bustimes.org

71 - Hereford - Credenhill

A bus service operated by Yeomans Travel

Map

Waterside - Hereford City Bus Station

Credenhill, adj Waterside 07:30 07:55 09:05 09:30 10:22 then hourly until 13:22 14:22 14:55 15:55 16:25 17:00 17:35
Credenhill, opp Shops 07:30 07:55 09:05 09:30 10:22 13:22 14:22 14:55 15:55 16:25 17:00 17:35
Credenhill, adj Trenchard Avenue 07:30 07:55 09:05 09:30 10:22 13:22 14:22 14:55 15:55 16:25 17:00 17:35
Credenhill, opp Oak and Elm Road 07:30 07:55 09:05 09:30 10:22 13:22 14:22 14:55 15:55 16:25 17:00 17:35
Credenhill, adj Post Office 07:31 07:56 09:06 09:31 10:23 13:23 14:23 14:56 15:56 16:26 17:01 17:36
Credenhill, adj Tree 07:31 07:56 09:06 09:31 10:23 13:23 14:23 14:56 15:56 16:26 17:01 17:36
Credenhill, opp Jellicoe Way 07:32 07:57 09:07 09:32 10:24 13:24 14:24 14:57 15:57 16:27 17:02 17:37
Credenhill, opp Camp 07:33 07:58 09:08 09:33 10:25 13:25 14:25 14:58 15:58 16:28 17:03 17:38
Stretton Sugwas, adj Main Road Shelter 07:34 08:00 09:10 09:35 10:27 13:27 14:27 15:00 16:00 16:30 17:05 17:40
Stretton Sugwas, opp School 07:35 08:01 09:11 09:36 10:28 13:28 14:28 15:01 16:01 16:31 17:06 17:41
King’s Acre, adj Wyevale Way 07:36 08:02 09:12 09:37 10:29 13:29 14:29 15:02 16:02 16:32 17:07 17:42
King’s Acre, adj Wyevale Garden Centre 07:37 08:03 09:13 09:38 10:30 13:30 14:30 15:03 16:03 16:33 17:08 17:43
King’s Acre, opp Conifer Walk 07:37 08:03 09:13 09:38 10:30 13:30 14:30 15:03 16:03 16:33 17:08 17:43
King’s Acre, adj Bay Horse Inn 07:38 08:04 09:14 09:39 10:31 13:31 14:31 15:04 16:04 16:34 17:09 17:44
King’s Acre, adj Huntington Lane 07:38 08:04 09:14 09:39 10:31 13:31 14:31 15:04 16:04 16:34 17:10 17:45
King’s Acre, adj Cotswold Drive 07:39 08:05 09:15 09:40 10:32 13:32 14:32 15:05 16:05 16:35 17:11 17:46
King’s Acre, adj Hillary Drive 07:39 08:05 09:15 09:40 10:32 13:32 14:32 15:05 16:05 16:35 17:11 17:46
King’s Acre, opp Fayre Oaks 07:39 08:06 09:16 09:41 10:33 13:33 14:33 15:06 16:06 16:36 17:11 17:46
Whitecross Memorial (SE-bound) 07:41 08:08 09:17 09:42 10:34 13:34 14:34 15:07 16:07 16:37 17:12 17:47
Whitecross, adj Ingestre Street 07:42 08:09 09:18 09:43 10:35 13:35 14:35 15:08 16:08 16:38 17:14 17:49
Whitecross, opp Holmer Street 07:42 08:09 09:18 09:43 10:35 13:35 14:35 15:08 16:08 16:38 17:14 17:49
Hereford, opp White Horse Street 07:44 08:11 09:20 09:45 10:37 13:37 14:37 15:10 16:10 16:40 17:16 17:51
Hereford, opp Ryelands Street 07:46 08:12 09:21 09:46 10:38 13:38 14:38 15:11 16:11 16:41 17:18 17:53
Hereford, opp Victoria Court 07:46 08:13 09:22 09:47 10:39 13:39 14:39 15:12 16:12 16:42 17:19 17:54
Hereford, adj Old Market 07:47
Hereford City Bus Station (NK) 08:21 09:25 09:50 10:42 13:42 14:42 15:15 16:15 16:47 17:22 17:57
Hereford Shire Hall (Stand 1) 07:50
Does not operate on school days

Hereford City Bus Station - Waterside

Hereford City Bus Station (NK) 07:35 08:45 09:05 09:30 then hourly until 13:30 14:30 16:00 17:10
Hereford, adj Victoria Court 07:36 08:46 09:06 09:31 13:31 14:31 16:02 17:12
Hereford, adj Ryelands Street 07:37 08:47 09:07 09:32 13:32 14:32 16:03 17:13
Hereford, adj White Horse Street 07:38 08:48 09:08 09:33 13:33 14:33 16:04 17:15
Whitecross, adj Holmer Street 07:39 08:49 09:09 09:34 13:34 14:34 16:05 17:17
Whitecross Memorial (NW-bound) 07:41 08:51 09:11 09:36 13:36 14:36 16:06 17:19
King’s Acre, adj Fayre Oaks 07:41 08:51 09:11 09:36 13:36 14:36 16:06 17:19
King’s Acre, opp Hillary Drive 07:42 08:52 09:12 09:37 13:37 14:37 16:07 17:20
King’s Acre, opp Cotswold Drive 07:42 08:52 09:12 09:37 13:37 14:37 16:07 17:20
King’s Acre, opp Huntington Lane 07:42 08:52 09:12 09:37 13:37 14:37 16:07 17:20
King’s Acre, opp Bay Horse Inn 07:43 08:53 09:13 09:38 13:38 14:38 16:08 17:21
King’s Acre, adj Conifer Walk 07:44 08:54 09:14 09:39 13:39 14:39 16:09 17:22
King’s Acre, opp Wyevale Garden Centre 07:45 08:56 09:15 09:40 13:40 14:40 16:10 17:23
King’s Acre, opp Wyevale Way 07:45 08:56 09:15 09:40 13:40 14:40 16:10 17:23
Stretton Sugwas, adj Swainshill Turn 07:46 08:57 09:16 09:41 13:41 14:41 16:11 17:24
Credenhill, adj Camp 07:48 08:59 09:18 09:43 13:43 14:43 16:13 17:26
Credenhill, adj Jellicoe Way 07:49 09:00 09:19 09:44 13:44 14:44 16:14 17:27
Credenhill Tree (SW-bound) 07:50 09:01 09:20 09:45 13:45 14:45 16:15 17:28
Credenhill, o/s St Mary's School 07:50 09:01 09:20 09:45 13:45 14:45 16:15 17:28
Credenhill, adj Dovecote Lane 07:51 09:02 09:21 09:46 13:46 14:46 16:16 17:29
Credenhill, adj Oak and Elm Road 07:51 09:02 09:21 09:46 13:46 14:46 16:16 17:29
Credenhill, opp Trenchard Avenue 07:52 09:02 09:22 09:47 13:47 14:47 16:17 17:30
Credenhill, adj Shops 07:52 09:02 09:22 09:47 13:47 14:47 16:17 17:30
Credenhill, adj Waterside 07:53 09:03 09:23 09:48 13:48 14:48 16:18 17:31
School Holidays

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services

More information

Yeomans Travel