bustimes.org

70 - Larkfield - Borough Green

A bus service operated by Nu-Venture

Map

Larkfield - Borough Green

Larkfield, adj Lunsford Park Tesco 10:15 11:37 13:02
Larkfield, opp Auden Road 10:15 11:37 13:02
Larkfield, adj Thackeray Road 10:15 11:37 13:02
Larkfield, adj Jerome Road 10:16 11:38 13:03
Leybourne, opp RSPCA Centre 10:18 11:40 13:05
Leybourne, adj Castle Lake 10:19 11:41 13:06
Leybourne, opp School 10:20 11:42 13:07
Leybourne, adj Willowmead 10:20 11:42 13:07
Leybourne, adj Baywell 10:21 11:43 13:08
Leybourne, adj Barleycorn 10:22 11:44 13:09
Leybourne, adj Roundhay 10:22 11:44 13:09
Leybourne Turning West (W-bound) 10:24 11:46 13:11
West Malling Town Hill Roundabout (just before) 10:25 11:47 13:12
West Malling Town Hill (S-bound) 10:26 11:48 13:13
West Malling High Street (S-bound) 10:28 11:50 13:15 15:00
St Leonard’s Street, adj Manor Park Country Park 10:29 11:51 13:16 15:01
St Leonard's Street (SW-bound) 10:29 11:51 13:16 15:01
Offham, adj Tower Hill 10:33 11:55 13:20 15:05
Offham, opp The Kings Arms 10:33 11:55 13:20 15:05
Wrotham Heath, adj Seven Mile Lane 10:36 11:58 13:23 15:08
Wrotham Heath, adj Royal Oak 10:37 11:59 13:24 15:09
Wrotham Heath, opp Nepicar Farm 10:38 12:00 13:25
Wrotham, adj School 15:22
Borough Green, adj The Avenue 15:23
Platt Common (adj) 10:39 12:01 13:26
Platt Flour Mill (W-bound) 10:40 12:02 13:27
Borough Green, adj Brockway 10:41 12:03 13:28
Borough Green, o/s The Black Horse 10:42 12:04 13:29
Borough Green High Street (NE-bound) 10:43 12:05 13:30
Borough Green, opp Railway Station 09:30 10:45 12:07 13:32 15:25
Borough Green Western Road (W-bound) 09:30 10:45 12:07 13:32
Borough Green Sevenoaks Road (W-bound) 09:31 10:46 12:08 13:33
Borough Green, o/s Medical Practice 09:36 10:51 12:13 13:38
Schooldays only

Borough Green - Larkfield

Borough Green, o/s Medical Practice 09:37 10:53 12:15 13:40
Borough Green Sevenoaks Road (E-bound) 09:41 10:57 12:19 13:44
Borough Green, opp Railway Station 09:44 11:00 12:22 13:47
Borough Green High Street (SW-bound) 09:44 11:00 12:22 13:47
Borough Green, opp Brockway 09:45 11:01 12:23 13:48
Platt Flour Mill (E-bound) 09:47 11:03 12:25 13:50
Platt Common (opp) 09:47 11:03 12:25 13:50
Wrotham Heath, adj Nepicar Farm 09:48 11:04 12:26 13:51
Wrotham Heath, adj Huntsman Lane 09:48 11:04 12:26 13:51
Wrotham Heath, opp Royal Oak 09:49 11:05 12:27 13:52
Wrotham Heath Seven Mile Lane (S-bound) 09:49 11:05 12:27 13:52
Offham, opp Comp Lane 09:54 11:10 12:32 13:57
St Leonard’s Street Teston Road (NE-bound) 09:58 11:14 12:36 14:01
St Leonard’s Street, opp Manor Park Country Park 09:59 11:15 12:37 14:02
West Malling High Street (N-bound) 10:01 11:17 12:39 14:04
West Malling Town Hill (N-bound) 10:01 11:17 12:39
West Malling Town Hill Roundabout (just after) 10:02 11:18 12:40
Leybourne Turning West (E-bound) 10:03 11:19 12:41
Leybourne, opp Roundhay 10:04 11:20 12:42
Leybourne, opp Barleycorn 10:05 11:21 12:43
Leybourne, adj The Old Rectory 10:05 11:21 12:43
Leybourne, opp Willowmead 10:06 11:22 12:44
Leybourne, adj School 10:06 11:22 12:44
Leybourne, opp Castle Lake 10:07 11:23 12:45
Larkfield, adj Southey Way 10:12 11:28 12:50
Larkfield, adj Lunsford Park Tesco 10:13 11:29 12:51

Timetable data from Nu-Venture/Bus Open Data Service, 16 May 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the MyTrip app

Nu-Venture