🦠 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

701 - Ludlow Town And Eco Park & Ride Temporary Covid Ti

A bus service operated by Minsterley

Map

Ludlow, adj Tourist Information Ctre 08:00 09:00 10:00 13:00 14:00 15:00
Ludlow, adj Railway Station 08:06 09:06 10:06 13:06 14:06 15:06
Ludlow, opp Sandpits Road 08:07 09:07 10:07 13:07 14:07 15:07
Rockgreen, adj Rock Green Estate 08:11 09:11 10:11 13:11 14:11 15:11
Ludlow, adj Potters Cl 08:12 09:12 10:12 13:12 14:12 15:12
Ludlow, adj Stanton Drive 08:13 09:13 10:13 13:13 14:13 15:13
Ludlow, opp No. 3 08:13 09:13 10:13 13:13 14:13 15:13
Ludlow, opp Bringewood Close Jct 08:14 09:14 10:14 13:14 14:14 15:14
Ludlow, adj No. 31 08:14 09:14 10:14 13:14 14:14 15:14
Ludlow, opp New Street Jct 08:15 09:15 10:15 13:15 14:15 15:15
Ludlow, adj Church 08:15 09:15 10:15 13:15 14:15 15:15
Ludlow, adj Whitefrairs Jct 08:16 09:16 10:16 13:16 14:16 15:16
Ludlow, opp Julian Road Jct 08:16 09:16 10:16 13:16 14:16 15:16
Ludlow, opp Whitbread Road Jct 08:17 09:17 10:17 13:17 14:17 15:17
Ludlow, adj Clee View Jct 08:18 09:18 10:18 13:18 14:18 15:18
Ludlow, adj Dahn Drive Jct 08:19 09:19 10:19 13:19 14:19 15:19
Ludlow, opp Sandpits Ave 08:20 09:20 10:20 13:20 14:20 15:20
Ludlow, opp No 27 08:21 09:21 10:21 13:21 14:21 15:21
Ludlow, adj Kennett Bank 08:22 09:22 10:22 13:22 14:22 15:22
Ludlow, adj Depot 08:22 09:22 10:22 13:22 14:22 15:22
Ludlow, opp Chestnut Grove Jct 08:22 09:22 10:22 13:22 14:22 15:22
Ludlow, opp Depot 08:24 09:24 10:24 13:24 14:24 15:24
Ludlow, opp Eco Park Entrance 08:25 09:25 10:25 13:25 14:25 15:25
Ludlow, adj Eco Park & Ride 08:26 09:26 10:26 13:26 14:26 15:26
Ludlow, adj Eco Park Entrance 08:27 09:27 10:27 13:27 14:27 15:27
Ludlow, opp Kennett Bank 08:28 09:28 10:28 13:28 14:28 15:28
Ludlow, opp Charlton Rise 08:28 09:28 10:28 13:28 14:28 15:28
Ludlow, adj Manor Cottages 08:29 09:29 10:29 13:29 14:29 15:29
Ludlow, adj Police Station 08:29 09:29 10:29 13:29 14:29 15:29
Ludlow, adj Packer Court 08:30 09:30 10:30 13:30 14:30 15:30
Ludlow, adj Cooperative Store 08:30 09:30 10:30 13:30 14:30 15:30
Ludlow, opp Surgery 08:31 09:31 10:31 13:31 14:31 15:31
Ludlow, adj Tesco 08:33 09:33 10:33 13:33 14:33 15:33
Ludlow, opp Compasses Inn 08:35 09:35 10:35 13:35 14:35 15:35
Ludlow, adj Tourist Information Ctre 08:40 09:40 10:40 13:40 14:40 15:40

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Minsterley