bustimes.org

684 - Hexham - Hexham

A bus service operated by Go North East

Map

Hexham Railway Station (Stand B) 07:38 then hourly until 16:50 17:50
Hexham Bus Station (Stand E) 07:40 16:52 17:52
Hexham Bus Station (Stand E) 07:42 08:35 09:40 13:40 16:55 17:55
Hexham Priestpopple (W-bound) 07:43 08:37 09:42 13:42 16:56 17:56
Hexham, opp Monument 07:43 08:37 09:42 13:42 16:56 17:56
Hexham, o/s Police Station 07:44 08:39 09:44 13:44 16:58 17:58
Leazes Whetstone Bridge Road (S-bound) 07:46 08:42 09:47 13:47 17:01 18:01
Leazes Allendale Road (E-bound) 07:46 08:42 09:47 13:47 17:01 18:01
Leazes, nr Causey Park 07:47 08:43 09:48 13:48 17:02 18:02
Priestlands, on St Paul's Road 07:47 08:43 09:48 13:48 17:02 18:02
Priestlands, on St Luke's Road 07:49 08:45 09:50 13:50 17:04 18:04
Priestlands, nr Hextol Crescent 07:49 08:45 09:50 13:50 17:04 18:04
Hexham, nr Monument 07:51 08:47 09:52 13:52 17:06 18:06
Hexham Priestpopple (E-bound) 07:53 08:49 09:54 13:54 17:08 18:08
Hexham Bus Station (Stand E) 07:54 08:51 09:56 13:56 17:09 18:09
Hexham Bus Station (Stand E) 07:55
Hexham Railway Station (Stand B) 07:57

Timetable data from Go North East, 20 April 2021

Similar services

Go North East