Eccleshill Harrogate Rd Pullan Avenue 05:07 05:37 06:07 06:33 06:22 06:45 06:57 07:09 07:45 07:21 07:57 07:33 08:09 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:14 19:44 20:14 22:44 23:14
Eccleshill, adj Harrogate Rd Moorside Road 05:08 05:38 06:08 06:34 06:23 06:46 06:58 07:10 07:46 07:22 07:58 07:34 08:10 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:15 19:45 20:15 22:45 23:15
Undercliffe Harrogate Rd Leeds Road 05:09 05:39 06:09 06:35 06:24 06:47 06:59 07:11 07:47 07:23 07:59 07:35 08:11 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:16 19:46 20:16 22:46 23:16
Undercliffe, opp Harrogate Rd Dudley Hill Road 05:09 05:39 06:09 06:35 06:24 06:47 06:59 07:11 07:47 07:23 07:59 07:35 08:11 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:16 19:46 20:16 22:46 23:16
Undercliffe Otley Rd Hatfield Road 05:10 05:40 06:10 06:36 06:25 06:48 07:00 07:12 07:48 07:24 08:00 07:36 08:12 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:12 19:17 19:47 20:17 22:47 23:17
Undercliffe Otley Rd Barmby Road 05:11 05:41 06:11 06:37 06:26 06:49 07:01 07:13 07:49 07:25 08:01 07:37 08:13 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:18 19:48 20:18 22:48 23:18
Undercliffe Otley Rd Wightman Street 05:11 05:41 06:11 06:38 06:26 06:50 07:02 07:14 07:50 07:26 08:02 07:38 08:14 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:18 19:48 20:18 22:48 23:18
Undercliffe Otley Rd Chatham Street 05:12 05:42 06:12 06:38 06:27 06:50 07:02 07:14 07:50 07:26 08:02 07:38 08:14 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:19 19:49 20:19 22:49 23:19
Undercliffe Otley Road Welham Walk 05:13 05:43 06:13 06:39 06:28 06:51 07:03 07:15 07:51 07:27 08:03 07:39 08:15 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:20 19:50 20:20 22:50 23:20
Undercliffe Otley Rd Sycamore Close 05:13 05:43 06:13 06:40 06:28 06:52 07:04 07:16 07:52 07:28 08:04 07:40 08:16 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:20 19:50 20:20 22:50 23:20
Barkerend Otley Road Greenway 05:13 05:43 06:13 06:40 06:28 06:52 07:04 07:16 07:52 07:28 08:04 07:40 08:16 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:21 19:50 20:20 22:50 23:21
Barkerend, adj New Otley Rd Brookfield Road 05:14 05:44 06:14 06:41 06:29 06:53 07:05 07:17 07:53 07:29 08:05 07:41 08:17 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:17 19:22 19:51 20:21 22:51 23:22
Barkerend Road Harris St (adj) 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:42 06:30 06:54 07:06 07:18 07:54 07:30 08:06 07:42 08:18 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:18 19:22 19:52 20:22 22:52 23:22
Barkerend Rd Nuttall Road (opp) 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:42 06:30 06:54 07:06 07:18 07:54 07:30 08:06 07:42 08:18 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:18 19:23 19:52 20:22 22:52 23:23
Barkerend, adj Church Bank Upper Park Gate 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:43 06:30 06:55 07:07 07:19 07:55 07:31 08:07 07:43 08:19 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:19 19:23 19:53 20:23 22:53 23:23
Bradford Church Bank (stop P10) 05:16 05:46 06:16 06:44 06:31 06:56 07:08 07:20 07:56 07:32 08:08 07:44 08:20 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:20 19:25 19:54 20:24 22:54 23:25
Bradford Market St (stop M4) 05:19 05:49 06:19 06:47 06:34 06:59 07:11 07:23 07:59 07:35 08:11 07:47 08:23 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:23 19:27 19:56 20:26 22:56 23:27
Bradford Interchange stand K 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:51 06:37 07:03 07:15 07:27 08:03 07:39 08:15 07:51 08:27 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:27 19:31 23:31
Bradford Interchange stand K 06:55 07:07 07:19 07:31 08:07 07:43 08:19 07:55 08:31 18:31 18:45 19:21 19:35
Bradford Interchange stand Y 20:01 20:31 23:01
Bradford Interchange stand Y 20:05 20:35 23:05
Bradford Hall Ings (stop H11) 06:57 07:09 07:21 07:33 08:09 07:45 08:21 07:57 08:33 18:33 18:47 19:23 19:36 20:06 20:36 23:06
Bradford Manchester Rd Mill Lane 06:58 07:10 07:22 07:34 08:10 07:46 08:22 07:58 08:34 18:34 18:48 19:24 19:37 20:07 20:37 23:07
Bradford, nr Manchester Rd Spring Mill St 06:59 07:11 07:23 07:35 08:11 07:47 08:23 07:59 08:35 18:35 18:49 19:25 19:38 20:08 20:38 23:08
W Bowling Manchester Rd Bowling Old Lane 06:59 07:11 07:23 07:35 08:11 07:47 08:23 07:59 08:35 18:35 18:49 19:25 19:38 20:08 20:38 23:08
W Bowling Manchester Rd Ripley Street 07:00 07:12 07:24 07:36 08:12 07:48 08:24 08:00 08:36 18:36 18:50 19:26 19:39 20:08 20:38 23:08
W Bowling Manchester Rd Jacob Street 07:00 07:12 07:24 07:36 08:12 07:48 08:24 08:00 08:36 18:36 18:50 19:26 19:39 20:09 20:39 23:09
W Bowling Manchester Rd Donisthorpe Street 07:01 07:13 07:25 07:37 08:13 07:49 08:25 08:01 08:37 18:37 18:51 19:27 19:40 20:09 20:39 23:09
W Bowling Manchester Rd Parkside Road 07:02 07:14 07:26 07:38 08:14 07:50 08:26 08:02 08:38 18:38 18:52 19:28 19:40 20:10 20:40 23:10
Bankfoot Manchester Rd Mayo Avenue 07:03 07:15 07:27 07:39 08:15 07:51 08:27 08:03 08:39 18:39 18:53 19:29 19:41 20:11 20:41 23:11
Bankfoot Manchester Rd Carr Bottom Road (S-bound) 07:03 07:15 07:27 07:39 08:15 07:51 08:27 08:03 08:39 18:39 18:53 19:29 19:41 20:11 20:41 23:11
Bankfoot Manchester Rd Rooley Lane 07:04 07:16 07:28 07:40 08:16 07:52 08:28 08:04 08:40 18:40 18:54 19:30 19:42 20:12 20:42 23:12
Odsal Top (S-bound) 07:05 07:17 07:29 07:41 08:17 07:53 08:29 08:05 08:41 18:41 18:55 19:31 19:43 20:13 20:43 23:13
Odsal Road Odsal Top (N-bound) 07:06 07:18 07:30 07:42 08:18 07:54 08:30 08:06 08:42 18:42 18:56 19:32 19:44 20:14 20:44 23:14
Odsal Rd Dean Road (adj) 07:06 07:18 07:30 07:42 08:18 07:54 08:30 08:06 08:42 18:42 18:56 19:32 19:44 20:14 20:44 23:14
Odsal, opp Holroyd Hill Sanderson Avenue 07:07 07:19 07:31 07:43 08:19 07:55 08:31 08:07 08:43 18:43 18:57 19:33 19:45 20:15 20:45 23:15
Wibsey, opp High St Acre Lane 07:07 07:19 07:31 07:43 08:19 07:55 08:31 08:07 08:43 18:43 18:57 19:33 19:46 20:16 20:46 23:16
Wibsey Fair Road High St (W-bound) 07:08 07:20 07:32 07:44 08:20 07:56 08:32 08:08 08:44 18:44 18:58 19:34 19:47 20:17 20:47 23:17
Wibsey, adj Fair Road Holden Rd 07:09 07:21 07:33 07:45 08:21 07:57 08:33 08:09 08:45 18:45 18:59 19:35 19:47 20:17 20:47 23:17
Wibsey, after Beacon Road St Enochs Rd 07:09 07:21 07:33 07:45 08:21 07:57 08:33 08:09 08:45 18:45 18:59 19:35 19:48 20:18 20:48 23:18
Wibsey, before Beacon Road Thorncroft Rd 07:10 07:22 07:34 07:46 08:22 07:58 08:34 08:10 08:46 18:46 19:00 19:36 19:49 20:19 20:49 23:19
Wibsey, adj Beacon Road Reevy Ave 07:11 07:23 07:35 07:47 08:23 07:59 08:35 08:11 08:47 18:47 19:01 19:37 19:50 20:20 20:50 23:20
Horton Bank, after Beacon Rd Gracey Lane 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:24 08:00 08:36 08:12 08:48 18:48 19:02 19:38 19:51 20:21 20:51 23:21
Horton Bank, before Beacon Road Beacon Place 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:25 08:01 08:37 08:13 08:49 18:49 19:03 19:39 19:51 20:21 20:51 23:21
Horton Bank Mandale Rd Beacon Road 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:26 08:02 08:38 08:14 08:50 18:50 19:04 19:40 19:52 20:22 20:52 23:22
Buttershaw Mandale Road Bellerby Brow (S-bound) 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:27 08:03 08:39 08:15 08:51 18:51 19:05 19:41 19:53 20:23 20:53 23:23
Buttershaw, adj Mandale Road Mandale Grove 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:27 08:03 08:39 08:15 08:51 18:51 19:05 19:41 19:54 20:24 20:54 23:24
Buttershaw Cooper Ln Reevy Road West (S-bound) 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:28 08:04 08:40 08:16 08:52 18:52 19:06 19:42 19:55 20:25 20:55 23:25
Buttershaw, opp Cooper Ln Reevy Road West 07:17 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:29 08:05 08:41 08:17 08:53 18:53 19:07 19:43 19:56 20:26 20:56 23:26

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

First Bradford