bustimes.org

666 - Faversham - Challock - Eureka Park - Ashford - William Harvey Hospital

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in East Kent

Faversham - Challock - Eureka Park - Ashford - William Harvey Hospital

Outbound

Eureka Park, adj Cineworld 10:14 then hourly until 17:14 17:54
The Warren, at John Lewis 10:18 17:18 17:58
Repton Park, opp Romney Point 10:20 17:20 18:00
Repton Park, opp Waitrose 10:22 17:22 18:02
Ashford Chart Road Roundabout (just after) 10:23 17:23 18:03
Ashford, opp Bridge Road 10:24 17:24 18:04
Ashford, opp Godinton Way 10:24 17:24 18:04
Ashford, adj Eastern Avenue 10:25 17:25 18:05
Ashford County Square (Stop L) 10:27 17:27 18:07
Ashford International Railway Station (Stop R) 10:30 17:30 18:10

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Stagecoach in East Kent