Bus Times

700 - Coastliner - Brighton - Worthing - Littlehampton

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Hants & Surrey

Littlehampton - Worthing - Brighton

Littlehampton, adj Selwyn Avenue 07:02 07:32 then every 20 minutes until 16:32 16:52 then every 20 minutes until 17:52 18:12 18:42 19:12
Littlehampton, adj The Crossways 07:02 07:32 16:32 16:52 17:52 18:12 18:42 19:12
Littlehampton, opp Elspring Mead 07:03 07:33 16:33 16:53 17:53 18:13 18:43 19:13
Littlehampton, adj Wickbourne Stores 07:05 07:35 16:35 16:55 17:55 18:15 18:45 19:15
Littlehampton, opp Fort Road 07:06 07:36 16:36 16:56 17:56 18:16 18:46 19:16
Littlehampton, opp Wickbourne Centre 07:06 07:36 16:36 16:56 17:56 18:16 18:46 19:16
Littlehampton, opp North Ham Road 07:07 07:37 16:37 16:57 17:57 18:17 18:47 19:17
Littlehampton, opp St James Church 07:08 07:38 16:38 16:58 17:58 18:18 18:48 19:18
Littlehampton Anchor Springs (Stop A) 07:10 07:40 16:40 17:00 18:00 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:54 20:54
Littlehampton Anchor Springs (Stop A) 07:14 07:44 16:44 17:04 18:04 18:24 18:54 19:24
Littlehampton, adj Rosemead 07:15 07:45 16:45 17:05 18:05 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:55
Littlehampton, o/s General Henry's 07:16 07:46 16:46 17:06 18:06 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:56
Littlehampton, opp Peregrine Road 07:16 07:46 16:46 17:06 18:06 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:56
Littlehampton, opp Cemetery 07:17 07:47 16:47 17:07 18:07 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:57
Littlehampton Worthing Road (E-bound) 07:18 07:48 16:48 17:08 18:08 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:58
Littlehampton, opp Timberleys 07:19 07:49 16:49 17:09 18:09 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:58
Rustington, adj Hollyhock Way 07:20 07:50 16:50 17:10 18:10 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:59
Rustington Summerlea Primary School (S-bound) 07:21 07:51 16:51 17:11 18:11 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 21:00
Rustington, opp Westlands 07:21 07:51 16:51 17:11 18:11 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 21:00
Rustington, opp Wendy Ridge 07:22 07:52 16:52 17:12 18:12 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01 21:01
Rustington, adj Westcourt Surgery 07:22 07:52 16:52 17:12 18:12 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01 21:01
Rustington, opp The Lamb 07:23 07:53 16:53 17:13 18:13 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02 21:02
Rustington, adj Shops 07:24 07:54 16:54 17:14 18:14 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03 21:03
Rustington, adj Ashwood Drive 07:25 07:55 16:55 17:15 18:15 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03 21:03
Rustington, adj St Joseph's Church 07:26 07:56 16:56 17:16 18:16 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:04 21:04
Rustington, opp Sea Avenue 07:26 07:56 16:56 17:16 18:16 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05 21:05
Rustington Hall (adj) 07:27 07:57 16:57 17:17 18:17 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05 21:05
Rustington, adj Sheep Fold Avenue 07:28 07:58 16:58 17:18 18:18 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:06 21:06
Rustington, adj Station Road 07:28 07:58 16:58 17:18 18:18 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:07 21:07
E Preston, opp Preston Place 07:29 07:59 16:59 17:19 18:19 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:07 21:07
E Preston, opp Vicarage Lane 07:30 08:00 17:00 17:20 18:20 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:08 21:08
E Preston, adj The Street 07:31 08:01 17:01 17:21 18:21 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:09 21:09
E Preston, o/s Arun Court 07:31 08:01 17:01 17:21 18:21 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:09 21:09
E Preston, adj Windlesham Gardens 07:32 08:02 17:02 17:22 18:22 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10 21:10
E Preston, opp Lavinia Way 07:33 08:03 17:03 17:23 18:23 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11 21:11
E Preston, adj Orchard Road 07:33 08:03 17:03 17:23 18:23 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11 21:11
E Preston, adj Fire Station 07:34 08:04 17:04 17:24 18:24 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12 21:12
E Preston, adj Roundstone Drive 07:35 08:05 17:05 17:25 18:25 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:13 21:13
E Preston, adj Arlington Crescent 07:36 08:06 17:06 17:26 18:26 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:14 21:14
E Preston, opp Saxon Close 07:36 08:06 17:06 17:26 18:26 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:14 21:14
E Preston, adj Roundstone Farm 07:38 08:08 17:08 17:28 18:28 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:16 21:16
Ferring, opp Langbury Close 07:40 08:10 17:10 17:30 18:30 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 21:18
Ferring, adj Highdown Way 07:42 08:12 17:12 17:32 18:32 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 21:20
Ferring The Henty Arms (S-bound) 07:43 08:13 17:13 17:33 18:33 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21 21:21
Ferring War Memorial (S-bound) 07:44 08:14 17:14 17:34 18:34 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:22 21:22
Ferring, opp Sea Lane 07:44 08:14 17:14 17:34 18:34 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:22 21:22
Goring by Sea, opp Glynde Avenue 07:45 08:15 17:15 17:35 18:35 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:23 21:23
Goring by Sea, opp Rudgwick Avenue 07:46 08:16 17:16 17:36 18:36 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 21:24
Goring by Sea, opp Goring Street 07:47 08:17 17:17 17:37 18:37 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 21:25
Goring by Sea, opp Aldsworth Avenue 07:20 07:48 08:18 17:18 17:38 18:38 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26
Goring by Sea, adj Jupp's Lane 07:20 07:48 08:18 17:18 17:38 18:38 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26
Goring by Sea Mulberry Lane (S-bound) 07:21 07:49 08:19 17:19 17:39 18:39 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27
Goring by Sea Goring Church (E-bound) 07:21 07:50 08:20 17:20 17:40 18:40 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27
Goring by Sea Goring Road Shops (E-bound) 07:22 07:50 08:20 17:20 17:40 18:40 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28
Goring by Sea, adj Clive Avenue 07:22 07:51 08:21 17:21 17:41 18:41 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28
Goring by Sea, opp Parklands Avenue 07:23 07:52 08:22 17:22 17:42 18:42 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29
Goring by Sea, adj Shaftesbury Avenue 07:23 07:52 08:22 17:22 17:42 18:42 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29
Goring by Sea, opp Rose Walk 07:24 07:53 08:23 17:23 17:43 18:43 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30
W Worthing, opp Wallace Avenue 07:25 07:54 08:24 17:24 17:44 18:44 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31
W Worthing, before West Avenue 07:25 07:54 08:24 17:24 17:44 18:44 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31
W Worthing, adj Berkeley Square 07:26 07:56 08:26 17:26 17:46 18:46 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33
W Worthing, adj Langham Gardens 07:27 07:56 08:26 17:26 17:46 18:46 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33
W Worthing, adj Boundary Road 07:27 07:56 08:27 17:27 17:47 18:47 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33
W Worthing, opp Hythe Road 07:27 07:57 08:27 17:27 17:47 18:47 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34
W Worthing, adj Caversham Court 07:28 07:58 08:29 17:29 17:49 18:49 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35
W Worthing, adj Seabright 07:29 07:58 08:29 17:29 17:49 18:49 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35
Worthing, adj Heene Terrace 07:30 07:59 08:31 17:31 17:51 18:51 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36
Worthing, adj Queen's Road 07:30 08:00 08:31 17:31 17:51 18:51 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37
Worthing, adj Augusta Place 07:31 08:00 08:32 17:32 17:52 18:52 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37
Worthing, opp The Lido 07:31 08:01 08:33 17:33 17:53 18:53 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38
Worthing Marine Parade (Stop G) 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:33 07:50 08:03 08:20 08:35 17:35 17:55 18:55 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40
Worthing Marine Parade (Stop G) 07:35 08:05 08:40 17:40 18:00 19:00 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45
Worthing, adj Wyke Avenue 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:21 08:41 17:41 18:00 19:00 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45
Worthing, opp Splashpoint 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:42 17:42 18:02 19:02 19:17 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46
Worthing, adj Windsor Road 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:43 17:43 18:03 19:03 19:18 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47
E Worthing, adj Shoreline Court 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:24 08:44 17:44 18:03 19:03 19:18 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47
E Worthing, adj Heatherstone Road 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:44 17:44 18:04 19:04 19:19 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48
E Worthing, adj Onslow Court 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:55 08:10 08:26 08:46 17:46 18:05 19:05 19:20 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49
E Worthing, adj Brooklands Park 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:40 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:46 17:46 18:06 19:06 19:21 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49
S Lancing, adj Western Road 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:41 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:47 17:47 18:07 19:07 19:22 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50
S Lancing, adj Lancing Park 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:42 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:48 17:48 18:08 19:08 19:23 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51
S Lancing, adj The New Sussex Hotel 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:43 07:59 08:14 08:30 08:50 17:50 18:09 19:09 19:24 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52
S Lancing, opp The Haven 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:00 08:15 08:31 08:51 17:51 18:10 19:10 19:25 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52
S Lancing, adj Old Salts Farm Road 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:00 08:15 08:32 08:52 17:52 18:10 19:10 19:25 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53
S Lancing, opp South Bank Court 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:01 08:16 08:33 08:53 17:53 18:11 19:11 19:26 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53
S Lancing, adj Broadway Court 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:02 08:17 08:34 08:54 17:54 18:12 19:12 19:27 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54
S Lancing, adj The Broadway 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:03 08:18 08:35 08:55 17:55 18:13 19:13 19:28 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55
S Lancing, adj Wenceling Cottages 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:04 08:19 08:35 08:55 17:55 18:14 19:14 19:29 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55
Shoreham-by-Sea The Longshore (NE-bound) 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:04 08:19 08:36 08:56 17:56 18:14 19:14 19:29 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55
Shoreham-by-Sea, adj Adur Recreation Ground 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:06 08:21 08:38 08:58 17:58 18:16 19:16 19:31 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57
Shoreham-by-Sea High Street (E-bound) 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:08 08:23 08:40 09:00 18:00 18:18 19:18 19:33 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58
Shoreham-by-Sea, opp Footbridge 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:08 08:23 08:40 09:00 18:00 18:18 19:18 19:33 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58
Shoreham-by-Sea, adj Duke of Wellington 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:09 08:24 08:41 09:01 18:01 18:19 19:19 19:34 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59
Shoreham-by-Sea, adj Eastern Avenue 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:10 08:25 08:42 09:02 18:02 18:20 19:20 19:35 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59
Shoreham-by-Sea, adj Amenity Tip 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:10 08:25 08:43 09:03 18:03 18:20 19:20 19:35 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00
Shoreham-by-Sea, adj Travis Perkins 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:11 08:26 08:44 09:04 18:04 18:21 19:21 19:36 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01
Shoreham-by-Sea, opp Lighthouse 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:12 08:27 08:44 09:04 18:04 18:22 19:22 19:37 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01
Southwick, adj Kingston Lane 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:13 08:28 08:45 09:05 18:05 18:23 19:23 19:38 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02
Southwick, opp Shoreham Terminal 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:13 08:28 08:46 09:06 18:06 18:23 19:23 19:38 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02
Southwick, adj Grange Road 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:14 08:29 08:47 09:07 18:07 18:24 19:24 19:39 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03
Fishersgate, adj Colebrook Road 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:15 08:30 08:47 09:07 18:07 18:25 19:25 19:40 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03
Fishersgate, adj The Gardens 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:16 08:31 08:48 09:08 18:08 18:26 19:26 19:41 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04
Fishersgate, o/s The Albion Inn 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:16 08:31 08:49 09:09 18:09 18:26 19:26 19:41 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05
Fishersgate, adj Mill Road 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:17 08:32 08:50 09:10 18:10 18:27 19:27 19:42 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05
Portslade-by-Sea, adj Church Road 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:18 08:33 08:51 09:11 18:11 18:28 19:28 19:43 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06
Portslade-by-Sea, adj Station Road 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:19 08:34 08:52 09:12 18:12 18:29 19:29 19:44 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07
Hove, adj St Keyna Avenue South 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:20 08:35 08:53 09:13 18:13 18:30 19:30 19:45 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08
Hove, adj Tandridge Road 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:20 08:35 08:54 09:14 18:14 18:30 19:30 19:45 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08
Hove, adj Wish Road South 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:21 08:36 08:54 09:14 18:14 18:31 19:31 19:46 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09
Hove, adj Langdale Gardens 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:21 08:36 08:55 09:15 18:15 18:31 19:31 19:46 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09
Hove, opp The View 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:22 08:37 08:55 09:15 18:15 18:32 19:32 19:47 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10
Hove, adj Westbourne Villas South 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:23 08:38 08:56 09:16 18:16 18:33 19:33 19:48 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11
Hove Street South (opp) 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:23 08:38 08:57 09:17 18:17 18:33 19:33 19:48 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11
Hove, opp King Alfred Leisure Centre 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:24 08:39 08:58 09:18 18:18 18:34 19:34 19:49 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12
Hove, adj Fourth Avenue 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:25 08:40 08:59 09:19 18:19 18:35 19:35 19:50 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12
Hove, opp King's House 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:26 08:41 09:00 09:20 18:20 18:36 19:36 19:51 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14
Hove, opp Second Avenue 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:28 08:43 09:02 09:22 18:22 18:38 19:38 19:53 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15
Hove, opp Palmeira Square 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:29 08:44 09:03 09:23 18:23 18:39 19:39 19:54 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16
Hove Brunswick Place (E-bound) 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:30 08:45 09:04 09:24 18:24 18:40 19:40 19:55 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17
Brighton, opp Norfolk Square 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:31 08:46 09:05 09:25 18:25 18:41 19:41 19:56 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17
Brighton, adj Waitrose 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:32 08:47 09:06 09:26 18:26 18:42 19:42 19:57 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18
Brighton, opp Clarence Square 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:33 08:48 09:07 09:27 18:27 18:43 19:43 19:58 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19
Brighton Churchill Square (Stop F) 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:34 08:49 09:08 09:28 18:28 18:44 19:44 19:59 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20
Brighton Portland Street (Stop M) 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:35 08:50 09:10 09:30 18:30 18:45 19:45 20:00 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21
Brighton North Street (Stop C) 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:53 09:12 09:32 18:32 18:48 19:48 20:03 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23
Brighton Old Steine south (Stop Q) 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 08:55 09:15 09:35 18:35 18:50 19:50 20:05 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25

Brighton - Worthing - Littlehampton

Brighton Old Steine south (Stop T) then every 20 minutes until 07:25 then every 20 minutes until 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:10 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30
Brighton North Street (Stop Y) 07:29 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:28 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:13 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33
Brighton Churchill Square (Stop D) 07:34 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:33 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:17 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37
Brighton, adj Clarence Square 07:34 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:33 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:17 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37
Brighton, opp Waitrose 07:35 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:34 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:18 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38
Brighton, adj Norfolk Square 07:36 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:35 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:19 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39
Hove Brunswick Place (W-bound) 07:37 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:36 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:20 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40
Hove, adj Palmeira Square 07:38 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:37 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:21 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41
Hove, adj Second Avenue 07:39 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:38 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:22 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42
Hove, adj King's House 07:41 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:40 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:23 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43
Hove, opp Fourth Avenue 07:42 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:41 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:24 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44
Hove, adj King Alfred Leisure Centre 07:44 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:43 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:26 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46
Hove Street South (W-bound) 07:44 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:43 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:26 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46
Hove, opp Westbourne Villas South 07:45 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:44 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:27 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47
Hove, adj The View 07:45 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:44 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:27 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47
Hove, opp Langdale Gardens 07:46 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:44 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:27 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47
Hove, opp Wish Road South 07:47 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:45 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:28 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48
Hove, opp Roman Road 07:48 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:46 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:29 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49
Hove, opp St Keyna Avenue South 07:49 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:47 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:30 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50
Portslade-by-Sea, opp Station Road 07:50 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:48 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:31 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51
Portslade-by-Sea, opp Church Road 07:50 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:48 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:31 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51
Fishersgate, opp Mill Road 07:51 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:49 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:32 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52
Fishersgate, opp The Albion Inn 07:51 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:49 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:32 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52
Fishersgate, opp The Gardens 07:52 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:50 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:33 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53
Fishersgate, opp Colebrook Road 07:53 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:51 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:33 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53
Southwick, opp Grange Road 07:53 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:51 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:34 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54
Southwick, adj Shoreham Terminal 07:54 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:52 19:10 19:25 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:35 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55
Southwick, opp Kingston Lane 07:55 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:53 19:10 19:25 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:35 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55
Shoreham-by-Sea, adj Lighthouse 07:55 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:53 19:11 19:26 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:36 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56
Shoreham-by-Sea, opp Travis Perkins 07:56 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:54 19:11 19:26 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:36 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56
Shoreham-by-Sea, opp Amenity Tip 07:57 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:55 19:12 19:27 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:37 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57
Shoreham-by-Sea, opp Eastern Avenue 07:58 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:56 19:13 19:28 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:38 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58
Shoreham-by-Sea, opp Duke of Wellington 07:58 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:56 19:13 19:28 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:38 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58
Shoreham-by-Sea, adj Footbridge 07:59 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:57 19:14 19:29 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:39 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59
Shoreham-by-Sea High Street (W-bound) 08:00 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 18:58 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:40 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00
Shoreham-by-Sea, opp Adur Recreation Ground 08:00 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 18:58 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:40 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00
Shoreham-by-Sea The Longshore (SW-bound) 08:02 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:00 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:41 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01
S Lancing, opp Wenceling Cottages 08:02 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:00 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:42 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02
S Lancing, opp The Broadway 08:03 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:01 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:43 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03
S Lancing, opp Broadway Court 08:04 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:02 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:43 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03
S Lancing, adj South Bank Court 08:05 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:03 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:09 20:29 20:44 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04
S Lancing, opp Old Salts Farm Road 08:05 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:03 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:45 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05
S Lancing, adj The Haven 08:06 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:04 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:45 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05
S Lancing, opp The New Sussex Hotel 08:08 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:06 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:12 20:32 20:47 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07
S Lancing, opp Lancing Park 08:08 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:06 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:12 20:32 20:47 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07
S Lancing, opp Western Road 08:10 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:07 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:13 20:33 20:48 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08
E Worthing, opp Onslow Court 08:12 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:14 20:34 20:49 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09
E Worthing, opp Heatherstone Road 08:13 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:15 20:35 20:50 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10
E Worthing, opp Shoreline Court 08:15 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:16 20:36 20:51 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11
Worthing, opp Windsor Road 08:15 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:17 20:37 20:52 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12
Worthing, adj Splashpoint 08:17 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:12 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:18 20:38 20:53 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13
Worthing Steyne Gardens (S-bound) 08:18 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:14 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:19 20:39 20:54 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14
Worthing Marine Parade (Stop C) 07:15 08:15 08:20 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:20 20:40 20:55 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15
Worthing Marine Parade (Stop C) 08:25 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:42 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:42 21:17 22:17
Worthing, o/s The Lido 07:15 08:15 08:26 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:42 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:42 21:17 22:17
Worthing, opp Augusta Place 07:16 08:16 08:27 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:43 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:43 21:18 22:18
Worthing, opp Queen's Road 07:17 08:17 08:27 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:44 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:44 21:19 22:19
Worthing, opp Heene Terrace 07:17 08:17 08:28 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:44 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:44 21:19 22:19
W Worthing, opp Seabright 07:18 08:18 08:29 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:45 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:45 21:20 22:20
W Worthing, opp Caversham Court 07:19 08:19 08:30 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:46 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:46 21:21 22:21
W Worthing, adj Hythe Road 07:20 08:20 08:31 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:47 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:47 21:22 22:22
W Worthing, opp Boundary Road 07:20 08:20 08:31 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:47 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:47 21:22 22:22
W Worthing, opp Langham Gardens 07:20 08:20 08:32 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:47 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:47 21:22 22:22
W Worthing, opp Berkeley Square 07:21 08:21 08:32 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:48 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:48 21:23 22:23
W Worthing Grand Avenue (W-bound) 07:21 08:21 08:33 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:48 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:48 21:23 22:23
W Worthing West Avenue (just after) 07:22 08:22 08:34 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:49 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:49 21:24 22:24
W Worthing, adj Wallace Avenue 07:23 08:23 08:35 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:50 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:50 21:25 22:25
Goring by Sea, adj Rose Walk 07:23 08:23 08:36 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:50 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:50 21:25 22:25
Goring by Sea, opp Shaftesbury Avenue 07:24 08:24 08:36 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:51 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:51 21:26 22:26
Goring by Sea, adj Parklands Avenue 07:24 08:24 08:37 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:51 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:51 21:26 22:26
Goring by Sea, opp Clive Avenue 07:25 08:25 08:38 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:52 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:52 21:27 22:27
Goring by Sea Goring Road Shops (W-bound) 07:25 08:25 08:39 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:52 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:52 21:27 22:27
Goring by Sea, adj Goring Church 07:26 08:26 08:39 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:53 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:53 21:28 22:28
Goring by Sea Mulberry Lane (N-bound) 07:26 08:26 08:40 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 18:53 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:53 21:28 22:28
Goring by Sea, opp Jupp's Lane 07:27 08:27 08:41 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 18:54 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:54 21:29 22:29
Goring by Sea, adj Aldsworth Avenue 07:28 08:28 08:42 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 18:55 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:55 21:30 22:30
Goring by Sea, adj Goring Street 07:28 08:28 08:42 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:15 20:15
Goring by Sea, adj Rudgwick Avenue 07:28 08:28 08:43 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:15 20:15
Goring by Sea, adj Glynde Avenue 07:29 08:29 08:44 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:16 20:16
Ferring, adj Sea Lane 07:30 08:30 08:44 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:17 20:17
Ferring War Memorial (N-bound) 07:31 08:31 08:46 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:18 20:18
Ferring The Henty Arms (W-bound) 07:31 08:31 08:46 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:18 20:18
Ferring, opp Highdown Way 07:32 08:32 08:47 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:19 20:19
Ferring, adj Langbury Lane 07:34 08:34 08:49 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:21 20:21
Ferring Asda (inside) 07:34 08:34 08:50 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:21 20:21
E Preston, opp Roundstone Farm 07:36 08:36 08:52 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:23 20:23
E Preston, adj Saxon Close 07:37 08:37 08:53 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:24 20:24
E Preston, opp Arlington Crescent 07:38 08:38 08:54 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:25 20:25
E Preston, opp Roundstone Drive 07:39 08:39 08:55 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:26 20:26
E Preston, opp Fire Station 07:39 08:39 08:56 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:26 20:26
E Preston, opp Orchard Road 07:40 08:40 08:57 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:27 20:27
E Preston, adj Lavinia Way 07:41 08:41 08:57 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:28 20:28
E Preston, opp Windlesham Gardens 07:41 08:41 08:58 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:28 20:28
E Preston, adj Arun Court 07:43 08:43 09:00 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:30 20:30
E Preston, adj Vicarage Lane 07:43 08:43 09:00 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:30 20:30
E Preston, adj Preston Place 07:44 08:44 09:01 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:31 20:31
Rustington, opp Sheep Fold Avenue 07:45 08:45 09:02 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:32 20:32
E Preston, adj St Mary's Church 07:46 08:46 09:03 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:33 20:33
Rustington Hall (opp) 07:47 08:47 09:04 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:34 20:34
Rustington, adj Sea Avenue 07:47 08:47 09:04 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:34 20:34
Rustington, opp St Joseph's Church 07:48 08:48 09:05 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:35 20:35
Rustington, opp Ashwood Drive 07:49 08:49 09:06 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:36 20:36
Rustington, opp Shops 07:50 08:50 09:07 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:37 20:37
Rustington, adj The Lamb 07:50 08:50 09:07 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:37 20:37
Rustington, opp Westcourt Surgery 07:51 08:51 09:08 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:38 20:38
Rustington, adj Wendy Ridge 07:51 08:51 09:09 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:39 20:39
Rustington, adj Westlands 07:52 08:52 09:10 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:40 20:40
Rustington, opp Summerlea Primary School 07:53 08:53 09:10 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:40 20:40
Rustington, opp Hollyhock Way 07:53 08:53 09:12 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:42 20:42
Littlehampton, adj Timberleys 07:54 08:54 09:13 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:43 20:43
Littlehampton Worthing Road (W-bound) 07:55 08:55 09:13 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:43 20:43
Littlehampton, adj Cemetery 07:55 08:55 09:14 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:44 20:44
Littlehampton, adj Peregrine Road 07:56 08:56 09:15 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:45 20:45
Littlehampton, opp General Henry's 07:57 08:57 09:16 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:46 20:46
Littlehampton, opp Rosemead 07:58 08:58 09:17 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:47 20:47
Littlehampton Anchor Springs (Stop C) 08:00 09:00 09:20 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:50 20:50
Littlehampton Anchor Springs (Stop C) 08:04 09:04 09:24 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:24
Littlehampton, adj St James Church 08:06 09:06 09:26 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:26
Littlehampton, adj Selwyn Avenue 08:10 09:10 09:30 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30
Littlehampton, adj The Crossways 18:50 19:30
Littlehampton, opp Elspring Mead 18:51 19:31
Littlehampton, adj Wickbourne Stores 18:51 19:31
Littlehampton, opp Fort Road 18:52 19:32
Littlehampton, opp Wickbourne Centre 18:52 19:32
Littlehampton, opp North Ham Road 18:53 19:33

Related services

More information