bustimes.org

Bishopston Zetland Road Junction (C)

On Gloucester Road

Buses point north ↑

Next departures

75 Filton 18:07
75 Filton 18:08⚡
76 Henbury 18:12
72a Frenchay 18:12⚡
72a Frenchay 18:13
73 Stoke Gifford 18:13
76 Henbury 18:13⚡
73 Stoke Gifford 18:14⚡
75 Cribbs Causeway 18:17
75 Cribbs Causeway 18:18⚡
76 Southmead, Arnside 18:23⚡
71 UWE, Frenchay Campu 18:23⚡
72 UWE, Frenchay Campu 18:25⚡
75 Gipsy Patch Lane 18:28⚡
73 Cribbs Causeway, Bu 18:29⚡
76 Henbury, Crow Lane 18:33⚡
75 Cribbs Causeway, Bu 18:38⚡
71 UWE, Frenchay Campu 18:43⚡
76 Southmead, Arnside 18:44⚡
72a UWE, Frenchay Campu 18:45⚡
73 Cribbs Causeway, Bu 18:47⚡
76 Henbury, Crow Lane 18:50⚡
75 Cribbs Causeway, Bu 19:00⚡
71 UWE, Frenchay Campu 19:03⚡

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations