bustimes.org

73 - Temple Meads Stn - Cribbs Causeway via City Centre, Gloucester Road, Filton Avenue, Bristol Parkway Station, Bradley Stoke, Patchway

A bus service operated by First Bristol, Bath & the West

Map

Temple Meads Stn - Cribbs Causeway

Temple Meads Stn (T6) 04:50 05:20 05:50 06:15 06:40 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:35 08:50 09:10 09:25 09:40 then every 30 minutes until 12:40 13:10 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:24 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:40 20:10 20:40 then every 30 minutes until 22:40 23:40
Redcliffe Way (R4) 04:52 05:22 05:52 06:17 06:42 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:37 08:52 09:12 09:27 09:42 12:42 13:12 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:26 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:42 20:12 20:42 22:42 23:42
Bristol The Centre (C6) 04:54 05:24 05:54 06:20 06:45 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:41 08:56 09:16 09:31 09:46 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:01 14:17 14:31 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:21 19:46 20:15 20:45 22:45 23:45
Bristol The Centre (C12) 04:56 05:26 05:56 06:21 06:46 07:06 07:22 07:37 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:43 08:58 09:18 09:33 09:48 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:03 14:19 14:33 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:23 19:48 20:17 20:46 22:46 23:46
Broadmead The Haymarket (B7) 04:57 05:27 05:57 06:23 06:48 07:08 07:24 07:39 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:45 09:00 09:20 09:35 09:50 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:05 14:21 14:35 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:25 19:50 20:19 20:48 22:48 23:48
Kingsdown Stokes Croft (N1) 04:57 05:27 05:57 06:24 06:49 07:09 07:25 07:40 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:46 09:01 09:21 09:36 09:51 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:06 14:22 14:36 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:26 19:51 20:20 20:49 22:49 23:49
Montpelier Nine Tree Hill (N-bound) 04:59 05:29 05:59 06:25 06:50 07:11 07:27 07:42 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:48 09:03 09:23 09:38 09:53 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:08 14:24 14:38 14:54 15:10 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:28 19:53 20:22 20:51 22:51 23:51
Montpelier High School (N-bound) 05:00 05:30 06:00 06:27 06:52 07:12 07:28 07:43 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:50 09:05 09:25 09:40 09:55 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:10 14:26 14:40 14:56 15:12 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:30 19:55 20:23 20:52 22:52 23:52
Bishopston Zetland Road Junction (C) 05:01 05:31 06:01 06:28 06:53 07:13 07:30 07:45 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:52 09:07 09:27 09:42 09:57 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:12 14:28 14:42 14:58 15:14 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:24 16:39 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:32 19:57 20:25 20:53 22:53 23:53
Bishopston Sommerville Road (N-bound) 05:02 05:32 06:02 06:30 06:55 07:15 07:32 07:47 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:54 09:09 09:29 09:44 09:59 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:14 14:30 14:44 15:00 15:16 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:26 16:42 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:36 18:55 19:15 19:34 19:59 20:27 20:55 22:55 23:55
Bishopston Hatherley Road (N-bound) 05:03 05:33 06:03 06:31 06:56 07:17 07:33 07:48 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:56 09:10 09:30 09:45 10:00 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:16 14:32 14:46 15:02 15:18 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:28 16:44 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:37 18:57 19:16 19:35 20:00 20:28 20:57 22:57 23:57
Bishopston Nevil Road (N-bound) 05:04 05:34 06:04 06:32 06:57 07:18 07:35 07:50 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:58 09:12 09:32 09:47 10:02 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:18 14:34 14:48 15:04 15:20 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:30 16:46 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:39 18:59 19:18 19:37 20:02 20:30 20:58 22:58 23:58
Horfield Ashley Down Road (N-bound) 05:05 05:35 06:05 06:33 06:58 07:19 07:36 07:51 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:59 09:13 09:33 09:48 10:03 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:19 14:35 14:49 15:05 15:22 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:41 19:00 19:19 19:38 20:03 20:31 20:59 22:59 23:59
Horfield Churchways Avenue (N-bound) 05:06 05:36 06:06 06:34 06:59 07:20 07:37 07:52 08:10 08:25 08:40 09:00 09:14 09:34 09:49 10:04 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:20 14:36 14:50 15:06 15:23 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:42 19:01 19:20 19:39 20:04 20:32 21:00 23:00 00:00
Horfield Memorial Stadium (NE-bound) 05:06 05:36 06:06 06:35 07:00 07:21 07:37 07:52 08:11 08:26 08:41 09:01 09:15 09:35 09:50 10:05 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:21 14:37 14:51 15:07 15:24 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:43 19:02 19:21 19:40 20:05 20:32 21:01 23:01 00:01
Horfield Filton Avenue (A) 05:07 05:37 06:07 06:36 07:01 07:22 07:39 07:54 08:12 08:27 08:42 09:02 09:16 09:36 09:51 10:06 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:22 14:38 14:52 15:08 15:25 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:35 16:51 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:44 19:03 19:22 19:41 20:06 20:34 21:02 23:02 00:02
Horfield Lockleaze Road (NE-bound) 05:08 05:38 06:08 06:37 07:02 07:23 07:40 07:55 08:14 08:29 08:44 09:04 09:18 09:38 09:53 10:08 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:24 14:40 14:54 15:10 15:27 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:37 16:53 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:46 19:05 19:24 19:43 20:08 20:35 21:03 23:03 00:03
Horfield Dorchester Road (NE-bound) 05:09 05:39 06:09 06:38 07:03 07:24 07:41 07:56 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:05 09:19 09:39 09:54 10:09 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:25 14:41 14:55 15:11 15:28 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:38 16:54 17:15 17:30 17:45 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:47 19:06 19:25 19:44 20:09 20:36 21:04 23:04 00:04
Horfield Toronto Road (N-bound) 05:10 05:40 06:10 06:39 07:04 07:25 07:42 07:57 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:06 09:20 09:40 09:55 10:10 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:26 14:42 14:56 15:12 15:29 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:39 16:55 17:16 17:31 17:46 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:48 19:07 19:26 19:45 20:10 20:37 21:05 23:05 00:05
Filton Eden Grove (N-bound) 05:11 05:41 06:11 06:40 07:05 07:26 07:43 07:59 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:08 09:22 09:42 09:57 10:12 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:28 14:44 14:58 15:14 15:31 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:41 16:57 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:50 19:09 19:28 19:47 20:11 20:38 21:06 23:06 00:06
Filton The Bulldog (NE-bound) 05:11 05:41 06:12 06:41 07:06 07:27 07:44 07:59 08:18 08:34 08:49 09:09 09:23 09:42 09:57 10:12 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:28 14:45 14:59 15:15 15:32 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:42 16:58 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:50 19:09 19:28 19:47 20:12 20:39 21:07 23:07 00:07
Filton Wallscourt Road (N-bound) 05:12 05:42 06:12 06:41 07:06 07:28 07:45 08:00 08:19 08:35 08:50 09:10 09:24 09:43 09:58 10:13 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:29 14:46 15:00 15:16 15:34 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:44 17:00 17:21 17:36 17:50 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:51 19:10 19:29 19:48 20:13 20:39 21:07 23:07 00:07
Filton King George VI (N-bound) 05:13 05:43 06:13 06:42 07:07 07:29 07:46 08:02 08:21 08:37 08:52 09:11 09:25 09:45 10:00 10:15 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:31 14:47 15:01 15:18 15:35 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:45 17:01 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:05 18:19 18:34 18:53 19:12 19:31 19:50 20:14 20:40 21:08 23:08 00:08
Filton McDonalds (E-bound) 05:14 05:44 06:15 06:44 07:09 07:31 07:48 08:04 08:23 08:39 08:54 09:13 09:27 09:47 10:02 10:17 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:33 14:49 15:03 15:20 15:37 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:47 17:03 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:07 18:21 18:36 18:55 19:14 19:33 19:52 20:16 20:42 21:10 23:10 00:10
Stoke Gifford Sainsburys (N-bound) 05:16 05:46 06:16 06:45 07:10 07:33 07:50 08:05 08:24 08:41 08:56 09:15 09:29 09:48 10:03 10:18 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:34 14:51 15:05 15:22 15:39 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:49 17:05 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:09 18:23 18:38 18:56 19:15 19:34 19:53 20:18 20:43 21:11 23:11 00:11
Stoke Gifford Fox Den Road (N-bound) 05:17 05:47 06:17 06:46 07:11 07:34 07:51 08:07 08:26 08:42 08:57 09:17 09:31 09:50 10:05 10:20 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:36 14:53 15:07 15:23 15:41 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:51 17:07 17:28 17:43 17:57 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:58 19:17 19:36 19:55 20:19 20:44 21:12 23:12 00:12
Stoke Gifford Abbeywood School (NE-bound) 05:17 05:47 06:18 06:47 07:12 07:35 07:52 08:07 08:26 08:43 08:58 09:17 09:31 09:50 10:05 10:20 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:36 14:53 15:07 15:24 15:42 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:52 17:08 17:29 17:44 17:58 18:11 18:25 18:40 18:58 19:17 19:36 19:55 20:20 20:45 21:13 23:13 00:13
Stoke Gifford Brierly Furlong (NE-bound) 05:18 05:48 06:19 06:48 07:13 07:36 07:53 08:09 08:28 08:45 09:00 09:19 09:33 09:52 10:07 10:22 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:38 14:55 15:09 15:26 15:43 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:53 17:09 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:13 18:27 18:42 19:00 19:19 19:38 19:57 20:21 20:46 21:14 23:14 00:14
Stoke Gifford Bristol Parkway Stn (B) 05:19 05:49 06:20 06:49 07:14 07:37 07:54 08:10 08:29 08:46 09:01 09:20 09:34 09:53 10:08 10:23 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:39 14:56 15:10 15:27 15:45 16:00 16:20 16:40 16:55 17:11 17:32 17:47 18:01 18:14 18:28 18:43 19:01 19:20 19:39 19:58 20:22 20:47 21:15 23:15 00:15
Stoke Gifford Hatchet Road (C) 05:20 05:50 06:21 06:50 07:15 07:38 08:11 08:47 09:21 09:54 10:24 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:57 15:28 16:01 16:41 17:12 17:48 18:15 18:44 19:02 19:21 19:40 19:59 20:23 20:48 21:16 23:16 00:16
Stoke Gifford Hatchet Road (A) 05:21 05:51 06:22 06:51 07:16 07:39 08:12 08:48 09:22 09:55 10:25 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:58 15:29 16:02 16:42 17:13 17:49 18:16 18:45 19:03 19:22 19:41 20:00 20:24 20:49 21:17 23:17 00:17
Stoke Gifford Winterbourne Road (N-bound) 05:21 05:51 06:22 06:51 07:16 07:39 08:12 08:49 09:22 09:55 10:25 13:25 13:55 14:26 14:59 15:30 16:03 16:43 17:14 17:50 18:16 18:45 19:03 19:22 19:41 20:00 20:24 20:49 21:17 23:17 00:17
Little Stoke Orpheus Avenue (NE-bound) 05:22 05:52 06:23 06:53 07:18 07:41 08:14 08:50 09:24 09:57 10:27 13:27 13:57 14:28 15:01 15:32 16:05 16:45 17:16 17:51 18:18 18:47 19:05 19:24 19:43 20:02 20:26 20:50 21:18 23:18 00:18
Little Stoke Elm Close (N-bound) 05:23 05:53 06:24 06:54 07:19 07:42 08:15 08:51 09:25 09:58 10:28 13:28 13:58 14:29 15:02 15:33 16:06 16:46 17:17 17:52 18:19 18:48 19:06 19:25 19:44 20:03 20:27 20:51 21:19 23:19 00:19
Bradley Stoke Braydon Avenue (N-bound) 05:24 05:54 06:25 06:54 07:19 07:42 08:15 08:52 09:25 09:58 10:28 13:28 13:58 14:29 15:02 15:33 16:06 16:46 17:17 17:53 18:19 18:48 19:06 19:25 19:44 20:03 20:27 20:52 21:20 23:20 00:20
Bradley Stoke Linden Drive (NW-bound) 05:24 05:54 06:25 06:55 07:20 07:43 08:16 08:53 09:26 09:59 10:29 13:29 13:59 14:30 15:03 15:34 16:07 16:47 17:18 17:54 18:20 18:49 19:07 19:26 19:45 20:04 20:28 20:52 21:20 23:20 00:20
Bradley Stoke Willow Brook (N-bound) 05:26 05:56 06:27 06:57 07:22 07:45 08:18 08:55 09:28 10:01 10:31 13:31 14:01 14:33 15:06 15:37 16:10 16:50 17:21 17:56 18:22 18:51 19:09 19:28 19:47 20:06 20:30 20:54 21:22 23:22 00:22
Bradley Stoke Willow Brook Centre (NE-bound) 05:27 05:57 06:28 06:58 07:23 07:46 08:19 08:56 09:29 10:02 10:32 13:32 14:02 14:34 15:07 15:38 16:11 16:51 17:22 17:57 18:23 18:52 19:10 19:29 19:48 20:07 20:31 20:55 21:23 23:23 00:23
Bradley Stoke Manor Farm Roundabout (N-bound) 05:28 05:58 06:29 06:59 07:24 07:48 08:21 08:58 09:30 10:03 10:33 13:33 14:03 14:35 15:08 15:40 16:13 16:53 17:24 17:58 18:24 18:53 19:11 19:30 19:49 20:08 20:32 20:56 21:24 23:24 00:24
Bradley Stoke Winsbury Way (NW-bound) 05:29 05:59 06:30 07:00 07:25 07:48 08:21 08:58 09:31 10:04 10:34 13:34 14:04 14:36 15:09 15:40 16:13 16:53 17:24 17:59 18:25 18:54 19:12 19:31 19:50 20:09 20:33 20:57 21:25 23:25 00:25
Bradley Stoke Courtlands (NW-bound) 05:29 05:59 06:30 07:00 07:26 07:49 08:22 08:59 09:32 10:04 10:34 13:34 14:05 14:37 15:10 15:41 16:14 16:54 17:25 18:00 18:25 18:54 19:12 19:31 19:50 20:09 20:33 20:57 21:25 23:25 00:25
Bradley Stoke Surgery (N-bound) 05:30 06:00 06:31 07:01 07:27 07:50 08:23 09:00 09:33 10:05 10:35 13:35 14:06 14:38 15:11 15:42 16:15 16:55 17:26 18:01 18:26 18:55 19:13 19:32 19:51 20:10 20:34 20:58 21:26 23:26 00:26
Bradley Stoke Chessel Close (E-bound) 05:31 06:01 06:32 07:02 07:28 07:51 08:24 09:01 09:34 10:06 10:36 13:36 14:07 14:39 15:12 15:43 16:16 16:56 17:27 18:02 18:27 18:56 19:14 19:33 19:52 20:11 20:35 20:59 21:27 23:27 00:27
Bradley Stoke Campion Drive (E-bound) 05:32 06:02 06:33 07:03 07:28 07:52 08:25 09:02 09:34 10:07 10:37 13:37 14:07 14:39 15:12 15:44 16:17 16:57 17:28 18:02 18:28 18:57 19:15 19:34 19:53 20:12 20:36 21:00 21:28 23:28 00:28
Bradley Stoke, nr Tresham Close 05:32 06:02 06:33 07:03 07:29 07:52 08:25 09:02 09:35 10:07 10:37 13:37 14:08 14:40 15:13 15:44 16:17 16:57 17:28 18:03 18:28 18:57 19:15 19:34 19:53 20:12 20:36 21:00 21:28 23:28 00:28
Bradley Stoke Ormonds Close (N-bound) 05:33 06:03 06:34 07:04 07:29 07:53 08:26 09:03 09:35 10:08 10:38 13:38 14:08 14:40 15:13 15:45 16:18 16:58 17:29 18:03 18:29 18:58 19:16 19:35 19:54 20:13 20:37 21:01 21:29 23:29 00:29
Bradley Stoke Trench Lane (N-bound) 05:33 06:03 06:34 07:04 07:30 07:53 08:26 09:03 09:36 10:08 10:38 13:38 14:09 14:41 15:14 15:45 16:18 16:58 17:29 18:04 18:29 18:58 19:16 19:35 19:54 20:13 20:37 21:01 21:29 23:29 00:29
Bradley Stoke Westfield Way (NW-bound) 05:33 06:03 06:34 07:04 07:30 07:54 08:27 09:04 09:36 10:08 10:38 13:38 14:09 14:41 15:14 15:46 16:19 16:59 17:30 18:04 18:29 18:58 19:16 19:35 19:54 20:13 20:37 21:01 21:29 23:29 00:29
Bradley Stoke Foxfield Avenue (W-bound) 05:34 06:04 06:35 07:05 07:31 07:55 08:28 09:05 09:37 10:09 10:39 13:39 14:10 14:42 15:15 15:47 16:20 17:00 17:31 18:05 18:30 18:59 19:17 19:36 19:55 20:14 20:38 21:02 21:30 23:30 00:30
Bradley Stoke Eagles Wood (W-bound) 05:34 06:04 06:35 07:05 07:31 07:55 08:28 09:05 09:37 10:09 10:39 13:39 14:10 14:42 15:15 15:47 16:20 17:00 17:31 18:05 18:30 18:59 19:17 19:36 19:55 20:14 20:38 21:02 21:30 23:30 00:30
Bradley Stoke Newleaze (SW-bound) 05:35 06:05 06:36 07:06 07:32 07:56 08:29 09:06 09:38 10:10 10:40 13:40 14:11 14:43 15:16 15:48 16:21 17:01 17:32 18:06 18:31 19:00 19:18 19:37 19:56 20:15 20:39 21:03 21:31 23:31 00:31
Bradley Stoke Woodlands Park (SW-bound) 05:36 06:06 06:37 07:07 07:33 07:57 08:30 09:07 09:39 10:11 10:41 13:41 14:12 14:44 15:17 15:49 16:22 17:02 17:33 18:07 18:32 19:01 19:19 19:38 19:57 20:16 20:40 21:04 21:32 23:32 00:32
Patchway Aztec West Roundabout (Stop D) 05:36 06:06 06:37 07:07 07:33 07:57 08:30 09:07 09:39 10:11 10:41 13:41 14:12 14:44 15:17 15:49 16:22 17:02 17:33 18:07 18:32 19:01 19:19 19:38 19:57 20:16 20:40 21:04 21:32 23:32 00:32
Patchway Aztec West Roundabout (Stop B) 05:37 06:07 06:38 07:08 07:34 07:58 08:31 09:08 09:40 10:12 10:42 13:42 14:13 14:45 15:18 15:50 16:23 17:03 17:34 18:08 18:33 19:02 19:20 19:39 19:58 20:17 20:40 21:04 21:32 23:32 00:32
Patchway Hempton Lane (S-bound) 05:37 06:08 06:39 07:09 07:35 07:59 08:32 09:09 09:41 10:13 10:43 13:43 14:14 14:46 15:19 15:51 16:24 17:04 17:35 18:09 18:33 19:02 19:20 19:39 19:58 20:17 20:41 21:05 21:33 23:33 00:33
Patchway Stoke Lane (S-bound) 05:38 06:08 06:39 07:09 07:36 08:00 08:33 09:09 09:41 10:13 10:43 13:43 14:14 14:47 15:20 15:52 16:25 17:05 17:36 18:09 18:34 19:03 19:21 19:40 19:59 20:18 20:42 21:06 21:34 23:34 00:34
Patchway Roundabout (Stop D) 05:39 06:10 06:41 07:11 07:37 08:02 08:34 09:11 09:43 10:15 10:45 13:45 14:16 14:48 15:21 15:53 16:26 17:06 17:37 18:11 18:35 19:04 19:22 19:41 20:00 20:19 20:43 21:07 21:35 23:35 00:35
Patchway Fire Station (SW-bound) 05:40 06:11 06:42 07:12 07:38 08:03 08:35 09:12 09:44 10:16 10:46 13:46 14:17 14:49 15:22 15:54 16:27 17:07 17:38 18:12 18:36 19:05 19:23 19:42 20:01 20:20 20:43 21:07 21:35 23:35 00:35
Patchway High Leaze Road (SW-bound) 05:41 06:11 06:42 07:12 07:39 08:04 08:36 09:12 09:44 10:16 10:46 13:46 14:17 14:50 15:23 15:55 16:28 17:08 17:39 18:12 18:37 19:06 19:24 19:43 20:02 20:21 20:44 21:08 21:36 23:36 00:36
Patchway Fir Tree Close (SW-bound) 05:42 06:13 06:44 07:14 07:40 08:05 08:37 09:14 09:46 10:18 10:48 13:48 14:19 14:51 15:24 15:56 16:29 17:09 17:40 18:14 18:38 19:07 19:25 19:44 20:03 20:22 20:45 21:09 21:37 23:37 00:37
Cribbs Causeway Coach Park (W-bound) 05:43 06:14 06:45 07:15 07:42 08:07 08:39 09:15 09:47 10:19 10:49 13:49 14:20 14:53 15:26 15:58 16:31 17:11 17:42 18:15 18:39 19:08 19:26 19:45 20:04 20:23 20:46 21:10 21:38 23:38 00:38
Cribbs Causeway Bus Station (Stop D) 05:44 06:15 06:46 07:16 07:43 08:07 08:40 09:16 09:48 10:20 10:50 13:50 14:21 14:54 15:27 15:59 16:32 17:12 17:43 18:16 18:40 19:09 19:27 19:46 20:05 20:24 20:47 21:11 21:39 23:39 00:39

Cribbs Causeway - Temple Meads Stn

Cribbs Causeway Bus Station (Stop D) 05:05 05:35 06:00 06:25 06:54 07:22 07:51 08:21 08:52 09:32 10:02 then every 30 minutes until 13:32 14:07 14:37 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:47 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:47 19:17 19:35 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:30 23:30
Cribbs Causeway Coach Park (E-bound) 05:06 05:36 06:01 06:26 06:55 07:23 07:52 08:22 08:53 09:33 10:03 13:33 14:08 14:38 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:48 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:48 19:18 19:36 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:31 23:31
Patchway Fir Tree Close (NE-bound) 05:07 05:37 06:03 06:28 06:57 07:25 07:54 08:24 08:55 09:35 10:05 13:35 14:10 14:40 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:50 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:50 19:20 19:38 20:03 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:32 23:32
Patchway High Leaze Road (NE-bound) 05:08 05:38 06:03 06:28 06:58 07:26 07:55 08:25 08:56 09:35 10:05 13:35 14:10 14:40 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:51 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:50 19:20 19:38 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:33 23:33
Patchway Fire Station (NE-bound) 05:09 05:39 06:04 06:29 06:58 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:57 09:36 10:06 13:36 14:11 14:41 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:51 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:51 19:21 19:39 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:34 23:34
Patchway Roundabout (Stop C) 05:09 05:39 06:05 06:30 06:59 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:58 09:37 10:07 13:37 14:12 14:42 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:52 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:52 19:22 19:40 20:05 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:34 23:34
Patchway Stoke Lane (N-bound) 05:10 05:40 06:05 06:30 07:00 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:59 09:37 10:07 13:37 14:12 14:42 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:53 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:52 19:22 19:40 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:35 23:35
Patchway Hempton Lane (N-bound) 05:11 05:41 06:07 06:32 07:02 07:30 07:59 08:29 09:00 09:39 10:09 13:39 14:14 14:44 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:55 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:54 19:24 19:42 20:07 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:36 23:36
Patchway Aztec West Roundabout (Stop C) 05:12 05:42 06:08 06:33 07:03 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:02 09:40 10:10 13:40 14:15 14:45 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:56 17:31 18:01 18:31 18:55 19:25 19:43 20:08 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:37 23:37
Bradley Stoke Woodlands Park (NE-bound) 05:13 05:43 06:09 06:34 07:04 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:03 09:41 10:11 13:41 14:16 14:46 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:57 17:32 18:02 18:32 18:56 19:26 19:44 20:09 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:38 23:38
Bradley Stoke Newleaze (NE-bound) 05:13 05:43 06:09 06:34 07:04 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:03 09:41 10:11 13:41 14:16 14:46 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:57 17:32 18:02 18:32 18:56 19:26 19:44 20:09 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:38 23:38
Bradley Stoke Eagles Wood (E-bound) 05:14 05:44 06:10 06:35 07:05 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:04 09:42 10:12 13:42 14:17 14:47 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:58 17:33 18:03 18:33 18:57 19:27 19:45 20:10 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:39 23:39
Bradley Stoke Foxfield Avenue (E-bound) 05:14 05:44 06:10 06:35 07:05 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:04 09:42 10:12 13:42 14:17 14:47 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:58 17:33 18:03 18:33 18:57 19:27 19:45 20:10 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:39 23:39
Bradley Stoke Westfield Way (SE-bound) 05:15 05:45 06:11 06:36 07:06 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:05 09:43 10:13 13:43 14:18 14:48 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:59 17:34 18:04 18:34 18:58 19:28 19:46 20:11 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:40 23:40
Bradley Stoke Trench Lane (S-bound) 05:15 05:45 06:11 06:36 07:06 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:43 10:13 13:43 14:18 14:48 15:24 15:55 16:25 17:00 17:35 18:05 18:34 18:58 19:28 19:46 20:11 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:40 23:40
Bradley Stoke Ormonds Close (S-bound) 05:16 05:46 06:12 06:37 07:07 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:06 09:44 10:14 13:44 14:19 14:49 15:25 15:55 16:25 17:00 17:35 18:05 18:35 18:59 19:29 19:47 20:12 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:41 23:41
Bradley Stoke, nr Tresham Close 05:16 05:46 06:13 06:38 07:08 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:07 09:45 10:15 13:45 14:20 14:50 15:26 15:56 16:26 17:01 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:00 19:30 19:48 20:12 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:41 23:41
Bradley Stoke Campion Drive (W-bound) 05:17 05:47 06:13 06:38 07:08 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:45 10:15 13:45 14:20 14:50 15:26 15:57 16:27 17:02 17:37 18:07 18:36 19:00 19:30 19:48 20:13 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:42 23:42
Bradley Stoke Chessel Close (SW-bound) 05:18 05:48 06:14 06:39 07:09 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:46 10:16 13:46 14:21 14:51 15:27 15:58 16:28 17:03 17:38 18:08 18:37 19:01 19:31 19:49 20:14 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:43 23:43
Bradley Stoke Surgery (S-bound) 05:18 05:48 06:15 06:40 07:10 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:09 09:47 10:17 13:47 14:22 14:52 15:28 15:58 16:28 17:03 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:02 19:32 19:50 20:14 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:43 23:43
Bradley Stoke Winsbury Way (SE-bound) 05:19 05:49 06:16 06:41 07:11 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:48 10:18 13:48 14:23 14:53 15:29 16:00 16:30 17:05 17:40 18:10 18:39 19:03 19:33 19:51 20:15 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:44 23:44
Bradley Stoke Manor Farm Roundabout (S-bound) 05:20 05:50 06:17 06:42 07:12 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:49 10:19 13:49 14:24 14:54 15:30 16:01 16:31 17:06 17:41 18:11 18:40 19:04 19:34 19:52 20:16 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:45 23:45
Bradley Stoke Willow Brook (N-bound) 05:22 05:52 06:18 06:43 07:13 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:50 10:20 13:50 14:25 14:55 15:31 16:02 16:32 17:07 17:42 18:12 18:41 19:05 19:35 19:53 20:18 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:47 23:47
Bradley Stoke Willow Brook Centre (NE-bound) 05:22 05:52 06:19 06:44 07:14 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:51 10:21 13:51 14:26 14:56 15:32 16:03 16:33 17:08 17:43 18:13 18:42 19:06 19:36 19:54 20:18 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:47 23:47
Bradley Stoke Linden Drive (S-bound) 05:24 05:54 06:21 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:53 10:23 13:53 14:28 14:58 15:35 16:06 16:36 17:11 17:45 18:15 18:44 19:08 19:38 19:56 20:20 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:49 23:49
Bradley Stoke Braydon Avenue (S-bound) 05:25 05:55 06:22 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:54 10:24 13:54 14:29 14:59 15:36 16:07 16:37 17:12 17:46 18:16 18:45 19:09 19:39 19:57 20:21 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:50 23:50
Little Stoke Elm Close (S-bound) 05:25 05:55 06:23 06:48 07:18 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:55 10:25 13:55 14:30 15:00 15:36 16:07 16:37 17:12 17:47 18:17 18:46 19:10 19:40 19:58 20:21 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:50 23:50
Little Stoke Orpheus Avenue (S-bound) 05:26 05:56 06:24 06:49 07:19 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:56 10:26 13:56 14:31 15:01 15:37 16:08 16:38 17:13 17:48 18:18 18:47 19:11 19:41 19:59 20:22 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:51 23:51
Stoke Gifford Winterbourne Road (S-bound) 05:27 05:57 06:25 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:57 10:27 13:57 14:32 15:02 15:39 16:10 16:40 17:15 17:49 18:19 18:48 19:12 19:42 20:00 20:23 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:52 23:52
Stoke Gifford Hatchet Road (D) 05:27 05:57 06:26 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:58 10:28 13:58 14:33 15:03 15:40 16:11 16:41 17:16 17:50 18:20 18:49 19:13 19:43 20:01 20:24 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:53 23:53
Stoke Gifford Hatchet Road (B) 05:28 05:58 06:27 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:59 10:29 13:59 14:34 15:04 15:41 16:12 16:42 17:17 17:51 18:21 18:50 19:14 19:44 20:02 20:25 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:54 23:54
Stoke Gifford Bristol Parkway Stn (C) 05:29 05:59 06:28 06:53 07:23 07:53 07:54 08:23 08:29 08:53 09:01 09:23 09:34 10:00 10:08 10:30 14:00 14:35 14:39 15:05 15:10 15:42 15:45 16:13 16:20 16:43 16:55 17:18 17:32 17:52 18:01 18:22 18:28 18:51 19:15 19:45 20:03 20:26 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:55 23:55
07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:40 10:15 14:50 15:20 15:57 16:28 17:03 17:38 18:07 18:37
Stoke Gifford Brierly Furlong (SW-bound) 05:30 06:00 06:29 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:41 10:01 10:16 10:31 14:01 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:44 15:58 16:15 16:29 16:45 17:04 17:19 17:39 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:52 19:16 19:46 20:04 20:27 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:56 23:56
Stoke Gifford Fox Den Road (S-bound) 05:31 06:01 06:30 06:55 07:10 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:43 10:03 10:18 10:33 14:03 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:45 16:00 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:06 17:21 17:41 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:54 19:18 19:48 20:06 20:29 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:57 23:57
Stoke Gifford Great Stoke Way (S-bound) 05:32 06:02 06:32 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:12 09:27 09:44 10:04 10:19 10:34 14:04 14:39 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:47 16:02 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:08 17:23 17:43 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:41 18:55 19:19 19:49 20:07 20:30 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:58 23:58
Filton McDonalds (W-bound) 05:33 06:03 06:33 06:58 07:13 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:46 10:06 10:21 10:36 14:06 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:49 16:03 16:20 16:34 16:50 17:09 17:24 17:44 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:42 18:56 19:20 19:50 20:08 20:31 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:59 23:59
Filton King George VI (SW-bound) 05:35 06:05 06:34 07:00 07:15 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:48 10:08 10:23 10:38 14:08 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:51 16:06 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:12 17:26 17:46 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:44 18:58 19:22 19:52 20:10 20:33 21:01 21:31 22:01 23:01 00:01
Filton Wallscourt Road (SW-bound) 05:36 06:06 06:35 07:01 07:16 07:32 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:17 09:32 09:49 10:09 10:24 10:39 14:09 14:44 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:53 16:08 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:14 17:28 17:48 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:46 19:00 19:24 19:54 20:12 20:35 21:02 21:32 22:02 23:02 00:02
Filton The Bulldog (S-bound) 05:37 06:07 06:36 07:02 07:17 07:33 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:18 09:33 09:50 10:10 10:25 10:40 14:10 14:45 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:54 16:09 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:15 17:29 17:49 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:47 19:01 19:25 19:55 20:13 20:36 21:03 21:33 22:03 23:03 00:03
Horfield Eden Grove (SW-bound) 05:37 06:07 06:37 07:03 07:18 07:34 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:19 09:34 09:51 10:11 10:26 10:41 14:11 14:46 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:55 16:10 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:16 17:30 17:50 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:48 19:02 19:26 19:56 20:14 20:37 21:03 21:33 22:03 23:03 00:03
Horfield Toronto Road (S-bound) 05:39 06:09 06:38 07:04 07:19 07:36 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:21 09:36 09:53 10:13 10:28 10:43 14:13 14:48 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:57 16:12 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:18 17:32 17:52 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:49 19:03 19:27 19:57 20:15 20:38 21:05 21:35 22:05 23:05 00:05
Horfield Dorchester Road (SW-bound) 05:39 06:09 06:39 07:05 07:20 07:37 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:22 09:37 09:54 10:14 10:29 10:44 14:14 14:49 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:58 16:13 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:19 17:33 17:53 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:50 19:04 19:28 19:58 20:16 20:39 21:05 21:35 22:05 23:05 00:05
Horfield Lockleaze Road (SW-bound) 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:06 07:21 07:38 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:23 09:38 09:55 10:15 10:30 10:45 14:15 14:50 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:59 16:14 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:20 17:34 17:54 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:51 19:05 19:29 19:59 20:17 20:40 21:06 21:36 22:06 23:06 00:06
Horfield Memorial Stadium (SW-bound) 05:41 06:12 06:42 07:08 07:23 07:40 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:25 09:40 09:57 10:17 10:32 10:47 14:17 14:52 15:08 15:23 15:38 16:01 16:16 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:22 17:36 17:56 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:53 19:07 19:31 20:01 20:19 20:42 21:08 21:38 22:08 23:08 00:08
Horfield Churchways Avenue (S-bound) 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:09 07:25 07:42 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:27 09:42 09:59 10:19 10:34 10:49 14:19 14:54 15:10 15:25 15:40 16:03 16:18 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:24 17:38 17:58 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:55 19:09 19:33 20:03 20:20 20:43 21:09 21:39 22:09 23:09 00:09
Horfield Ashley Down Road (S-bound) 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:11 07:26 07:44 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:14 09:28 09:43 10:00 10:20 10:35 10:50 14:20 14:56 15:12 15:27 15:42 16:05 16:20 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:26 17:39 17:59 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:56 19:10 19:34 20:04 20:22 20:44 21:10 21:40 22:10 23:10 00:10
Bishopston Nevil Road (S-bound) 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:12 07:28 07:45 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:16 09:30 09:45 10:02 10:22 10:37 10:52 14:22 14:57 15:13 15:28 15:43 16:06 16:21 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:27 17:41 18:01 18:15 18:30 18:45 18:58 19:12 19:36 20:06 20:23 20:45 21:11 21:41 22:11 23:11 00:11
Bishopston Hatherley Road (S-bound) 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:13 07:29 07:47 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:17 09:31 09:46 10:03 10:23 10:38 10:53 14:23 14:59 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:08 16:23 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:29 17:42 18:02 18:16 18:31 18:46 18:59 19:13 19:37 20:07 20:24 20:46 21:12 21:42 22:12 23:12 00:12
Bishopston Sommerville Road (S-bound) 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:15 07:31 07:49 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:20 09:34 09:49 10:06 10:26 10:41 10:56 14:26 15:01 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:10 16:25 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:31 17:45 18:05 18:19 18:34 18:48 19:01 19:15 19:39 20:09 20:26 20:48 21:14 21:44 22:14 23:14 00:14
Bishopston Zetland Road Junction (A) 05:49 06:20 06:50 07:17 07:33 07:52 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:22 09:36 09:51 10:08 10:28 10:43 10:58 14:28 15:04 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:13 16:28 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:34 17:47 18:07 18:21 18:36 18:50 19:03 19:17 19:41 20:11 20:28 20:50 21:16 21:46 22:16 23:16 00:16
Montpelier High School (SE-bound) 05:50 06:21 06:51 07:18 07:34 07:53 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:23 09:37 09:52 10:09 10:29 10:44 10:59 14:29 15:05 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:14 16:29 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:35 17:48 18:08 18:22 18:37 18:51 19:04 19:18 19:42 20:12 20:29 20:51 21:17 21:47 22:17 23:17 00:17
Montpelier Nine Tree Hill (S-bound) 05:51 06:22 06:52 07:19 07:36 07:55 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:25 09:39 09:54 10:11 10:31 10:46 11:01 14:31 15:07 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:16 16:31 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:37 17:50 18:10 18:24 18:39 18:53 19:06 19:20 19:44 20:14 20:30 20:52 21:18 21:48 22:18 23:18 00:18
Kingsdown Stokes Croft (N2) 05:53 06:24 06:54 07:21 07:38 07:57 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:27 09:41 09:56 10:13 10:33 10:48 11:03 14:33 15:09 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:18 16:33 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:39 17:52 18:12 18:26 18:41 18:55 19:08 19:22 19:46 20:16 20:32 20:54 21:20 21:50 22:20 23:20 00:20
Broadmead The Haymarket (B10) 05:54 06:25 06:55 07:23 07:40 07:59 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:29 09:43 09:58 10:15 10:35 10:50 11:05 14:35 15:11 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:20 16:35 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:41 17:54 18:14 18:28 18:43 18:57 19:10 19:24 19:48 20:18 20:34 20:55 21:21 21:51 22:21 23:21 00:21
Bristol The Centre (C9) 05:55 06:26 06:57 07:25 07:42 08:01 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:31 09:45 10:00 10:17 10:37 10:52 11:07 14:37 15:13 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:22 16:37 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:43 17:56 18:16 18:30 18:45 18:59 19:12 19:26 19:50 20:20 20:36 20:57 21:23 21:53 22:23 23:23 00:23
Bristol The Centre (C5) 05:57 06:28 06:58 07:26 07:43 08:02 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:32 09:46 10:01 10:18 10:38 10:53 11:08 14:38 15:14 15:30 15:46 16:01 16:24 16:39 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:44 17:57 18:17 18:31 18:46 19:00 19:13 19:27 19:51 20:21 20:37 20:58 21:24 21:54 22:24 23:24 00:24
Redcliffe Way (R5) 05:59 06:30 07:01 07:29 07:47 08:06 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:36 09:49 10:04 10:21 10:41 10:56 11:11 14:41 15:18 15:34 15:50 16:05 16:28 16:43 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:48 18:01 18:21 18:35 18:49 19:03 19:16 19:30 19:54 20:24 20:40 21:01 21:27 21:57 22:27 23:27 00:27
Temple Meads Stn (T6) 06:01 06:32 07:03 07:31 07:49 08:08 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:38 09:51 10:06 10:23 10:43 10:58 11:13 14:43 15:20 15:36 15:52 16:07 16:30 16:45 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:50 18:03 18:23 18:37 18:51 19:05 19:18 19:32 19:56 20:26 20:42 21:03 21:29 21:59 22:29 23:29 00:29

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 22 June 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

First Bristol, Bath & the West