bustimes.org

68 - Corsham - Melksham - Trowbridge

A bus service operated by FromeBus

Map

Corsham - Melksham - Trowbridge

Trowbridge - Melksham - Corsham

Trowbridge Fore Street (W-bound) 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:32 14:32 15:32
Trowbridge Seymour Road (N-bound) 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:34s 14:34s 15:34s
Trowbridge Langford Road (NE-bound) 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:35s 14:35s 15:35s
Trowbridge Canal Road Ind Est (N-bound) 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:36s 14:36s 15:36s
Hilperton Marsh Marsh Road (NE-bound) 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:39s 14:39s 15:39s
Staverton, o/s Old Bear Inn 10:34s 11:34s 12:34s 13:44s 14:44s 15:44s
Staverton Cottles Barton (NE-bound) 10:36s 11:36s 12:36s 13:46s 14:46s 15:46s
Staverton Marina Drive (NE-bound) 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:47 14:47 15:47

Times marked s – “sets down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from Frome Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 25 February 2021

More information

FromeBus