bustimes.org

75 - Hengrove Depot - Cribbs Causeway

A bus service operated by First Bristol, Bath & the West

Map

Hengrove Depot - Cribbs Causeway

Hengrove Park Hengrove Depot (SW-bound) 04:39 05:20 05:50 06:15 06:28 06:39 06:52 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:22 08:40 08:57 09:12 then every 15 minutes until 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:11 14:26 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:57 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:51 20:22 20:52 then every 30 minutes until 23:22 23:57 00:42 then hourly until 03:42
Hengrove Park Hengrove Leisure Pk (SW-bound) 04:40 05:21 05:51 06:16 06:29 06:40 06:53 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:23 08:41 08:58 09:13 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:12 14:27 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:58 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:52 20:23 20:53 23:23 23:58 00:43 03:43
Hengrove Park The Boulevard (SE-bound) 04:42 05:23 05:53 06:18 06:31 06:43 06:56 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:56 08:11 08:27 08:45 09:01 09:16 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:15 14:30 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:35 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:39 18:01 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:55 20:26 20:55 23:25 00:00 00:45 03:45
Hengrove Park (E-bound) 04:43 05:24 05:54 06:19 06:32 06:44 06:57 07:11 07:26 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:28 08:46 09:03 09:17 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:11 17:26 17:41 18:03 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:57 20:28 20:56 23:26 00:01 00:46 03:46
Hengrove Park Skills Academy (SW-bound) 04:44 05:25 05:55 06:20 06:33 06:45 06:58 07:12 07:27 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:29 08:47 09:04 09:18 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:12 17:27 17:42 18:04 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:58 20:29 20:57 23:27 00:02 00:47 03:47
Hartcliffe Bridge Campus (SW-bound) 04:45 05:26 05:56 06:21 06:34 06:47 07:00 07:14 07:29 07:44 08:00 08:15 08:31 08:49 09:05 09:20 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:19 14:34 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:39 15:59 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:14 17:29 17:43 18:05 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:59 20:30 20:58 23:28 00:03 00:48 03:48
Hartcliffe Lampton Avenue (S-bound) 04:46 05:27 05:57 06:22 06:35 06:48 07:01 07:15 07:30 07:46 08:02 08:17 08:33 08:51 09:07 09:21 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:41 16:01 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:16 17:31 17:45 18:07 18:29 18:59 19:29 20:01 20:32 20:59 23:29 00:04 00:49 03:49
Hartcliffe Hollisters Drive (W-bound) 04:47 05:28 05:58 06:23 06:36 06:49 07:02 07:16 07:31 07:47 08:03 08:18 08:34 08:52 09:08 09:22 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:42 16:02 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:17 17:32 17:46 18:08 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:02 20:33 21:00 23:30 00:05 00:50 03:50
Hartcliffe Bishport Avenue Lay-by (W-bound) 04:48 05:29 05:59 06:24 06:37 06:50 07:03 07:17 07:32 07:48 08:04 08:19 08:35 08:53 09:09 09:23 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:43 16:03 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:18 17:33 17:47 18:09 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:03 20:34 21:01 23:31 00:06 00:51 03:51
Withywood Crosscombe Drive (W-bound) 04:49 05:30 06:00 06:25 06:38 06:51 07:05 07:19 07:34 07:50 08:06 08:21 08:37 08:55 09:11 09:25 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:45 16:05 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:20 17:35 17:49 18:11 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:04 20:35 21:02 23:32 00:07 00:52 03:52
Withywood Fair Furlong (W-bound) 04:50 05:31 06:01 06:26 06:40 06:53 07:06 07:20 07:35 07:51 08:07 08:22 08:38 08:56 09:12 09:26 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:46 16:06 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:21 17:36 17:50 18:12 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:06 20:36 21:03 23:33 00:08 00:53 03:53
Withywood Newland Drive (NW-bound) 04:51 05:32 06:02 06:27 06:41 06:54 07:07 07:21 07:36 07:53 08:09 08:24 08:40 08:57 09:13 09:27 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:47 16:08 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:22 17:37 17:51 18:13 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:07 20:37 21:04 23:34 00:09 00:54 03:54
Withywood Queen's Road (W-bound) 04:52 05:33 06:03 06:28 06:42 06:55 07:09 07:23 07:38 07:54 08:10 08:25 08:41 08:59 09:15 09:29 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:49 16:09 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:24 17:39 17:53 18:15 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:08 20:38 21:05 23:35 00:10 00:55 03:55
Withywood Sherrin Way (W-bound) 04:53 05:34 06:04 06:29 06:43 06:56 07:10 07:24 07:39 07:56 08:12 08:27 08:43 09:00 09:16 09:30 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:50 16:11 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:25 17:40 17:54 18:16 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:09 20:39 21:06 23:36 00:11 00:56 03:56
Withywood Turtlegate Avenue (N-bound) 04:54 05:35 06:05 06:30 06:44 06:57 07:10 07:24 07:40 07:57 08:13 08:28 08:44 09:01 09:16 09:30 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:50 16:12 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:26 17:41 17:55 18:17 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:10 20:40 21:07 23:37 00:12 00:57 03:57
Withywood Shuter Road (N-bound) 04:55 05:36 06:06 06:31 06:45 06:58 07:12 07:26 07:41 07:58 08:14 08:29 08:45 09:02 09:18 09:32 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:52 16:13 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:27 17:42 17:56 18:18 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:11 20:41 21:08 23:38 00:13 00:58 03:58
Highridge Green (E-bound) 04:55 05:36 06:06 06:31 06:46 06:59 07:12 07:26 07:42 07:59 08:15 08:30 08:46 09:03 09:18 09:32 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:52 16:14 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:28 17:43 17:57 18:19 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:12 20:41 21:08 23:38 00:13 00:58 03:58
Bishopsworth Church Road (N-bound) 04:56 05:37 06:07 06:32 06:47 07:00 07:14 07:28 07:44 08:01 08:17 08:32 08:48 09:05 09:20 09:34 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:54 16:16 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:30 17:45 17:59 18:21 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:13 20:42 21:09 23:39 00:14 00:59 03:59
Bishopsworth St Peter's Church (NE-bound) 04:57 05:38 06:08 06:33 06:48 07:01 07:15 07:29 07:45 08:02 08:18 08:33 08:49 09:06 09:21 09:35 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:55 16:17 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:31 17:46 18:00 18:22 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:14 20:43 21:10 23:40 00:15 01:00 04:00
Highridge Vicarage Road (N-bound) 04:58 05:39 06:09 06:34 06:49 07:02 07:16 07:30 07:46 08:03 08:19 08:34 08:50 09:07 09:22 09:36 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:56 16:18 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:32 17:47 18:01 18:23 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:15 20:44 21:11 23:41 00:16 01:01 04:01
Bedminster Down Wrington Crescent (N-bound) 04:59 05:40 06:10 06:35 06:50 07:03 07:18 07:32 07:48 08:05 08:21 08:36 08:52 09:09 09:24 09:38 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:58 16:20 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:34 17:49 18:03 18:25 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:16 20:45 21:12 23:42 00:17 01:02 04:02
Bedminster Down Cheddar Grove (N-bound) 05:00 05:41 06:11 06:36 06:52 07:05 07:19 07:33 07:49 08:06 08:22 08:37 08:53 09:10 09:25 09:39 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:59 16:21 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:35 17:50 18:04 18:26 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:18 20:46 21:13 23:43 00:18 01:03 04:03
Bedminster Down Lulsgate Road (N-bound) 05:01 05:42 06:12 06:38 06:53 07:06 07:20 07:34 07:51 08:08 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:11 09:26 09:40 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 16:01 16:23 16:40 16:55 17:09 17:24 17:36 17:51 18:05 18:27 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:19 20:47 21:14 23:44 00:19 01:04 04:04
Bedminster Down Bishopsworth Road (A) 05:02 05:43 06:13 06:39 06:54 07:07 07:22 07:36 07:52 08:09 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:13 09:28 09:42 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 16:02 16:25 16:42 16:57 17:11 17:26 17:38 17:53 18:07 18:29 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:20 20:48 21:15 23:45 00:20 01:05 04:05
Bedminster Down Rd (NE-bound) 05:03 05:44 06:14 06:41 06:56 07:09 07:24 07:38 07:55 08:12 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:15 09:30 09:44 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 16:05 16:27 16:44 16:59 17:13 17:28 17:40 17:55 18:09 18:31 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:22 20:49 21:16 23:46 00:21 01:06 04:06
Bedminster Chessel Street (NE-bound) 05:04 05:45 06:15 06:42 06:57 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:56 08:13 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:17 09:32 09:45 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 16:06 16:29 16:46 17:01 17:15 17:29 17:41 17:56 18:10 18:32 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:23 20:50 21:17 23:47 00:22 01:07 04:07
Bedminster Victor Road (NE-bound) 05:05 05:46 06:16 06:43 06:59 07:12 07:26 07:41 07:58 08:15 08:32 08:47 09:01 09:18 09:33 09:46 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:08 16:31 16:48 17:03 17:16 17:30 17:42 17:57 18:11 18:33 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:25 20:51 21:18 23:48 00:23 01:08 04:08
Bedminster East Street (E-bound) 05:07 05:48 06:18 06:44 07:00 07:13 07:28 07:43 08:00 08:17 08:34 08:49 09:03 09:20 09:35 09:48 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:10 16:33 16:50 17:05 17:18 17:32 17:44 17:59 18:13 18:35 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:26 20:53 21:20 23:50 00:25 01:10 04:10
Bedminster Parade (NE-bound) 05:08 05:49 06:19 06:46 07:02 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:02 08:19 08:36 08:51 09:05 09:22 09:37 09:50 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:12 16:35 16:52 17:07 17:20 17:34 17:46 18:01 18:15 18:37 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:28 20:54 21:21 23:51 00:26 01:11 04:11
Redcliffe Redcliff Hill (R2) 05:10 05:51 06:21 06:48 07:04 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:04 08:21 08:38 08:53 09:07 09:24 09:39 09:52 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:14 16:37 16:54 17:09 17:22 17:36 17:48 18:03 18:17 18:39 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:30 20:56 21:23 23:53 00:28 01:13 04:13
Bristol The Centre (C6) 05:13 05:54 06:24 06:51 07:07 07:21 07:37 07:52 08:09 08:26 08:43 08:58 09:12 09:29 09:43 09:56 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:41 15:56 16:19 16:42 16:59 17:14 17:27 17:41 17:53 18:08 18:22 18:44 19:03 19:33 20:02 20:34 20:59 21:26 23:56 00:31 01:16 04:16
Bristol The Centre (C12) 05:15 05:56 06:26 06:53 07:09 07:23 07:39 07:54 08:11 08:28 08:45 09:00 09:14 09:31 09:45 09:58 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:43 15:58 16:21 16:44 17:01 17:16 17:29 17:43 17:55 18:10 18:24 18:46 19:05 19:35 20:04 20:36 21:01 21:28 23:58 00:33 01:18 04:18
Broadmead The Haymarket (B7) 05:17 05:58 06:28 06:55 07:11 07:25 07:41 07:56 08:13 08:30 08:47 09:02 09:16 09:33 09:47 10:00 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:45 16:00 16:23 16:46 17:03 17:18 17:31 17:45 17:57 18:12 18:26 18:48 19:07 19:37 20:06 20:38 21:03 21:30 00:00 00:35 01:20 04:20
05:18 05:59 06:29 06:56 07:12 07:28 07:44 07:59 08:16 08:33 08:50 09:05 09:19 09:36 09:50 10:03 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:48 16:03 16:26 16:49 17:06 17:21 17:34 17:48 18:00 18:15 18:29 18:50 19:09 19:38 20:07 20:39 21:04 21:31 00:01 00:36 01:21 04:21
Kingsdown Stokes Croft (N1) 05:19 06:00 06:30 06:57 07:13 07:29 07:45 08:00 08:17 08:34 08:51 09:06 09:20 09:37 09:51 10:04 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:49 16:04 16:27 16:50 17:07 17:22 17:35 17:49 18:01 18:16 18:30 18:51 19:10 19:39 20:08 20:40 21:05 21:32 00:02 00:37 01:22 04:22
Montpelier Nine Tree Hill (N-bound) 05:20 06:01 06:31 06:58 07:14 07:31 07:47 08:02 08:19 08:36 08:53 09:08 09:22 09:39 09:53 10:06 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:51 16:06 16:29 16:52 17:09 17:24 17:37 17:51 18:03 18:18 18:32 18:53 19:12 19:41 20:10 20:41 21:06 21:33 00:03 00:38 01:23 04:23
Montpelier High School (N-bound) 05:21 06:02 06:32 07:00 07:16 07:32 07:48 08:03 08:21 08:38 08:55 09:09 09:23 09:41 09:55 10:08 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:53 16:08 16:31 16:54 17:11 17:26 17:39 17:53 18:05 18:20 18:34 18:55 19:14 19:42 20:11 20:43 21:08 21:35 00:05 00:40 01:25 04:25
Bishopston Zetland Road Junction (C) 05:22 06:03 06:33 07:01 07:17 07:34 07:50 08:05 08:22 08:39 08:56 09:11 09:25 09:42 09:56 10:09 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:55 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:55 16:10 16:33 16:56 17:13 17:28 17:41 17:55 18:07 18:22 18:36 18:56 19:15 19:44 20:13 20:44 21:09 21:36 00:06 00:41 01:26 04:26
Bishopston Sommerville Road (N-bound) 05:24 06:05 06:35 07:03 07:19 07:35 07:52 08:07 08:25 08:42 08:59 09:13 09:27 09:45 09:59 10:12 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:57 16:13 16:36 16:59 17:16 17:30 17:43 17:57 18:09 18:24 18:38 18:59 19:18 19:46 20:15 20:46 21:11 21:38 00:08 00:43 01:28 04:28
Bishopston Hatherley Road (N-bound) 05:25 06:06 06:36 07:04 07:20 07:37 07:53 08:08 08:26 08:43 09:00 09:14 09:28 09:46 10:00 10:13 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:59 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:59 16:14 16:37 17:00 17:17 17:32 17:45 17:59 18:11 18:26 18:40 19:00 19:19 19:47 20:16 20:47 21:12 21:39 00:09 00:44 01:29 04:29
Bishopston Nevil Road (N-bound) 05:26 06:07 06:37 07:06 07:22 07:38 07:55 08:10 08:28 08:45 09:02 09:16 09:30 09:48 10:02 10:15 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:01 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:01 16:16 16:39 17:02 17:19 17:34 17:47 18:01 18:13 18:28 18:42 19:02 19:21 19:49 20:18 20:49 21:14 21:41 00:11 00:46 01:31 04:31
Horfield Ashley Down Road (N-bound) 05:27 06:08 06:38 07:07 07:23 07:39 07:56 08:11 08:29 08:46 09:03 09:17 09:31 09:49 10:03 10:16 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:02 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:02 16:18 16:41 17:04 17:21 17:35 17:48 18:02 18:14 18:29 18:43 19:03 19:22 19:50 20:19 20:50 21:15 21:42 00:12 00:47 01:32 04:32
Horfield Churchways Avenue (N-bound) 05:28 06:09 06:39 07:07 07:23 07:40 07:57 08:12 08:30 08:47 09:04 09:18 09:32 09:50 10:04 10:17 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:03 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:03 16:19 16:42 17:05 17:22 17:36 17:49 18:03 18:15 18:30 18:44 19:04 19:23 19:51 20:20 20:50 21:15 21:42 00:12 00:47 01:32 04:32
Horfield Common Muller Road Top (C) 05:29 06:10 06:40 07:09 07:25 07:42 07:59 08:14 08:32 08:49 09:06 09:20 09:34 09:52 10:06 10:19 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:05 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:05 16:21 16:44 17:07 17:24 17:38 17:51 18:05 18:17 18:32 18:46 19:06 19:25 19:53 20:22 20:52 21:17 21:44 00:14 00:49 01:34 04:34
Horfield Sports Centre (N-bound) 05:30 06:11 06:41 07:10 07:26 07:44 08:01 08:16 08:34 08:51 09:08 09:22 09:36 09:54 10:08 10:21 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:07 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:07 16:23 16:46 17:09 17:26 17:40 17:53 18:07 18:19 18:34 18:48 19:08 19:27 19:55 20:24 20:53 21:18 21:45 00:15 00:50 01:35 04:35
Horfield Filton Road (N-bound) 05:31 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:28 07:45 08:02 08:17 08:36 08:53 09:09 09:23 09:37 09:55 10:09 10:22 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:09 16:25 16:48 17:11 17:28 17:41 17:54 18:08 18:20 18:35 18:49 19:09 19:28 19:56 20:25 20:54 21:19 21:46 00:16 00:51 01:36 04:36
Filton Northville Road (N-bound) 05:33 06:14 06:44 07:13 07:29 07:47 08:04 08:19 08:38 08:55 09:11 09:25 09:39 09:57 10:11 10:24 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:11 16:27 16:50 17:13 17:30 17:43 17:56 18:10 18:22 18:37 18:51 19:11 19:30 19:58 20:27 20:56 21:21 21:48 00:18 00:53 01:38 04:38
Filton Police Station (N-bound) 05:34 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:31 07:48 08:06 08:21 08:39 08:56 09:13 09:27 09:40 09:58 10:12 10:25 14:25 14:41 14:56 15:12 15:26 15:42 15:57 16:13 16:29 16:52 17:14 17:31 17:45 17:58 18:12 18:24 18:38 18:52 19:12 19:31 19:59 20:28 20:57 21:22 21:49 00:19 00:54 01:39 04:39
Filton Springfields (N-bound) 05:34 06:15 06:46 07:15 07:31 07:49 08:07 08:22 08:40 08:57 09:13 09:27 09:41 09:59 10:13 10:26 14:26 14:41 14:57 15:13 15:27 15:43 15:58 16:14 16:30 16:53 17:15 17:32 17:46 17:59 18:13 18:25 18:39 18:53 19:13 19:32 20:00 20:29 20:57 21:22 21:49 00:19 00:54 01:39 04:39
Filton Church (NE-bound) 05:35 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:32 07:49 08:07 08:22 08:41 08:58 09:14 09:28 09:41 09:59 10:13 10:26 14:26 14:42 14:57 15:13 15:28 15:44 15:59 16:15 16:31 16:54 17:16 17:33 17:46 17:59 18:13 18:25 18:39 18:53 19:13 19:32 20:00 20:29 20:58 21:23 21:50 00:20 00:55 01:40 04:40
Filton College (N-bound) 05:37 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:34 07:52 08:11 08:26 08:44 09:01 09:17 09:31 09:44 10:02 10:16 10:29 14:29 14:45 15:01 15:17 15:31 15:47 16:02 16:18 16:34 16:57 17:19 17:36 17:50 18:03 18:17 18:29 18:42 18:56 19:16 19:35 20:03 20:32 21:00 21:25 21:52 00:22 00:57 01:42 04:42
Filton Airfield (N-bound) 05:38 06:19 06:50 07:20 07:36 07:54 08:13 08:28 08:47 09:04 09:19 09:33 09:46 10:04 10:18 10:31 14:31 14:47 15:03 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:20 16:36 16:59 17:22 17:39 17:52 18:05 18:19 18:31 18:44 18:58 19:18 19:37 20:05 20:34 21:01 21:26 21:53 00:23 00:58 01:43 04:43
Filton Gipsy Patch Lane (N-bound) 05:39 06:20 06:51 07:21 07:37 07:55 08:14 08:29 08:48 09:05 09:20 09:34 09:47 10:05 10:19 10:32 14:32 14:48 15:04 15:20 15:35 15:51 16:06 16:22 16:38 17:01 17:23 17:40 17:53 18:06 18:20 18:32 18:45 18:59 19:19 19:38 20:06 20:35 21:02 21:27 21:54 00:24 00:59 01:44 04:44
Patchway Callicroft Road (N-bound) 05:40 06:21 06:52 07:23 07:39 07:57 08:16 08:31 08:49 09:06 09:21 09:35 09:48 10:06 10:20 10:33 14:33 14:49 15:05 15:22 15:37 15:53 16:08 16:24 16:40 17:03 17:25 17:42 17:55 18:08 18:22 18:33 18:46 19:00 19:20 19:39 20:07 20:36 21:03 21:28 21:55 00:25 01:00 01:45 04:45
Patchway The Grove (N-bound) 05:41 06:22 06:54 07:24 07:40 07:58 08:17 08:32 08:51 09:08 09:23 09:37 09:50 10:08 10:22 10:35 14:35 14:51 15:07 15:23 15:38 15:54 16:09 16:25 16:41 17:04 17:26 17:43 17:56 18:09 18:23 18:35 18:48 19:02 19:22 19:41 20:09 20:37 21:04 21:29 21:56 00:26 01:01 01:46 04:46
Patchway Roundabout (Stop A) 05:42 06:23 06:54 07:25 07:41 07:59 08:18 08:33 08:51 09:08 09:23 09:37 09:50 10:08 10:22 10:35 14:35 14:51 15:07 15:24 15:39 15:55 16:10 16:26 16:42 17:05 17:27 17:44 17:57 18:10 18:24 18:35 18:48 19:02 19:22 19:41 20:09 20:38 21:05 21:30 21:57 00:27 01:02 01:47 04:47
Patchway Scott Park (NW-bound) 05:43 06:24 06:56 07:26 07:42 08:00 08:19 08:34 08:53 09:10 09:25 09:39 09:52 10:10 10:24 10:37 14:37 14:53 15:09 15:25 15:40 15:56 16:11 16:27 16:43 17:06 17:28 17:45 17:58 18:11 18:25 18:37 18:50 19:04 19:24 19:43 20:11 20:39 21:06 21:31 21:58 00:28 01:03 01:48 04:48
Patchway Bradley Road (NW-bound) 05:44 06:25 06:56 07:27 07:43 08:01 08:20 08:35 08:53 09:10 09:25 09:39 09:52 10:10 10:24 10:37 14:37 14:53 15:09 15:26 15:41 15:57 16:12 16:28 16:44 17:07 17:29 17:46 17:59 18:12 18:26 18:37 18:50 19:04 19:24 19:43 20:11 20:40 21:07 21:32 21:59 00:29 01:04 01:49 04:49
Patchway Coniston Road Shops (W-bound) 05:45 06:26 06:57 07:28 07:44 08:02 08:21 08:36 08:54 09:11 09:26 09:40 09:53 10:11 10:25 10:38 14:38 14:54 15:10 15:27 15:42 15:58 16:13 16:29 16:45 17:08 17:30 17:47 18:00 18:13 18:27 18:38 18:51 19:05 19:25 19:44 20:12 20:41 21:08 21:33 22:00 00:30 01:05 01:50 04:50
Patchway Bevington Close (S-bound) 05:46 06:27 06:58 07:29 07:45 08:03 08:22 08:38 08:55 09:12 09:27 09:41 09:54 10:12 10:26 10:39 14:39 14:55 15:11 15:29 15:44 16:00 16:15 16:31 16:47 17:10 17:32 17:49 18:02 18:15 18:29 18:39 18:52 19:06 19:26 19:45 20:13 20:42 21:09 21:34 22:01 00:31 01:06 01:51 04:51
Patchway Linnet Close (SW-bound) 05:47 06:28 06:59 07:30 07:46 08:04 08:23 08:38 08:56 09:13 09:28 09:42 09:55 10:13 10:27 10:40 14:40 14:56 15:12 15:29 15:44 16:00 16:15 16:31 16:47 17:10 17:32 17:49 18:02 18:15 18:29 18:40 18:53 19:07 19:27 19:46 20:14 20:43 21:10 21:35 22:02 00:32 01:07 01:52 04:52
Patchway Hawthorn Close (S-bound) 05:47 06:28 07:00 07:31 07:47 08:05 08:24 08:40 08:57 09:14 09:29 09:43 09:56 10:14 10:28 10:41 14:41 14:57 15:13 15:31 15:46 16:02 16:17 16:33 16:49 17:12 17:34 17:51 18:04 18:17 18:31 18:41 18:54 19:08 19:28 19:47 20:15 20:43 21:10 21:35 22:02 00:32 01:07 01:52 04:52
Patchway Sycamore Drive (S-bound) 05:48 06:29 07:01 07:32 07:48 08:06 08:25 08:41 08:58 09:15 09:30 09:44 09:57 10:15 10:29 10:42 14:42 14:58 15:14 15:32 15:47 16:03 16:18 16:34 16:50 17:13 17:35 17:52 18:05 18:18 18:32 18:42 18:55 19:09 19:29 19:48 20:16 20:44 21:11 21:36 22:03 00:33 01:08 01:53 04:53
Cribbs Causeway Coach Park (W-bound) 05:50 06:31 07:03 07:34 07:50 08:08 08:27 08:43 09:00 09:17 09:32 09:46 09:59 10:17 10:31 10:44 14:44 15:00 15:16 15:34 15:49 16:05 16:20 16:36 16:52 17:15 17:37 17:54 18:07 18:20 18:34 18:44 18:57 19:11 19:31 19:50 20:18 20:46 21:13 21:38 22:05 00:35 01:10 01:55 04:55
Cribbs Causeway Bus Station (Stop B) 05:51 06:32 07:04 07:35 07:51 08:09 08:28 08:44 09:01 09:18 09:33 09:47 10:00 10:18 10:32 10:45 14:45 15:01 15:17 15:35 15:50 16:06 16:21 16:37 16:53 17:16 17:38 17:55 18:08 18:21 18:35 18:45 18:58 19:12 19:32 19:51 20:19 20:47 21:14 21:39 22:06 00:36 01:11 01:56 04:56

Cribbs Causeway - Hengrove Depot

Cribbs Causeway Bus Station (Stop B) 04:19 05:18 05:48 06:08 06:28 06:45 06:59 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:59 09:15 09:30 then every 15 minutes until 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:29 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:18 19:38 20:00 20:30 21:00 then every 30 minutes until 23:30 00:19 then hourly until 03:19
Cribbs Causeway Coach Park (E-bound) 04:20 05:19 05:49 06:09 06:29 06:47 07:01 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 09:01 09:17 09:32 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:31 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:20 19:40 20:02 20:32 21:01 23:31 00:20 03:20
Patchway Sycamore Drive (N-bound) 04:22 05:21 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:48 07:02 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:02 09:18 09:33 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:32 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:21 19:41 20:03 20:33 21:03 23:33 00:22 03:22
Patchway Hawthorn Close (N-bound) 04:22 05:21 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:49 07:03 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:03 09:19 09:34 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:33 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:22 19:42 20:04 20:34 21:03 23:33 00:22 03:22
Patchway Linnet Close (NE-bound) 04:23 05:22 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:49 07:03 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:04 09:20 09:34 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:05 14:20 14:34 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:23 19:43 20:05 20:35 21:04 23:34 00:23 03:23
Patchway Bevington Close (N-bound) 04:24 05:23 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:50 07:04 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:04 09:20 09:35 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:34 14:48 15:04 15:19 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:23 19:43 20:05 20:35 21:05 23:35 00:24 03:24
Patchway Coniston Road Shops (E-bound) 04:25 05:24 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:51 07:05 07:19 07:34 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:49 09:06 09:22 09:36 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:07 14:22 14:36 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:25 19:45 20:07 20:37 21:06 23:36 00:25 03:25
Patchway Bradley Road (SE-bound) 04:25 05:24 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:52 07:06 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:06 09:22 09:37 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:36 14:50 15:06 15:21 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:25 19:45 20:07 20:37 21:06 23:36 00:25 03:25
Patchway Scott Park (SE-bound) 04:26 05:25 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:52 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:07 09:23 09:37 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:08 14:23 14:37 14:51 15:07 15:22 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:26 19:46 20:08 20:38 21:07 23:37 00:26 03:26
Patchway Roundabout (Stop B) 04:27 05:26 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:54 07:08 07:22 07:37 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:52 09:08 09:24 09:39 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:38 14:52 15:08 15:23 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:55 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:27 19:47 20:09 20:39 21:08 23:38 00:27 03:27
Patchway Underpass (S-bound) 04:28 05:27 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:55 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:10 09:26 09:40 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:11 14:26 14:40 14:54 15:10 15:25 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:29 19:49 20:11 20:41 21:09 23:39 00:28 03:28
Patchway The Grove (S-bound) 04:29 05:28 05:58 06:18 06:38 06:56 07:10 07:24 07:39 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:54 09:11 09:27 09:41 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:12 14:27 14:41 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:30 19:50 20:12 20:42 21:10 23:40 00:29 03:29
Patchway Callicroft Road (S-bound) 04:30 05:29 05:59 06:19 06:39 06:57 07:11 07:25 07:40 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:55 09:12 09:28 09:42 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:13 14:28 14:42 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:31 19:51 20:13 20:43 21:11 23:41 00:30 03:30
Filton Gipsy Patch Lane (S-bound) 04:31 05:30 06:00 06:20 06:40 06:58 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:57 09:13 09:29 09:43 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:14 14:29 14:43 14:57 15:13 15:28 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:00 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:32 19:52 20:14 20:44 21:12 23:42 00:31 03:31
Filton Cleve Road (S-bound) 04:33 05:32 06:02 06:22 06:42 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:00 09:16 09:32 09:45 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:17 14:32 14:46 15:00 15:16 15:31 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:03 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:35 19:55 20:17 20:47 21:14 23:44 00:33 03:33
Filton College (S-bound) 04:34 05:33 06:03 06:23 06:43 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:01 09:17 09:33 09:47 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:18 14:33 14:47 15:01 15:17 15:32 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:04 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:36 19:56 20:18 20:48 21:15 23:45 00:34 03:34
Filton Church (SW-bound) 04:35 05:34 06:04 06:24 06:45 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:49 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:04 09:20 09:36 09:49 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:20 14:35 14:49 15:04 15:20 15:35 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:09 17:29 17:48 18:07 18:21 18:36 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:38 19:58 20:20 20:50 21:16 23:46 00:35 03:35
Filton Springfields (S-bound) 04:36 05:35 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:50 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:05 09:20 09:36 09:49 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:21 14:36 14:50 15:05 15:21 15:36 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:10 17:30 17:49 18:07 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:39 19:59 20:21 20:51 21:17 23:47 00:36 03:36
Filton Police Station (S-bound) 04:36 05:35 06:05 06:25 06:46 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:51 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:06 09:21 09:37 09:50 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:22 14:37 14:51 15:06 15:22 15:37 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:11 17:31 17:50 18:08 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:40 20:00 20:22 20:52 21:17 23:47 00:36 03:36
Filton Northville Road (S-bound) 04:37 05:36 06:06 06:26 06:48 07:06 07:22 07:37 07:53 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:08 09:23 09:39 09:52 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:24 14:39 14:53 15:08 15:24 15:39 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:10 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:42 20:02 20:24 20:54 21:18 23:48 00:37 03:37
Horfield Filton Road (S-bound) 04:39 05:38 06:08 06:28 06:49 07:08 07:24 07:39 07:55 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:10 09:26 09:42 09:54 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:26 14:41 14:55 15:10 15:26 15:41 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:16 17:36 17:55 18:13 18:27 18:42 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:44 20:04 20:26 20:56 21:20 23:50 00:39 03:39
Horfield Sports Centre (S-bound) 04:40 05:39 06:09 06:29 06:50 07:09 07:25 07:40 07:57 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:12 09:27 09:43 09:55 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:27 14:42 14:56 15:12 15:28 15:43 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:17 17:37 17:56 18:14 18:28 18:43 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:45 20:05 20:27 20:57 21:21 23:51 00:40 03:40
Horfield Common Muller Road Top (B) 04:41 05:40 06:10 06:30 06:52 07:11 07:27 07:42 07:59 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:14 09:29 09:45 09:57 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:29 14:44 14:58 15:14 15:30 15:45 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:20 17:40 17:59 18:16 18:30 18:45 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:47 20:07 20:29 20:59 21:22 23:52 00:41 03:41
Horfield Churchways Avenue (S-bound) 04:42 05:41 06:11 06:31 06:53 07:13 07:29 07:44 08:01 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:16 09:31 09:47 09:59 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:31 14:46 15:00 15:16 15:32 15:47 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:22 17:42 18:01 18:18 18:32 18:47 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:49 20:09 20:31 21:01 21:23 23:53 00:42 03:42
Horfield Ashley Down Road (S-bound) 04:43 05:42 06:12 06:32 06:55 07:14 07:30 07:45 08:02 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:04 09:17 09:32 09:48 10:00 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:16 14:33 14:48 15:02 15:18 15:34 15:49 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:24 17:44 18:03 18:19 18:33 18:48 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:50 20:10 20:32 21:02 21:24 23:54 00:43 03:43
Bishopston Nevil Road (S-bound) 04:44 05:43 06:13 06:34 06:56 07:16 07:32 07:47 08:04 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:19 09:34 09:50 10:02 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:34 14:49 15:03 15:19 15:36 15:51 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:09 17:25 17:45 18:04 18:21 18:35 18:50 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:51 20:11 20:33 21:03 21:25 23:55 00:44 03:44
Bishopston Hatherley Road (S-bound) 04:45 05:44 06:14 06:34 06:57 07:17 07:33 07:48 08:05 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:07 09:20 09:35 09:51 10:03 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:19 14:36 14:51 15:05 15:21 15:38 15:53 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:11 17:27 17:47 18:06 18:22 18:36 18:51 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:52 20:12 20:34 21:04 21:26 23:56 00:45 03:45
Bishopston Sommerville Road (S-bound) 04:47 05:46 06:16 06:36 06:58 07:19 07:35 07:50 08:07 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:09 09:22 09:37 09:53 10:05 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:21 14:38 14:53 15:07 15:23 15:40 15:55 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:13 17:29 17:49 18:08 18:24 18:38 18:53 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:54 20:14 20:36 21:06 21:28 23:58 00:47 03:47
Bishopston Zetland Road Junction (A) 04:48 05:47 06:17 06:37 07:00 07:21 07:37 07:52 08:09 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:11 09:24 09:39 09:55 10:07 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:23 14:40 14:55 15:09 15:25 15:43 15:58 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:15 17:31 17:51 18:10 18:26 18:40 18:55 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:56 20:16 20:38 21:08 21:29 23:59 00:48 03:48
Montpelier High School (SE-bound) 04:49 05:48 06:18 06:38 07:01 07:22 07:38 07:53 08:10 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:12 09:25 09:40 09:56 10:08 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:24 14:41 14:57 15:11 15:27 15:44 15:59 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:17 17:33 17:52 18:11 18:27 18:41 18:56 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:57 20:17 20:39 21:09 21:30 00:00 00:49 03:49
Montpelier Nine Tree Hill (S-bound) 04:50 05:49 06:19 06:39 07:02 07:23 07:39 07:54 08:12 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:14 09:27 09:42 09:58 10:10 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:26 14:43 14:58 15:12 15:28 15:46 16:01 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:18 17:34 17:54 18:13 18:29 18:42 18:57 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:58 20:18 20:40 21:10 21:31 00:01 00:50 03:50
Kingsdown Stokes Croft (N2) 04:51 05:50 06:20 06:41 07:04 07:25 07:41 07:56 08:14 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:16 09:29 09:44 10:00 10:12 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:28 14:45 15:01 15:15 15:31 15:48 16:03 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:21 17:37 17:56 18:15 18:31 18:44 18:59 19:13 19:28 19:43 20:00 20:20 20:42 21:12 21:32 00:02 00:51 03:51
Broadmead Rupert Street (B4) 04:53 05:52 06:22 06:43 07:06 07:28 07:44 07:59 08:17 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:19 09:32 09:47 10:03 10:15 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:31 14:48 15:04 15:18 15:34 15:52 16:07 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:24 17:40 17:59 18:18 18:34 18:47 19:02 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:03 20:23 20:45 21:15 21:34 00:04 00:53 03:53
04:54 05:53 06:23 06:44 07:08 07:30 07:47 08:02 08:20 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:22 09:35 09:50 10:06 10:18 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:34 14:51 15:07 15:21 15:37 15:55 16:10 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:27 17:43 18:02 18:21 18:36 18:49 19:04 19:18 19:32 19:47 20:04 20:24 20:46 21:16 21:35 00:05 00:54 03:54
Bristol The Centre (C9) 04:55 05:54 06:24 06:45 07:09 07:31 07:48 08:03 08:21 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:23 09:36 09:51 10:07 10:19 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:35 14:52 15:08 15:22 15:38 15:56 16:11 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:28 17:44 18:03 18:22 18:37 18:50 19:05 19:19 19:33 19:48 20:05 20:25 20:47 21:17 21:36 00:06 00:55 03:55
Bristol The Centre (C5) 04:56 05:55 06:25 06:46 07:11 07:33 07:50 08:05 08:23 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:25 09:38 09:53 10:09 10:21 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:37 14:54 15:10 15:24 15:40 15:58 16:13 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:30 17:46 18:05 18:24 18:39 18:52 19:07 19:21 19:35 19:50 20:07 20:27 20:49 21:18 21:37 00:07 00:56 03:56
Redcliffe Redcliff Hill (R3) 05:01 06:00 06:30 06:50 07:16 07:38 07:56 08:11 08:29 08:47 09:02 09:16 09:30 09:43 09:58 10:14 10:26 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:43 15:00 15:16 15:30 15:46 16:04 16:19 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:36 17:52 18:11 18:30 18:44 18:57 19:12 19:26 19:40 19:55 20:12 20:32 20:54 21:23 21:42 00:12 01:01 04:01
Bedminster Parade (SW-bound) 05:02 06:01 06:31 06:51 07:18 07:40 07:58 08:13 08:31 08:49 09:04 09:18 09:32 09:45 10:00 10:16 10:28 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:45 15:02 15:18 15:32 15:48 16:06 16:21 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:38 17:54 18:13 18:32 18:46 18:59 19:14 19:28 19:42 19:57 20:14 20:34 20:56 21:24 21:43 00:13 01:02 04:02
Bedminster Dalby Avenue (S-bound) 05:03 06:02 06:32 06:52 07:19 07:41 07:59 08:14 08:32 08:50 09:05 09:19 09:33 09:46 10:01 10:17 10:29 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:46 15:03 15:19 15:33 15:49 16:07 16:22 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:39 17:55 18:14 18:33 18:47 19:00 19:15 19:29 19:43 19:58 20:15 20:35 20:57 21:25 21:44 00:14 01:03 04:03
Bedminster West Street (SW-bound) 05:05 06:04 06:34 06:55 07:22 07:44 08:02 08:18 08:35 08:53 09:08 09:22 09:36 09:49 10:04 10:20 10:32 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:50 15:07 15:23 15:37 15:53 16:11 16:26 16:45 17:00 17:14 17:29 17:42 17:58 18:17 18:36 18:50 19:03 19:18 19:32 19:46 20:01 20:18 20:38 21:00 21:27 21:46 00:16 01:05 04:05
Bedminster United Reform Church (SW-bound) 05:06 06:05 06:35 06:56 07:23 07:45 08:03 08:19 08:36 08:54 09:09 09:23 09:37 09:50 10:05 10:21 10:33 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:51 15:08 15:24 15:38 15:54 16:12 16:27 16:46 17:01 17:15 17:30 17:43 17:59 18:18 18:37 18:51 19:04 19:19 19:33 19:47 20:02 20:19 20:39 21:01 21:28 21:47 00:17 01:06 04:06
Bedminster Parson Street Stn (S-bound) 05:07 06:06 06:36 06:57 07:25 07:47 08:05 08:20 08:37 08:55 09:10 09:24 09:38 09:51 10:06 10:22 10:34 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:20 14:35 14:52 15:09 15:25 15:39 15:55 16:13 16:28 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:45 18:01 18:20 18:38 18:52 19:05 19:20 19:34 19:48 20:03 20:20 20:40 21:02 21:29 21:48 00:18 01:07 04:07
Bedminster Down Parson Street (W-bound) 05:09 06:08 06:38 06:58 07:26 07:48 08:06 08:22 08:39 08:57 09:11 09:25 09:40 09:53 10:08 10:24 10:36 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:54 15:11 15:27 15:41 15:57 16:15 16:30 16:49 17:04 17:18 17:33 17:46 18:02 18:21 18:40 18:54 19:07 19:22 19:36 19:50 20:05 20:22 20:42 21:04 21:31 21:50 00:20 01:09 04:09
Bedminster Down Bishopsworth Road (C) 05:10 06:09 06:39 07:00 07:28 07:50 08:08 08:24 08:41 08:59 09:13 09:27 09:42 09:55 10:10 10:26 10:38 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:56 15:13 15:29 15:43 15:59 16:17 16:32 16:51 17:06 17:20 17:35 17:48 18:04 18:23 18:42 18:56 19:09 19:24 19:38 19:52 20:07 20:24 20:44 21:06 21:32 21:51 00:21 01:10 04:10
Bedminster Down Cheddar Grove (S-bound) 05:11 06:10 06:40 07:01 07:30 07:52 08:10 08:25 08:42 09:00 09:14 09:28 09:43 09:56 10:11 10:27 10:39 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:25 14:40 14:57 15:14 15:30 15:44 16:00 16:18 16:33 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:50 18:06 18:25 18:43 18:57 19:10 19:25 19:39 19:53 20:08 20:25 20:45 21:07 21:33 21:52 00:22 01:11 04:11
Bedminster Down Wrington Crescent (S-bound) 05:12 06:11 06:41 07:02 07:31 07:53 08:11 08:26 08:43 09:01 09:15 09:29 09:44 09:57 10:12 10:28 10:40 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:26 14:41 14:58 15:15 15:31 15:45 16:01 16:19 16:34 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:51 18:07 18:26 18:44 18:58 19:11 19:26 19:40 19:54 20:09 20:26 20:46 21:08 21:34 21:53 00:23 01:12 04:12
Highridge Vicarage Road (S-bound) 05:13 06:12 06:42 07:03 07:32 07:54 08:12 08:28 08:44 09:02 09:16 09:30 09:45 09:58 10:13 10:29 10:41 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:27 14:42 15:00 15:17 15:33 15:47 16:03 16:21 16:36 16:55 17:10 17:24 17:39 17:52 18:08 18:27 18:45 18:59 19:12 19:27 19:41 19:55 20:10 20:27 20:47 21:09 21:35 21:54 00:24 01:13 04:13
Bishopsworth St Peter's Church (SW-bound) 05:14 06:13 06:43 07:04 07:33 07:55 08:13 08:29 08:45 09:03 09:17 09:31 09:46 09:59 10:14 10:30 10:42 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:28 14:43 15:01 15:18 15:34 15:48 16:04 16:22 16:37 16:56 17:11 17:25 17:40 17:53 18:09 18:28 18:46 19:00 19:13 19:28 19:42 19:56 20:11 20:28 20:48 21:10 21:36 21:55 00:25 01:14 04:14
Bishopsworth Church Road (SW-bound) 05:15 06:14 06:44 07:05 07:34 07:56 08:14 08:30 08:46 09:04 09:18 09:32 09:47 10:00 10:15 10:31 10:43 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:29 14:44 15:03 15:20 15:36 15:50 16:06 16:24 16:38 16:57 17:12 17:26 17:41 17:54 18:10 18:29 18:47 19:01 19:14 19:29 19:43 19:57 20:12 20:29 20:49 21:11 21:37 21:56 00:26 01:15 04:15
Highridge Green (W-bound) 05:16 06:15 06:45 07:06 07:35 07:57 08:15 08:31 08:47 09:05 09:19 09:33 09:48 10:01 10:16 10:32 10:44 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:30 14:45 15:04 15:21 15:37 15:51 16:07 16:25 16:39 16:58 17:13 17:27 17:42 17:55 18:11 18:30 18:48 19:02 19:15 19:30 19:44 19:58 20:13 20:30 20:50 21:12 21:38 21:57 00:27 01:16 04:16
Withywood Shuter Road (S-bound) 05:16 06:15 06:45 07:07 07:36 07:58 08:16 08:32 08:48 09:06 09:20 09:34 09:49 10:02 10:17 10:33 10:45 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:31 14:46 15:05 15:22 15:39 15:53 16:09 16:26 16:40 16:59 17:14 17:28 17:43 17:56 18:12 18:31 18:49 19:03 19:16 19:31 19:45 19:59 20:14 20:31 20:51 21:12 21:38 21:57 00:27 01:16 04:16
Withywood Turtlegate Avenue (S-bound) 05:17 06:16 06:46 07:08 07:37 08:00 08:18 08:34 08:50 09:07 09:21 09:35 09:50 10:03 10:18 10:34 10:46 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:32 14:47 15:06 15:23 15:40 15:54 16:10 16:27 16:42 17:01 17:16 17:30 17:45 17:58 18:13 18:32 18:50 19:04 19:17 19:32 19:46 20:00 20:15 20:32 20:52 21:13 21:39 21:58 00:28 01:17 04:17
Withywood Sherrin Way (NE-bound) 05:18 06:17 06:47 07:09 07:38 08:01 08:19 08:35 08:51 09:08 09:22 09:36 09:51 10:04 10:19 10:35 10:47 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:33 14:48 15:07 15:24 15:41 15:55 16:11 16:28 16:43 17:02 17:17 17:31 17:46 17:59 18:14 18:33 18:51 19:05 19:18 19:33 19:47 20:01 20:16 20:33 20:53 21:14 21:40 21:59 00:29 01:18 04:18
Withywood Queen's Road (E-bound) 05:19 06:18 06:48 07:11 07:40 08:02 08:20 08:36 08:52 09:10 09:24 09:37 09:52 10:05 10:20 10:36 10:48 13:48 14:03 14:19 14:35 14:50 15:09 15:26 15:43 15:57 16:13 16:30 16:44 17:03 17:18 17:32 17:47 18:00 18:16 18:35 18:53 19:07 19:20 19:35 19:48 20:02 20:17 20:34 20:54 21:15 21:41 22:00 00:30 01:19 04:19
Withywood Newland Drive (SE-bound) 05:20 06:19 06:49 07:12 07:41 08:03 08:21 08:37 08:53 09:11 09:25 09:38 09:53 10:06 10:21 10:37 10:49 13:49 14:04 14:20 14:36 14:51 15:10 15:27 15:44 15:58 16:14 16:31 16:45 17:04 17:19 17:33 17:48 18:01 18:17 18:36 18:54 19:08 19:21 19:36 19:49 20:03 20:18 20:35 20:55 21:16 21:42 22:01 00:31 01:20 04:20
Withywood Fair Furlong (E-bound) 05:21 06:20 06:50 07:12 07:41 08:04 08:22 08:38 08:54 09:11 09:25 09:38 09:53 10:06 10:21 10:37 10:49 13:49 14:04 14:20 14:36 14:51 15:11 15:28 15:45 15:59 16:15 16:32 16:46 17:05 17:20 17:34 17:49 18:02 18:17 18:36 18:54 19:08 19:21 19:36 19:49 20:03 20:18 20:35 20:55 21:17 21:43 22:02 00:32 01:21 04:21
Withywood Crosscombe Drive (E-bound) 05:22 06:21 06:51 07:14 07:43 08:06 08:24 08:40 08:56 09:13 09:27 09:40 09:55 10:08 10:23 10:39 10:51 13:51 14:06 14:22 14:38 14:53 15:13 15:30 15:47 16:01 16:17 16:34 16:48 17:07 17:22 17:36 17:51 18:04 18:19 18:38 18:56 19:10 19:23 19:38 19:51 20:05 20:20 20:37 20:57 21:18 21:44 22:03 00:33 01:22 04:22
Hartcliffe Bishport Avenue Lay-by (E-bound) 05:23 06:22 06:52 07:15 07:44 08:07 08:25 08:41 08:57 09:14 09:28 09:41 09:56 10:09 10:24 10:40 10:52 13:52 14:07 14:23 14:39 14:54 15:14 15:31 15:49 16:03 16:19 16:35 16:49 17:08 17:23 17:37 17:52 18:05 18:20 18:39 18:57 19:11 19:24 19:39 19:52 20:06 20:21 20:38 20:58 21:19 21:45 22:04 00:34 01:23 04:23
Hartcliffe Hollisters Drive (E-bound) 05:24 06:23 06:53 07:16 07:45 08:08 08:26 08:42 08:58 09:15 09:29 09:42 09:57 10:10 10:25 10:41 10:53 13:53 14:08 14:24 14:40 14:55 15:15 15:32 15:50 16:04 16:20 16:36 16:50 17:09 17:24 17:38 17:53 18:06 18:21 18:40 18:58 19:12 19:25 19:40 19:53 20:07 20:22 20:39 20:59 21:20 21:46 22:05 00:35 01:24 04:24
Hartcliffe Lampton Avenue (N-bound) 05:25 06:24 06:54 07:17 07:46 08:09 08:27 08:43 08:59 09:16 09:30 09:43 09:58 10:11 10:26 10:42 10:54 13:54 14:09 14:25 14:41 14:56 15:17 15:34 15:52 16:06 16:22 16:38 16:52 17:11 17:26 17:40 17:54 18:07 18:22 18:41 18:59 19:13 19:26 19:41 19:54 20:08 20:23 20:40 21:00 21:21 21:47 22:06 00:36 01:25 04:25
Hartcliffe Bridge Campus (NE-bound) 05:26 06:25 06:55 07:18 07:47 08:10 08:28 08:44 09:00 09:17 09:31 09:44 09:59 10:12 10:27 10:43 10:55 13:55 14:10 14:26 14:42 14:57 15:18 15:35 15:53 16:07 16:23 16:39 16:53 17:12 17:27 17:41 17:55 18:08 18:23 18:42 19:00 19:14 19:27 19:42 19:55 20:09 20:24 20:41 21:01 21:22 21:48 22:07 00:37 01:26 04:26
Hengrove Park (E-bound) 05:28 06:27 06:57 07:21 07:50 08:13 08:31 08:47 09:03 09:20 09:34 09:46 10:01 10:14 10:29 10:45 10:57 13:57 14:13 14:29 14:45 15:00 15:21 15:38 15:56 16:10 16:26 16:41 16:55 17:14 17:29 17:43 17:58 18:11 18:26 18:45 19:03 19:17 19:30 19:45 19:58 20:12 20:27 20:44 21:04 21:24 21:50 22:09 00:39 01:28 04:28
Hengrove Park Skills Academy (SW-bound) 05:29 06:28 06:58 07:22 07:51 08:14 08:32 08:48 09:04 09:21 09:35 09:47 10:02 10:15 10:30 10:46 10:58 13:58 14:14 14:30 14:46 15:01 15:22 15:39 15:57 16:11 16:27 16:42 16:56 17:15 17:30 17:44 17:59 18:12 18:27 18:46 19:04 19:18 19:31 19:46 19:59 20:13 20:28 20:45 21:05 21:25 21:51 22:10 00:40 01:29 04:29
Hengrove Park The Boulevard (NW-bound) 05:29 06:28 06:59 07:22 07:51 08:14 08:32 08:48 09:04 09:21 09:35 09:48 10:03 10:16 10:31 10:47 10:59 13:59 14:14 14:30 14:46 15:01 15:23 15:40 15:58 16:12 16:28 16:43 16:57 17:16 17:31 17:45 17:59 18:12 18:27 18:46 19:04 19:18 19:31 19:46 19:59 20:13 20:28 20:45 21:05 21:25 21:51 22:10 00:40 01:29 04:29
Hengrove Park Hengrove Leisure Pk (NE-bound) 05:32 06:31 07:02 07:26 07:55 08:18 08:36 08:52 09:08 09:25 09:39 09:51 10:06 10:19 10:34 10:50 11:02 14:02 14:18 14:34 14:50 15:05 15:27 15:44 16:02 16:16 16:32 16:47 17:01 17:20 17:35 17:49 18:03 18:16 18:31 18:50 19:08 19:22 19:35 19:50 20:03 20:17 20:32 20:49 21:09 21:28 21:54 22:13 00:43 01:32 04:32
Hengrove Park Hengrove Depot (NE-bound) 05:33 06:32 07:03 07:27 07:56 08:19 08:37 08:53 09:09 09:26 09:40 09:52 10:07 10:20 10:35 10:51 11:03 14:03 14:19 14:35 14:51 15:06 15:28 15:45 16:03 16:17 16:33 16:48 17:02 17:21 17:36 17:50 18:04 18:17 18:32 18:51 19:09 19:23 19:36 19:51 20:04 20:18 20:33 20:50 21:10 21:29 21:55 22:14 00:44 01:33 04:33

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 15 August 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

Possibly similar services

First Bristol, Bath & the West