Bus Times

700 - Coastliner - Brighton - Worthing - Littlehampton

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Hants & Surrey

Littlehampton - Worthing - Brighton

Littlehampton, adj Selwyn Avenue then every 20 minutes until 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:15 07:26 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:12 then every 10 minutes until 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:22 20:22
Littlehampton, adj The Crossways 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:15 07:26 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:12 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:22 20:22
Littlehampton, opp Elspring Mead 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:16 07:27 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:13 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:23 20:23
Littlehampton, adj Wickbourne Stores 05:43 06:03 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:18 07:29 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:15 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:25 20:25
Littlehampton, opp Fort Road 05:44 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:19 07:30 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:16 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:26 20:26
Littlehampton, opp Wickbourne Centre 05:44 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:19 07:30 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:16 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:26 20:26
Littlehampton, opp North Ham Road 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:20 07:31 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:17 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:27 20:27
Littlehampton, opp St James Church 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:21 07:32 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:18 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:28 20:28
Littlehampton Anchor Springs (Stop A) 05:48 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:23 07:34 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:20 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30 20:30 21:34 22:34
Littlehampton Anchor Springs (Stop A) 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:25 07:37 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:24 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34
Littlehampton, adj Rosemead 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:25 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35
Littlehampton, o/s General Henry's 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:26 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36
Littlehampton, opp Peregrine Road 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:27 17:17 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36
Littlehampton, opp Cemetery 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:28 17:18 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37
Littlehampton Worthing Road (E-bound) 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:29 17:19 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38
Littlehampton, opp Timberleys 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:29 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:58 19:18 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38
Rustington, adj Hollyhock Way 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:30 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:59 19:19 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39
Rustington Summerlea Primary School (S-bound) 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:31 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Rustington, opp Westlands 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:32 17:22 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Rustington, opp Wendy Ridge 05:58 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:33 17:23 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
Rustington, adj Westcourt Surgery 05:58 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:33 17:23 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
Rustington, opp The Lamb 05:59 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:34 17:24 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Rustington, adj Shops 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:35 17:25 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43
Rustington, adj Ashwood Drive 06:01 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:36 17:26 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43
Rustington, adj St Joseph's Church 06:02 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:37 17:27 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44
Rustington, opp Sea Avenue 06:02 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:37 17:27 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Rustington Hall (adj) 06:03 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:38 17:28 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Rustington, adj Sheep Fold Avenue 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:39 17:29 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Rustington, adj Station Road 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:40 17:30 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
E Preston, opp Preston Place 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:41 17:31 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
E Preston, opp Vicarage Lane 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:42 17:32 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
E Preston, adj The Street 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:43 17:33 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
E Preston, o/s Arun Court 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:43 17:33 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
E Preston, adj Windlesham Gardens 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:44 17:34 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
E Preston, opp Lavinia Way 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:45 17:35 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
E Preston, adj Orchard Road 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:45 17:35 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
E Preston, adj Fire Station 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:46 17:36 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
E Preston, adj Roundstone Drive 06:10 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:47 17:37 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
E Preston, adj Arlington Crescent 06:11 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:48 17:38 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
E Preston, opp Saxon Close 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:49 17:39 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
E Preston, adj Roundstone Farm 06:13 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:51 17:41 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Ferring, opp Langbury Close 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:53 17:43 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Ferring, adj Highdown Way 06:17 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:55 17:45 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Ferring The Henty Arms (S-bound) 06:18 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:56 17:46 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:20 19:40 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Ferring War Memorial (S-bound) 06:19 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:40 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:57 17:47 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:21 19:41 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Ferring, opp Sea Lane 06:19 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:40 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:57 17:47 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:21 19:41 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Goring by Sea, opp Glynde Avenue 06:20 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:41 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:58 17:48 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:22 19:42 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Goring by Sea, opp Rudgwick Avenue 06:20 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:42 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:59 17:49 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:23 19:43 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Goring by Sea, opp Goring Street 06:21 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:34 08:44 09:00 17:50 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:24 19:44 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Goring by Sea, opp Aldsworth Avenue 05:42 06:02 06:22 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:35 08:45 09:01 17:51 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:25 21:45 22:05 22:25 22:45 23:05
Goring by Sea, adj Jupp's Lane 05:42 06:02 06:22 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:35 08:45 09:01 17:51 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:25 21:45 22:05 22:25 22:45 23:05
Goring by Sea Mulberry Lane (S-bound) 05:43 06:03 06:23 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:36 08:46 09:02 17:52 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:06 21:26 21:46 22:06 22:26 22:46 23:06
Goring by Sea Goring Church (E-bound) 05:43 06:03 06:23 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:37 08:47 09:03 17:53 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:06 21:26 21:46 22:06 22:26 22:46 23:06
Goring by Sea Goring Road Shops (E-bound) 05:44 06:04 06:24 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:37 08:47 09:03 17:53 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:07 21:27 21:47 22:07 22:27 22:47 23:07
Goring by Sea, adj Clive Avenue 05:44 06:04 06:24 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:38 08:48 09:04 17:54 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:07 21:27 21:47 22:07 22:27 22:47 23:07
Goring by Sea, opp Parklands Avenue 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:39 08:49 09:05 17:55 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:08 21:28 21:48 22:08 22:28 22:48 23:08
Goring by Sea, adj Shaftesbury Avenue 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:06 17:56 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:08 21:28 21:48 22:08 22:28 22:48 23:08
Goring by Sea, opp Rose Walk 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:06 17:56 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:29 20:49 21:09 21:29 21:49 22:09 22:29 22:49 23:09
W Worthing, opp Wallace Avenue 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:08 17:58 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:10 22:30 22:50 23:10
W Worthing, before West Avenue 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:08 17:58 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:10 22:30 22:50 23:10
W Worthing, adj Berkeley Square 05:48 06:09 06:29 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:10 18:00 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:17 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:11 21:31 21:51 22:11 22:31 22:51 23:11
W Worthing, adj Langham Gardens 05:49 06:09 06:29 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:11 18:01 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:18 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:12 21:32 21:52 22:12 22:32 22:52 23:12
W Worthing, adj Boundary Road 05:49 06:09 06:29 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:11 18:01 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:18 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:12 21:32 21:52 22:12 22:32 22:52 23:12
W Worthing, opp Hythe Road 05:49 06:10 06:30 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:12 18:02 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:18 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:12 21:32 21:52 22:12 22:32 22:52 23:12
W Worthing, adj Caversham Court 05:50 06:11 06:31 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:13 18:03 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:19 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:33 20:53 21:13 21:33 21:53 22:13 22:33 22:53 23:13
W Worthing, adj Seabright 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:14 18:04 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:20 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:34 20:54 21:14 21:34 21:54 22:14 22:34 22:54 23:14
Worthing, adj Heene Terrace 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:15 18:05 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:21 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:15 21:35 21:55 22:15 22:35 22:55 23:15
Worthing, adj Queen's Road 05:52 06:13 06:33 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:16 18:06 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:21 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:15 21:35 21:55 22:15 22:35 22:55 23:15
Worthing, adj Augusta Place 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:17 18:07 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:22 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:36 20:56 21:16 21:36 21:56 22:16 22:36 22:56 23:16
Worthing, opp The Lido 05:53 06:14 06:34 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:18 18:08 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:22 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:36 20:56 21:16 21:36 21:56 22:16 22:36 22:56 23:16
Worthing Marine Parade (Stop G) 18:16 18:46 19:06 19:24 23:18
Worthing Marine Parade (Stop G) 04:45 05:45 05:55 06:04 06:12 06:16 06:28 06:36 06:43 06:50 06:57 07:00 07:15 07:20 07:35 07:40 07:55 08:00 08:15 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:20 18:10 18:26 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:38 20:58 21:18 21:38 21:58 22:18 22:38 22:58
Worthing Marine Parade (Stop G) 04:45 05:45 05:57 06:04 06:12 06:20 06:28 06:38 06:43 06:50 06:57 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:37 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:25 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:20 22:40 23:00
Worthing, adj Wyke Avenue 04:45 05:45 05:57 06:04 06:12 06:20 06:28 06:38 06:43 06:51 06:58 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:26 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:21 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:20 22:40 23:00
Worthing, opp Splashpoint 04:46 05:46 05:58 06:06 06:14 06:22 06:30 06:40 06:45 06:52 06:59 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:27 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:22 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:21 21:41 22:01 22:21 22:41 23:01
Worthing, adj Windsor Road 04:47 05:47 05:59 06:07 06:15 06:23 06:31 06:41 06:46 06:53 07:01 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:40 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:28 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:23 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:02 21:22 21:42 22:02 22:22 22:42 23:02
E Worthing, adj Shoreline Court 04:47 05:47 06:00 06:07 06:15 06:23 06:31 06:41 06:46 06:54 07:01 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:29 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:24 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:23 21:43 22:03 22:23 22:43 23:03
E Worthing, adj Heatherstone Road 04:48 05:48 06:00 06:08 06:16 06:24 06:32 06:42 06:47 06:54 07:02 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:29 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:24 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:23 21:43 22:03 22:23 22:43 23:03
E Worthing, adj Onslow Court 04:49 05:49 06:01 06:09 06:17 06:25 06:33 06:43 06:48 06:56 07:04 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:43 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:31 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:26 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:04 21:24 21:44 22:04 22:24 22:44 23:04
E Worthing, adj Brooklands Park 04:49 05:49 06:02 06:10 06:18 06:26 06:34 06:44 06:49 06:56 07:05 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:44 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:31 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:26 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:25 21:45 22:05 22:25 22:45 23:05
S Lancing, adj Western Road 04:50 05:50 06:03 06:11 06:19 06:27 06:35 06:45 06:50 06:57 07:06 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:45 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:32 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:27 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:06 21:26 21:46 22:06 22:26 22:46 23:06
S Lancing, adj Lancing Park 04:51 05:51 06:04 06:12 06:20 06:28 06:36 06:46 06:51 06:58 07:07 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:46 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:33 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:28 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:07 21:27 21:47 22:07 22:27 22:47 23:07
S Lancing, adj The New Sussex Hotel 04:52 05:52 06:05 06:13 06:21 06:29 06:37 06:47 06:52 07:00 07:09 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:48 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:35 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:30 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:08 21:28 21:48 22:08 22:28 22:48 23:08
S Lancing, opp The Haven 04:52 05:52 06:05 06:14 06:22 06:30 06:38 06:48 06:53 07:01 07:10 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:50 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:36 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:31 19:49 20:09 20:29 20:49 21:09 21:29 21:49 22:09 22:29 22:49 23:09
S Lancing, adj Old Salts Farm Road 04:53 05:53 06:06 06:14 06:22 06:30 06:39 06:49 06:54 07:02 07:11 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:51 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:37 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:32 19:49 20:09 20:29 20:49 21:09 21:29 21:49 22:09 22:29 22:49 23:09
S Lancing, opp South Bank Court 04:54 05:54 06:07 06:15 06:23 06:31 06:40 06:50 06:55 07:03 07:13 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:52 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:38 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:33 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:10 22:30 22:50 23:10
S Lancing, adj Broadway Court 04:55 05:55 06:08 06:16 06:24 06:32 06:41 06:51 06:57 07:05 07:14 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:54 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:39 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:34 19:51 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:11 21:31 21:51 22:11 22:31 22:51 23:11
S Lancing, adj The Broadway 04:55 05:55 06:08 06:17 06:25 06:33 06:42 06:52 06:58 07:06 07:15 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:55 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:40 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:35 19:52 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:12 21:32 21:52 22:12 22:32 22:52 23:12
S Lancing, adj Wenceling Cottages 04:56 05:56 06:09 06:17 06:26 06:34 06:42 06:52 06:59 07:07 07:16 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:56 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:41 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:35 19:53 20:13 20:33 20:53 21:13 21:33 21:53 22:13 22:33 22:53 23:13
Shoreham-by-Sea The Longshore (NE-bound) 04:56 05:56 06:09 06:18 06:26 06:34 06:43 06:53 06:59 07:07 07:17 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:57 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:42 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:36 19:53 20:13 20:33 20:53 21:13 21:33 21:53 22:13 22:33 22:53 23:13
Shoreham-by-Sea, adj Adur Recreation Ground 04:57 05:57 06:10 06:19 06:28 06:36 06:45 06:55 07:02 07:10 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:44 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:38 19:55 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:15 21:35 21:55 22:15 22:35 22:55 23:15
Shoreham-by-Sea High Street (E-bound) 04:59 05:59 06:12 06:21 06:30 06:38 06:47 06:57 07:04 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:46 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:40 19:57 20:17 20:37 20:57 21:17 21:37 21:57 22:17 22:37 22:57 23:17
Shoreham-by-Sea, opp Footbridge 04:59 05:59 06:12 06:21 06:30 06:38 06:47 06:57 07:04 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:46 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:40 19:57 20:17 20:37 20:57 21:17 21:37 21:57 22:17 22:37 22:57 23:17
Shoreham-by-Sea, adj Duke of Wellington 05:00 06:00 06:13 06:22 06:31 06:39 06:48 06:58 07:05 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:47 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:41 19:58 20:18 20:38 20:58 21:18 21:38 21:58 22:18 22:38 22:58 23:18
Shoreham-by-Sea, adj Eastern Avenue 05:00 06:00 06:13 06:22 06:31 06:39 06:48 06:58 07:06 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:48 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:41 19:58 20:18 20:38 20:58 21:18 21:38 21:58 22:18 22:38 22:58 23:18
Shoreham-by-Sea, adj Amenity Tip 05:01 06:01 06:14 06:23 06:32 06:40 06:49 06:59 07:07 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:48 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:42 19:59 20:19 20:39 20:59 21:19 21:39 21:59 22:19 22:39 22:59 23:19
Shoreham-by-Sea, adj Travis Perkins 05:01 06:01 06:14 06:24 06:33 06:41 06:50 07:00 07:08 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:49 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:43 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:20
Shoreham-by-Sea, opp Lighthouse 05:02 06:02 06:15 06:24 06:33 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:08 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:50 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:44 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:20
Southwick, adj Kingston Lane 05:02 06:02 06:15 06:25 06:34 06:42 06:51 07:01 07:09 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:51 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:44 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:21 21:41 22:01 22:21 22:41 23:01 23:21
Southwick, opp Shoreham Terminal 05:03 06:03 06:16 06:25 06:34 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:10 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:51 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:45 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:21 21:41 22:01 22:21 22:41 23:01 23:21
Southwick, adj Grange Road 05:03 06:03 06:16 06:26 06:35 06:43 06:52 07:02 07:11 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:52 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:45 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:02 21:22 21:42 22:02 22:22 22:42 23:02 23:22
Fishersgate, adj Colebrook Road 05:04 06:04 06:17 06:26 06:35 06:43 06:53 07:03 07:11 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:53 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:46 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:02 21:22 21:42 22:02 22:22 22:42 23:02 23:22
Fishersgate, adj The Gardens 05:04 06:04 06:17 06:27 06:36 06:44 06:54 07:04 07:12 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:54 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:47 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:23 21:43 22:03 22:23 22:43 23:03 23:23
Fishersgate, o/s The Albion Inn 05:05 06:05 06:18 06:28 06:37 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:13 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:54 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:48 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:04 21:24 21:44 22:04 22:24 22:44 23:04 23:24
Fishersgate, adj Mill Road 05:05 06:05 06:18 06:28 06:37 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:14 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:55 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:48 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:04 21:24 21:44 22:04 22:24 22:44 23:04 23:24
Portslade-by-Sea, adj Church Road 05:06 06:06 06:19 06:29 06:38 06:46 06:56 07:06 07:15 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:56 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:49 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:25 21:45 22:05 22:25 22:45 23:05 23:25
Portslade-by-Sea, adj Station Road 05:07 06:07 06:20 06:30 06:39 06:47 06:57 07:07 07:16 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:57 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:50 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:06 21:26 21:46 22:06 22:26 22:46 23:06 23:26
Hove, adj St Keyna Avenue South 05:08 06:08 06:21 06:31 06:40 06:48 06:58 07:08 07:17 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:58 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:51 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:07 21:27 21:47 22:07 22:27 22:47 23:07 23:27
Hove, adj Tandridge Road 05:08 06:08 06:21 06:31 06:41 06:49 06:59 07:09 07:18 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:59 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:51 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:07 21:27 21:47 22:07 22:27 22:47 23:07 23:27
Hove, adj Wish Road South 05:09 06:09 06:22 06:32 06:41 06:49 06:59 07:09 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:59 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:52 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:08 21:28 21:48 22:08 22:28 22:48 23:08 23:28
Hove, adj Langdale Gardens 05:09 06:09 06:22 06:32 06:42 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 10:00 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:52 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:08 21:28 21:48 22:08 22:28 22:48 23:08 23:28
Hove, opp The View 05:10 06:10 06:23 06:33 06:42 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 10:00 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:53 20:09 20:29 20:49 21:09 21:29 21:49 22:09 22:29 22:49 23:09 23:29
Hove, adj Westbourne Villas South 05:11 06:11 06:24 06:34 06:43 06:51 07:01 07:11 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:01 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:54 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:10 22:30 22:50 23:10 23:30
Hove Street South (opp) 05:11 06:11 06:24 06:34 06:44 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:02 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:54 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:10 22:30 22:50 23:10 23:30
Hove, opp King Alfred Leisure Centre 05:12 06:12 06:25 06:35 06:45 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:03 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:55 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:11 21:31 21:51 22:11 22:31 22:51 23:11 23:31
Hove, adj Fourth Avenue 05:12 06:12 06:26 06:36 06:46 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:04 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:55 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:11 21:31 21:51 22:11 22:31 22:51 23:11 23:31
Hove, opp King's House 05:14 06:14 06:27 06:37 06:47 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:57 20:13 20:33 20:53 21:13 21:33 21:53 22:13 22:33 22:53 23:13 23:33
Hove, opp Second Avenue 05:15 06:15 06:29 06:39 06:49 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:07 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:58 20:14 20:34 20:54 21:14 21:34 21:54 22:14 22:34 22:54 23:14 23:34
Hove, opp Palmeira Square 05:16 06:16 06:29 06:39 06:49 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:08 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:59 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:15 21:35 21:55 22:15 22:35 22:55 23:15 23:35
Hove Brunswick Place (E-bound) 05:17 06:17 06:30 06:40 06:50 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:09 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:44 20:00 20:16 20:36 20:56 21:16 21:36 21:56 22:16 22:36 22:56 23:16 23:36
Brighton, opp Norfolk Square 05:17 06:17 06:31 06:41 06:51 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:16 20:36 20:56 21:16 21:36 21:56 22:16 22:36 22:56 23:16 23:36
Brighton, adj Waitrose 05:18 06:18 06:32 06:42 06:52 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:17 20:37 20:57 21:17 21:37 21:57 22:17 22:37 22:57 23:17 23:37
Brighton, opp Clarence Square 05:19 06:19 06:33 06:43 06:53 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:18 20:38 20:58 21:18 21:38 21:58 22:18 22:38 22:58 23:18 23:38
Brighton Churchill Square (Stop F) 05:20 06:20 06:34 06:44 06:54 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:19 20:39 20:59 21:19 21:39 21:59 22:19 22:39 22:59 23:19 23:39
Brighton Portland Street (Stop M) 05:21 06:21 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:20 23:40
Brighton North Street (Stop C) 05:23 06:23 06:38 06:48 06:58 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:23 21:43 22:03 22:23 22:43 23:03 23:23 23:43
Brighton Old Steine south (Stop Q) 05:25 06:25 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:25 21:45 22:05 22:25 22:45 23:05 23:25 23:45

Brighton - Worthing - Littlehampton

Brighton Old Steine south (Stop T) 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:45 06:52 07:00 then every 10 minutes until 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:50 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:10 22:30 22:50 23:10 23:30 23:50
Brighton North Street (Stop Y) 05:32 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:47 06:55 07:04 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:33 20:53 21:13 21:33 21:53 22:13 22:33 22:53 23:13 23:33 23:53
Brighton Churchill Square (Stop D) 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:50 06:59 07:09 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:38 20:58 21:18 21:38 21:58 22:18 22:38 22:58 23:18 23:38 23:58
Brighton, adj Clarence Square 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:50 06:59 07:09 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:38 20:58 21:18 21:38 21:58 22:18 22:38 22:58 23:18 23:38 23:58
Brighton, opp Waitrose 05:36 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:51 07:00 07:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:24 20:39 20:59 21:19 21:39 21:59 22:19 22:39 22:59 23:19 23:39 23:59
Brighton, adj Norfolk Square 05:36 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:51 07:01 07:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:25 20:40 21:00 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:20 23:40 00:01
Hove Brunswick Place (W-bound) 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:52 07:02 07:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:31 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:26 20:41 21:01 21:21 21:41 22:01 22:21 22:41 23:01 23:21 23:41 00:01
Hove, adj Palmeira Square 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:38 06:53 07:03 07:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:32 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:27 20:42 21:02 21:22 21:42 22:02 22:22 22:42 23:02 23:22 23:42 00:02
Hove, adj Second Avenue 05:39 05:59 06:19 06:39 06:54 07:04 07:14 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:33 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:28 20:43 21:03 21:23 21:43 22:03 22:23 22:43 23:03 23:23 23:43 00:03
Hove, adj King's House 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:40 06:55 07:06 07:16 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:34 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:29 20:44 21:04 21:24 21:44 22:04 22:24 22:44 23:04 23:24 23:44 00:04
Hove, opp Fourth Avenue 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:41 06:56 07:07 07:17 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:35 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:05 21:25 21:45 22:05 22:25 22:45 23:05 23:25 23:45 00:05
Hove, adj King Alfred Leisure Centre 05:43 06:03 06:23 06:43 06:58 07:09 07:19 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:37 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:32 20:47 21:07 21:27 21:47 22:07 22:27 22:47 23:07 23:27 23:47 00:07
Hove Street South (W-bound) 05:43 06:03 06:23 06:43 06:58 07:09 07:19 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:37 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:32 20:47 21:07 21:27 21:47 22:07 22:27 22:47 23:07 23:27 23:47 00:07
Hove, opp Westbourne Villas South 05:44 06:04 06:24 06:44 06:59 07:10 07:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:38 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:33 20:48 21:08 21:28 21:48 22:08 22:28 22:48 23:08 23:28 23:48 00:08
Hove, adj The View 05:44 06:04 06:24 06:44 06:59 07:10 07:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:38 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:33 20:48 21:08 21:28 21:48 22:08 22:28 22:48 23:08 23:28 23:48 00:08
Hove, opp Langdale Gardens 05:44 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:00 07:11 07:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:10 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:38 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:33 20:48 21:08 21:28 21:48 22:08 22:28 22:48 23:08 23:28 23:48 00:08
Hove, opp Wish Road South 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:01 07:12 07:22 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:11 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:39 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:34 20:49 21:09 21:29 21:49 22:09 22:29 22:49 23:09 23:29 23:49 00:09
Hove, opp Roman Road 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:02 07:14 07:24 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:12 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:40 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:10 22:30 22:50 23:10 23:30 23:50 00:10
Hove, opp St Keyna Avenue South 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:03 07:14 07:24 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:13 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:31 19:41 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:36 20:51 21:11 21:31 21:51 22:11 22:31 22:51 23:11 23:31 23:51 00:11
Portslade-by-Sea, opp Station Road 05:48 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:04 07:16 07:26 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:14 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:32 19:42 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:37 20:52 21:12 21:32 21:52 22:12 22:32 22:52 23:12 23:32 23:52 00:12
Portslade-by-Sea, opp Church Road 05:48 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:04 07:16 07:26 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:14 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:32 19:42 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:37 20:52 21:12 21:32 21:52 22:12 22:32 22:52 23:12 23:32 23:52 00:12
Fishersgate, opp Mill Road 05:49 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:05 07:17 07:27 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:15 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:33 19:43 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:13 21:33 21:53 22:13 22:33 22:53 23:13 23:33 23:53 00:13
Fishersgate, opp The Albion Inn 05:49 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:06 07:18 07:28 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:16 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:54 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:33 19:43 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:13 21:33 21:53 22:13 22:33 22:53 23:13 23:33 23:53 00:13
Fishersgate, opp The Gardens 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:06 07:19 07:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:17 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:55 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:34 19:44 19:54 20:09 20:24 20:39 20:54 21:14 21:34 21:54 22:14 22:34 22:54 23:14 23:34 23:54 00:14
Fishersgate, opp Colebrook Road 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:07 07:20 07:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:18 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:35 19:45 19:55 20:10 20:25 20:40 20:55 21:15 21:35 21:55 22:15 22:35 22:55 23:15 23:34 23:54 00:14
Southwick, opp Grange Road 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:08 07:21 07:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:19 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:56 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:35 19:45 19:55 20:10 20:25 20:40 20:55 21:15 21:35 21:55 22:15 22:35 22:55 23:15 23:35 23:55 00:15
Southwick, adj Shoreham Terminal 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:08 07:22 07:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:20 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:57 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:36 19:46 19:56 20:11 20:26 20:41 20:56 21:16 21:36 21:56 22:16 22:36 22:56 23:16 23:36 23:56 00:16
Southwick, opp Kingston Lane 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:09 07:23 07:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:21 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:58 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:37 19:47 19:57 20:12 20:27 20:42 20:57 21:17 21:37 21:57 22:17 22:37 22:57 23:17 23:36 23:56 00:16
Shoreham-by-Sea, adj Lighthouse 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:10 07:24 07:34 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:22 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:58 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:37 19:47 19:57 20:12 20:27 20:42 20:57 21:17 21:37 21:57 22:17 22:37 22:57 23:17 23:37 23:57 00:17
Shoreham-by-Sea, opp Travis Perkins 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:11 07:25 07:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:23 18:30 18:40 18:50 18:59 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:38 19:48 19:58 20:13 20:28 20:43 20:58 21:18 21:38 21:58 22:18 22:38 22:58 23:18 23:37 23:57 00:17
Shoreham-by-Sea, opp Amenity Tip 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:11 07:26 07:36 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:24 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:00 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:39 19:49 19:59 20:14 20:29 20:44 20:59 21:19 21:39 21:59 22:19 22:39 22:59 23:19 23:38 23:58 00:18
Shoreham-by-Sea, opp Eastern Avenue 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:12 07:27 07:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:25 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:01 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:40 19:50 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:20 23:39 23:59 00:19
Shoreham-by-Sea, opp Duke of Wellington 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:13 07:28 07:38 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:26 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:02 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:40 19:50 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:20 23:39 23:59 00:19
Shoreham-by-Sea, adj Footbridge 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:14 07:29 07:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:27 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:03 19:11 19:21 19:31 19:41 19:51 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:21 21:41 22:01 22:21 22:41 23:01 23:21 23:40 00:01 00:20
Shoreham-by-Sea High Street (W-bound) 05:58 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:15 07:30 07:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:28 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:04 19:12 19:22 19:32 19:42 19:52 20:02 20:17 20:32 20:47 21:02 21:22 21:42 22:02 22:22 22:42 23:02 23:22 23:41 00:01 00:21
Shoreham-by-Sea, opp Adur Recreation Ground 05:58 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:15 07:30 07:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:28 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:04 19:12 19:22 19:32 19:42 19:52 20:02 20:17 20:32 20:47 21:02 21:22 21:42 22:02 22:22 22:42 23:02 23:22 23:41 00:01 00:21
Shoreham-by-Sea The Longshore (SW-bound) 05:59 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:17 07:32 07:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:30 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:06 19:14 19:24 19:34 19:44 19:54 20:04 20:19 20:34 20:49 21:04 21:24 21:44 22:04 22:24 22:44 23:04 23:24 23:42 00:02 00:22
S Lancing, opp Wenceling Cottages 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:18 07:32 07:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:30 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:06 19:14 19:24 19:34 19:44 19:54 20:04 20:19 20:34 20:49 21:04 21:24 21:44 22:04 22:24 22:44 23:04 23:24 23:43 00:03 00:23
S Lancing, opp The Broadway 06:01 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:19 07:33 07:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:31 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:07 19:15 19:25 19:35 19:45 19:55 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:05 21:25 21:45 22:05 22:25 22:45 23:05 23:25 23:43 00:03 00:23
S Lancing, opp Broadway Court 06:01 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:19 07:34 07:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:32 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:08 19:16 19:26 19:36 19:46 19:56 20:06 20:21 20:36 20:51 21:06 21:26 21:46 22:06 22:26 22:46 23:06 23:26 23:44 00:04 00:24
S Lancing, adj South Bank Court 06:02 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:20 07:35 07:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:33 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:09 19:17 19:27 19:37 19:47 19:57 20:07 20:22 20:37 20:52 21:07 21:27 21:47 22:07 22:27 22:47 23:07 23:27 23:44 00:04 00:24
S Lancing, opp Old Salts Farm Road 06:03 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:21 07:35 07:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:33 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:09 19:17 19:27 19:37 19:47 19:57 20:07 20:22 20:37 20:52 21:07 21:27 21:47 22:07 22:27 22:47 23:07 23:27 23:45 00:05 00:25
S Lancing, adj The Haven 06:03 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:22 07:36 07:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:34 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:10 19:18 19:28 19:38 19:48 19:58 20:08 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:08 21:28 21:48 22:08 22:28 22:48 23:08 23:28 23:46 00:06 00:26
S Lancing, opp The New Sussex Hotel 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:24 07:38 07:48 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:36 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:12 19:20 19:30 19:40 19:50 20:00 20:10 20:25 20:40 20:55 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:10 22:30 22:50 23:10 23:30 23:47 00:07 00:27
S Lancing, opp Lancing Park 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:24 07:38 07:48 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:36 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:12 19:20 19:30 19:40 19:50 20:00 20:10 20:25 20:40 20:55 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:10 22:30 22:50 23:10 23:30 23:47 00:07 00:27
S Lancing, opp Western Road 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:26 07:40 07:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:38 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:14 19:22 19:32 19:42 19:52 20:02 20:12 20:27 20:42 20:57 21:12 21:32 21:52 22:12 22:32 22:52 23:12 23:32 23:48 00:08 00:28
E Worthing, opp Onslow Court 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:27 07:42 07:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:40 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:15 19:23 19:33 19:43 19:53 20:03 20:13 20:28 20:43 20:58 21:13 21:33 21:53 22:13 22:33 22:53 23:13 23:33 23:49 00:09 00:29
E Worthing, opp Heatherstone Road 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:43 07:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:41 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:16 19:24 19:34 19:44 19:54 20:04 20:14 20:29 20:44 20:59 21:14 21:34 21:54 22:14 22:34 22:54 23:14 23:34 23:50 00:10 00:30
E Worthing, opp Shoreline Court 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:45 07:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:43 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:17 19:25 19:35 19:45 19:55 20:05 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:15 21:35 21:55 22:15 22:35 22:55 23:15 23:35 23:51 00:11 00:31
Worthing, opp Windsor Road 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:45 07:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:43 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:18 19:26 19:36 19:46 19:56 20:06 20:16 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:16 21:36 21:56 22:16 22:36 22:56 23:16 23:36 23:52 00:12 00:32
Worthing, adj Splashpoint 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:47 07:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:45 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:19 19:27 19:37 19:47 19:57 20:07 20:17 20:32 20:47 21:02 21:17 21:37 21:57 22:17 22:37 22:57 23:17 23:37 23:53 00:13 00:33
Worthing Steyne Gardens (S-bound) 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:33 07:48 07:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:46 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:21 19:29 19:39 19:49 19:59 20:09 20:19 20:34 20:49 21:04 21:19 21:39 21:59 22:19 22:39 22:59 23:19 23:39 23:54 00:14 00:34
Worthing Marine Parade (Stop C) 18:30 18:48 19:05 19:22 19:30 19:50 20:00 20:10 20:20 20:50 21:05 21:20 22:00 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:20 23:40 23:55 00:15 00:35
Worthing Marine Parade (Stop C) 18:30 18:48 19:05 19:22 19:30 19:50 20:02 20:10 20:22 20:50 21:07 21:22 22:02 22:22 22:40 23:02 23:22 23:40 23:55 00:15 00:35
Worthing Marine Parade (Stop C) 05:25 05:45 06:05 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:50 08:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:40 18:55 19:15 19:40 20:35 21:40
Worthing Marine Parade (Stop C) 05:25 05:45 06:05 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:40 07:55 08:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:42 21:42
Worthing, o/s The Lido 05:25 05:45 06:05 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:21 07:41 07:56 08:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:07 21:22 21:42 22:02 22:22 23:02 23:22
Worthing, opp Augusta Place 05:26 05:46 06:06 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:22 07:42 07:57 08:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:08 21:23 21:43 22:03 22:23 23:03 23:23
Worthing, opp Queen's Road 05:27 05:47 06:07 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:42 07:57 08:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:09 21:24 21:44 22:04 22:24 23:04 23:24
Worthing, opp Heene Terrace 05:27 05:47 06:07 06:22 06:42 07:03 07:23 07:43 07:58 08:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:09 21:24 21:44 22:04 22:24 23:04 23:24
W Worthing, opp Seabright 05:28 05:48 06:08 06:23 06:43 07:04 07:24 07:44 07:59 08:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:10 21:25 21:45 22:05 22:25 23:05 23:25
W Worthing, opp Caversham Court 05:29 05:49 06:09 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:25 07:45 08:00 08:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:11 21:26 21:46 22:06 22:26 23:06 23:26
W Worthing, adj Hythe Road 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:26 07:46 08:01 08:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:12 21:27 21:47 22:07 22:27 23:07 23:27
W Worthing, opp Boundary Road 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:25 06:45 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:01 08:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:12 21:27 21:47 22:07 22:27 23:07 23:27
W Worthing, opp Langham Gardens 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:25 06:45 07:06 07:27 07:47 08:02 08:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:12 21:27 21:47 22:07 22:27 23:07 23:27
W Worthing, opp Berkeley Square 05:31 05:51 06:11 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:27 07:47 08:02 08:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:13 21:28 21:48 22:08 22:28 23:08 23:28
W Worthing Grand Avenue (W-bound) 05:31 05:51 06:11 06:26 06:46 07:07 07:28 07:48 08:03 08:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:13 21:28 21:48 22:08 22:28 23:08 23:28
W Worthing West Avenue (just after) 05:32 05:52 06:12 06:27 06:47 07:08 07:29 07:49 08:04 08:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:29 20:49 21:14 21:29 21:49 22:09 22:29 23:09 23:29
W Worthing, adj Wallace Avenue 05:33 05:53 06:13 06:28 06:48 07:09 07:30 07:50 08:05 08:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:15 21:30 21:50 22:10 22:30 23:10 23:30
Goring by Sea, adj Rose Walk 05:33 05:53 06:13 06:28 06:48 07:09 07:30 07:50 08:06 08:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:15 21:30 21:50 22:10 22:30 23:10 23:30
Goring by Sea, opp Shaftesbury Avenue 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:29 06:49 07:10 07:31 07:51 08:06 08:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:16 21:31 21:51 22:11 22:31 23:11 23:31
Goring by Sea, adj Parklands Avenue 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:29 06:49 07:11 07:32 07:52 08:07 08:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:16 21:31 21:51 22:11 22:31 23:11 23:31
Goring by Sea, opp Clive Avenue 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:30 06:50 07:11 07:32 07:52 08:08 08:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:17 21:32 21:52 22:12 22:32 23:12 23:32
Goring by Sea Goring Road Shops (W-bound) 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:30 06:50 07:12 07:33 07:53 08:09 08:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:17 21:32 21:52 22:12 22:32 23:12 23:32
Goring by Sea, adj Goring Church 05:36 05:56 06:16 06:31 06:51 07:13 07:34 07:54 08:09 08:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:33 20:53 21:18 21:33 21:53 22:13 22:33 23:13 23:33
Goring by Sea Mulberry Lane (N-bound) 05:36 05:56 06:16 06:31 06:51 07:13 07:34 07:54 08:10 08:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:33 20:53 21:18 21:33 21:53 22:13 22:33 23:13 23:33
Goring by Sea, opp Jupp's Lane 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:32 06:52 07:14 07:35 07:55 08:11 08:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:34 20:54 21:19 21:34 21:54 22:14 22:34 23:14 23:34
Goring by Sea, adj Aldsworth Avenue 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:33 06:53 07:15 07:36 07:56 08:12 08:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:20 21:35 21:55 22:15 22:35 23:15 23:35
Goring by Sea, adj Goring Street 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:33 06:53 07:15 07:36 07:56 08:12 08:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:20 18:40 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:55 21:55
Goring by Sea, adj Rudgwick Avenue 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:33 06:53 07:15 07:37 07:57 08:13 08:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:20 18:40 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:55 21:55
Goring by Sea, adj Glynde Avenue 05:39 05:59 06:19 06:34 06:54 07:16 07:38 07:58 08:14 08:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:21 18:41 18:56 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:56 21:56
Ferring, adj Sea Lane 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:35 06:55 07:17 07:38 07:58 08:14 08:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:22 18:42 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:57 21:57
Ferring War Memorial (N-bound) 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:36 06:56 07:18 07:40 08:00 08:16 08:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:23 18:43 18:58 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:58 21:58
Ferring The Henty Arms (W-bound) 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:36 06:56 07:18 07:40 08:00 08:16 08:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:23 18:43 18:58 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:58 21:58
Ferring, opp Highdown Way 05:42 06:02 06:22 06:37 06:57 07:19 07:41 08:01 08:17 08:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:24 18:44 18:59 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:59 21:59
Ferring, adj Langbury Lane 05:43 06:03 06:23 06:38 06:58 07:21 07:43 08:03 08:19 08:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:26 18:46 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:01 21:01 22:01
Ferring Asda (inside) 05:44 06:04 06:24 06:39 06:59 07:21 07:43 08:03 08:20 08:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:26 18:46 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:01 21:01 22:01
E Preston, opp Roundstone Farm 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:40 07:00 07:23 07:45 08:05 08:21 08:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:28 18:48 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:03 21:03 22:03
E Preston, adj Saxon Close 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:42 07:02 07:24 07:46 08:06 08:23 08:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:29 18:49 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:04 21:04 22:04
E Preston, opp Arlington Crescent 05:48 06:08 06:28 06:43 07:03 07:25 07:47 08:07 08:24 08:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:30 18:50 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:05 21:05 22:05
E Preston, opp Roundstone Drive 05:48 06:08 06:28 06:43 07:03 07:26 07:48 08:08 08:25 08:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:31 18:51 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:06 21:06 22:06
E Preston, opp Fire Station 05:49 06:09 06:29 06:44 07:04 07:26 07:48 08:08 08:25 08:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:31 18:51 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:06 21:06 22:06
E Preston, opp Orchard Road 05:49 06:09 06:29 06:44 07:04 07:27 07:49 08:09 08:26 08:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:32 18:52 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:07 21:07 22:07
E Preston, adj Lavinia Way 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:45 07:05 07:28 07:50 08:10 08:27 08:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:33 18:53 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:08 21:08 22:08
E Preston, opp Windlesham Gardens 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:45 07:05 07:28 07:50 08:10 08:27 08:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:33 18:53 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:08 21:08 22:08
E Preston, adj Arun Court 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:47 07:07 07:30 07:52 08:12 08:29 08:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:35 18:55 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:10 21:10 22:10
E Preston, adj Vicarage Lane 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:47 07:07 07:30 07:52 08:12 08:29 08:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:35 18:55 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:10 21:10 22:10
E Preston, adj Preston Place 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:48 07:08 07:31 07:53 08:13 08:30 08:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:36 18:56 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:11 21:11 22:11
Rustington, opp Sheep Fold Avenue 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:49 07:09 07:32 07:54 08:14 08:31 08:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:37 18:57 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:12 21:12 22:12
E Preston, adj St Mary's Church 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:50 07:10 07:33 07:55 08:15 08:32 08:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:37 18:57 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:12 21:12 22:12
Rustington Hall (opp) 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:51 07:11 07:34 07:56 08:16 08:33 08:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:38 18:58 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:13 21:13 22:13
Rustington, adj Sea Avenue 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:51 07:11 07:34 07:56 08:16 08:33 08:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:38 18:58 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:13 21:13 22:13
Rustington, opp St Joseph's Church 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:52 07:12 07:35 07:57 08:17 08:34 08:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:39 18:59 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:14 21:14 22:14
Rustington, opp Ashwood Drive 05:58 06:18 06:38 06:53 07:13 07:36 07:58 08:18 08:35 08:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:40 19:00 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:15 21:15 22:15
Rustington, opp Shops 05:59 06:19 06:39 06:54 07:14 07:37 07:59 08:19 08:36 08:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:41 19:01 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:16 21:16 22:16
Rustington, adj The Lamb 05:59 06:19 06:39 06:54 07:14 07:37 07:59 08:19 08:36 08:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:41 19:01 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:16 21:16 22:16
Rustington, opp Westcourt Surgery 06:00 06:20 06:40 06:55 07:15 07:38 08:00 08:20 08:37 08:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:42 19:02 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:17 21:17 22:17
Rustington, adj Wendy Ridge 06:00 06:20 06:40 06:55 07:15 07:38 08:01 08:21 08:38 08:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:42 19:02 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:17 21:17 22:17
Rustington, adj Westlands 06:01 06:21 06:41 06:56 07:16 07:39 08:01 08:21 08:39 08:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:43 19:03 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:18 21:18 22:18
Rustington, opp Summerlea Primary School 06:02 06:22 06:42 06:57 07:17 07:40 08:02 08:22 08:40 08:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:43 19:03 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:18 21:18 22:18
Rustington, opp Hollyhock Way 06:02 06:22 06:42 06:57 07:17 07:40 08:03 08:23 08:41 08:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:44 19:04 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:19 21:19 22:19
Littlehampton, adj Timberleys 06:03 06:23 06:43 06:58 07:18 07:41 08:04 08:24 08:42 08:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:45 19:05 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:20 21:20 22:20
Littlehampton Worthing Road (W-bound) 06:04 06:24 06:44 06:59 07:19 07:42 08:04 08:24 08:43 08:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:45 19:05 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:20 21:20 22:20
Littlehampton, adj Cemetery 06:04 06:24 06:44 06:59 07:19 07:42 08:05 08:25 08:43 08:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:46 19:06 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:21 21:21 22:21
Littlehampton, adj Peregrine Road 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:00 07:20 07:43 08:06 08:26 08:45 08:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:46 19:06 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:21 21:21 22:21
Littlehampton, opp General Henry's 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:01 07:21 07:44 08:07 08:27 08:46 08:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:47 19:07 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:22 21:22 22:22
Littlehampton, opp Rosemead 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:02 07:22 07:45 08:08 08:28 08:47 08:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:48 19:08 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:23 21:23 22:23
Littlehampton Anchor Springs (Stop C) 09:00 18:10 18:30 21:25 22:25
Littlehampton Anchor Springs (Stop C) 09:04 18:14 18:34 21:25 22:25
Littlehampton Anchor Springs (Stop C) 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:04 07:24 07:47 08:10 08:30 08:50 18:20 18:40 18:50 19:10 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:25
Littlehampton Anchor Springs (Stop C) 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:08 07:28 07:49 08:14 08:34 08:54 18:24 18:44 18:54 19:14 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:27
Littlehampton, adj St James Church 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:10 07:30 07:51 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:16 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:28
Littlehampton, adj Selwyn Avenue 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:14 07:34 07:55 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:20 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:32
Littlehampton, adj The Crossways 18:30 18:50 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:32
Littlehampton, opp Elspring Mead 18:31 18:51 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:33
Littlehampton, adj Wickbourne Stores 18:31 18:51 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:33
Littlehampton, opp Fort Road 18:32 18:52 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:34
Littlehampton, opp Wickbourne Centre 18:32 18:52 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:34
Littlehampton, opp North Ham Road 18:33 18:53 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:35

♿ Wheelchair-accessible

More information

See also