bustimes.org

Fenham West Road-The Plaza (W-bound)

On West Road, near West Of The Church Of The Venerable Bede

Buses point west ←

Next departures

11 West Denton 09:33⚡
38 Whickham View 09:34⚡
40 Chapel House 09:38⚡
10 Middlesbrough 09:42⚡
685 Hexham 09:43
38 Denton Burn 09:45⚡
10 Pennywell 09:50⚡
39 Lemington 09:52
X82 Newcastle upon Tyne 09:52⚡
10 Lemington 09:59
38 Whickham View 10:04⚡
40 Chapel House 10:07⚡
38 Denton Burn 10:15⚡
39 Lemington 10:22
38 Whickham View 10:35⚡
40 Chapel House 10:37⚡
38 Whickham View 10:45⚡

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations