bustimes.org

73 - Bristol Temple Meads - Cribbs Causeway via City Centre, Gloucester Road, Filton Avenue, Bristol Parkway Station, Bradley Stoke, Patchway

A bus service operated by First Bristol, Bath & the West

Map

Cribbs Causeway - Bristol Temple Meads

Cribbs Causeway Bus Station (Stop D) 07:25 then every 30 minutes until 08:55 09:25 09:55 then every 30 minutes until 16:55 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:50
Cribbs Causeway Coach Park (E-bound) 07:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 16:56 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:51
Patchway Fir Tree Close (NE-bound) 07:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 16:57 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:52
Patchway High Leaze Road (NE-bound) 07:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 16:58 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:53
Patchway Fire Station (NE-bound) 07:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 16:59 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:54
Patchway Roundabout (Stop C) 07:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 17:00 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:55
Patchway Stoke Lane (N-bound) 07:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 17:00 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:55
Patchway Hempton Lane (N-bound) 07:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 17:01 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:56
Patchway Aztec West Roundabout (Stop C) 07:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 17:02 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:57
Bradley Stoke Woodlands Park (NE-bound) 07:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 17:02 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:57
Bradley Stoke Newleaze (NE-bound) 07:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 17:03 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:58
Bradley Stoke Eagles Wood (E-bound) 07:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 17:03 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:58
Bradley Stoke Foxfield Avenue (E-bound) 07:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 17:04 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:59
Bradley Stoke Westfield Way (SE-bound) 07:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 17:04 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:59
Bradley Stoke Trench Lane (S-bound) 07:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 17:05 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:59
Bradley Stoke Ormonds Close (S-bound) 07:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 17:05 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:40 22:40 00:00
Bradley Stoke Tresham Close (NW-bound) 07:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 17:06 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:40 22:40 00:00
Bradley Stoke Campion Drive (W-bound) 07:36 09:06 09:36 10:07 17:07 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:41 22:41 00:01
Bradley Stoke Chessel Close (SW-bound) 07:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 17:07 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:41 22:41 00:01
Bradley Stoke Surgery (S-bound) 07:37 09:07 09:37 10:08 17:08 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:42 22:42 00:02
Bradley Stoke Winsbury Way (SE-bound) 07:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 17:09 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:43 22:43 00:03
Bradley Stoke Manor Farm Roundabout (S-bound) 07:39 09:09 09:39 10:10 17:10 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:44 22:44 00:04
Bradley Stoke Willow Brook Centre (NE-bound) 07:42 09:12 09:42 10:13 17:13 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:46 22:46 00:06
Bradley Stoke Savages Wood Roundabout (S-bound) 07:43 09:13 09:43 10:14 17:14 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:47 22:47 00:07
Bradley Stoke The Bridge (S-bound) 07:44 09:14 09:44 10:15 17:15 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:48 22:48 00:08
Bradley Stoke Webbs Wood (SE-bound) 07:44 09:14 09:44 10:16 17:16 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:49 22:49 00:09
Bradley Stoke Webbs Wood Road (E-bound) 07:45 09:15 09:45 10:17 17:17 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:49 22:49 00:09
Bradley Stoke Ellan Hay Road (SW-bound) 07:46 09:16 09:46 10:17 17:17 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:50 22:50 00:10
Bradley Stoke Great Meadow Roundabout (SW-bound) 07:46 09:16 09:46 10:18 17:18 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:50 22:50 00:10
Bradley Stoke Hunters Ridge (NW-bound) 07:47 09:17 09:47 10:19 17:19 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:51 22:51 00:11
Bradley Stoke Baileys Court Inn (NW-bound) 07:47 09:17 09:47 10:19 17:19 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:51 22:51 00:11
Bradley Stoke Sherbourne Avenue (W-bound) 07:48 09:18 09:48 10:20 17:20 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:52 22:52 00:12
Little Stoke Orpheus Avenue (S-bound) 07:48 09:18 09:48 10:21 17:21 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:53 22:53 00:13
Stoke Gifford Winterbourne Road (S-bound) 07:49 09:19 09:49 10:22 17:22 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:54 22:54 00:14
Stoke Gifford Ratcliffe Drive (SE-bound) 07:50 09:20 09:50 10:22 17:22 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:54 22:54 00:14
Stoke Gifford Hatchet Lane (S-bound) 07:50 09:20 09:50 10:23 17:23 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:55 22:55 00:15
Stoke Gifford Bristol Parkway Stn (A) 07:52 09:22 09:52 10:25 17:25 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:57 22:57 00:17
Stoke Gifford Brierly Furlong (SW-bound) 07:53 09:23 09:53 10:26 17:26 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:31 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:58 22:58 00:18
Stoke Gifford Fox Den Road (S-bound) 07:54 09:24 09:54 10:28 17:28 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:32 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:59 22:59 00:19
Stoke Gifford Great Stoke Way (S-bound) 07:55 09:25 09:55 10:29 17:29 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:33 20:00 20:30 21:00 22:00 23:00 00:20
Filton McDonalds (W-bound) 07:56 09:26 09:56 10:30 17:30 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:34 20:01 20:31 21:01 22:01 23:01 00:21
Filton King George VI (SW-bound) 07:57 09:27 09:57 10:31 17:31 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:35 20:02 20:32 21:02 22:02 23:02 00:22
Filton Wallscourt Road (SW-bound) 07:58 09:28 09:58 10:32 17:32 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:04 20:34 21:04 22:04 23:04 00:24
Filton The Bulldog (S-bound) 07:59 09:29 09:59 10:33 17:33 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:05 20:35 21:05 22:05 23:05 00:25
Horfield Eden Grove (SW-bound) 08:00 09:30 10:00 10:34 17:34 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:06 20:36 21:06 22:06 23:06 00:26
Horfield Toronto Road (S-bound) 08:01 09:31 10:01 10:36 17:36 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:40 20:07 20:37 21:07 22:07 23:07 00:27
Horfield Dorchester Road (SW-bound) 08:02 09:32 10:02 10:36 17:36 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:40 20:07 20:37 21:07 22:07 23:07 00:27
Horfield Lockleaze Road (SW-bound) 08:03 09:33 10:03 10:38 17:38 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:42 20:09 20:39 21:09 22:09 23:09 00:29
Horfield Filton Avenue (B) 08:04 09:34 10:04 10:39 17:39 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:43 20:10 20:40 21:10 22:10 23:10 00:30
Horfield Churchways Avenue (C) 08:05 09:35 10:05 10:40 17:40 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:44 20:11 20:41 21:11 22:11 23:11 00:31
Horfield Ashley Down Road (S-bound) 08:06 09:36 10:06 10:41 17:41 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:45 20:12 20:42 21:12 22:12 23:12 00:32
Bishopston Nevil Road (S-bound) 08:07 09:37 10:07 10:42 17:42 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:46 20:13 20:43 21:13 22:13 23:13 00:33
Bishopston Hatherley Road (S-bound) 08:08 09:38 10:07 10:42 17:42 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:14 20:44 21:14 22:14 23:14 00:34
Bishopston Sommerville Road (S-bound) 08:09 09:39 10:09 10:44 17:44 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:48 20:15 20:45 21:15 22:15 23:15 00:35
Bishopston Zetland Road Junction (A) 08:11 09:41 10:10 10:45 17:45 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:17 20:47 21:17 22:17 23:17 00:37
Montpelier Colstons School (SE-bound) 08:12 09:42 10:11 10:46 17:46 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:18 20:48 21:18 22:18 23:18 00:38
Montpelier Nine Tree Hill (S-bound) 08:13 09:43 10:13 10:48 17:48 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:52 20:19 20:49 21:19 22:19 23:19 00:39
Kingsdown Stokes Croft (N2) 08:16 09:46 10:17 10:52 17:52 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:55 20:22 20:52 21:22 22:22 23:22 00:42
Broadmead The Haymarket (B10) 08:18 09:48 10:20 10:55 17:55 18:30 19:00 19:30 19:58 20:25 20:55 21:25 22:25 23:25 00:45
Bristol The Centre (C9) 08:19 09:49 10:21 10:56 17:56 18:31 19:01 19:31 19:59 20:26 20:56 21:26 22:26 23:26 00:46
Bristol The Centre (C5) 08:21 09:51 10:23 10:58 17:58 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:01 20:28 20:58 21:28 22:28 23:28 00:48
Redcliffe Way (R5) 08:24 09:54 10:26 11:01 18:01 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:04 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:31 23:31 00:51
Temple Meads Stn (T6) 08:27 09:57 10:28 11:03 18:03 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:06 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:33 23:33 00:53

Bristol Temple Meads - Cribbs Causeway

Temple Meads Stn (T6) 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 then every 30 minutes until 16:40 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:40 23:40
Redcliffe Way (R4) 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 16:42 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:42 23:42
Bristol The Centre (C6) 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 16:45 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:45 23:45
Bristol The Centre (C12) 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:17 16:47 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:47 23:47
Broadmead The Haymarket (B7) 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:19 16:49 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:49 23:49
Kingsdown Stokes Croft (N1) 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:19 16:49 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:49 23:49
Montpelier Nine Tree Hill (N-bound) 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:22 16:52 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:52 23:52
Montpelier Colstons School (N-bound) 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:25 16:55 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 19:59 20:29 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:54 23:54
Bishopston Zetland Road Junction (C) 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:26 16:56 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:00 20:30 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:55 23:55
Bishopston Sommerville Road (N-bound) 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:28 16:58 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:32 20:01 20:31 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:56 23:56
Bishopston Hatherley Road (N-bound) 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:29 16:59 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:33 20:02 20:32 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:57 23:57
Bishopston Nevil Road (N-bound) 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:31 17:01 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:35 20:04 20:34 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:59 23:59
Horfield Ashley Down Road (N-bound) 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:32 17:02 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:36 20:05 20:35 21:00 21:30 22:00 23:00 00:00
Horfield Churchways Avenue (A) 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:33 17:03 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:36 20:05 20:35 21:00 21:30 22:00 23:00 00:00
Horfield Churchways Avenue (B) 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:33 17:03 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:37 20:06 20:36 21:01 21:31 22:01 23:01 00:01
Horfield Filton Avenue (A) 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:35 17:05 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:38 20:07 20:37 21:02 21:32 22:02 23:02 00:02
Horfield Lockleaze Road (NE-bound) 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:37 17:07 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:40 20:09 20:39 21:04 21:34 22:04 23:04 00:04
Horfield Dorchester Road (NE-bound) 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:37 17:07 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:40 20:09 20:39 21:04 21:34 22:04 23:04 00:04
Horfield Toronto Road (N-bound) 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:38 17:08 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:41 20:10 20:40 21:05 21:35 22:05 23:05 00:05
Filton Eden Grove (N-bound) 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:39 17:09 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:42 20:11 20:41 21:06 21:36 22:06 23:06 00:06
Filton The Bulldog (NE-bound) 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:40 17:10 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:42 20:11 20:41 21:06 21:36 22:06 23:06 00:06
Filton Wallscourt Road (N-bound) 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:07 10:41 17:11 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:43 20:12 20:42 21:07 21:37 22:07 23:07 00:07
Filton King George VI (N-bound) 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:08 10:42 17:12 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:44 20:13 20:43 21:08 21:38 22:08 23:08 00:08
Filton McDonalds (E-bound) 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:09 10:43 17:13 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:45 20:14 20:44 21:09 21:39 22:09 23:09 00:09
Stoke Gifford Sainsburys (N-bound) 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:10 10:44 17:14 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:46 20:15 20:45 21:10 21:40 22:10 23:10 00:10
Stoke Gifford Fox Den Road (N-bound) 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:12 10:46 17:16 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:48 20:17 20:47 21:12 21:42 22:12 23:12 00:12
Stoke Gifford Abbeywood School (NE-bound) 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:13 10:47 17:17 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:48 20:17 20:47 21:12 21:42 22:12 23:12 00:12
Stoke Gifford Brierly Furlong (NE-bound) 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:48 17:18 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:50 20:19 20:49 21:14 21:44 22:14 23:14 00:14
Stoke Gifford Bristol Parkway Stn (B) 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:17 10:51 17:21 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:52 20:21 20:51 21:16 21:46 22:16 23:16 00:16
Stoke Gifford Hatchet Lane (N-bound) 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:18 10:52 17:22 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:53 20:22 20:52 21:17 21:47 22:17 23:17 00:17
Stoke Gifford Ratcliffe Drive (NW-bound) 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:18 10:52 17:22 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:53 20:22 20:52 21:17 21:47 22:17 23:17 00:17
Stoke Gifford Winterbourne Road (N-bound) 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:19 10:53 17:23 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:54 20:23 20:53 21:18 21:48 22:18 23:18 00:18
Little Stoke Orpheus Avenue (NE-bound) 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:20 10:54 17:24 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:54 20:23 20:53 21:18 21:48 22:18 23:18 00:18
Bradley Stoke Sherbourne Avenue (E-bound) 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:21 10:55 17:25 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 19:55 20:24 20:54 21:19 21:49 22:19 23:19 00:19
Bradley Stoke Baileys Court Inn (SE-bound) 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:21 10:55 17:25 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 19:56 20:25 20:55 21:20 21:50 22:20 23:20 00:20
Bradley Stoke Hunters Ridge (E-bound) 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:22 10:56 17:26 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:31 19:56 20:25 20:55 21:20 21:50 22:20 23:20 00:20
Bradley Stoke Great Meadow Roundabout (NE-bound) 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:22 10:56 17:26 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:31 19:57 20:26 20:56 21:21 21:51 22:21 23:21 00:21
Bradley Stoke Ellan Hay Road (N-bound) 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:23 10:57 17:27 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:32 19:57 20:26 20:56 21:21 21:51 22:21 23:21 00:21
Bradley Stoke Webbs Wood Road (NW-bound) 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:23 10:57 17:27 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:32 19:58 20:27 20:57 21:22 21:52 22:22 23:22 00:22
Bradley Stoke Webbs Wood Roundabout (NW-bound) 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:24 10:58 17:28 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:33 19:59 20:28 20:58 21:23 21:53 22:23 23:23 00:23
Bradley Stoke The Bridge (N-bound) 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:25 10:59 17:29 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:00 20:29 20:59 21:24 21:54 22:24 23:24 00:24
Bradley Stoke Savages Wood Roundabout (N-bound) 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:26 11:00 17:30 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:00 20:29 20:59 21:24 21:54 22:24 23:24 00:24
Bradley Stoke Willow Brook Centre (NE-bound) 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:28 11:02 17:32 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:02 20:31 21:01 21:26 21:56 22:26 23:26 00:26
Bradley Stoke Manor Farm Roundabout (N-bound) 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:29 11:03 17:33 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:03 20:32 21:02 21:27 21:57 22:27 23:27 00:27
Bradley Stoke Winsbury Way (NW-bound) 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:30 11:04 17:34 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:04 20:33 21:03 21:28 21:58 22:28 23:28 00:28
Bradley Stoke Courtlands (NW-bound) 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:31 11:05 17:35 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:39 20:04 20:33 21:03 21:28 21:58 22:28 23:28 00:28
Bradley Stoke Surgery (N-bound) 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:31 11:05 17:35 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:05 20:34 21:04 21:29 21:59 22:29 23:29 00:29
Bradley Stoke Chessel Close (E-bound) 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:32 11:06 17:36 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:06 20:35 21:05 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:30 00:30
Bradley Stoke Campion Drive (E-bound) 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:33 11:07 17:37 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:41 20:06 20:35 21:05 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:30 00:30
Bradley Stoke Tresham Close (SE-bound) 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:33 11:07 17:37 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:07 20:36 21:06 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:31 00:31
Bradley Stoke Ormonds Close (N-bound) 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:34 11:08 17:38 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:42 20:07 20:36 21:06 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:31 00:31
Bradley Stoke Trench Lane (N-bound) 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:34 11:08 17:38 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:42 20:07 20:36 21:06 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:31 00:31
Bradley Stoke Westfield Way (NW-bound) 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:35 11:09 17:39 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:43 20:08 20:37 21:07 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:32 00:32
Bradley Stoke Foxfield Avenue (W-bound) 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:35 11:09 17:39 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:09 20:38 21:08 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:33 00:33
Bradley Stoke Eagles Wood (W-bound) 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:36 11:10 17:40 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:44 20:09 20:38 21:08 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:33 00:33
Bradley Stoke Newleaze (SW-bound) 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:37 11:11 17:41 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:45 20:10 20:39 21:09 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:34 00:34
Bradley Stoke Woodlands Park (SW-bound) 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:37 11:11 17:41 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:45 20:10 20:39 21:09 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:34 00:34
Patchway Aztec West Roundabout (Stop D) 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:37 11:11 17:41 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:45 20:10 20:39 21:09 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:34 00:34
Patchway Aztec West Roundabout (Stop B) 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:38 11:12 17:42 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:46 20:11 20:40 21:10 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:35 00:35
Patchway Hempton Lane (S-bound) 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:38 11:12 17:42 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:46 20:11 20:40 21:10 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:35 00:35
Patchway Stoke Lane (S-bound) 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:38 11:12 17:42 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:12 20:41 21:11 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:36 00:36
Patchway Roundabout (Stop D) 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:39 11:13 17:43 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:13 20:42 21:12 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:37 00:37
Patchway Fire Station (SW-bound) 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:40 11:14 17:44 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:14 20:43 21:13 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:38 00:38
Patchway High Leaze Road (SW-bound) 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:41 11:15 17:45 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:15 20:44 21:14 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:39 00:39
Patchway Fir Tree Close (SW-bound) 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:43 11:17 17:47 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:51 20:16 20:45 21:15 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:40 00:40
Cribbs Causeway Coach Park (W-bound) 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:44 11:18 17:48 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:18 20:47 21:17 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:42 00:42
Cribbs Causeway Bus Station (Stop D) 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:45 11:19 17:49 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:19 20:48 21:18 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:43 00:43

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 8 January 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

First Bristol, Bath & the West