bustimes.org

73 - Bristol Temple Meads - Cribbs Causeway via City Centre, Gloucester Road, Filton Avenue, Bristol Parkway Station, Bradley Stoke, Patchway

A bus service operated by First Bristol, Bath & the West

Map

Bristol Temple Meads - Cribbs Causeway

Temple Meads Stn (T6) 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:20 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:24 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:10 then every 30 minutes until 22:40 23:40
Redcliffe Way (R4) 05:16 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:22 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:26 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:12 22:42 23:42
Bristol The Centre (C6) 05:19 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:26 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:29 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:15 22:45 23:45
Bristol The Centre (C12) 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:28 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:31 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:17 22:47 23:47
Broadmead The Haymarket (B7) 04:55 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:30 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:33 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:19 22:49 23:49
Kingsdown Stokes Croft (N1) 04:55 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:30 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:19 22:49 23:49
Montpelier Nine Tree Hill (N-bound) 04:57 05:24 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:33 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:22 22:52 23:52
Montpelier Colstons School (N-bound) 04:59 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:36 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:24 22:54 23:54
Bishopston Zetland Road Junction (C) 05:00 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:37 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:25 22:55 23:55
Bishopston Sommerville Road (N-bound) 05:01 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:39 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:07 20:26 22:56 23:56
Bishopston Hatherley Road (N-bound) 05:02 05:29 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:40 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:08 20:27 22:57 23:57
Bishopston Nevil Road (N-bound) 05:03 05:30 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:41 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:17 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:10 20:29 22:59 23:59
Horfield Ashley Down Road (N-bound) 05:04 05:31 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:42 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:18 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:11 20:30 23:00 00:00
Horfield Churchways Avenue (A) 05:05 05:32 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:43 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:19 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:11 20:30 23:00 00:00
Horfield Churchways Avenue (B) 05:05 05:32 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:44 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:12 20:31 23:01 00:01
Horfield Filton Avenue (A) 05:06 05:33 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:45 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:21 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:13 20:32 23:02 00:02
Horfield Lockleaze Road (NE-bound) 05:08 05:35 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:47 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:23 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:15 20:34 23:04 00:04
Horfield Dorchester Road (NE-bound) 05:08 05:35 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:47 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:23 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:15 20:34 23:04 00:04
Horfield Toronto Road (N-bound) 05:09 05:36 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:48 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:24 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:58 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:16 20:35 23:05 00:05
Filton Eden Grove (N-bound) 05:10 05:37 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:49 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:25 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:59 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:17 20:36 23:06 00:06
Filton The Bulldog (NE-bound) 05:11 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:50 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:26 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:17 20:36 23:06 00:06
Filton Wallscourt Road (N-bound) 05:11 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:09 07:51 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:27 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:42 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:18 20:37 23:07 00:07
Filton King George VI (N-bound) 05:12 05:39 06:09 06:39 07:10 07:52 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:28 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:43 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:19 20:38 23:08 00:08
Filton McDonalds (E-bound) 05:13 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:11 07:53 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:29 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:44 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:20 20:39 23:09 00:09
Stoke Gifford Sainsburys (N-bound) 05:14 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:12 07:54 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:30 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:45 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:21 20:40 23:10 00:10
Stoke Gifford Fox Den Road (N-bound) 05:16 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:15 07:57 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:16 09:32 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:47 15:02 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:47 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:23 20:42 23:12 00:12
Stoke Gifford Abbeywood School (NE-bound) 05:17 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:15 07:57 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:33 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:48 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:23 20:42 23:12 00:12
Stoke Gifford Brierly Furlong (NE-bound) 05:19 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:17 07:59 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:18 09:34 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:49 15:04 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:50 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:25 20:44 23:14 00:14
Stoke Gifford Bristol Parkway Stn (B) 05:21 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:20 08:02 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:21 09:37 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:52 15:07 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:52 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:27 20:46 23:16 00:16
Stoke Gifford Hatchet Lane (N-bound) 05:22 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:21 08:23 08:53 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:53 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:53 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:28 20:47 23:17 00:17
Stoke Gifford Ratcliffe Drive (NW-bound) 05:22 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:21 08:23 08:53 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:53 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:53 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:28 20:47 23:17 00:17
Stoke Gifford Winterbourne Road (N-bound) 05:23 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:22 08:24 08:54 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:54 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:54 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:29 20:48 23:18 00:18
Little Stoke Orpheus Avenue (NE-bound) 05:23 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:23 08:25 08:55 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:55 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:55 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:12 20:29 20:48 23:18 00:18
Bradley Stoke Sherbourne Avenue (E-bound) 05:24 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:24 08:26 08:56 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:56 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:56 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:13 20:30 20:49 23:19 00:19
Bradley Stoke Baileys Court Inn (SE-bound) 05:25 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:25 08:27 08:57 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:57 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:56 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:31 20:50 23:20 00:20
Bradley Stoke Hunters Ridge (E-bound) 05:25 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:25 08:27 08:57 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:57 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:57 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:14 20:31 20:50 23:20 00:20
Bradley Stoke Great Meadow Roundabout (NE-bound) 05:26 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:26 08:28 08:58 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:58 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:57 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:32 20:51 23:21 00:21
Bradley Stoke Ellan Hay Road (N-bound) 05:26 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:26 08:28 08:58 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:58 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:58 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:15 20:32 20:51 23:21 00:21
Bradley Stoke Webbs Wood Road (NW-bound) 05:27 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:27 08:29 08:59 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:59 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 18:58 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:33 20:52 23:22 00:22
Bradley Stoke Webbs Wood Roundabout (NW-bound) 05:28 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:28 08:30 09:00 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 15:00 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 18:59 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:34 20:53 23:23 00:23
Bradley Stoke The Bridge (N-bound) 05:29 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:29 08:31 09:01 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 15:01 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:00 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:35 20:54 23:24 00:24
Bradley Stoke Savages Wood Roundabout (N-bound) 05:29 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:30 08:32 09:02 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:02 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:01 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:18 20:35 20:54 23:24 00:24
Bradley Stoke Willow Brook Centre (NE-bound) 05:31 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:32 08:34 09:04 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:04 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:03 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:20 20:37 20:56 23:26 00:26
Bradley Stoke Manor Farm Roundabout (N-bound) 05:32 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:34 08:36 09:05 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:05 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:04 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:21 20:38 20:57 23:27 00:27
Bradley Stoke Winsbury Way (NW-bound) 05:33 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:34 08:36 09:06 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:06 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:05 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:22 20:39 20:58 23:28 00:28
Bradley Stoke Courtlands (NW-bound) 05:33 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:35 08:37 09:06 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:06 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:05 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:22 20:39 20:58 23:28 00:28
Bradley Stoke Surgery (N-bound) 05:34 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:36 08:38 09:07 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:07 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:06 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:23 20:40 20:59 23:29 00:29
Bradley Stoke Chessel Close (E-bound) 05:35 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:37 08:39 09:08 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:08 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:07 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:24 20:41 21:00 23:30 00:30
Bradley Stoke Campion Drive (E-bound) 05:35 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:37 08:39 09:08 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:08 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:07 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:24 20:41 21:00 23:30 00:30
Bradley Stoke Tresham Close (SE-bound) 05:36 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:38 08:40 09:09 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:09 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:08 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:25 20:42 21:01 23:31 00:31
Bradley Stoke Ormonds Close (N-bound) 05:36 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:39 08:41 09:09 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:09 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:08 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:25 20:42 21:01 23:31 00:31
Bradley Stoke Trench Lane (N-bound) 05:36 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:39 08:41 09:09 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:09 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:08 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:25 20:42 21:01 23:31 00:31
Bradley Stoke Westfield Way (NW-bound) 05:37 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:40 08:42 09:10 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:10 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:09 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:26 20:43 21:02 23:32 00:32
Bradley Stoke Foxfield Avenue (W-bound) 05:38 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:40 08:42 09:11 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:11 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:10 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:27 20:44 21:03 23:33 00:33
Bradley Stoke Eagles Wood (W-bound) 05:38 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:41 08:43 09:11 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:11 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:10 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:27 20:44 21:03 23:33 00:33
Bradley Stoke Newleaze (SW-bound) 05:39 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:42 08:44 09:12 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:12 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:11 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:28 20:45 21:04 23:34 00:34
Bradley Stoke Woodlands Park (SW-bound) 05:39 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:42 08:44 09:12 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:12 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:11 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:28 20:45 21:04 23:34 00:34
Patchway Aztec West Roundabout (Stop D) 05:39 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:42 08:44 09:12 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:12 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:11 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:28 20:45 21:04 23:34 00:34
Patchway Aztec West Roundabout (Stop B) 05:40 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:43 08:45 09:13 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:13 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:12 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:29 20:46 21:05 23:35 00:35
Patchway Hempton Lane (S-bound) 05:40 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:43 08:45 09:13 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:13 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:12 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:29 20:46 21:05 23:35 00:35
Patchway Stoke Lane (S-bound) 05:40 06:07 06:37 07:08 07:44 08:46 09:14 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:14 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:45 19:12 19:30 19:50 20:11 20:30 20:47 21:06 23:36 00:36
Patchway Roundabout (Stop D) 05:41 06:08 06:38 07:09 07:45 08:47 09:15 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:15 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:46 19:13 19:31 19:51 20:12 20:31 20:48 21:07 23:37 00:37
Patchway Fire Station (SW-bound) 05:42 06:09 06:39 07:10 07:46 08:48 09:16 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:16 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:47 19:14 19:32 19:52 20:13 20:32 20:49 21:08 23:38 00:38
Patchway High Leaze Road (SW-bound) 05:43 06:10 06:40 07:11 07:47 08:49 09:17 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:17 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:48 19:15 19:33 19:53 20:14 20:33 20:50 21:09 23:39 00:39
Patchway Fir Tree Close (SW-bound) 05:45 06:12 06:42 07:13 07:49 08:51 09:18 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:47 15:19 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:50 19:17 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:34 20:51 21:10 23:40 00:40
Cribbs Causeway Coach Park (W-bound) 05:46 06:13 06:43 07:14 07:50 08:52 09:20 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:20 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:51 19:18 19:36 19:56 20:17 20:36 20:53 21:12 23:42 00:42
Cribbs Causeway Bus Station (Stop D) 05:47 06:14 06:44 07:16 07:52 08:54 09:21 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:50 15:22 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:52 19:19 19:37 19:57 20:18 20:37 20:54 21:13 23:43 00:43

Cribbs Causeway - Bristol Temple Meads

Cribbs Causeway Bus Station (Stop D) 05:00 05:30 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:10 18:50 19:10 19:30 20:00 then every 30 minutes until 21:30 22:30 23:50
Cribbs Causeway Coach Park (E-bound) 05:01 05:31 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:11 18:51 19:11 19:31 20:01 21:31 22:31 23:51
Patchway Fir Tree Close (NE-bound) 05:02 05:32 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:12 18:52 19:12 19:32 20:02 21:32 22:32 23:52
Patchway High Leaze Road (NE-bound) 05:03 05:33 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:14 18:53 19:13 19:33 20:03 21:33 22:33 23:53
Patchway Fire Station (NE-bound) 05:04 05:34 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:14 18:54 19:14 19:34 20:04 21:34 22:34 23:54
Patchway Roundabout (Stop C) 05:05 05:35 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:15 18:55 19:15 19:35 20:05 21:35 22:35 23:55
Patchway Stoke Lane (N-bound) 05:05 05:35 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:16 18:55 19:15 19:35 20:05 21:35 22:35 23:55
Patchway Hempton Lane (N-bound) 05:06 05:36 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:17 18:56 19:16 19:36 20:06 21:36 22:36 23:56
Patchway Aztec West Roundabout (Stop C) 05:07 05:37 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:18 18:57 19:17 19:37 20:07 21:37 22:37 23:57
Bradley Stoke Woodlands Park (NE-bound) 05:07 05:37 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:18 18:57 19:17 19:37 20:07 21:37 22:37 23:57
Bradley Stoke Newleaze (NE-bound) 05:08 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:19 18:58 19:18 19:38 20:08 21:38 22:38 23:58
Bradley Stoke Eagles Wood (E-bound) 05:08 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:19 18:58 19:18 19:38 20:08 21:38 22:38 23:58
Bradley Stoke Foxfield Avenue (E-bound) 05:09 05:39 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:20 18:59 19:19 19:39 20:09 21:39 22:39 23:59
Bradley Stoke Westfield Way (SE-bound) 05:09 05:39 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:20 18:59 19:19 19:39 20:09 21:39 22:39 23:59
Bradley Stoke Trench Lane (S-bound) 05:10 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:21 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:09 21:39 22:39 23:59
Bradley Stoke Ormonds Close (S-bound) 05:10 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:21 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:10 21:40 22:40 00:00
Bradley Stoke Tresham Close (NW-bound) 05:11 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:22 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:10 21:40 22:40 00:00
Bradley Stoke Campion Drive (W-bound) 05:11 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:23 19:02 19:22 19:41 20:11 21:41 22:41 00:01
Bradley Stoke Chessel Close (SW-bound) 05:12 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:23 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:11 21:41 22:41 00:01
Bradley Stoke Surgery (S-bound) 05:12 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:24 19:03 19:23 19:42 20:12 21:42 22:42 00:02
Bradley Stoke Winsbury Way (SE-bound) 05:14 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:25 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:13 21:43 22:43 00:03
Bradley Stoke Manor Farm Roundabout (S-bound) 05:14 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:26 19:05 19:25 19:44 20:14 21:44 22:44 00:04
Bradley Stoke Willow Brook Centre (NE-bound) 05:17 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:29 19:08 19:28 19:47 20:16 21:46 22:46 00:06
Bradley Stoke Savages Wood Roundabout (S-bound) 05:18 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:30 19:09 19:29 19:48 20:17 21:47 22:47 00:07
Bradley Stoke The Bridge (S-bound) 05:19 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:31 19:10 19:30 19:49 20:18 21:48 22:48 00:08
Bradley Stoke Webbs Wood (SE-bound) 05:19 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:32 19:11 19:31 19:50 20:19 21:49 22:49 00:09
Bradley Stoke Webbs Wood Road (E-bound) 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:33 19:12 19:32 19:50 20:19 21:49 22:49 00:09
Bradley Stoke Ellan Hay Road (SW-bound) 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:34 19:12 19:32 19:51 20:20 21:50 22:50 00:10
Bradley Stoke Great Meadow Roundabout (SW-bound) 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:34 19:13 19:33 19:51 20:20 21:50 22:50 00:10
Bradley Stoke Hunters Ridge (NW-bound) 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:35 19:14 19:34 19:52 20:21 21:51 22:51 00:11
Bradley Stoke Baileys Court Inn (NW-bound) 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:36 19:14 19:34 19:52 20:21 21:51 22:51 00:11
Bradley Stoke Sherbourne Avenue (W-bound) 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:36 19:15 19:35 19:53 20:22 21:52 22:52 00:12
Little Stoke Orpheus Avenue (S-bound) 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:37 19:16 19:36 19:54 20:23 21:53 22:53 00:13
Stoke Gifford Winterbourne Road (S-bound) 05:24 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:38 19:17 19:37 19:55 20:24 21:54 22:54 00:14
Stoke Gifford Ratcliffe Drive (SE-bound) 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:39 19:17 19:37 19:55 20:24 21:54 22:54 00:14
Stoke Gifford Hatchet Lane (S-bound) 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:40 19:18 19:38 19:56 20:25 21:55 22:55 00:15
Stoke Gifford Bristol Parkway Stn (A) 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:02 15:15 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:00 19:20 19:40 19:58 20:27 21:57 22:57 00:17
Stoke Gifford Brierly Furlong (SW-bound) 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:03 15:16 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:01 19:21 19:41 19:59 20:28 21:58 22:58 00:18
Stoke Gifford Fox Den Road (S-bound) 05:29 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:05 15:18 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:01 20:29 21:59 22:59 00:19
Stoke Gifford Great Stoke Way (S-bound) 05:30 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:06 15:19 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:02 20:30 22:00 23:00 00:20
Filton McDonalds (W-bound) 05:31 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:07 15:20 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:03 20:31 22:01 23:01 00:21
Filton King George VI (SW-bound) 05:32 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:08 15:21 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:04 20:32 22:02 23:02 00:22
Filton Wallscourt Road (SW-bound) 05:33 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:38 14:53 15:10 15:23 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:05 20:34 22:04 23:04 00:24
Filton The Bulldog (S-bound) 05:34 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:39 14:54 15:11 15:24 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:06 20:35 22:05 23:05 00:25
Horfield Eden Grove (SW-bound) 05:35 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:40 14:55 15:12 15:25 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:07 20:36 22:06 23:06 00:26
Horfield Toronto Road (S-bound) 05:36 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:42 14:57 15:14 15:27 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:09 20:37 22:07 23:07 00:27
Horfield Dorchester Road (SW-bound) 05:37 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:42 14:57 15:14 15:27 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:09 20:37 22:07 23:07 00:27
Horfield Lockleaze Road (SW-bound) 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:44 14:59 15:16 15:29 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:11 20:39 22:09 23:09 00:29
Horfield Filton Avenue (B) 05:39 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:46 15:01 15:18 15:31 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:37 18:57 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:12 20:40 22:10 23:10 00:30
Horfield Churchways Avenue (C) 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:11 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:47 15:02 15:19 15:32 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:13 20:41 22:11 23:11 00:31
Horfield Ashley Down Road (S-bound) 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:12 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:48 15:03 15:20 15:33 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:14 20:42 22:12 23:12 00:32
Bishopston Nevil Road (S-bound) 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:13 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:50 15:05 15:22 15:35 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:41 19:01 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:15 20:43 22:13 23:13 00:33
Bishopston Hatherley Road (S-bound) 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:14 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:51 15:06 15:23 15:36 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:42 19:02 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:16 20:44 22:14 23:14 00:34
Bishopston Sommerville Road (S-bound) 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:16 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:53 15:08 15:25 15:38 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:44 19:04 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:17 20:45 22:15 23:15 00:35
Bishopston Zetland Road Junction (A) 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:18 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:55 15:10 15:27 15:40 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:46 19:06 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:19 20:47 22:17 23:17 00:37
Montpelier Colstons School (SE-bound) 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:19 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:56 15:11 15:28 15:41 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:47 19:07 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:20 20:48 22:18 23:18 00:38
Montpelier Nine Tree Hill (S-bound) 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:21 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:58 15:13 15:30 15:43 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:49 19:09 19:27 19:47 20:06 20:21 20:49 22:19 23:19 00:39
Kingsdown Stokes Croft (N2) 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:24 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:01 15:16 15:33 15:46 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:52 19:12 19:30 19:50 20:09 20:24 20:52 22:22 23:22 00:42
Broadmead The Haymarket (B10) 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:27 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:04 15:19 15:36 15:49 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:55 19:15 19:33 19:53 20:12 20:27 20:55 22:25 23:25 00:45
Bristol The Centre (C9) 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:28 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:05 15:20 15:37 15:50 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:56 19:16 19:34 19:54 20:13 20:28 20:56 22:26 23:26 00:46
Bristol The Centre (C5) 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:30 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:07 15:22 15:39 15:52 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:58 19:18 19:36 19:56 20:15 20:30 20:58 22:28 23:28 00:48
Redcliffe Way (R5) 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:33 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:10 15:25 15:42 15:55 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 19:01 19:21 19:39 19:59 20:18 20:33 21:01 22:31 23:31 00:51
Temple Meads Stn (T6) 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:35 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:42 14:57 15:13 15:28 15:45 15:58 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:44 19:03 19:23 19:41 20:01 20:20 20:35 21:03 22:33 23:33 00:53

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 8 January 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

First Bristol, Bath & the West