bustimes.org

70 - Chiswick Business Park - Acton Town - East Acton - Ladbroke Grove - Queensway - Notting Hill Gate - South Kensington

A bus service operated by London United

Map

Chiswick Business Park - Queensberry Place

Chiswick Park Chiswick Business Park (->E) 05:20 05:50 06:05 06:20 06:30 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:09 07:19 07:27 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 then every 10 minutes until 09:35 09:45 09:55 then every 10 minutes until 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 then every 10 minutes until 14:55 15:04 then every 10 minutes until 17:14 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:25 20:40 20:55 21:10 21:25 21:40 21:55 22:10 22:25 22:40 23:00 23:20 23:40
Chiswick Park Stanhope Way / Acton Works (Stop Q) 05:20 05:50 06:06 06:21 06:31 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:10 07:20 07:28 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:36 09:46 09:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:56 15:05 17:15 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:26 20:41 20:56 21:11 21:26 21:41 21:56 22:10 22:25 22:40 23:00 23:20 23:40
South Acton Roslin Road (Stop R) 05:21 05:51 06:07 06:22 06:32 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:11 07:21 07:29 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:07 09:37 09:47 09:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:08 14:58 15:07 17:17 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:27 20:42 20:57 21:12 21:27 21:42 21:57 22:11 22:26 22:41 23:01 23:21 23:41
Acton Town Station (Stop S) 05:22 05:52 06:08 06:24 06:34 06:44 06:54 07:04 07:13 07:23 07:31 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:09 09:39 09:49 09:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:10 15:00 15:09 17:19 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:44 19:59 20:13 20:28 20:43 20:58 21:13 21:28 21:43 21:58 22:12 22:27 22:42 23:02 23:22 23:42
Acton Hillcrest Road (Stop T) 05:23 05:53 06:09 06:25 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:14 07:24 07:32 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:10 09:40 09:50 10:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:11 15:01 15:11 17:21 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:47 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:45 20:00 20:14 20:29 20:44 20:59 21:14 21:29 21:44 21:59 22:13 22:28 22:43 23:03 23:23 23:43
Acton Fire Station (Stop Q) 05:24 05:54 06:10 06:26 06:36 06:46 06:56 07:06 07:15 07:25 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:11 09:41 09:51 10:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:13 15:03 15:13 17:23 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:49 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:46 20:01 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:15 21:30 21:45 22:00 22:14 22:29 22:44 23:04 23:24 23:44
Acton King Street (Stop D) 05:25 05:55 06:12 06:28 06:38 06:48 06:58 07:08 07:17 07:27 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:13 09:43 09:53 10:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:15 15:05 15:15 17:25 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:51 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:48 20:03 20:16 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:16 21:31 21:46 22:01 22:15 22:30 22:45 23:05 23:25 23:45
Acton Old Town Hall (Stop F) 05:25 05:55 06:13 06:29 06:39 06:49 06:59 07:09 07:18 07:28 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:06 09:14 09:44 09:54 10:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:05 14:17 15:07 15:17 17:27 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:52 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:49 20:04 20:17 20:32 20:47 21:01 21:16 21:31 21:46 22:01 22:15 22:30 22:45 23:05 23:25 23:45
Acton Central Station (Stop H) 05:26 05:56 06:14 06:31 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:11 07:20 07:30 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:08 09:16 09:46 09:56 10:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:56 14:07 14:19 15:09 15:19 17:29 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:54 19:08 19:23 19:37 19:50 20:05 20:18 20:33 20:48 21:02 21:17 21:32 21:47 22:02 22:16 22:31 22:46 23:06 23:26 23:46
Acton Park (Stop VP) 05:27 05:57 06:15 06:33 06:43 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:22 07:32 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:10 09:18 09:48 09:58 10:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:09 14:21 15:11 15:21 17:31 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:56 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:52 20:06 20:19 20:34 20:49 21:03 21:18 21:33 21:48 22:03 22:17 22:32 22:47 23:07 23:27 23:47
East Acton Acton Park / Greenview Close (Stop EW) 05:28 05:58 06:16 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:24 07:34 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:12 09:20 09:50 10:00 10:08 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:59 14:11 14:23 15:13 15:23 17:33 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:58 19:11 19:26 19:40 19:53 20:07 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:04 21:19 21:34 21:49 22:04 22:18 22:33 22:48 23:08 23:28 23:48
East Acton Goldsmith Close (Stop EZ) 05:28 05:58 06:17 06:36 06:46 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:14 09:22 09:52 10:02 10:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 14:00 14:13 14:25 15:15 15:25 17:35 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:59 19:12 19:27 19:41 19:54 20:08 20:21 20:36 20:51 21:05 21:20 21:35 21:50 22:05 22:19 22:34 22:49 23:09 23:29 23:49
East Acton Shaa Road (Stop EU) 05:29 05:59 06:18 06:38 06:48 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:16 09:24 09:54 10:04 10:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:02 14:15 14:27 15:17 15:27 17:37 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 19:01 19:14 19:29 19:43 19:56 20:09 20:22 20:37 20:52 21:06 21:21 21:36 21:51 22:06 22:20 22:35 22:50 23:10 23:30 23:50
East Acton Glendun Road (Stop S) 05:30 06:00 06:19 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:18 09:26 09:56 10:06 10:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:03 14:17 14:29 15:19 15:29 17:39 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:03 19:15 19:30 19:44 19:57 20:10 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:07 21:22 21:37 21:52 22:07 22:21 22:36 22:51 23:11 23:31 23:51
East Acton Old Oak Common Lane / Savoy Circus (Stop K) 05:31 06:01 06:20 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:20 09:28 09:58 10:08 10:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:05 14:19 14:31 15:21 15:31 17:41 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:05 19:17 19:32 19:46 19:59 20:11 20:24 20:39 20:54 21:08 21:23 21:38 21:53 22:08 22:22 22:37 22:52 23:12 23:32 23:52
College Park East Acton Station / Fitzneal Street (Stop C) 05:31 06:02 06:21 06:44 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:22 09:30 10:00 10:09 10:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:07 14:21 14:33 15:23 15:33 17:43 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:06 19:18 19:33 19:47 20:00 20:12 20:25 20:40 20:55 21:09 21:24 21:39 21:54 22:09 22:23 22:38 22:53 23:13 23:33 23:53
White City Wulfstan Street (Stop A) 05:32 06:03 06:22 06:46 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:05 09:15 09:24 09:32 10:02 10:11 10:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:09 14:23 14:35 15:25 15:35 17:45 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:08 19:20 19:35 19:48 20:01 20:13 20:26 20:41 20:56 21:10 21:25 21:40 21:55 22:10 22:24 22:39 22:54 23:14 23:34 23:54
White City Hammersmith Hospital (Stop B) 05:33 06:04 06:23 06:49 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:07 09:17 09:26 09:34 10:04 10:12 10:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:59 14:11 14:25 14:37 15:27 15:37 17:47 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:10 19:22 19:36 19:50 20:03 20:15 20:28 20:43 20:58 21:11 21:26 21:41 21:56 22:11 22:25 22:40 22:55 23:15 23:35 23:55
White City Latymer Upper School / Playing Fields (Stop C) 05:34 06:05 06:24 06:51 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:09 09:19 09:28 09:36 10:06 10:14 10:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:01 14:13 14:27 14:39 15:29 15:39 17:49 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:12 19:24 19:38 19:51 20:04 20:16 20:29 20:44 20:59 21:12 21:27 21:42 21:57 22:12 22:26 22:41 22:56 23:16 23:36 23:56
College Park North Pole Road (Stop Q) 05:35 06:06 06:25 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:11 09:21 09:30 09:38 10:08 10:15 10:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:03 14:15 14:29 14:41 15:31 15:41 17:51 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:14 19:26 19:39 19:52 20:05 20:17 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:13 21:28 21:43 21:58 22:13 22:27 22:42 22:57 23:17 23:37 23:57
College Park North Pole Road / Scrubs Lane (Stop T) 05:36 06:07 06:27 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:14 09:24 09:33 09:41 10:11 10:17 10:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:05 14:18 14:31 14:43 15:33 15:43 17:53 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:16 19:28 19:41 19:54 20:07 20:19 20:32 20:47 21:02 21:15 21:30 21:45 22:00 22:14 22:28 22:43 22:58 23:18 23:38 23:58
North Kensington Highlever Road (Stop U) 05:36 06:08 06:28 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:15 09:25 09:34 09:42 10:12 10:18 10:24 13:34 13:44 13:55 14:07 14:20 14:33 14:45 15:35 15:45 17:55 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:17 19:29 19:42 19:55 20:08 20:20 20:33 20:48 21:03 21:16 21:31 21:46 22:01 22:15 22:29 22:44 22:59 23:19 23:39 23:59
North Kensington Dalgarno Gardens (Stop V) 05:37 06:09 06:29 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:08 09:16 09:26 09:35 09:43 10:13 10:19 10:25 13:35 13:46 13:57 14:09 14:22 14:35 14:47 15:37 15:47 17:57 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:18 19:30 19:43 19:56 20:09 20:21 20:34 20:49 21:04 21:17 21:32 21:47 22:02 22:16 22:30 22:45 23:00 23:20 23:40 00:00
North Kensington Barlby Gardens (Stop P) 05:38 06:10 06:30 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:18 09:28 09:37 09:45 10:15 10:21 10:27 13:37 13:47 13:59 14:11 14:24 14:37 14:49 15:39 15:49 17:59 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:20 19:32 19:45 19:58 20:10 20:22 20:35 20:50 21:05 21:18 21:33 21:48 22:03 22:17 22:31 22:46 23:01 23:21 23:41 00:01
Kensal Town Kensal House (Stop R) 05:39 06:11 06:31 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:11 09:19 09:29 09:38 09:46 10:16 10:22 10:28 13:38 13:49 14:01 14:13 14:26 14:39 14:51 15:41 15:51 18:01 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:33 19:46 19:59 20:11 20:23 20:36 20:51 21:06 21:19 21:34 21:49 22:04 22:18 22:32 22:47 23:02 23:22 23:42 00:02
Kensal Town Ladbroke Grove Sainsbury's (Stop U) 05:40 06:12 06:33 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:13 09:21 09:31 09:40 09:48 10:18 10:24 10:30 13:40 13:51 14:03 14:15 14:28 14:41 14:53 15:43 15:53 18:03 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:35 19:48 20:01 20:13 20:25 20:38 20:53 21:08 21:21 21:36 21:51 22:05 22:19 22:33 22:48 23:03 23:23 23:43 00:03
Kensal Town Kensal House (Stop S) 05:40 06:12 06:34 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:14 09:22 09:32 09:41 09:49 10:19 10:25 10:31 13:41 13:52 14:04 14:16 14:29 14:42 14:54 15:44 15:54 18:04 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:35 19:48 20:01 20:13 20:25 20:38 20:53 21:08 21:21 21:36 21:51 22:05 22:19 22:33 22:48 23:03 23:23 23:43 00:03
Kensal Town Barlby Road (Stop N) 05:41 06:13 06:35 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:15 09:23 09:33 09:42 09:50 10:20 10:26 10:32 13:42 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:30 14:43 14:55 15:45 15:55 18:05 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:36 19:49 20:02 20:14 20:26 20:39 20:54 21:09 21:22 21:37 21:52 22:06 22:20 22:34 22:49 23:04 23:24 23:44 00:04
Kensal Town St Charles Square (Stop E) 05:41 06:14 06:36 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:07 09:16 09:24 09:34 09:43 09:51 10:21 10:27 10:33 13:43 13:54 14:06 14:18 14:31 14:44 14:56 15:46 15:56 18:06 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:37 19:50 20:03 20:15 20:27 20:40 20:55 21:09 21:22 21:37 21:52 22:06 22:20 22:34 22:49 23:04 23:24 23:44 00:04
North Kensington Chesterton Road (Stop C) 05:42 06:15 06:37 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:08 09:17 09:25 09:35 09:44 09:52 10:22 10:28 10:34 13:44 13:55 14:07 14:19 14:32 14:45 14:57 15:47 15:57 18:07 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:38 19:51 20:04 20:16 20:28 20:41 20:56 21:10 21:23 21:38 21:53 22:07 22:21 22:35 22:50 23:05 23:25 23:45 00:05
Ladbroke Grove Station (Stop B) 05:43 06:16 06:38 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:10 09:19 09:27 09:37 09:46 09:54 10:24 10:30 10:36 13:46 13:57 14:09 14:21 14:34 14:47 14:59 15:49 15:59 18:09 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:49 18:58 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:39 19:52 20:05 20:17 20:29 20:42 20:57 21:11 21:24 21:39 21:54 22:08 22:22 22:36 22:51 23:06 23:26 23:46 00:06
Ladbroke Grove Portobello Road (Stop PA) 05:43 06:17 06:39 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:11 09:20 09:28 09:38 09:47 09:55 10:25 10:31 10:37 13:47 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:35 14:48 15:00 15:50 16:00 18:10 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:50 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:40 19:53 20:06 20:18 20:30 20:43 20:58 21:12 21:25 21:40 21:55 22:09 22:23 22:37 22:52 23:07 23:27 23:47 00:07
Westbourne Park Powis Gardens (Stop PB) 05:44 06:18 06:40 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:13 09:22 09:30 09:40 09:49 09:57 10:27 10:33 10:39 13:49 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:37 14:50 15:02 15:52 16:02 18:12 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:52 19:01 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:41 19:54 20:07 20:19 20:31 20:44 20:59 21:13 21:26 21:41 21:56 22:10 22:24 22:38 22:53 23:08 23:28 23:48 00:08
Westbourne Park Shrewsbury Road / Brunel Estate (Stop N) 05:45 06:20 06:42 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:15 09:24 09:32 09:42 09:51 09:59 10:29 10:35 10:41 13:51 14:02 14:14 14:26 14:39 14:52 15:04 15:54 16:04 18:14 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:54 19:03 19:12 19:22 19:32 19:43 19:56 20:09 20:21 20:33 20:46 21:01 21:15 21:28 21:43 21:58 22:12 22:26 22:40 22:55 23:09 23:29 23:49 00:09
Westbourne Park St Stephens Gardens (->S) 05:46 06:21 06:44 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:17 09:26 09:34 09:44 09:53 10:01 10:31 10:37 10:43 13:53 14:04 14:16 14:28 14:41 14:54 15:06 15:56 16:06 18:16 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:56 19:05 19:14 19:24 19:34 19:45 19:58 20:10 20:22 20:34 20:47 21:02 21:16 21:29 21:44 21:59 22:13 22:27 22:41 22:56 23:10 23:30 23:50 00:10
Bayswater Chepstow Road / Westbourne Grove (Stop PL) 05:47 06:23 06:46 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:49 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:19 09:28 09:36 09:46 09:55 10:03 10:33 10:39 10:45 13:55 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:43 14:56 15:08 15:58 16:08 18:18 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:58 19:07 19:16 19:26 19:36 19:47 20:00 20:12 20:24 20:36 20:49 21:04 21:18 21:31 21:46 22:01 22:15 22:29 22:43 22:58 23:11 23:31 23:51 00:11
Bayswater Whiteleys (Stop N) 05:49 06:25 06:48 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:52 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:12 09:21 09:30 09:38 09:48 09:57 10:05 10:35 10:41 10:47 13:57 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:45 14:58 15:10 16:00 16:10 18:20 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:00 19:09 19:18 19:28 19:38 19:49 20:02 20:14 20:26 20:38 20:51 21:06 21:20 21:33 21:48 22:03 22:17 22:31 22:45 23:00 23:13 23:33 23:53 00:13
Bayswater Inverness Terrace (Stop E) 05:50 06:26 06:49 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:53 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:13 09:22 09:31 09:39 09:49 09:58 10:06 10:36 10:42 10:48 13:58 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:46 14:59 15:11 16:01 16:11 18:21 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:01 19:10 19:19 19:29 19:39 19:50 20:03 20:15 20:27 20:39 20:52 21:07 21:21 21:34 21:49 22:04 22:18 22:32 22:46 23:01 23:14 23:34 23:54 00:14
Queensway Station (Stop A) 05:51 06:27 06:50 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:55 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:15 09:24 09:33 09:41 09:51 10:00 10:08 10:38 10:44 10:50 14:00 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:48 15:01 15:13 16:03 16:13 18:23 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:03 19:12 19:21 19:31 19:41 19:52 20:05 20:17 20:29 20:41 20:54 21:09 21:23 21:36 21:51 22:05 22:19 22:33 22:47 23:02 23:15 23:35 23:55 00:15
Queensway Palace Court (Stop S) 05:52 06:28 06:51 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:56 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:16 09:25 09:34 09:42 09:52 10:01 10:09 10:39 10:45 10:51 14:01 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:49 15:02 15:14 16:04 16:14 18:24 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:04 19:13 19:22 19:32 19:42 19:53 20:06 20:18 20:30 20:42 20:55 21:10 21:24 21:37 21:52 22:06 22:20 22:34 22:48 23:03 23:16 23:36 23:56 00:16
Kensington Palace Gardens Terr / Notting Hill Gte (Stop K) 05:54 06:30 06:53 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:58 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:18 09:27 09:36 09:44 09:54 10:03 10:11 10:41 10:47 10:53 14:03 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:51 15:04 15:16 16:06 16:16 18:26 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:06 19:15 19:24 19:34 19:44 19:55 20:08 20:20 20:32 20:44 20:57 21:12 21:26 21:39 21:54 22:08 22:22 22:36 22:50 23:05 23:18 23:38 23:58 00:17
Kensington Sheffield Terrace (Stop P) 05:55 06:31 06:55 07:28 07:38 07:48 08:00 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:20 09:29 09:38 09:46 09:56 10:05 10:13 10:43 10:49 10:55 14:05 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:53 15:06 15:18 16:08 16:18 18:28 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:08 19:17 19:26 19:36 19:46 19:57 20:09 20:21 20:33 20:45 20:58 21:13 21:27 21:40 21:55 22:09 22:23 22:37 22:51 23:06 23:19 23:39 23:59 00:18
York House Place / Kensington High St (Stop K) 05:56 06:32 06:57 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:02 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:22 09:31 09:40 09:48 09:58 10:07 10:15 10:45 10:51 10:57 14:07 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:55 15:08 15:20 16:10 16:20 18:30 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:10 19:19 19:28 19:38 19:48 19:59 20:11 20:23 20:35 20:47 21:00 21:14 21:28 21:41 21:56 22:10 22:24 22:38 22:52 23:07 23:20 23:40 00:00 00:19
Kensington Palace (Stop M) 05:57 06:34 06:59 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:05 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:25 09:34 09:43 09:51 10:01 10:10 10:18 10:48 10:54 11:00 14:10 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:58 15:11 15:23 16:13 16:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:12 19:21 19:30 19:40 19:50 20:01 20:13 20:25 20:37 20:49 21:02 21:16 21:30 21:43 21:58 22:12 22:26 22:40 22:54 23:08 23:21 23:41 00:01 00:20
Kensington Palace Gate (Stop RH) 05:57 06:34 06:59 07:33 07:43 07:54 08:06 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:26 09:35 09:44 09:52 10:02 10:11 10:19 10:49 10:55 11:01 14:11 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:59 15:12 15:24 16:14 16:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:03 19:12 19:21 19:30 19:40 19:50 20:01 20:13 20:25 20:37 20:49 21:02 21:16 21:30 21:43 21:58 22:12 22:26 22:40 22:54 23:08 23:21 23:41 00:01 00:20
Knightsbridge Kensington Road / Royal Albert Hall (Stop RJ) 05:58 06:35 07:00 07:34 07:44 07:55 08:07 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:27 09:36 09:45 09:53 10:03 10:12 10:20 10:50 10:56 11:02 14:12 14:23 14:35 14:47 15:00 15:13 15:25 16:15 16:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:04 19:13 19:22 19:31 19:41 19:51 20:02 20:14 20:26 20:38 20:50 21:03 21:17 21:31 21:44 21:59 22:13 22:27 22:41 22:55 23:09 23:22 23:42 00:02 00:21
Knightsbridge Prince Consort Road (Stop RS) 05:58 06:36 07:01 07:35 07:45 07:56 08:08 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:28 09:37 09:46 09:54 10:04 10:13 10:21 10:51 10:57 11:03 14:13 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:01 15:14 15:26 16:16 16:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:05 19:14 19:23 19:32 19:42 19:52 20:03 20:15 20:27 20:39 20:51 21:03 21:17 21:31 21:44 21:59 22:13 22:27 22:41 22:55 23:09 23:22 23:42 00:02 00:21
South Kensington Imperial College / Queens Gate Terrace (Stop RT) 05:59 06:37 07:02 07:36 07:46 07:57 08:09 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:29 09:38 09:47 09:55 10:05 10:14 10:22 10:52 10:58 11:04 14:14 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:02 15:15 15:27 16:17 16:27 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:06 19:15 19:24 19:33 19:42 19:52 20:03 20:15 20:27 20:39 20:51 21:04 21:18 21:32 21:45 22:00 22:14 22:28 22:42 22:56 23:10 23:23 23:43 00:03 00:22
South Kensington Natural History Museum / Cromwell Road (Stop GM) 05:59 06:38 07:03 07:37 07:47 07:58 08:10 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:30 09:39 09:48 09:56 10:06 10:15 10:23 10:53 10:59 11:05 14:15 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:03 15:16 15:28 16:18 16:28 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:07 19:16 19:25 19:34 19:43 19:53 20:04 20:16 20:28 20:40 20:52 21:04 21:18 21:32 21:45 22:00 22:14 22:28 22:42 22:56 23:10 23:23 23:43 00:03 00:22
South Kensington Harrington Road (Stop GN) 06:00 06:39 07:04 07:38 07:48 07:59 08:11 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:31 09:40 09:49 09:57 10:07 10:16 10:24 10:54 11:00 11:06 14:16 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:04 15:17 15:29 16:19 16:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:08 19:17 19:26 19:35 19:44 19:54 20:05 20:17 20:29 20:41 20:53 21:05 21:19 21:33 21:46 22:01 22:15 22:29 22:43 22:57 23:11 23:24 23:44 00:04 00:23
South Kensington Queensberry Place (Stop C) 06:01 06:40 07:05 07:39 07:49 08:00 08:12 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:32 09:41 09:50 09:58 10:08 10:17 10:25 10:55 11:01 11:07 14:17 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:05 15:18 15:30 16:20 16:30 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:09 19:18 19:27 19:36 19:45 19:55 20:06 20:18 20:30 20:42 20:54 21:06 21:20 21:34 21:47 22:02 22:16 22:30 22:44 22:58 23:12 23:25 23:45 00:05 00:24

Queensberry Place - Chiswick Business Park

South Kensington Station (Stop S) 00:15 05:45 06:15 06:30 06:40 06:50 then every 10 minutes until 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 then every 10 minutes until 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 then every 10 minutes until 14:50 15:00 then every 10 minutes until 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:05 then every 15 minutes until 22:20 22:35 22:50 23:05 23:20 23:35 23:55
South Kensington Queensberry Place (Stop V) 00:15 05:45 06:15 06:30 06:41 06:51 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:51 15:01 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:36 20:51 21:05 22:20 22:35 22:50 23:05 23:20 23:35 23:55
South Kensington Natural History Museum / Cromwell Road (Stop GT) 00:16 05:46 06:16 06:31 06:42 06:52 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:53 15:03 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:38 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:37 20:52 21:06 22:21 22:36 22:51 23:06 23:21 23:36 23:56
South Kensington Imperial College / Elvaston Place (Stop RV) 00:17 05:47 06:17 06:32 06:43 06:53 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:55 15:05 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:40 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:07 22:22 22:37 22:52 23:07 23:22 23:37 23:57
Knightsbridge Kensington Road / Royal Albert Hall (Stop RD) 00:18 05:47 06:18 06:33 06:44 06:54 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:56 15:07 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:41 19:54 20:09 20:24 20:39 20:54 21:08 22:23 22:38 22:53 23:08 23:23 23:38 23:58
Kensington Palace Gate (Stop RE) 00:19 05:48 06:19 06:34 06:45 06:55 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:58 15:09 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:43 19:55 20:10 20:25 20:40 20:55 21:09 22:24 22:39 22:54 23:09 23:24 23:39 23:59
Kensington Palace (Stop N) 00:20 05:49 06:20 06:35 06:47 06:57 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:10 14:20 14:30 15:00 15:11 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:31 19:45 19:56 20:11 20:26 20:41 20:56 21:10 22:25 22:40 22:55 23:10 23:25 23:40 00:00
Kensington Church Street / Holland St (Stop H) 00:21 05:49 06:20 06:36 06:48 06:58 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:59 14:12 14:22 14:32 15:02 15:13 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:33 19:46 19:57 20:12 20:27 20:42 20:57 21:11 22:26 22:41 22:56 23:11 23:26 23:41 00:01
Kensington Sheffield Terrace (Stop X) 00:22 05:50 06:21 06:37 06:49 06:59 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:50 14:02 14:15 14:25 14:35 15:05 15:15 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:35 19:47 19:58 20:13 20:28 20:43 20:58 21:12 22:27 22:42 22:57 23:12 23:27 23:42 00:02
Notting Hill Gate Station (Stop F) 00:23 05:51 06:22 06:38 06:51 07:01 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:52 14:05 14:18 14:28 14:38 15:08 15:18 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:38 19:48 19:59 20:14 20:29 20:44 20:59 21:13 22:28 22:43 22:58 23:13 23:28 23:43 00:03
Notting Hill Gate Palace Gardens Terrace (Stop M) 00:24 05:52 06:23 06:39 06:53 07:03 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:54 14:07 14:20 14:30 14:40 15:10 15:20 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:39 19:49 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:14 22:29 22:44 22:59 23:14 23:29 23:44 00:04
Bayswater Orme Square (Stop T) 00:26 05:53 06:25 06:41 06:55 07:05 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:56 14:09 14:22 14:32 14:42 15:12 15:22 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:32 19:41 19:51 20:02 20:17 20:32 20:47 21:02 21:16 22:31 22:46 23:01 23:16 23:31 23:46 00:06
Queensway Station (Stop B) 00:27 05:54 06:26 06:43 06:57 07:07 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:58 14:11 14:24 14:34 14:44 15:14 15:24 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:34 19:43 19:53 20:04 20:19 20:34 20:49 21:04 21:18 22:33 22:48 23:03 23:17 23:32 23:47 00:07
Bayswater Station (Stop P) 00:29 05:55 06:28 06:45 06:59 07:09 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 14:01 14:14 14:27 14:37 14:47 15:17 15:27 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:37 19:45 19:55 20:06 20:21 20:36 20:51 21:06 21:20 22:35 22:50 23:05 23:19 23:34 23:49 00:09
Bayswater Westbourne Grove / Queensway (Stop G) 00:30 05:56 06:29 06:46 07:00 07:10 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:03 14:16 14:29 14:39 14:49 15:19 15:29 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:38 19:46 19:56 20:07 20:22 20:37 20:52 21:07 21:21 22:36 22:51 23:06 23:20 23:35 23:50 00:10
Bayswater Artesian Road (Stop PC) 00:31 05:57 06:30 06:48 07:02 07:12 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:05 14:18 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:21 15:31 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:40 19:48 19:58 20:09 20:24 20:39 20:54 21:09 21:23 22:38 22:53 23:08 23:22 23:37 23:52 00:11
Westbourne Park St Stephens Gardens (->N) 00:32 05:58 06:31 06:49 07:04 07:14 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:23 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:54 14:07 14:20 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:23 15:33 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:12 19:22 19:32 19:41 19:49 19:59 20:10 20:25 20:40 20:55 21:10 21:24 22:39 22:54 23:09 23:23 23:38 23:53 00:12
Westbourne Park Great Western Road (Stop M) 00:34 05:59 06:33 06:51 07:06 07:16 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:25 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:56 14:09 14:22 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:25 15:35 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:14 19:24 19:34 19:43 19:51 20:01 20:12 20:27 20:42 20:57 21:12 21:26 22:41 22:56 23:11 23:25 23:40 23:55 00:14
Westbourne Park Powis Gardens (Stop PD) 00:35 06:00 06:34 06:52 07:08 07:18 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:27 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:58 14:11 14:24 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:27 15:37 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:16 19:26 19:36 19:45 19:53 20:03 20:13 20:28 20:43 20:58 21:13 21:27 22:42 22:57 23:12 23:26 23:41 23:56 00:15
Ladbroke Grove Portobello Road (Stop PE) 00:36 06:01 06:36 06:54 07:10 07:20 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:29 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 14:00 14:13 14:26 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:29 15:39 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:18 19:28 19:38 19:47 19:55 20:05 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:15 21:29 22:44 22:59 23:13 23:27 23:42 23:57 00:16
Ladbroke Grove Station (Stop A) 00:37 06:02 06:38 06:56 07:12 07:22 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:31 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:02 14:15 14:28 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:31 15:41 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:20 19:30 19:40 19:49 19:57 20:07 20:17 20:32 20:47 21:02 21:17 21:31 22:46 23:01 23:15 23:29 23:44 23:59 00:17
North Kensington Chesterton Road (Stop D) 00:37 06:02 06:39 06:57 07:13 07:23 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:32 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:04 14:17 14:30 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:33 15:43 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:21 19:31 19:41 19:50 19:58 20:08 20:17 20:32 20:47 21:02 21:17 21:31 22:46 23:01 23:15 23:29 23:44 23:59 00:17
Kensal Town St Charles Square (Stop F) 00:38 06:03 06:40 06:58 07:14 07:24 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:33 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:54 14:06 14:19 14:32 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:35 15:45 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:22 19:32 19:42 19:51 19:59 20:09 20:18 20:33 20:48 21:03 21:18 21:32 22:47 23:02 23:16 23:30 23:45 00:00 00:18
Kensal Town Barlby Road (Stop M) 00:39 06:03 06:41 06:59 07:16 07:26 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:25 09:34 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:55 14:08 14:21 14:34 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:37 15:47 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:15 19:24 19:34 19:43 19:52 20:00 20:10 20:19 20:34 20:49 21:04 21:19 21:33 22:48 23:03 23:17 23:31 23:46 00:01 00:19
Kensal Town Kensal House (Stop R) 00:40 06:04 06:42 07:00 07:17 07:27 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:26 09:35 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:57 14:10 14:23 14:36 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:39 15:49 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:17 19:25 19:35 19:44 19:53 20:01 20:11 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:05 21:20 21:34 22:49 23:04 23:18 23:32 23:47 00:02 00:20
Kensal Town Ladbroke Grove Sainsbury's (Stop T) 00:41 06:05 06:43 07:01 07:19 07:29 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:28 09:37 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:59 14:12 14:25 14:38 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:41 15:51 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:19 19:27 19:37 19:46 19:54 20:02 20:12 20:21 20:36 20:51 21:06 21:21 21:35 22:50 23:05 23:19 23:33 23:48 00:03 00:21
Kensal Town Kensal House (Stop S) 00:41 06:05 06:44 07:02 07:20 07:30 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:29 09:38 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 14:00 14:13 14:26 14:39 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:42 15:52 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:20 19:28 19:38 19:47 19:55 20:03 20:13 20:22 20:37 20:52 21:07 21:22 21:36 22:51 23:05 23:19 23:33 23:48 00:03 00:21
North Kensington Barlby Gardens (Stop Q) 00:42 06:06 06:45 07:03 07:22 07:32 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:11 09:21 09:30 09:39 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 14:01 14:14 14:27 14:40 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:43 15:53 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:21 19:29 19:39 19:48 19:56 20:04 20:14 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:08 21:23 21:37 22:52 23:06 23:20 23:34 23:49 00:04 00:22
North Kensington Dalgarno Gardens (Stop K) 00:42 06:07 06:46 07:04 07:23 07:33 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:22 09:31 09:40 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:03 14:16 14:29 14:42 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:45 15:55 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:22 19:30 19:40 19:49 19:57 20:05 20:15 20:24 20:39 20:54 21:09 21:24 21:38 22:53 23:06 23:20 23:34 23:49 00:04 00:22
North Kensington Highlever Road (Stop L) 00:43 06:08 06:47 07:05 07:25 07:35 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:14 09:23 09:32 09:41 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:04 14:17 14:30 14:43 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:46 15:56 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:23 19:31 19:41 19:50 19:58 20:06 20:16 20:25 20:40 20:55 21:10 21:25 21:39 22:54 23:07 23:21 23:35 23:50 00:05 00:23
College Park North Pole Road (Stop S) 00:44 06:09 06:48 07:07 07:27 07:37 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:16 09:25 09:34 09:43 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:06 14:19 14:32 14:45 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:48 15:58 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:25 19:33 19:43 19:52 20:00 20:08 20:17 20:26 20:41 20:56 21:11 21:26 21:40 22:55 23:08 23:22 23:36 23:51 00:06 00:24
White City Caverswall Street (Stop K) 00:44 06:10 06:49 07:08 07:28 07:39 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:18 09:27 09:36 09:45 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:08 14:21 14:34 14:47 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:50 16:00 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 18:58 19:07 19:17 19:26 19:34 19:44 19:53 20:01 20:09 20:18 20:27 20:42 20:57 21:12 21:27 21:41 22:56 23:09 23:23 23:37 23:52 00:06 00:24
White City Latymer Upper School / Playing Fields (Stop D) 00:45 06:11 06:50 07:09 07:30 07:41 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:20 09:29 09:38 09:47 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:10 14:23 14:36 14:49 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:52 16:02 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:00 19:09 19:19 19:28 19:36 19:45 19:54 20:02 20:10 20:19 20:28 20:43 20:58 21:13 21:28 21:42 22:57 23:10 23:24 23:38 23:53 00:07 00:25
White City Hammersmith Hospital (Stop F) 00:46 06:12 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:43 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:22 09:31 09:40 09:49 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:12 14:25 14:38 14:51 15:04 15:14 15:25 15:55 16:05 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:44 18:54 19:02 19:11 19:21 19:30 19:38 19:47 19:55 20:03 20:11 20:20 20:29 20:44 20:59 21:14 21:29 21:43 22:58 23:11 23:25 23:39 23:54 00:08 00:26
White City Wulfstan Street (Stop G) 00:47 06:14 06:53 07:12 07:33 07:45 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:24 09:33 09:42 09:51 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:14 14:27 14:40 14:53 15:06 15:17 15:27 15:57 16:07 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:46 18:56 19:04 19:13 19:22 19:31 19:39 19:48 19:57 20:05 20:13 20:22 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:16 21:31 21:45 23:00 23:12 23:26 23:40 23:55 00:09 00:27
East Acton Station (Stop H) 00:48 06:15 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:47 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:26 09:35 09:44 09:53 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:16 14:29 14:42 14:55 15:08 15:19 15:30 16:00 16:10 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:48 18:58 19:06 19:15 19:24 19:33 19:41 19:50 19:58 20:06 20:14 20:23 20:32 20:47 21:02 21:17 21:32 21:46 23:01 23:13 23:27 23:41 23:56 00:10 00:28
East Acton Westway (Stop D) 00:49 06:16 06:55 07:15 07:36 07:49 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:28 09:37 09:46 09:55 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:18 14:31 14:44 14:57 15:10 15:21 15:32 16:02 16:12 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:50 19:00 19:08 19:17 19:26 19:35 19:43 19:51 19:59 20:07 20:15 20:24 20:33 20:48 21:03 21:18 21:33 21:47 23:02 23:14 23:28 23:42 23:57 00:11 00:29
East Acton Lane / Old Oak Road (Stop J) 00:50 06:18 06:57 07:17 07:38 07:51 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:30 09:39 09:48 09:57 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:08 14:21 14:34 14:47 15:00 15:13 15:24 15:35 16:05 16:15 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:53 19:03 19:11 19:19 19:28 19:37 19:45 19:53 20:01 20:09 20:17 20:26 20:35 20:50 21:05 21:20 21:35 21:49 23:04 23:15 23:29 23:43 23:58 00:12 00:30
East Acton King Fahad Academy (Stop P) 00:51 06:19 06:58 07:18 07:39 07:52 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:31 09:40 09:49 09:58 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:09 14:22 14:35 14:48 15:01 15:14 15:25 15:36 16:06 16:16 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:54 19:04 19:12 19:20 19:29 19:38 19:46 19:54 20:02 20:10 20:18 20:27 20:36 20:51 21:06 21:21 21:36 21:50 23:05 23:16 23:30 23:44 23:59 00:13 00:31
East Acton Beechwood Grove (Stop W) 00:52 06:20 06:59 07:19 07:40 07:53 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:32 09:41 09:50 09:59 13:39 13:49 14:00 14:11 14:24 14:37 14:50 15:03 15:16 15:27 15:38 16:08 16:18 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:56 19:05 19:13 19:21 19:30 19:39 19:47 19:55 20:03 20:11 20:19 20:28 20:37 20:52 21:07 21:22 21:37 21:51 23:06 23:17 23:31 23:45 00:00 00:14 00:32
East Acton Shaa Road (Stop EX) 00:53 06:21 07:00 07:21 07:42 07:55 08:55 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:33 09:42 09:51 10:00 13:40 13:51 14:01 14:12 14:25 14:38 14:51 15:04 15:17 15:29 15:40 16:10 16:20 18:20 18:30 18:39 18:49 18:57 19:06 19:14 19:22 19:31 19:40 19:48 19:56 20:04 20:12 20:20 20:29 20:38 20:53 21:08 21:23 21:38 21:52 23:07 23:18 23:32 23:46 00:01 00:15 00:33
East Acton Acton Park / Greenview Close (Stop EY) 00:54 06:22 07:02 07:22 07:43 07:56 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:35 09:44 09:53 10:02 13:42 13:52 14:03 14:14 14:27 14:40 14:53 15:06 15:19 15:31 15:42 16:12 16:22 18:22 18:32 18:41 18:51 18:59 19:08 19:16 19:24 19:33 19:41 19:49 19:57 20:05 20:13 20:21 20:30 20:39 20:54 21:09 21:24 21:39 21:53 23:08 23:19 23:33 23:47 00:02 00:16 00:34
Acton Park (Stop VQ) 00:55 06:23 07:03 07:23 07:44 07:57 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:36 09:45 09:54 10:03 13:43 13:53 14:04 14:16 14:29 14:42 14:55 15:08 15:21 15:32 15:43 16:13 16:23 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:52 19:00 19:09 19:17 19:25 19:34 19:42 19:50 19:58 20:06 20:14 20:22 20:31 20:40 20:55 21:10 21:25 21:40 21:54 23:09 23:20 23:34 23:48 00:03 00:17 00:35
Acton Central Station (Stop J) 00:56 06:24 07:04 07:25 07:46 07:59 08:59 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:37 09:46 09:55 10:04 13:44 13:55 14:06 14:17 14:30 14:43 14:56 15:09 15:22 15:34 15:45 16:15 16:25 18:25 18:35 18:44 18:54 19:02 19:10 19:18 19:26 19:35 19:43 19:51 19:59 20:07 20:15 20:23 20:32 20:41 20:56 21:11 21:26 21:41 21:55 23:10 23:21 23:35 23:49 00:04 00:18 00:36
Acton Old Town Hall (Stop G) 00:57 06:25 07:05 07:26 07:47 08:00 09:00 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:38 09:47 09:56 10:05 13:45 13:56 14:07 14:19 14:32 14:45 14:58 15:11 15:24 15:36 15:47 16:17 16:27 18:27 18:37 18:46 18:55 19:03 19:11 19:19 19:27 19:36 19:44 19:52 20:00 20:08 20:16 20:24 20:33 20:42 20:57 21:12 21:27 21:42 21:56 23:11 23:22 23:36 23:50 00:05 00:19 00:37
Acton Steyne Road (Stop C) 00:58 06:26 07:07 07:28 07:49 08:02 09:02 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:40 09:49 09:58 10:07 13:47 13:58 14:09 14:21 14:34 14:47 15:00 15:13 15:26 15:38 15:49 16:19 16:29 18:29 18:39 18:48 18:57 19:05 19:13 19:21 19:29 19:38 19:46 19:54 20:02 20:10 20:18 20:26 20:35 20:44 20:59 21:13 21:28 21:43 21:57 23:12 23:23 23:37 23:51 00:06 00:20 00:38
Acton Mill Hill Road (Stop P) 00:58 06:27 07:08 07:29 07:50 08:03 09:03 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:41 09:50 09:59 10:08 13:48 13:59 14:10 14:22 14:35 14:48 15:01 15:14 15:27 15:39 15:50 16:20 16:30 18:30 18:40 18:49 18:58 19:06 19:14 19:22 19:30 19:38 19:46 19:54 20:02 20:10 20:18 20:26 20:35 20:44 20:59 21:13 21:28 21:43 21:57 23:12 23:23 23:37 23:51 00:06 00:20 00:38
Acton Town Station / Enfield Road (->S) 00:59 06:28 07:09 07:30 07:51 08:04 09:04 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:42 09:51 10:00 10:09 13:49 14:00 14:11 14:23 14:36 14:49 15:02 15:15 15:28 15:40 15:51 16:21 16:31 18:31 18:41 18:50 18:59 19:07 19:15 19:23 19:31 19:39 19:47 19:55 20:03 20:11 20:19 20:27 20:36 20:45 21:00 21:14 21:29 21:44 21:58 23:13 23:24 23:38 23:52 00:07 00:21 00:39
South Acton Roslin Road (Stop M) 01:00 06:29 07:10 07:31 07:52 08:05 09:05 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:43 09:52 10:01 10:10 13:50 14:01 14:12 14:24 14:37 14:50 15:03 15:16 15:29 15:41 15:52 16:22 16:32 18:32 18:42 18:51 19:00 19:08 19:16 19:24 19:32 19:40 19:48 19:56 20:04 20:12 20:20 20:28 20:37 20:46 21:01 21:15 21:30 21:45 21:59 23:14 23:25 23:39 23:53 00:08 00:22 00:40
South Acton Colville Road (Stop N) 01:01 06:30 07:11 07:32 07:53 08:06 09:06 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:44 09:53 10:02 10:11 13:51 14:02 14:13 14:25 14:38 14:51 15:04 15:17 15:30 15:42 15:53 16:23 16:33 18:33 18:43 18:52 19:01 19:09 19:17 19:25 19:33 19:41 19:49 19:57 20:05 20:13 20:21 20:29 20:38 20:47 21:02 21:16 21:31 21:46 22:00 23:15 23:26 23:40 23:54 00:09 00:23 00:41
Chiswick Park Stanhope Way / Acton Works (Stop P) 01:02 06:31 07:12 07:33 07:54 08:07 09:07 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:45 09:54 10:03 10:12 13:52 14:03 14:14 14:26 14:39 14:52 15:05 15:18 15:31 15:43 15:54 16:24 16:34 18:34 18:44 18:53 19:02 19:10 19:18 19:26 19:34 19:42 19:50 19:58 20:06 20:14 20:22 20:30 20:39 20:48 21:03 21:17 21:32 21:47 22:01 23:16 23:27 23:41 23:55 00:10 00:24 00:42
Chiswick Park Chiswick Business Park (->N) 01:03 06:32 07:14 07:35 07:56 08:09 09:09 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:47 09:56 10:05 10:14 13:54 14:05 14:16 14:28 14:41 14:54 15:07 15:20 15:33 15:45 15:56 16:26 16:36 18:36 18:45 18:54 19:03 19:11 19:19 19:27 19:35 19:43 19:51 19:59 20:07 20:15 20:23 20:31 20:40 20:49 21:04 21:18 21:33 21:48 22:02 23:17 23:28 23:42 23:56 00:11 00:25 00:43

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

London United