Bus Times

7 - Grange Park - Northampton Town Centre - Moulton Park

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Northamptonshire

Grange Park - Northampton Town Centre - Moulton Park

St James End, o/s NatWest Bank 02:55 then every 30 minutes until 20:55
St James End, opp Bus Depot 02:55 20:55
St James End, adj Byfield Road 02:56 20:55
Grange Park, adj Georges Drive 05:29 09:00 12:30 13:05 13:35 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:35 16:07 16:41 17:10 17:40 18:20 18:50 19:20 21:40 22:11
Grange Park, adj Lake 05:29 09:00 12:30 13:05 13:35 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:35 16:07 16:41 17:10 17:40 18:20 18:50 19:20 21:40 22:11
Grange Park, opp Lake 05:30 06:27 06:54 07:02 07:22 07:52 08:22 09:01 12:31 13:06 13:36 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:36 16:08 16:42 17:11 17:41 18:21 18:51 19:21 21:41 22:12
Grange Park, adj Home Close 05:30 06:27 06:54 07:02 07:23 07:53 08:23 09:02 12:32 13:07 13:37 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:37 16:08 16:42 17:11 17:41 18:21 18:51 19:21 21:41 22:12
Grange Park, opp The Ridings 05:30 06:27 06:54 07:02 07:23 07:53 08:23 09:02 12:32 13:07 13:37 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:37 16:08 16:42 17:11 17:41 18:21 18:51 19:21 21:41 22:12
Grange Park, opp Play Area 05:31 06:28 06:55 07:03 07:24 07:54 08:24 09:03 12:33 13:08 13:38 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:38 16:09 16:43 17:12 17:42 18:22 18:52 19:22 21:42 22:13
Grange Park, adj Great Ground Walk 05:31 06:28 06:55 07:03 07:24 07:54 08:24 09:03 12:33 13:08 13:38 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:38 16:09 16:43 17:12 17:42 18:22 18:52 19:22 21:42 22:13
Grange Park, adj The Green 05:32 06:29 06:56 07:04 07:26 07:56 08:26 09:05 12:35 13:10 13:40 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:40 16:10 16:44 17:13 17:43 18:23 18:53 19:23 21:43 22:14
Grange Park, adj Kings Close 05:32 06:29 06:56 07:04 07:26 07:56 08:26 09:05 12:35 13:10 13:40 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:40 16:10 16:44 17:13 17:43 18:23 18:53 19:23 21:43 22:14
Grange Park, o/s Village Centre 05:33 06:30 06:58 07:05 07:27 07:57 08:27 09:06 12:36 13:11 13:41 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:41 16:11 16:45 17:14 17:44 18:24 18:54 19:24 21:45 22:16
Grange Park Saxon Avenue Roundabout (W-bound) 05:34 06:31 06:59 07:06 07:28 07:58 08:28 09:07 12:37 13:12 13:42 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:42 16:12 16:46 17:15 17:45 18:25 18:55 19:25 21:46 22:17
Wootton, adj Langford Drive 05:37 06:34 07:04 07:09 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:10 12:40 13:15 13:45 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:45 16:15 16:49 17:18 17:48 18:28 18:58 19:28 21:46 22:17
Wootton, o/s 28 Berry Lane 05:38 06:35 07:05 07:10 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:10 12:40 13:15 13:45 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:45 16:16 16:50 17:19 17:49 18:29 18:59 19:29 21:47 22:18
Wootton, adj Church Hill 05:40 06:37 07:07 07:12 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:12 12:42 13:17 13:47 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:47 16:18 16:52 17:21 17:51 18:31 19:01 19:31
Wootton, opp High Street 05:41 06:38 07:08 07:13 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:13 12:43 13:18 13:48 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:48 16:19 16:53 17:22 17:52 18:32 19:02 19:32 21:52 22:23
Wootton, opp Battalion Drive 05:43 06:40 07:10 07:15 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:15 12:45 13:20 13:50 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:50 16:21 16:55 17:24 17:54 18:34 19:04 19:34 21:55 22:26
Hardingstone, opp Girls High School 05:44 06:41 07:11 07:16 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:16 12:46 13:21 13:51 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:51 16:22 16:56 17:25 17:55 18:35 19:05 19:35 21:57 22:28
Hardingstone, o/s Waitrose 05:45 06:42 07:12 07:17 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:17 12:47 13:22 13:52 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:52 16:23 16:57 17:26 17:56 18:36 19:06 19:36
Hardingstone, o/s Seymour House 05:46 06:43 07:13 07:18 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:18 12:48 13:23 13:53 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:53 16:24 16:58 17:27 17:57 18:37 19:07 19:37 21:57 22:28
Delapre London Road (o/s 324) 05:47 06:44 07:14 07:19 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:19 12:49 13:24 13:54 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:54 16:25 16:59 17:28 17:58 18:38 19:08 19:38 21:58 22:29
Delapre, adj Gloucester Avenue 05:49 06:46 07:16 07:21 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:21 12:51 13:26 13:56 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:56 16:27 17:01 17:30 18:00 18:40 19:10 19:40 21:59 22:30
Northampton, adj Rail Station approach road 02:58 20:57
Delapre, adj Queen Eleanor Road 05:50 06:47 07:17 07:22 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:22 12:52 13:27 13:57 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:57 16:28 17:02 17:31 18:01 18:41 19:11 19:41 22:01 22:32
Delapre, adj Forest Road 05:51 06:48 07:18 07:23 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:23 12:53 13:28 13:58 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:58 16:29 17:03 17:32 18:02 18:42 19:12 19:42 22:02 22:33
Delapre Crescent (adj) 05:51 06:48 07:18 07:23 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:24 12:54 13:29 13:59 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:59 16:30 17:04 17:33 18:03 18:43 19:12 19:42 22:02 22:33
Far Cotton, adj Old Towcester Road 05:53 06:50 07:20 07:25 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:25 12:55 13:30 14:00 14:25 14:55 15:25 16:00 16:31 17:06 17:35 18:05 18:45 19:14 19:44 22:04 22:35
Far Cotton, opp Navigation Row 05:54 06:52 07:22 07:27 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:27 12:57 13:32 14:02 14:27 14:57 15:27 16:02 16:33 17:08 17:37 18:07 18:47 19:16 19:46 22:05 22:36
Northampton, o/s Sol Central 02:59 20:58
Northampton, opp The Plough Hotel 05:55 06:53 07:23 07:28 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:29 12:59 13:34 14:04 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:04 16:35 17:09 17:38 18:08 18:48 19:17 19:47 22:06 22:37
Northampton, opp St Peters Walk 20:59
Northampton Bus Interchange (Bay 19) 21:01
Northampton Bus Interchange (Bay 8) 04:50 05:20 05:59 06:08 06:34 07:32 08:24 08:37 08:54 09:08 09:33 13:03 13:38 14:08 14:33 15:03 17:14 17:16 17:43 17:46 18:53 19:13 19:21 19:43 19:51 20:13 20:43 21:43 22:10 22:13 22:41 22:43 23:03
Northampton Bus Interchange (Bay 8) 04:50 05:20 05:59 06:08 06:34 07:32 08:24 08:37 08:54 09:08 09:38 13:08 13:43 14:13 14:38 15:08 17:14 17:16 17:43 17:46 18:53 19:13 19:21 19:43 19:51 20:13 20:43 21:43 22:10 22:13 22:41 22:43 23:03
Northampton, opp St Peters Walk 03:01
Northampton Bus Interchange (Bay 8) 06:57 07:27 07:54 15:33 16:08 16:39 18:13 21:02
Northampton Bus Interchange (Bay 8) 07:02 07:32 08:04 15:38 16:13 16:46 18:15 21:03
Northampton Bus Interchange (Bay 19) 03:03
Northampton Abington Square (Stop A2) 03:06 04:53 05:23 06:11 06:37 07:05 07:35 08:07 08:40 09:11 09:41 13:11 13:46 14:16 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:16 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:18 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:06 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:06
Kingsley Park, adj Grove Road 03:06 04:54 05:24 06:12 06:38 07:06 07:36 08:08 08:41 09:12 09:42 13:12 13:47 14:17 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:17 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:19 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:06 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:06
Kingsley Park, adj Clare Street 03:07 04:55 05:25 06:13 06:39 07:07 07:37 08:10 08:43 09:14 09:44 13:14 13:49 14:19 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:19 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:20 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:07 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:07
Kingsley Park, o/s Racecourse Pavillion 03:08 04:56 05:26 06:14 06:40 07:08 07:38 08:11 08:44 09:15 09:45 13:15 13:50 14:20 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:20 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:21 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:08 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:08
Kingsley Park White Elephant PH (NE-bound) 03:10 04:58 05:28 06:16 06:42 07:10 07:40 08:13 08:46 09:17 09:47 13:17 13:52 14:22 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:22 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:23 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:10 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:10
Kingsley Park, o/s Co-op 03:11 04:59 05:29 06:17 06:43 07:11 07:41 08:14 08:47 09:18 09:48 13:18 13:53 14:23 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:23 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:24 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:11 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:11
Kingsley Park, adj Raeburn Road 03:12 05:00 05:30 06:18 06:44 07:12 07:42 08:15 08:48 09:19 09:49 13:19 13:54 14:24 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:24 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:25 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:12 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:12
Kingsley Park, opp Tudor Road 03:13 05:01 05:31 06:19 06:45 07:13 07:43 08:16 08:49 09:20 09:50 13:20 13:55 14:25 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:25 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:26 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:13 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:13
Spinney Hill, nr Addison Road 03:14 05:02 05:32 06:20 06:47 07:15 07:45 08:18 08:51 09:21 09:51 13:21 13:56 14:26 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:26 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:27 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:14 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:14
Eastfield Park, adj Mayfield Road 03:16 05:04 05:34 06:22 06:49 07:17 07:47 08:20 08:53 09:23 09:53 13:23 13:58 14:28 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:28 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:29 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:16 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:16
Eastfield Park, o/s Eastfield School 03:16 05:04 05:34 06:22 06:49 07:17 07:47 08:20 08:53 09:23 09:53 13:23 13:58 14:28 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:28 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:29 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:16 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:16
Eastfield Park, nr Broadmead Avenue 03:16 05:05 05:34 06:22 06:50 07:18 07:48 08:21 08:54 09:24 09:54 13:24 13:59 14:29 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:29 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:29 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:16 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:16
Eastfield Park, adj Rydal Mount 03:16 05:05 05:34 06:22 06:50 07:18 07:48 08:21 08:55 09:24 09:54 13:24 13:59 14:29 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:29 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:29 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:16 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:16
Headlands, o/s Baptist Chapel 03:17 05:06 05:35 06:23 06:51 07:19 07:49 08:22 08:56 09:25 09:55 13:25 14:00 14:30 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:30 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:30 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:17 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:17
The Headlands (adj) 03:17 05:07 05:35 06:23 06:51 07:19 07:49 08:23 08:57 09:26 09:56 13:26 14:01 14:31 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:30 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:17 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:17
Boothville, adj St Gregory's Primary School 03:18 05:08 05:36 06:24 06:52 07:20 07:50 08:24 08:58 09:27 09:57 13:27 14:02 14:32 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:31 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:18 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:18
Boothville, adj Lanercost Walk 03:19 05:09 05:37 06:25 06:54 07:22 07:52 08:25 08:59 09:28 09:58 13:28 14:03 14:33 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:33 17:04 17:34 18:03 18:32 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:19 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:19
Boothville, opp Kirkstone Walk 03:20 05:10 05:38 06:26 06:55 07:23 07:53 08:26 09:00 09:29 09:59 13:29 14:04 14:34 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:34 17:05 17:35 18:04 18:33 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:20 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:20
Boothville, adj Eden Close 03:22 05:12 05:40 06:28 06:57 07:25 07:55 08:28 09:01 09:30 10:00 13:30 14:05 14:35 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:36 17:07 17:37 18:06 18:35 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:22 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:22
Spinney Hill, adj Lorraine Drive 03:22 05:12 05:40 06:28 06:57 07:25 07:55 08:28 09:01 09:30 10:00 13:30 14:05 14:35 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:36 17:07 17:37 18:06 18:35 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:22 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:22
Boothville, opp Lumbertubs Lane 03:24 05:13 05:41 06:29 06:58 07:26 07:56 08:29 09:02 09:31 10:01 13:31 14:06 14:36 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:37 17:08 17:38 18:07 18:36 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:24 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:23
Boothville Booth Rise (o/s 55) 03:24 05:14 05:42 06:30 06:59 07:27 07:57 08:30 09:03 09:32 10:02 13:32 14:07 14:37 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:38 17:09 17:39 18:08 18:37 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:24 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:24
Moulton Park, adj Footpath to Brad Street 03:26 05:16 05:44 06:32 07:01 07:29 07:59 08:33 09:05 09:34 10:04 13:34 14:09 14:39 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:41 17:12 17:42 18:10 18:39 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:26 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:26
Moulton Park, adj Howards Way 03:27 05:17 05:45 06:33 07:02 07:30 08:00 08:34 09:06 09:35 10:05 13:35 14:10 14:40 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:42 17:13 17:43 18:11 18:40 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:27 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:27
Moulton Park, adj Talavera Way 03:27 05:18 05:45 06:33 07:02 07:30 08:00 08:35 09:06 09:35 10:05 13:35 14:10 14:40 15:05 15:35 16:06 16:43 17:14 17:44 18:11 18:40 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:27 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:27
Moulton Park, o/s Esselte 05:20 05:47 06:35 07:04 07:32 08:02 08:37 09:08 09:37 10:07 13:37 14:12 14:42 15:07 15:37 16:08 16:45 17:16 17:46 18:13 18:42
Moulton Park, adj Mansion Close 05:22 05:48 06:36 07:05 07:33 08:03 08:38 09:09 09:38 10:08 13:38 14:13 14:43 15:08 15:38 16:10 16:47 17:18 17:48 18:14 18:43
Moulton Park, opp Welton House 05:23 05:49 06:37 07:07 07:35 08:05 08:39 09:11 09:40 10:10 13:40 14:15 14:45 15:10 15:40 16:11 16:48 17:19 17:49 18:15 18:44
Moulton Park, o/s Nationwide 05:25 05:50 06:38 07:08 07:36 08:06 08:41 09:12 09:41 10:11 13:41 14:16 14:46 15:11 15:41 16:13 16:50 17:21 17:51 18:16 18:45
Moulton Park, opp Mansion Close 03:30 21:30
Moulton Park, o/s Science Park 05:25 05:50 06:38 07:08 07:36 08:06 08:41 09:12 09:41 10:11 13:41 14:16 14:46 15:11 15:41 16:13 16:50 17:21 17:51 18:16 18:45
Moulton Park Red House Road (E-bound) 05:26 05:51 06:39 07:09 07:37 08:07 08:41 09:13 09:42 10:12 13:42 14:17 14:47 15:12 15:42 16:14 16:51 17:22 17:52 18:17 18:46
Moulton Park, opp Royal Pavilion 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:29
Moulton Park, opp Boarden Close 05:28 05:53 06:41 07:11 07:39 08:09 08:42 09:15 09:44 10:14 13:44 14:19 14:49 15:14 15:44 16:16 16:53 17:24 17:54 18:19 18:48

Moulton Park - Northampton Town Centre - Grange Park

Moulton Park, opp Boarden Close 05:29 05:54 06:42 07:12 07:40 08:09 08:43 09:16 09:45 then every 30 minutes until 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:19 14:50 15:15 15:45 16:17 16:53 17:25 17:55 18:20 18:49 then every 30 minutes until
Moulton Park, adj Tenter Road 05:30 05:55 06:43 07:13 07:41 08:10 08:44 09:17 09:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:20 14:51 15:16 15:46 16:18 16:54 17:26 17:56 18:21 18:50
Moulton Park, adj Tenter Road 05:30 05:55 06:52 07:20 07:50 08:18 08:57 09:20 09:50 11:20 11:55 12:25 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:25 14:52 15:25 15:50 16:20 17:02 17:29 17:59 18:29 19:06
Moulton Park, opp Owl Close 05:31 05:56 06:53 07:21 07:51 08:19 08:58 09:21 09:51 11:21 11:56 12:26 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:26 14:53 15:26 15:51 16:21 17:04 17:31 18:01 18:30 19:07
Moulton Park, opp Science Park 05:31 05:56 06:53 07:22 07:52 08:20 08:58 09:22 09:52 11:22 11:57 12:27 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:27 14:54 15:27 15:53 16:23 17:05 17:32 18:02 18:31 19:08
Moulton Park, opp Royal Pavilion 19:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:30
Moulton Park, opp Regal Close 05:32 05:57 06:54 07:22 07:52 08:20 08:59 09:22 09:52 11:22 11:57 12:27 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:27 14:54 15:28 15:53 16:23 17:06 17:33 18:03 18:31 19:08
Moulton Park, opp Nationwide 05:33 05:58 06:55 07:23 07:53 08:21 09:00 09:23 09:53 11:23 11:58 12:28 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:28 14:55 15:29 15:54 16:24 17:08 17:34 18:04 18:32 19:09
Moulton Park, o/s Welton House 05:34 05:59 06:56 07:24 07:54 08:22 09:01 09:24 09:54 11:24 11:59 12:29 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:29 14:56 15:30 15:56 16:26 17:09 17:36 18:06 18:33 19:10
Moulton Park, opp Mansion Close 04:10 05:35 06:00 06:57 07:26 07:56 08:24 09:02 09:26 09:56 11:26 12:01 12:31 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:31 14:58 15:32 15:58 16:28 17:12 17:38 18:08 18:35 19:12 19:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42
Moulton Park, opp Esselte 04:11 05:35 06:00 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:25 09:02 09:27 09:57 11:27 12:02 12:32 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:32 14:59 15:33 15:59 16:29 17:13 17:39 18:09 18:36 19:13 19:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43
Moulton Park, opp Howards Way 04:14 05:38 06:03 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:28 09:05 09:30 10:00 11:30 12:05 12:35 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:35 15:02 15:38 16:03 16:33 17:19 17:43 18:13 18:39 19:16 19:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46
Boothville Booth Rise (o/s 58) 04:17 05:41 06:06 07:03 07:35 08:05 08:34 09:08 09:34 10:04 11:34 12:09 12:39 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:39 15:06 15:43 16:08 16:38 17:24 17:48 18:18 18:43 19:20 19:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:49
Boothville, adj Lumbertubs Lane 04:17 05:41 06:06 07:03 07:36 08:06 08:35 09:08 09:34 10:04 11:34 12:09 12:39 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:39 15:06 15:44 16:09 16:39 17:25 17:49 18:19 18:43 19:20 19:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:49
Boothville, o/s Lumbertubs PH 04:18 04:43 05:42 06:07 07:04 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:09 09:34 10:04 11:34 12:09 12:39 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:39 15:06 15:44 16:09 16:39 17:25 17:49 18:19 18:43 19:20 19:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50
Spinney Hill, opp Lorraine Drive 04:18 04:44 05:42 06:07 07:04 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:09 09:35 10:05 11:35 12:10 12:40 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:40 15:07 15:45 16:10 16:40 17:26 17:50 18:20 18:44 19:21 19:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50
Boothville, opp Eden Close 04:19 04:45 05:43 06:08 07:05 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:10 09:36 10:06 11:36 12:11 12:41 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:41 15:08 15:46 16:11 16:41 17:27 17:51 18:21 18:45 19:22 19:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:51
Boothville, adj Kirkstone Walk 04:19 04:45 05:43 06:08 07:05 07:38 08:08 08:39 09:10 09:37 10:07 11:37 12:12 12:42 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:42 15:09 15:47 16:12 16:42 17:28 17:52 18:22 18:46 19:23 19:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:51
Boothville, opp Lanercost Walk 04:20 04:46 05:44 06:09 07:06 07:39 08:09 08:40 09:11 09:38 10:08 11:38 12:13 12:43 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:43 15:10 15:48 16:13 16:43 17:29 17:53 18:23 18:47 19:24 19:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52
Boothville, opp St Gregory's Primary School 04:22 04:48 05:46 06:11 07:08 07:41 08:11 08:43 09:13 09:40 10:10 11:40 12:15 12:45 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:45 15:12 15:50 16:15 16:45 17:31 17:55 18:25 18:49 19:26 19:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:54
Headlands, opp Baptist Chapel 04:23 04:49 05:47 06:12 07:09 07:42 08:12 08:44 09:14 09:41 10:11 11:41 12:16 12:46 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:46 15:13 15:52 16:17 16:47 17:33 17:56 18:26 18:50 19:27 19:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:55
Eastfield Park, opp Rydal Mount 04:24 04:50 05:48 06:13 07:10 07:43 08:13 08:45 09:16 09:43 10:13 11:43 12:18 12:48 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:48 15:15 15:54 16:19 16:49 17:35 17:58 18:28 18:51 19:28 19:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26 23:56
Eastfield Park Broadmead Avenue (o/s 288) 04:24 04:50 05:48 06:13 07:10 07:43 08:13 08:45 09:17 09:44 10:14 11:44 12:19 12:49 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:49 15:16 15:55 16:20 16:50 17:36 17:59 18:29 18:51 19:28 19:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26 23:56
Eastfield Park, opp Eastfield School 04:25 04:51 05:49 06:14 07:11 07:44 08:14 08:46 09:18 09:45 10:15 11:45 12:20 12:50 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:50 15:17 15:56 16:21 16:51 17:37 18:00 18:30 18:52 19:29 19:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27 23:57
Eastfield Park, opp Mayfield Road 04:26 04:52 05:50 06:15 07:12 07:45 08:15 08:47 09:19 09:46 10:16 11:46 12:21 12:51 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:51 15:18 15:58 16:23 16:53 17:39 18:01 18:31 18:53 19:30 19:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28 23:58
Spinney Hill, adj Addison Road 04:26 04:52 05:50 06:15 07:12 07:45 08:15 08:48 09:19 09:46 10:16 11:46 12:21 12:51 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:51 15:18 15:58 16:23 16:53 17:39 18:01 18:31 18:53 19:30 19:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28 23:58
Kingsley Park, adj Tudor Road 04:28 04:54 05:52 06:17 07:14 07:47 08:17 08:50 09:21 09:48 10:18 11:48 12:23 12:53 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:53 15:20 16:00 16:25 16:55 17:41 18:03 18:33 18:55 19:32 20:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30 23:59
Kingsley Park, opp Raeburn Road 04:29 04:55 05:53 06:18 07:15 07:48 08:18 08:52 09:22 09:49 10:19 11:49 12:24 12:54 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:54 15:21 16:01 16:26 16:56 17:42 18:04 18:34 18:56 19:33 20:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31 00:00
Kingsley Park, o/s St Matthews Church 04:31 04:57 05:55 06:20 07:17 07:50 08:20 08:54 09:24 09:51 10:21 11:51 12:26 12:56 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:56 15:23 16:03 16:28 16:58 17:44 18:06 18:36 18:58 19:35 20:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33 00:01
Kingsley Park White Elephant PH (SW-bound) 04:31 04:58 05:56 06:21 07:18 07:51 08:21 08:54 09:25 09:52 10:22 11:52 12:27 12:57 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:57 15:24 16:04 16:29 16:59 17:45 18:07 18:37 18:59 19:36 20:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33 00:01
Kingsley Park, nr Racecourse Pavillion 04:33 04:59 05:57 06:22 07:19 07:52 08:23 08:56 09:26 09:53 10:23 11:53 12:28 12:58 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:58 15:25 16:05 16:30 17:00 17:46 18:08 18:38 19:00 19:37 20:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35 00:02
Kingsley Park, opp Clare Street 04:33 05:01 05:58 06:23 07:20 07:53 08:24 08:57 09:28 09:55 10:25 11:55 12:30 13:00 13:25 13:55 14:25 15:00 15:27 16:07 16:32 17:02 17:48 18:10 18:40 19:02 19:39 20:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35 00:03
Kingsley Park, opp Grove Road 04:34 05:01 05:59 06:24 07:21 07:54 08:25 08:58 09:28 09:55 10:25 11:55 12:30 13:00 13:25 13:55 14:25 15:00 15:27 16:07 16:32 17:02 17:48 18:10 18:40 19:02 19:39 20:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36 00:04
Northampton Abington Square (Stop A3) 04:35 05:02 06:00 06:25 07:22 07:55 08:27 08:59 09:29 09:56 10:26 11:56 12:31 13:01 13:26 13:56 14:26 15:01 15:28 16:08 16:33 17:03 17:49 18:11 18:41 19:03 19:40 20:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37 00:04
Northampton Lower Mounts (Stop A5) 04:35 05:03 06:01 06:26 07:23 07:56 08:28 09:00 09:30 09:57 10:27 11:57 12:32 13:02 13:27 13:57 14:27 15:02 15:29 16:09 16:34 17:04 17:50 18:12 18:42 19:04 19:41 20:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37 00:05
Northampton Bus Interchange (Bay 15) 04:38
Northampton Bus Interchange (Bay 18) 07:27 19:08 19:45 00:08
Northampton Bus Interchange (Bay 8) 20:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40
Northampton Bus Interchange (Bay 18) 05:07 06:05 06:30 07:06 07:36 08:00 08:32 09:03 09:34 10:01 10:31 12:01 12:36 13:06 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:06 15:33 16:13 16:38 17:08 17:54 18:16 18:46 21:21 21:51
Northampton Bus Interchange (Bay 18) 05:08 06:11 06:38 07:06 07:36 08:05 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 12:06 12:41 13:11 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:11 15:43 16:16 16:45 17:15 17:56 18:26 18:56 21:21 21:51
Far Cotton, nr Navigation Row 05:10 06:13 06:40 07:08 07:38 08:07 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 12:08 12:43 13:13 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:13 15:45 16:20 16:49 17:19 18:00 18:30 19:00 21:23 21:53
Far Cotton, opp Old Towcester Road 05:12 06:15 06:42 07:10 07:40 08:09 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 12:10 12:45 13:15 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:15 15:47 16:22 16:51 17:21 18:02 18:32 19:02 21:24 21:54
Far Cotton, adj Southfield Avenue 05:13 06:16 06:43 07:11 07:41 08:10 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 12:11 12:46 13:16 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:16 15:48 16:24 16:53 17:23 18:04 18:34 19:04 21:25 21:55
Delapre Crescent (opp) 05:15 06:18 06:45 07:13 07:43 08:12 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 12:13 12:48 13:18 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:18 15:50 16:26 16:55 17:25 18:06 18:36 19:06 21:27 21:57
Delapre, opp Forest Road 05:15 06:18 06:45 07:13 07:43 08:12 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 12:13 12:48 13:18 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:18 15:50 16:26 16:55 17:25 18:06 18:36 19:06 21:27 21:57
Delapre, opp Queen Eleanor Road 05:16 06:18 06:45 07:13 07:43 08:12 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 12:14 12:49 13:19 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:19 15:51 16:26 16:55 17:25 18:06 18:36 19:06 21:27 21:57
Delapre, opp Gloucester Avenue 05:16 06:18 06:45 07:13 07:43 08:12 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 12:14 12:49 13:19 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:19 15:51 16:27 16:56 17:26 18:07 18:37 19:07 21:28 21:58
Delapre London Road (opp 314) 05:18 06:19 06:46 07:14 07:44 08:13 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 12:16 12:51 13:21 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:21 15:53 16:28 16:57 17:27 18:08 18:38 19:08 21:29 21:59
Hardingstone, opp Martins Lane 21:59
Hardingstone, opp The Crown PH 22:00
Hardingstone, opp Seymour House 05:19 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 12:17 12:52 13:22 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:22 15:54 16:30 16:59 17:29 18:10 18:40 19:10
Hardingstone, opp Windrush Road 22:00
Hardingstone Nene Valley Way slip road (S-bound) 06:20 06:47 07:15 07:45 08:14 21:31
Hardingstone, opp Hardy Drive 22:00
Hardingstone, adj Water Lane 22:00
Wootton, opp Edwardian Close 22:00
Wootton, opp New Road 22:00
Hardingstone, opp Waitrose 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 12:19 12:54 13:24 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:24 15:56 16:31 17:00 17:30 18:11 18:41 19:11 22:01
Collingtree, opp Watering Lane 06:24 06:51 07:19 07:49 08:18
Wootton, adj Battalion Drive 05:21 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 12:20 12:55 13:25 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:25 15:57 16:32 17:01 17:31 18:12 18:42 19:12
Wootton, adj High Street 05:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 12:22 12:57 13:27 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:27 15:59 16:33 17:02 17:32 18:13 18:43 19:13
Wootton, opp Church Hill 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 12:24 12:59 13:29 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:29 16:01 16:35 17:04 17:34 18:15 18:45 19:15 22:04
Wootton, opp 28 Berry Lane 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 12:24 12:59 13:29 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:29 16:01 16:35 17:04 17:34 18:15 18:45 19:15 22:04
Wootton, opp Langford Drive 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 12:25 13:00 13:30 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:30 16:02 16:36 17:05 17:35 18:16 18:46 19:16 22:05
Grange Park Saxon Avenue Roundabout (E-bound) 05:26 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 12:27 13:02 13:32 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:32 16:04 16:38 17:07 17:37 18:17 18:47 19:17 21:37 22:07
Grange Park, adj Georges Drive 05:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 12:29 13:04 13:34 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:34 16:06 16:40 17:09 17:39 18:19 18:49 19:19 21:39 22:09
Grange Park, opp Lake 06:26 06:53 07:21 07:51 08:20

More information