bustimes.org

70d - The Helix - Dunboyne Village

A bus service operated by Dublin Bus

Map

Monday to Friday

Dunboyne Village - The Helix

Dunboyne Village, stop 3333 07:15
Dunboyne NS, stop 3334 07:15
Dunboyne, opposite St Peter's College, stop 3352 07:16
Dunboyne, opposite Mill View, stop 3335 07:17
Dunboyne Clonee Sawmills, stop 3336 07:18
Dunboyne Loughsallagh, stop 3337 07:18
Clonee Village, stop 3338 07:19
Clonee, opposite Summerseat Court, stop 3339 07:20
Mulhuddart, opposite Littlepace, stop 3340 07:21
Blanchardstown Westend Office Park, stop 1545 07:30
Blanchardstown Vlge, stop 1840 07:31
Blanchardstown Church Road, stop 1841 07:32
Blanchardstown Scoil Bhride, stop 4314 07:33
Castleknock Ashleigh Green, stop 1687 07:34
Castleknock, opposite Oak Lawns, stop 1688 07:35
Castleknock, stop 1689 (opposite) 07:37
Castleknock Peck's Lane, stop 1690 07:38
Castleknock, outside Deerpark Road, stop 1691 07:39
Castleknock, opposite Park View, stop 1692 07:39
Castleknock Gate, stop 1693 07:40
Ashtown Old Race Course, stop 1694 07:40
Ashtown Gate, stop 1695 (opposite) 07:41
Ashtown Roundabout, stop 1696 07:42
Ashtown Kempton, stop 1697 07:43
Cabra Ashtown Grove, stop 1698 07:43
Baggot Road, stop 1699 07:44
Cabra Baggot Road, stop 1700 07:45
Cabra, opposite Our Lady's Church, stop 1701 07:45
Cabra, before Navan Road Church, stop 1702 07:46
Cabra Nephin Road Park, stop 16 07:47
Cabra Marian School, stop 5144 07:49
Glasnevin Ballyboggan Road, stop 1510 07:54
Glasnevin Tolka Estate, stop 156 07:56
Glasnevin Ballymun Road, stop 27 08:00
Glasnevin Hampstead Avenue, stop 28 08:01
Whitehall Albert College Park, stop 29 08:01
Whitehall, opposite DCU, stop 4680 08:02
Wadelai Albert College Court, stop 90 08:02
Wadelai Ballymun Road NS, stop 91 08:02
Whitehall DCU Helix, stop 7571 08:06

The Helix - Dunboyne Village

Whitehall DCU Helix, stop 7571 17:05
Whitehall DCU Collins Avenue, stop 1644 17:07
Whitehall Albert College Pk, stop 1605 17:09
Whitehall Ballymun Road Church, stop 115 17:11
Whitehall DCU Ballymun Road, stop 37 17:12
Whitehall Hampstead Avenue, stop 38 17:13
Glasnevin The Rise, stop 39 17:13
Glasnevin Northland Grove, stop 175 17:19
Cabra, opposite Marian College, stop 5147 17:26
Cabra Nephin Road, stop 4498 17:28
Cabra Garda Station, stop 1660 17:30
Cabra, opposite Our Lady's Church, stop 1661 17:31
Cabra Baggot Road, stop 1662 17:33
Cabra Ashtown Grove, stop 1664 17:34
Ashtown Kempton, stop 1665 17:35
Ashtown Roundabout, stop 1666 17:35
Ashtown Castleknock Road, stop 1667 17:36
Ashtown, opp Old Race Course, stop 1668 17:37
Castleknock Gate, stop 1669 (opposite) 17:37
Castleknock Oak Park, stop 1670 17:38
Castleknock, opposite Peck's Lane, stop 1671 17:38
Castleknock, opposite Oak Lodge, stop 1672 17:40
Castleknock St Brigid's Church, stop 1673 17:41
Castleknock Hawthorn Lawn, stop 1674 17:42
Castleknock Ashleigh Green, stop 1675 17:43
Castleknock Park Lodge, stop 1849 17:44
Blanchardstown Vlge, stop 1813 17:46
Blanchardstown Ramor Park, stop 1814 17:47
Mulhuddart Littlepace, stop 4325 17:56
Clonee Village, stop 3328 17:57
Dunboyne Loughsallagh, stop 3329 17:59
Dunboyne Clonee Sawmills, stop 3330 17:59
Dunboyne Station, stop 3331 (opposite) 18:00
Dunboyne, opposite St Peter's College, stop 3351 18:01
Dunboyne NS, stop 3332 (opposite) 18:03
Dunboyne Village, stop 3333 18:04

Timetable data from Transport for Ireland, 17 May 2022

Dublin Bus