bustimes.org

Bishopston Nevil Road (N-bound)

On Gloucester Road

Buses point north ↑

Next departures

72a Frenchay 18:49
72a Frenchay 18:49⚡
76 Southmead, Arnside 18:49⚡
73 Cribbs Causeway 18:49⚡
73 Cribbs Causeway 18:51
76 Henbury 18:53
76 Henbury 18:53⚡
AZ1 City Centre 18:54⚡
75 Cribbs Causeway 19:03
75 Cribbs Causeway 19:03⚡
71 Frenchay 19:06⚡
71 Frenchay 19:07
73 Cribbs Causeway, Bu 19:10⚡
76 Henbury, Crow Lane 19:13⚡
72 UWE, Frenchay Campu 19:16⚡
75 Cribbs Causeway, Bu 19:23⚡
AZ1 City Centre 19:25⚡
71 UWE, Frenchay Campu 19:26⚡
73 Cribbs Causeway, Bu 19:30⚡
76 Henbury, Crow Lane 19:33⚡
75 Cribbs Causeway, Bu 19:43⚡
T2 Thornbury, Health C 19:45⚡
72 UWE, Frenchay Campu 19:48

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations