bustimes.org

685 - Brampton to Carlisle

A service operated by Arriva Northumbria

Map

Brampton - Carlisle

Newcastle upon Tyne Eldon Square Bus Station (A) 05:30 06:30 07:30 10:45 11:45 12:45 15:45 16:45 17:45
Newcastle upon Tyne Newcastle St James (W-bound) 05:31 06:31 07:31 10:46 11:46 12:46 15:46 16:46 17:46
Fenham Newcastle C.A.V Campus (B) 05:37 06:37 07:37 10:52 11:52 12:52 15:52 16:54 17:54
Fenham West Road-The Plaza (W-bound) 05:38 06:38 07:38 10:53 11:53 12:53 15:53 16:55 17:55
Fenham West Road-Fox And Hounds (W-bound) 05:41 06:41 07:41 10:56 11:56 12:56 15:56 16:58 17:58
Denton Burn West Road (NW-bound) 05:43 06:43 07:43 10:58 11:58 12:58 15:58 17:02 18:02
Lemington Road Ends (W-bound) 05:47 06:47 07:47 11:02 12:02 13:02 16:02 17:06 18:06
Hexham Road-Lemington Road Ends (NW-bound) 05:47 06:47 07:47 11:02 12:02 13:02 16:02 17:06 18:06
Walbottle Hexham Road-St Cuthberts Church (NW-bound) 05:48 06:48 07:48 11:03 12:03 13:03 16:03 17:07 18:07
Walbottle Hawthorn Terrace (W-bound) 05:49 06:49 07:49 11:04 12:04 13:04 16:04 17:08 18:08
Walbottle Hexham Road-Hawthorn Terrace (W-bound) 05:49 06:49 07:49 11:04 12:04 13:04 16:04 17:09 18:09
Walbottle Hexham Road-Campus (NW-bound) 05:50 06:50 07:50 11:05 12:05 13:05 16:05 17:10 18:10
Throckley Hexham Road-Hadrian Place (W-bound) 05:51 06:51 07:51 11:06 12:06 13:06 16:06 17:11 18:11
Throckley Roundabout (W-bound) 05:52 06:52 07:52 11:07 12:07 13:07 16:07 17:12 18:12
Throckley Hexham Road-Middle School (W-bound) 05:52 06:52 07:52 11:07 12:07 13:07 16:07 17:12 18:12
Throckley Hexham Road-Drove Road (W-bound) 05:53 06:53 07:53 11:08 12:08 13:08 16:08 17:13 18:13
Throckley Hexham Road-Bank Top (W-bound) 05:53 06:53 07:53 11:08 12:08 13:08 16:08 17:13 18:13
Heddon-on-the-Wall, opp Frenchmen's Row 05:54 06:54 07:54 11:09 12:09 13:09 16:09 17:14 18:14
Heddon-on-the-Wall Bank Top (W-bound) 05:54 06:54 07:54 11:09 12:09 13:09 16:09 17:14 18:14
Heddon-on-the-Wall, nr Village Entrance 05:55 06:55 07:55 11:10 12:10 13:10 16:10 17:15 18:15
Heddon-on-the-Wall, opp Methodist Church 05:56 06:56 07:56 11:11 12:11 13:11 16:11 17:16 18:16
Heddon-on-the-Wall, at Towne Gate 05:56 06:56 07:56 11:11 12:11 13:11 16:11 17:16 18:16
Heddon-on-the-Wall Three Tuns (W-bound) 05:57 06:57 07:57 11:12 12:12 13:12 16:12 17:17 18:17
Heddon-on-the-Wall Houghton (W-bound) 05:57 06:57 07:57 11:12 12:12 13:12 16:12 17:17 18:17
Close House, opp Houghton Moor Cottages 05:58 06:58 07:58 11:13 12:13 13:13 16:13 17:18 18:18
Rudchester Holeyn Hall Crossroads (W-bound) 05:59 06:59 07:59 11:14 12:14 13:14 16:14 17:19 18:19
Horsley, opp Stonecroft 06:00 07:00 08:00 11:15 12:15 13:15 16:15 17:20 18:20
Horsley, o/s Lion and Lamb 06:01 07:01 08:01 11:16 12:16 13:16 16:16 17:21 18:21
Horsley, nr South Farm 06:01 07:01 08:01 11:16 12:16 13:16 16:16 17:21 18:21
Horsley High Barns Farm (W-bound) 06:01 07:01 08:01 11:16 12:16 13:16 16:16 17:21 18:21
Ovington Nafferton Farm (W-bound) 06:04 07:04 08:04 11:19 12:19 13:19 16:19 17:24 18:24
Ovington Road End (W-bound) 06:04 07:04 08:04 11:19 12:19 13:19 16:19 17:24 18:24
Stelling, opp South Lodge 06:05 07:05 08:05 11:20 12:20 13:20 16:20 17:25 18:25
Newton, opp Shaw House 06:07 07:07 08:07 11:22 12:22 13:22 16:22 17:27 18:27
Styford, opp Brocks Bushes 06:09 07:09 08:09 11:24 12:24 13:24 16:24 17:29 18:29
Styford Lodge (nr) 06:09 07:09 08:09 11:24 12:24 13:24 16:24 17:29 18:29
Corbridge, nr Howden Dene 06:11 07:11 08:11 11:26 12:26 13:26 16:26 17:31 18:31
Corbridge, opp The Crofts 06:12 07:12 08:12 11:27 12:27 13:27 16:27 17:32 18:32
Corbridge, opp Angel Inn 06:13 07:13 08:13 11:28 12:28 13:28 16:28 17:33 18:33
Corbridge Lion (W-bound) 06:13 07:13 08:13 11:28 12:28 13:28 16:28 17:33 18:33
Corbridge, opp Cemetery 06:14 07:14 08:14 11:29 12:29 13:29 16:29 17:34 18:34
Dilston Main Road (W-bound) 06:15 07:15 08:15 11:30 12:30 13:30 16:30 17:35 18:35
Dilston Park (W-bound) 06:16 07:16 08:16 11:31 12:31 13:31 16:31 17:36 18:36
Dilston Widehaugh (W-bound) 06:17 07:17 08:17 11:32 12:32 13:32 16:32 17:37 18:37
Hexham, adj Mole Country Store 06:18 07:18 08:18 11:33 12:33 13:33 16:33 17:38 18:38
Hexham Eastwood Grange (W-bound) 06:19 07:19 08:19 11:34 12:34 13:34 16:34 17:39 18:39
Hexham Woodlands (W-bound) 06:20 07:20 08:20 11:35 12:35 13:35 16:35 17:40 18:40
Hexham, o/s Dean View House 06:20 07:20 08:20 11:35 12:35 13:35 16:35 17:40 18:40
Hexham, o/s General Hospital 06:20 07:20 08:20 11:35 12:35 13:35 16:35 17:40 18:40
Hexham Bus Station (Stand D) 06:21 06:26 07:21 07:26 08:21 08:26 11:36 11:41 12:36 12:41 13:36 13:41 16:36 16:46 17:41 17:46 18:41 18:46
Hexham Priestpopple (W-bound) 06:28 07:28 08:28 11:43 12:43 13:43 16:48 17:48 18:48
Hexham, opp Monument 06:28 07:28 08:28 11:43 12:43 13:43 16:48 17:48 18:48
Hexham, o/s Police Station 06:29 07:29 08:29 11:44 12:44 13:44 16:49 17:49 18:48
Tynegreen, nr Woodbine Terrace 06:29 07:29 08:29 11:44 12:44 13:44 16:49 17:49 18:49
Tynegreen, nr Leazes Lane 06:29 07:29 08:29 11:44 12:44 13:44 16:49 17:49 18:49
Tynegreen, nr Shaws Park 06:29 07:29 08:29 11:44 12:44 13:44 16:49 17:49 18:49
Leazes, opp St Andrew's Cemetery 06:30 07:30 08:30 11:45 12:45 13:45 16:50 17:50 18:50
West Wharmley (opp) 06:36 07:36 08:36 11:51 12:51 13:51 16:56 17:56 18:55
Haydon Bridge Bridge End (W-bound) 06:41 07:41 08:41 11:56 12:56 13:56 17:01 18:01 19:00
Haydon Bridge, opp Community Centre 06:42 07:42 08:42 11:57 12:57 13:57 17:02 18:02 19:01
Haydon Bridge, opp Lipwood Hall 06:45 07:45 08:45 12:00 13:00 14:00 17:05 18:05 19:04
Allen Banks, nr Ridley Hall road end 06:46 07:46 08:46 12:01 13:01 14:01 17:06 18:06 19:05
Bardon Mill, adj Memorial 06:48 07:48 08:48 12:03 13:03 14:03 17:08 18:08 19:07
Bardon Mill, opp Bowes Hotel 06:49 07:49 08:49 12:04 13:04 14:04 17:09 18:09 19:08
Bardon Mill, opp Riverdale 06:49 07:49 08:49 12:04 13:04 14:04 17:09 18:09 19:08
Redburn, nr Springfield Terrace 06:50 07:50 08:50 12:05 13:05 14:05 17:10 18:10 19:09
Redburn, opp Towhouse Green 06:51 07:51 08:51 12:06 13:06 14:06 17:11 18:11 19:10
Henshaw, nr All Hallows Church 06:51 07:51 08:51 12:06 13:06 14:06 17:11 18:11 19:10
Henshaw The Bents (W-bound) 06:52 07:52 08:52 12:07 13:07 14:07 17:12 18:12 19:11
Melkridge, opp Carrsgate 06:54 07:54 08:54 12:09 13:09 14:09 17:14 18:14 19:13
Melkridge Park House (W-bound) 06:55 07:55 08:55 12:10 13:10 14:10 17:15 18:15 19:14
Melkridge Shankfoot (W-bound) 06:55 07:55 08:55 12:10 13:10 14:10 17:15 18:15 19:14
Melkridge, opp The Green 06:56 07:56 08:56 12:11 13:11 14:11 17:16 18:16 19:15
Haltwhistle Townfoot (W-bound) 07:01 08:03 09:03 12:16 13:16 14:16 17:21 18:21 19:19
Haltwhistle Castle Hill (W-bound) 07:02 08:04 09:04 12:17 13:17 14:17 17:22 18:22 19:20
Haltwhistle Market Place (W-bound) 07:03 08:06 09:06 12:18 13:18 14:18 17:23 18:23 19:21
Haltwhistle Westgate (W-bound) 07:03 08:06 09:06 12:18 13:18 14:18 17:23 18:23 19:21
Haltwhistle West Road (W-bound) 07:03 08:06 09:06 12:18 13:18 14:18 17:23 18:23 19:21
W End, nr Wyndon Lane 07:04 08:07 09:07 12:19 13:19 14:19 17:24 18:24 19:22
W End, opp Industrial Estate 07:04 08:07 09:07 12:19 13:19 14:19 17:24 18:24 19:22
W End Redpeth Farm (W-bound) 07:07 08:10 09:10 12:22 13:22 14:22 17:27 18:27 19:25
Blenkinsopp, adj Burnside Cottage 07:09 08:12 09:12 12:24 13:24 14:24 17:29 18:29 19:27
Blenkinsopp, nr Castle road end 07:10 08:13 09:13 12:25 13:25 14:25 17:30 18:30 19:28
Blenkinsopp, nr Bankfoot 07:10 08:13 09:13 12:25 13:25 14:25 17:30 18:30 19:28
Greenhead Bypass (W-bound) 07:11 08:14 09:14 12:26 13:26 14:26 17:31 18:31 19:29
Gilsland, o/s Gap Shield 07:13 08:16 09:16 12:28 13:28 14:28 17:33 18:33 19:31
Upper Denton Reaygarth (W-bound) 07:14 08:17 09:17 12:29 13:29 14:29 17:34 18:34 19:32
Temon (o/s) 07:15 08:19 09:19 12:30 13:30 14:30 17:35 18:35 19:33
Low Row, o/s Road end 07:19 08:23 09:23 12:34 13:34 14:34 17:39 18:39 19:36
Naworth Parks, adj Rail Bridge 07:20 08:25 09:25 12:35 13:35 14:35 17:40 18:40 19:38
Naworth Parks, by Naworth High Lodge 07:21 08:25 09:25 12:36 13:36 14:36 17:41 18:41 19:38
Brampton, opp Sands 07:24 08:29 09:29 12:39 13:39 14:39 17:44 18:44 19:41
Brampton, o/s Cranstons 07:25 07:27 08:30 08:32 09:30 09:32 12:40 12:42 13:40 13:42 14:40 14:42 17:45 18:45 17:47 18:47 19:42 19:44
Brampton, at Cox Lane 07:27 08:32 09:32 12:42 13:42 14:42 17:47 18:47 19:44
Brampton, nr St Martin's Drive 07:27 08:32 09:32 12:42 13:42 14:42 17:47 18:47 19:44
Brampton, nr Greenhill 07:27 08:33 09:33 12:42 13:42 14:42 17:47 18:47 19:44
Hayton, at Low Geltbridge Farm 07:29 08:35 09:35 12:44 13:44 14:44 17:49 18:49 19:46
Hayton, nr Lane End Inn 07:30 08:36 09:36 12:45 13:45 14:45 17:50 18:50 19:47
Corby Hill, opp Hayton Hall Hotel 07:32 08:38 09:38 12:47 13:47 14:47 17:52 18:52 19:49
Corby Hill, opp Byegill 07:32 08:39 09:39 12:47 13:47 14:47 17:52 18:52 19:49
Corby Hill, opp Corby Lea 07:34 08:41 09:41 12:49 13:49 14:49 17:54 18:54 19:51
Corby Hill, opp Crossroads 07:35 08:42 09:42 12:50 13:50 14:50 17:55 18:55 19:52
Warwick Bridge, nr Co-op 07:36 08:43 09:43 12:51 13:51 14:51 17:56 18:56 19:53
Warwick Bridge, o/s School 07:36 08:43 09:43 12:51 13:51 14:51 17:56 18:56 19:53
Warwick House (o/s) 07:37 08:44 09:44 12:52 13:52 14:52 17:57 18:57 19:54
Aglionby, nr road end 07:39 08:46 09:46 12:54 13:54 14:54 17:59 18:59 19:56
Aglionby, o/s Scotby Road end 07:41 08:48 09:48 12:56 13:56 14:56 18:01 19:01 19:58
Aglionby, opp Henry Lonsdale Home 07:41 08:49 09:49 12:56 13:56 14:56 18:01 19:01 19:58
Warwick Road, nr Lloyds Garage 07:43 08:51 09:51 12:58 13:58 14:58 18:03 19:03 20:00
Warwick Road, opp Toby Inn 07:44 08:52 09:52 12:59 13:59 14:59 18:04 19:04 20:00
Warwick Road, on Charlotte Terrace 07:44 08:53 09:53 12:59 13:59 14:59 18:04 19:04 20:01
Warwick Road, o/s Lakeland Gate Hotel 07:45 08:54 09:54 13:00 14:00 15:00 18:05 19:05 20:01
Warwick Road, o/s Brunton Park Football Ground 07:46 08:54 09:54 13:01 14:01 15:01 18:06 19:06 20:02
Warwick Road, nr Brunton Avenue 07:46 08:55 09:55 13:01 14:01 15:01 18:06 19:06 20:02
Carlisle, at Richard Rose Central Academy 07:47 08:57 09:57 13:02 14:02 15:02 18:07 19:07 20:03
Carlisle, o/s Abberley House 07:48 08:58 09:58 13:03 14:03 15:03 18:08 19:08 20:03
Carlisle Bus Station (Ca) (Bay 5) 07:50 09:00 10:00 13:05 14:05 15:05 18:10 19:10 20:05

Carlisle - Brampton

Carlisle Bus Station (Ca) (Bay 5) 08:10 09:15 10:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 18:25 19:25 20:25
Carlisle, o/s Warwick Square 08:10 09:15 10:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 18:25 19:25 20:25
Warwick Road, o/s Lismore Place 08:11 09:16 10:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 18:26 19:26 20:26
Warwick Road, o/s Brunton Avenue 08:12 09:17 10:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 18:26 19:26 20:26
Warwick Road, nr Brunton Park Football Ground 08:12 09:17 10:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 18:27 19:27 20:27
Warwick Road, o/s Petteril Bridge 08:13 09:18 10:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 18:27 19:27 20:27
Warwick Road, opp Bed Centre 08:14 09:19 10:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 18:28 19:28 20:28
Warwick Road, o/s Toby Inn 08:15 09:20 10:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 18:29 19:29 20:29
Warwick Road, opp Tesco layby 08:15 09:20 10:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 18:29 19:29 20:29
Aglionby, o/s Henry Lonsdale Home 08:17 09:22 10:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 18:31 19:31 20:31
Aglionby, at Scotby road end 08:19 09:24 10:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 18:32 19:32 20:32
Aglionby, at road end 08:20 09:25 10:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 18:33 19:33 20:33
Warwick Bridge, opp Tithebarn Hill 08:22 09:27 10:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 18:35 19:35 20:35
Warwick Bridge, at Gate Lodge 08:23 09:28 10:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 18:36 19:36 20:36
Warwick Bridge, at Little Corby Road 08:23 09:28 10:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 18:36 19:36 20:36
Warwick Bridge, opp Co-op 08:24 09:29 10:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 18:37 19:37 20:37
Corby Hill, o/s Crossroads 08:24 09:29 10:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 18:37 19:37 20:37
Corby Hill, o/s Corby Lea 08:25 09:30 10:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 18:38 19:38 20:38
Hayton, o/s Byegill Farm 08:27 09:32 10:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 18:40 19:40 20:40
Corby Hill, nr Hayton Hall 08:28 09:33 10:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 18:41 19:41 20:41
Hayton, opp Lane End Inn 08:29 09:34 10:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 18:42 19:42 20:42
Hayton, o/s Geltside Farm 08:29 09:34 10:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 18:42 19:42 20:42
Brampton, o/s Greenhill 08:32 09:37 10:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 18:45 19:45 20:45
Brampton, opp St Martin's Drive 08:32 09:37 10:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 18:45 19:45 20:45
Brampton, nr Police Station 08:32 09:37 10:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 18:45 19:45 20:45
Brampton, o/s Shoulder of Mutton 08:33 08:40 09:38 09:40 10:38 10:40 13:38 13:40 14:38 14:40 15:38 15:40 18:46 18:48 19:46 19:48 20:46 20:48
Brampton, nr Sands 08:40 09:40 10:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 18:48 19:48 20:48
Naworth Parks, o/s Naworth High Lodge 08:43 09:43 10:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 18:51 19:51 20:51
Naworth Parks, opp Rail Bridge 08:44 09:44 10:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 18:52 19:52 20:52
Low Row, opp Road end 08:45 09:45 10:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 18:53 19:53 20:53
Temon (adj) 08:48 09:48 10:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 18:56 19:56 20:56
Upper Denton Reaygarth (E-bound) 08:49 09:49 10:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 18:57 19:57 20:57
Gilsland, opp Gap Shield 08:50 09:50 10:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 18:58 19:58 20:58
Greenhead Bypass (E-bound) 08:53 09:53 10:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 19:01 20:01 21:01
Blenkinsopp, opp Bankfoot 08:53 09:53 10:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 19:01 20:01 21:01
Blenkinsopp, opp Castle road end 08:54 09:54 10:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 19:02 20:02 21:02
Blenkinsopp, opp Burnside Cottage 08:55 09:55 10:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 19:02 20:02 21:02
W End Redpeth Farm (E-bound) 08:57 09:57 10:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 19:04 20:04 21:04
W End, adj Industrial Estate 09:00 10:00 11:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 19:07 20:07 21:07
W End, opp Wyndon Lane 09:00 10:00 11:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 19:07 20:07 21:07
Haltwhistle West Road (E-bound) 09:01 10:01 11:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 19:08 20:08 21:08
Haltwhistle Westgate (E-bound) 09:01 10:01 11:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 19:08 20:08 21:08
Haltwhistle Market Place (E-bound) 09:02 10:02 11:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 19:09 20:09 21:09
Haltwhistle Castle Hill (E-bound) 09:02 10:02 11:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 19:09 20:09 21:09
Haltwhistle Townfoot (E-bound) 09:03 10:03 11:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 19:10 20:10 21:10
Melkridge, adj The Green 09:08 10:08 11:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 19:15 20:15 21:15
Melkridge Shankfoot (E-bound) 09:08 10:08 11:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 19:15 20:15 21:15
Melkridge Park House (E-bound) 09:08 10:08 11:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 19:15 20:15 21:15
Melkridge, nr Carrsgate 09:09 10:09 11:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 19:16 20:16 21:16
Henshaw The Bents (E-bound) 09:11 10:11 11:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 19:18 20:18 21:18
Henshaw, opp All Hallows Church 09:12 10:12 11:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 19:19 20:19 21:19
Redburn, nr Towhouse Green 09:12 10:12 11:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 19:19 20:19 21:19
Redburn, opp Springfield Terrace 09:13 10:13 11:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 19:20 20:20 21:20
Bardon Mill, adj Riverdale 09:14 10:14 11:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 19:21 20:21 21:21
Bardon Mill, o/s Bowes Hotel 09:15 10:15 11:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 19:22 20:22 21:22
Bardon Mill, opp Memorial 09:15 10:15 11:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 19:22 20:22 21:22
Allen Banks, opp Ridley Hall road end 09:17 10:17 11:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 19:23 20:23 21:23
Haydon Bridge, nr Lipwood Hall 09:19 10:19 11:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 19:25 20:25 21:25
Haydon Bridge, adj Community centre 06:08 09:23 10:23 11:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 19:29 20:29 21:29
Haydon Bridge Bridge End (E-bound) 06:08 09:23 10:23 11:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 19:29 20:29 21:29
West Wharmley (nr) 06:13 09:28 10:28 11:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 19:34 20:34 21:34
Leazes, o/s St Andrew's Cemetery 06:19 09:34 10:34 11:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 19:39 20:39 21:39
Tynegreen, opp Shaws Park 06:20 09:35 10:35 11:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 19:40 20:40 21:40
Tynegreen, opp Leazes Lane 06:20 09:35 10:35 11:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 19:40 20:40 21:40
Tynegreen, opp Woodbine Terrace 06:20 09:35 10:35 11:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 19:40 20:40 21:40
Hexham, opp Police station 06:20 09:35 10:35 11:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 19:40 20:40 21:40
Hexham, nr Monument 06:21 09:36 10:36 11:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 19:41 20:41 21:41
Hexham Priestpopple (E-bound) 06:22 09:37 10:37 11:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 19:42 20:42 21:42
Hexham Bus Station (Stand B) 06:24 06:29 09:39 09:44 10:39 10:44 11:39 11:44 14:39 14:44 15:39 15:44 16:39 16:44 19:44 19:49 20:44 20:49 21:44 21:49
Hexham, opp General Hospital 06:29 09:44 10:44 11:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 19:49 20:49 21:49
Hexham Woodlands (E-bound) 06:30 09:45 10:45 11:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 19:49 20:49 21:49
Hexham Eastwood Grange (E-bound) 06:30 09:45 10:45 11:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 19:50 20:50 21:50
Hexham, opp Mole Country Store 06:31 09:46 10:46 11:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 19:51 20:51 21:51
Dilston Widehaugh (E-bound) 06:32 09:47 10:47 11:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 19:51 20:51 21:51
Dilston Park (E-bound) 06:33 09:48 10:48 11:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 19:52 20:52 21:52
Dilston Main road (E-bound) 06:34 09:49 10:49 11:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 19:54 20:54 21:54
Corbridge, o/s Cemetery 06:35 09:50 10:50 11:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 19:54 20:54 21:54
Corbridge Lion (E-bound) 06:36 09:51 10:51 11:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 19:55 20:55 21:55
Corbridge, o/s Angel Inn 06:37 09:52 10:52 11:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 19:56 20:56 21:56
Corbridge, adj The Crofts 06:37 09:52 10:52 11:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 19:56 20:56 21:56
Corbridge, opp Howden Dene 06:38 09:53 10:53 11:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 19:57 20:57 21:57
Styford Lodge (opp) 06:39 09:54 10:54 11:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 19:58 20:58 21:58
Styford, nr Brocks Bushes 06:40 09:55 10:55 11:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 19:59 20:59 21:59
Newton, nr Shaw House 06:42 09:57 10:57 11:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 20:01 21:01 22:01
Stelling, nr South Lodge 06:44 09:59 10:59 11:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 20:02 21:02 22:02
Ovington road end (E-bound) 06:45 10:00 11:00 12:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 20:03 21:03 22:03
Ovington Nafferton Farm (E-bound) 06:45 10:00 11:00 12:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 20:04 21:04 22:04
Horsley, nr High Barns Farm 06:47 10:02 11:02 12:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 20:05 21:05 22:05
Horsley, opp South Farm 06:48 10:03 11:03 12:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 20:06 21:06 22:06
Horsley, opp Lion and Lamb 06:49 10:04 11:04 12:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 20:07 21:07 22:07
Horsley, nr Stonecroft 06:49 10:04 11:04 12:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 20:07 21:07 22:07
Rudchester Holeyn Hall crossroads (E-bound) 06:50 10:05 11:05 12:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 20:08 21:08 22:08
Close House, nr Houghton Moor Cottages 06:51 10:06 11:06 12:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 20:09 21:09 22:09
Heddon-on-the-Wall Houghton (E-bound) 06:52 10:07 11:07 12:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 20:10 21:10 22:10
Heddon-on-the-Wall Three Tuns (E-bound) 06:53 10:08 11:08 12:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 20:11 21:11 22:11
Heddon-on-the-Wall, opp Village entrance 06:53 10:08 11:08 12:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 20:11 21:11 22:11
Heddon-on-the-Wall Bank Top (E-bound) 06:54 10:09 11:09 12:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 20:12 21:12 22:12
Heddon-on-the-Wall, nr Frenchmen's Row 06:55 10:10 11:10 12:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 20:13 21:13 22:13
Throckley Hexham Road-Bank Top (E-bound) 06:55 10:10 11:10 12:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 20:13 21:13 22:13
Throckley Hexham Road-Drove Road (E-bound) 06:55 10:10 11:10 12:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 20:13 21:13 22:13
Throckley Hexham Road-Middle School (E-bound) 06:56 10:11 11:11 12:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 20:14 21:14 22:14
Throckley Roundabout (E-bound) 06:57 10:12 11:12 12:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 20:15 21:15 22:15
Throckley Hexham Road-Westway (E-bound) 06:57 10:12 11:12 12:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 20:15 21:15 22:15
Walbottle Hexham Road-Campus (E-bound) 06:58 10:13 11:13 12:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 20:16 21:16 22:16
Walbottle Hexham Road-Hawthorn Terrace (SE-bound) 06:59 10:14 11:14 12:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 20:17 21:17 22:17
Walbottle (E-bound) 07:00 10:15 11:15 12:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 20:18 21:18 22:18
Walbottle Old Hexham Road-Stephenson Terrace (E-bound) 07:00 10:15 11:15 12:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 20:18 21:18 22:18
Hexham Road-Lemington Road Ends (SE-bound) 07:02 10:17 11:17 12:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 20:20 21:20 22:20
W Denton Lemington Road Ends (E-bound) 07:03 10:18 11:18 12:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 20:21 21:21 22:21
Denton Burn West Road (SE-bound) 07:06 10:21 11:21 12:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 20:23 21:23 22:23
Fenham West Road-Fox And Hounds (SE-bound) 07:09 10:24 11:24 12:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 20:25 21:25 22:25
Fenham West Road-The Plaza (E-bound) 07:12 10:27 11:27 12:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 20:28 21:28 22:28
Fenham Newcastle C.A.V Campus (C) 07:13 10:28 11:28 12:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 20:29 21:29 22:29
Newcastle upon Tyne Newcastle St James (E-bound) 07:18 10:33 11:33 12:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 20:33 21:33 22:33
Newcastle upon Tyne Eldon Square Bus Station (A) 07:20 10:35 11:35 12:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 20:35 21:35 22:35

Timetable data from Arriva Northumbria/Bus Open Data Service, 6 January 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Arriva Northumbria