bustimes.org

76 - Hengrove Depot - Cribbs Causeway

A bus service operated by First Bristol, Bath & the West

Map

Hengrove Depot - Cribbs Causeway

Hengrove Park Hengrove Depot (SW-bound) 04:12 05:09 05:39 06:09 06:26 06:39 06:52 07:06 07:21 07:36 08:06 08:37 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:37 15:12 15:42 16:17 16:52 17:27 17:57 18:15 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:12 20:42 then every 30 minutes until 00:12 then hourly until 03:12
Hengrove Park Hengrove Leisure Pk (SW-bound) 04:13 05:10 05:40 06:10 06:27 06:40 06:53 07:07 07:22 07:37 08:07 08:38 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:38 15:13 15:43 16:18 16:53 17:28 17:58 18:16 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:13 20:43 00:13 03:13
Hengrove Park The Boulevard (SE-bound) 04:16 05:13 05:43 06:13 06:30 06:43 06:56 07:10 07:25 07:41 08:11 08:42 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:42 15:16 15:47 16:22 16:56 17:31 18:02 18:20 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:16 20:46 00:16 03:16
Hengrove Park (E-bound) 04:17 05:14 05:44 06:14 06:31 06:44 06:57 07:11 07:26 07:42 08:12 08:43 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:44 15:17 15:49 16:23 16:58 17:32 18:04 18:22 18:46 19:16 19:45 20:17 20:47 00:17 03:17
Hengrove Park Skills Academy (SW-bound) 04:18 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:32 06:45 06:58 07:12 07:27 07:44 08:14 08:45 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:45 15:19 15:50 16:24 17:00 17:34 18:05 18:23 18:47 19:17 19:46 20:18 20:48 00:18 03:18
Hartcliffe Bridge Campus (SW-bound) 04:19 05:16 05:46 06:16 06:33 06:47 07:00 07:14 07:29 07:45 08:15 08:46 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:47 15:20 15:52 16:26 17:02 17:35 18:07 18:25 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:20 20:49 00:19 03:19
Hartcliffe Oak House (W-bound) 04:20 05:17 05:47 06:17 06:34 06:48 07:01 07:15 07:30 07:47 08:17 08:48 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:48 15:21 15:53 16:28 17:03 17:36 18:08 18:26 18:50 19:20 19:49 20:21 20:50 00:20 03:20
Hartcliffe Symes Avenue (W-bound) 04:21 05:18 05:48 06:18 06:35 06:49 07:02 07:16 07:31 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:49 09:07 09:21 09:37 09:51 10:07 10:21 10:37 10:51 11:07 11:21 11:37 11:51 12:07 12:21 12:37 12:51 13:07 13:21 13:37 13:51 14:07 14:21 14:35 14:50 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:15 16:30 16:50 17:05 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:28 18:51 19:21 19:50 20:22 20:51 00:21 03:21
Withywood Lenover Gardens (NW-bound) 04:22 05:19 05:49 06:19 06:37 06:51 07:04 07:18 07:33 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:51 09:09 09:23 09:39 09:53 10:09 10:23 10:39 10:53 11:09 11:23 11:39 11:53 12:09 12:23 12:39 12:53 13:09 13:23 13:39 13:53 14:09 14:23 14:37 14:52 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:17 16:32 16:52 17:07 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:30 18:53 19:23 19:51 20:23 20:52 00:22 03:22
Withywood Gatcombe Road (N-bound) 04:23 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:38 06:52 07:05 07:19 07:34 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:52 09:10 09:24 09:40 09:54 10:10 10:24 10:40 10:54 11:10 11:24 11:40 11:54 12:10 12:24 12:40 12:54 13:10 13:24 13:40 13:54 14:10 14:24 14:38 14:53 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:18 16:33 16:53 17:08 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:31 18:54 19:24 19:52 20:24 20:53 00:23 03:23
Bishopsworth Hareclive Road (A) 04:24 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:39 06:53 07:06 07:20 07:35 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:53 09:11 09:25 09:41 09:55 10:11 10:25 10:41 10:55 11:11 11:25 11:41 11:55 12:11 12:25 12:41 12:55 13:11 13:25 13:41 13:55 14:11 14:25 14:39 14:54 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:19 16:34 16:54 17:09 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:32 18:55 19:25 19:53 20:25 20:54 00:24 03:24
Bishopsworth Perrycroft Road (NW-bound) 04:25 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:40 06:54 07:07 07:21 07:36 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:54 09:12 09:26 09:42 09:56 10:12 10:26 10:42 10:56 11:12 11:26 11:42 11:56 12:12 12:26 12:42 12:56 13:12 13:26 13:42 13:56 14:12 14:26 14:40 14:55 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:20 16:35 16:55 17:10 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:33 18:56 19:26 19:54 20:26 20:55 00:25 03:25
Highridge Vicarage Road (N-bound) 04:26 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:41 06:55 07:08 07:22 07:38 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:56 09:13 09:27 09:43 09:57 10:13 10:27 10:43 10:57 11:13 11:27 11:43 11:57 12:13 12:27 12:43 12:57 13:13 13:27 13:43 13:57 14:13 14:27 14:41 14:56 15:16 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:22 16:37 16:57 17:11 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:34 18:57 19:27 19:55 20:27 20:56 00:26 03:26
Bedminster Down Wrington Crescent (N-bound) 04:27 05:24 05:54 06:24 06:42 06:56 07:09 07:24 07:40 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:58 09:15 09:29 09:45 09:59 10:15 10:29 10:45 10:59 11:15 11:29 11:45 11:59 12:15 12:29 12:45 12:59 13:15 13:29 13:45 13:59 14:15 14:29 14:43 14:58 15:18 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:24 16:39 16:59 17:13 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:35 18:58 19:28 19:56 20:28 20:57 00:27 03:27
Bedminster Down Cheddar Grove (N-bound) 04:28 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:43 06:58 07:11 07:25 07:41 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:16 09:30 09:46 10:00 10:16 10:30 10:46 11:00 11:16 11:30 11:46 12:00 12:16 12:30 12:46 13:00 13:16 13:30 13:46 14:00 14:16 14:30 14:44 14:59 15:19 15:35 15:50 16:06 16:26 16:41 17:01 17:14 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:37 19:00 19:30 19:58 20:30 20:58 00:28 03:28
Bedminster Down Lulsgate Road (N-bound) 04:29 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:45 06:59 07:12 07:26 07:42 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:17 09:31 09:47 10:01 10:17 10:31 10:47 11:01 11:17 11:31 11:47 12:01 12:17 12:31 12:47 13:01 13:17 13:31 13:47 14:01 14:17 14:31 14:45 15:00 15:20 15:36 15:52 16:07 16:27 16:42 17:02 17:15 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:38 19:01 19:31 19:59 20:31 20:59 00:29 03:29
Bedminster Down Bishopsworth Road (A) 04:30 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:46 07:00 07:13 07:28 07:44 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:19 09:33 09:49 10:03 10:19 10:33 10:49 11:03 11:19 11:33 11:49 12:03 12:19 12:33 12:49 13:03 13:19 13:33 13:49 14:03 14:19 14:33 14:47 15:02 15:22 15:38 15:53 16:09 16:29 16:44 17:04 17:17 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:39 19:02 19:32 20:00 20:32 21:00 00:30 03:30
Bedminster Down Rd (NE-bound) 04:32 05:29 05:59 06:29 06:48 07:02 07:15 07:30 07:46 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:21 09:35 09:51 10:05 10:21 10:35 10:51 11:05 11:21 11:35 11:51 12:05 12:21 12:35 12:51 13:05 13:21 13:35 13:51 14:05 14:21 14:35 14:49 15:04 15:24 15:40 15:56 16:11 16:31 16:46 17:06 17:19 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:41 19:04 19:34 20:02 20:34 21:02 00:32 03:32
Bedminster Chessel Street (NE-bound) 04:33 05:30 06:00 06:30 06:49 07:03 07:16 07:31 07:48 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:23 09:37 09:52 10:06 10:22 10:36 10:52 11:06 11:22 11:36 11:52 12:06 12:22 12:36 12:52 13:06 13:22 13:36 13:52 14:06 14:22 14:36 14:50 15:05 15:25 15:41 15:57 16:13 16:33 16:48 17:08 17:21 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:42 19:05 19:35 20:03 20:35 21:03 00:33 03:33
Bedminster Victor Road (NE-bound) 04:34 05:31 06:01 06:31 06:50 07:05 07:18 07:33 07:49 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:07 09:24 09:38 09:54 10:08 10:24 10:38 10:54 11:08 11:24 11:38 11:54 12:08 12:24 12:38 12:54 13:08 13:24 13:38 13:54 14:08 14:24 14:38 14:52 15:07 15:27 15:43 15:59 16:15 16:35 16:50 17:10 17:22 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:44 19:07 19:37 20:05 20:37 21:04 00:34 03:34
Bedminster East Street (E-bound) 04:35 05:32 06:02 06:32 06:51 07:06 07:19 07:34 07:51 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:09 09:26 09:40 09:55 10:09 10:25 10:39 10:55 11:09 11:25 11:39 11:55 12:09 12:25 12:39 12:55 13:09 13:25 13:39 13:55 14:09 14:25 14:39 14:53 15:08 15:28 15:44 16:01 16:17 16:37 16:52 17:12 17:24 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:45 19:08 19:38 20:06 20:38 21:05 00:35 03:35
Bedminster Parade (NE-bound) 04:37 05:34 06:04 06:34 06:53 07:08 07:21 07:36 07:53 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:11 09:28 09:42 09:57 10:11 10:27 10:41 10:57 11:11 11:27 11:41 11:57 12:11 12:27 12:41 12:57 13:11 13:27 13:41 13:57 14:11 14:27 14:41 14:55 15:10 15:30 15:46 16:03 16:19 16:39 16:54 17:14 17:26 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:47 19:10 19:40 20:08 20:40 21:07 00:37 03:37
Redcliffe Redcliff Hill (R2) 04:39 05:36 06:06 06:36 06:55 07:10 07:23 07:38 07:55 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:13 09:30 09:44 09:59 10:13 10:29 10:43 10:59 11:13 11:29 11:43 11:59 12:13 12:29 12:43 12:59 13:13 13:29 13:43 13:59 14:13 14:29 14:43 14:57 15:12 15:32 15:48 16:05 16:21 16:41 16:56 17:16 17:28 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:49 19:12 19:42 20:10 20:42 21:09 00:39 03:39
Bristol The Centre (C6) 04:42 05:39 06:09 06:39 06:58 07:13 07:27 07:43 08:00 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:18 09:35 09:48 10:03 10:17 10:33 10:47 11:03 11:17 11:33 11:47 12:03 12:17 12:33 12:47 13:03 13:17 13:33 13:47 14:03 14:17 14:33 14:47 15:01 15:16 15:37 15:53 16:10 16:26 16:46 17:01 17:21 17:33 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:54 19:17 19:46 20:14 20:45 21:12 00:42 03:42
Bristol The Centre (C12) 04:44 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:00 07:15 07:29 07:45 08:02 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:20 09:37 09:50 10:05 10:19 10:35 10:49 11:05 11:19 11:35 11:49 12:05 12:19 12:35 12:49 13:05 13:19 13:35 13:49 14:05 14:19 14:35 14:49 15:03 15:18 15:39 15:55 16:12 16:28 16:48 17:03 17:23 17:35 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:56 19:19 19:48 20:16 20:47 21:14 00:44 03:44
Broadmead The Haymarket (B7) 04:46 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:02 07:17 07:31 07:47 08:04 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:22 09:39 09:52 10:07 10:21 10:37 10:51 11:07 11:21 11:37 11:51 12:07 12:21 12:37 12:51 13:07 13:21 13:37 13:51 14:07 14:21 14:37 14:51 15:05 15:20 15:41 15:57 16:14 16:30 16:50 17:05 17:25 17:37 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:58 19:21 19:50 20:18 20:49 21:16 00:46 03:46
04:47 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:03 07:20 07:34 07:50 08:07 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:25 09:42 09:55 10:10 10:24 10:40 10:54 11:10 11:24 11:40 11:54 12:10 12:24 12:40 12:54 13:10 13:24 13:40 13:54 14:10 14:24 14:40 14:54 15:08 15:23 15:44 16:00 16:17 16:33 16:53 17:08 17:28 17:40 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:43 19:00 19:23 19:51 20:19 20:50 21:17 00:47 03:47
Kingsdown Stokes Croft (N1) 04:48 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:04 07:21 07:35 07:51 08:08 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:26 09:43 09:56 10:11 10:25 10:41 10:55 11:11 11:25 11:41 11:55 12:11 12:25 12:41 12:55 13:11 13:25 13:41 13:55 14:11 14:25 14:41 14:55 15:09 15:24 15:45 16:01 16:18 16:34 16:54 17:09 17:29 17:41 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:44 19:01 19:24 19:52 20:20 20:51 21:18 00:48 03:48
Montpelier Nine Tree Hill (N-bound) 04:49 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:05 07:23 07:37 07:53 08:10 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:28 09:45 09:58 10:13 10:27 10:43 10:57 11:13 11:27 11:43 11:57 12:13 12:27 12:43 12:57 13:13 13:27 13:43 13:57 14:13 14:27 14:43 14:57 15:11 15:26 15:47 16:03 16:20 16:36 16:56 17:11 17:31 17:43 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:46 19:03 19:26 19:54 20:22 20:52 21:19 00:49 03:49
Montpelier High School (N-bound) 04:51 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:07 07:24 07:38 07:54 08:11 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:15 09:29 09:47 10:00 10:15 10:29 10:45 10:59 11:15 11:29 11:45 11:59 12:15 12:29 12:45 12:59 13:15 13:29 13:45 13:59 14:15 14:29 14:45 14:59 15:13 15:28 15:49 16:05 16:22 16:38 16:58 17:13 17:33 17:45 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:48 19:05 19:28 19:55 20:23 20:54 21:21 00:51 03:51
Bishopston Zetland Road Junction (C) 04:52 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:08 07:26 07:40 07:56 08:13 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:31 09:48 10:01 10:16 10:30 10:46 11:00 11:16 11:30 11:46 12:00 12:16 12:30 12:46 13:00 13:16 13:30 13:46 14:00 14:16 14:30 14:46 15:01 15:15 15:30 15:51 16:07 16:24 16:40 17:00 17:15 17:35 17:47 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:49 19:06 19:29 19:57 20:25 20:55 21:22 00:52 03:52
Bishopston Sommerville Road (N-bound) 04:53 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:10 07:27 07:42 07:58 08:15 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:19 09:33 09:51 10:04 10:19 10:33 10:49 11:03 11:19 11:33 11:49 12:03 12:19 12:33 12:49 13:03 13:19 13:33 13:49 14:03 14:19 14:33 14:49 15:03 15:17 15:32 15:53 16:10 16:27 16:43 17:03 17:18 17:37 17:49 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:52 19:09 19:32 19:59 20:27 20:57 21:24 00:54 03:54
Bishopston Hatherley Road (N-bound) 04:55 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:11 07:29 07:43 07:59 08:16 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:20 09:34 09:52 10:05 10:20 10:34 10:50 11:04 11:20 11:34 11:50 12:04 12:20 12:34 12:50 13:04 13:20 13:34 13:50 14:04 14:20 14:34 14:50 15:05 15:19 15:34 15:55 16:11 16:28 16:44 17:04 17:19 17:39 17:51 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:53 19:10 19:33 20:00 20:28 20:58 21:25 00:55 03:55
Bishopston Nevil Road (N-bound) 04:56 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:13 07:30 07:45 08:01 08:18 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:22 09:36 09:54 10:07 10:22 10:36 10:52 11:06 11:22 11:36 11:52 12:06 12:22 12:36 12:52 13:06 13:22 13:36 13:52 14:06 14:22 14:36 14:52 15:07 15:21 15:36 15:57 16:13 16:30 16:46 17:06 17:21 17:41 17:53 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:55 19:12 19:35 20:02 20:30 21:00 21:27 00:57 03:57
Horfield Ashley Down Road (N-bound) 04:57 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:14 07:31 07:46 08:02 08:19 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:23 09:37 09:55 10:08 10:23 10:37 10:53 11:07 11:23 11:37 11:53 12:07 12:23 12:37 12:53 13:07 13:23 13:37 13:53 14:07 14:23 14:37 14:53 15:08 15:22 15:37 15:58 16:15 16:32 16:48 17:08 17:23 17:42 17:54 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:56 19:13 19:36 20:03 20:31 21:01 21:28 00:58 03:58
Horfield Churchways Avenue (N-bound) 04:58 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:14 07:32 07:47 08:03 08:20 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:24 09:38 09:56 10:09 10:24 10:38 10:54 11:08 11:24 11:38 11:54 12:08 12:24 12:38 12:54 13:08 13:24 13:38 13:54 14:08 14:24 14:38 14:54 15:09 15:23 15:38 15:59 16:16 16:33 16:49 17:09 17:24 17:43 17:55 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:57 19:14 19:37 20:04 20:32 21:01 21:28 00:58 03:58
Horfield Common Muller Road Top (C) 04:59 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:16 07:34 07:49 08:05 08:22 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:26 09:40 09:58 10:11 10:26 10:40 10:56 11:10 11:26 11:40 11:56 12:10 12:26 12:40 12:56 13:10 13:26 13:40 13:56 14:10 14:26 14:40 14:56 15:11 15:25 15:40 16:01 16:18 16:35 16:51 17:11 17:26 17:45 17:57 18:16 18:31 18:46 18:59 19:16 19:39 20:06 20:34 21:03 21:30 01:00 04:00
Horfield Sports Centre (N-bound) 05:00 05:57 06:27 06:58 07:18 07:36 07:51 08:07 08:24 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:28 09:42 10:00 10:13 10:28 10:42 10:58 11:12 11:28 11:42 11:58 12:12 12:28 12:42 12:58 13:12 13:28 13:42 13:58 14:12 14:28 14:42 14:58 15:13 15:27 15:42 16:03 16:20 16:37 16:53 17:13 17:28 17:47 17:59 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:01 19:18 19:41 20:08 20:35 21:04 21:31 01:01 04:01
Southmead Monk's Park Avenue (W-bound) 05:01 05:58 06:28 06:59 07:19 07:38 07:53 08:09 08:26 08:46 09:01 09:15 09:29 09:43 10:01 10:14 10:29 10:43 10:59 11:13 11:29 11:43 11:59 12:13 12:29 12:43 12:59 13:13 13:29 13:43 13:59 14:13 14:29 14:43 15:00 15:15 15:29 15:44 16:05 16:22 16:39 16:55 17:15 17:30 17:49 18:01 18:20 18:34 18:49 19:02 19:19 19:42 20:09 20:36 21:05 21:32 01:02 04:02
Southmead Hospital (Stop A) 05:03 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:21 07:39 07:54 08:10 08:27 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:31 09:45 10:03 10:16 10:31 10:45 11:01 11:15 11:31 11:45 12:01 12:15 12:31 12:45 13:01 13:15 13:31 13:45 14:01 14:15 14:31 14:45 15:02 15:17 15:31 15:46 16:07 16:24 16:41 16:57 17:17 17:32 17:51 18:03 18:22 18:36 18:51 19:04 19:21 19:44 20:11 20:38 21:07 21:34 01:04 04:04
Southmead Hospital (E) 05:04 06:01 06:31 07:02 07:22 07:41 07:56 08:12 08:29 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:33 09:47 10:05 10:18 10:33 10:47 11:03 11:17 11:33 11:47 12:03 12:17 12:33 12:47 13:03 13:17 13:33 13:47 14:03 14:17 14:33 14:47 15:05 15:20 15:34 15:49 16:10 16:27 16:44 17:00 17:20 17:34 17:53 18:05 18:24 18:38 18:53 19:06 19:23 19:45 20:12 20:39 21:08 21:35 01:05 04:05
Southmead Hospital (Stop D) 05:05 06:02 06:32 07:03 07:24 07:43 07:58 08:14 08:31 08:51 09:06 09:20 09:34 09:48 10:06 10:19 10:34 10:48 11:04 11:18 11:34 11:48 12:04 12:18 12:34 12:48 13:04 13:18 13:34 13:48 14:04 14:18 14:34 14:48 15:07 15:22 15:36 15:51 16:12 16:29 16:46 17:02 17:22 17:35 17:54 18:06 18:25 18:39 18:54 19:07 19:24 19:47 20:14 20:40 21:09 21:36 01:06 04:06
Southmead Doncaster Road (NW-bound) 05:05 06:02 06:32 07:04 07:24 07:44 07:59 08:15 08:32 08:52 09:07 09:21 09:35 09:49 10:07 10:20 10:35 10:49 11:05 11:19 11:35 11:49 12:05 12:19 12:35 12:49 13:05 13:19 13:35 13:49 14:05 14:19 14:35 14:49 15:08 15:23 15:37 15:52 16:13 16:30 16:47 17:03 17:23 17:36 17:55 18:07 18:26 18:40 18:55 19:08 19:25 19:47 20:14 20:40 21:09 21:36 01:06 04:06
Southmead Wilton Close (W-bound) 05:06 06:03 06:33 07:05 07:26 07:45 08:00 08:16 08:33 08:53 09:08 09:22 09:36 09:50 10:08 10:21 10:36 10:50 11:06 11:20 11:36 11:50 12:06 12:20 12:36 12:50 13:06 13:20 13:36 13:50 14:06 14:20 14:36 14:50 15:09 15:24 15:38 15:53 16:14 16:31 16:48 17:04 17:24 17:38 17:57 18:09 18:28 18:41 18:56 19:09 19:26 19:49 20:16 20:41 21:10 21:37 01:07 04:07
Southmead, adj Badocks Wood School 05:07 06:04 06:34 07:06 07:27 07:46 08:01 08:17 08:34 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:38 09:52 10:10 10:23 10:38 10:52 11:08 11:22 11:38 11:52 12:08 12:22 12:38 12:52 13:08 13:22 13:38 13:52 14:08 14:22 14:38 14:52 15:11 15:26 15:40 15:55 16:16 16:33 16:50 17:06 17:26 17:39 17:58 18:10 18:29 18:43 18:58 19:11 19:28 19:50 20:17 20:42 21:11 21:38 01:08 04:08
Southmead Gosforth Road (NE-bound) 05:08 06:05 06:35 07:07 07:28 07:48 08:03 08:19 08:36 08:56 09:11 09:25 09:39 09:53 10:11 10:24 10:39 10:53 11:09 11:23 11:39 11:53 12:09 12:23 12:39 12:53 13:09 13:23 13:39 13:53 14:09 14:23 14:39 14:53 15:12 15:27 15:41 15:56 16:17 16:34 16:51 17:07 17:27 17:41 18:00 18:12 18:31 18:44 18:59 19:12 19:29 19:51 20:18 20:43 21:12 21:39 01:09 04:09
Southmead Arnside Road (NE-bound) 05:09 06:06 06:36 07:08 07:29 07:49 08:04 08:20 08:37 08:57 09:12 09:26 09:40 09:54 10:12 10:25 10:40 10:54 11:10 11:24 11:40 11:54 12:10 12:24 12:40 12:54 13:10 13:24 13:40 13:54 14:10 14:24 14:40 14:54 15:14 15:29 15:43 15:58 16:19 16:36 16:53 17:09 17:29 17:42 18:01 18:13 18:32 18:45 19:00 19:13 19:30 19:52 20:19 20:44 21:13 21:40 01:10 04:10
Southmead Eastleigh Road (NE-bound) 05:10 06:07 06:37 07:09 07:30 07:50 08:05 08:21 08:38 08:58 09:13 09:27 09:41 09:55 10:13 10:26 10:41 10:55 11:11 11:25 11:41 11:55 12:11 12:25 12:41 12:55 13:11 13:25 13:41 13:55 14:11 14:25 14:41 14:55 15:15 15:30 15:44 15:59 16:20 16:37 16:54 17:10 17:30 17:43 18:02 18:14 18:33 18:46 19:01 19:14 19:31 19:53 20:20 20:45 21:14 21:41 01:11 04:11
Southmead, opp Jarratts Road 05:11 06:08 06:38 07:10 07:31 07:51 08:06 08:22 08:39 08:59 09:14 09:28 09:42 09:56 10:14 10:27 10:42 10:56 11:12 11:26 11:42 11:56 12:12 12:26 12:42 12:56 13:12 13:26 13:42 13:56 14:12 14:26 14:42 14:56 15:16 15:32 15:46 16:01 16:22 16:39 16:56 17:11 17:31 17:44 18:03 18:15 18:34 18:47 19:02 19:15 19:32 19:54 20:21 20:46 21:15 21:42 01:12 04:12
Southmead Lanercost Road (NW-bound) 05:11 06:08 06:39 07:11 07:32 07:52 08:07 08:23 08:40 09:00 09:15 09:29 09:43 09:57 10:15 10:28 10:43 10:57 11:13 11:27 11:43 11:57 12:13 12:27 12:43 12:57 13:13 13:27 13:43 13:57 14:13 14:27 14:43 14:57 15:17 15:33 15:47 16:02 16:23 16:40 16:57 17:13 17:33 17:46 18:05 18:17 18:36 18:49 19:04 19:17 19:33 19:55 20:22 20:46 21:15 21:42 01:12 04:12
Southmead Charlton Rd Jct (SW-bound) 05:12 06:09 06:39 07:12 07:33 07:53 08:08 08:24 08:41 09:01 09:16 09:30 09:44 09:58 10:16 10:29 10:44 10:58 11:14 11:28 11:44 11:58 12:14 12:28 12:44 12:58 13:14 13:28 13:44 13:58 14:14 14:28 14:44 14:58 15:18 15:34 15:48 16:03 16:24 16:41 16:58 17:13 17:33 17:46 18:05 18:17 18:36 18:49 19:04 19:17 19:34 19:56 20:23 20:47 21:16 21:43 01:13 04:13
Brentry St Josephs Road (W-bound) 05:13 06:10 06:41 07:13 07:34 07:54 08:09 08:25 08:42 09:02 09:17 09:31 09:45 09:59 10:17 10:30 10:45 10:59 11:15 11:29 11:45 11:59 12:15 12:29 12:45 12:59 13:15 13:29 13:45 13:59 14:15 14:29 14:45 14:59 15:19 15:35 15:49 16:04 16:25 16:42 16:59 17:15 17:35 17:48 18:07 18:19 18:38 18:51 19:06 19:19 19:35 19:57 20:24 20:48 21:17 21:44 01:14 04:14
Brentry Marlwood Drive (W-bound) 05:14 06:11 06:42 07:14 07:35 07:55 08:10 08:26 08:43 09:03 09:18 09:32 09:46 10:00 10:18 10:31 10:46 11:00 11:16 11:30 11:46 12:00 12:16 12:30 12:46 13:00 13:16 13:30 13:46 14:00 14:16 14:30 14:46 15:00 15:20 15:37 15:51 16:06 16:27 16:44 17:01 17:16 17:36 17:49 18:08 18:20 18:39 18:52 19:07 19:20 19:36 19:58 20:25 20:49 21:18 21:45 01:15 04:15
Brentry Roundabout (W-bound) 05:14 06:11 06:42 07:15 07:36 07:56 08:11 08:27 08:44 09:04 09:19 09:33 09:47 10:01 10:19 10:32 10:47 11:01 11:17 11:31 11:47 12:01 12:17 12:31 12:47 13:01 13:17 13:31 13:47 14:01 14:17 14:31 14:47 15:01 15:21 15:38 15:52 16:07 16:28 16:45 17:02 17:17 17:37 17:50 18:09 18:21 18:40 18:53 19:08 19:21 19:37 19:59 20:26 20:49 21:18 21:45 01:15 04:15
Henbury Crow Lane Lay-by (SW-bound) 05:15 06:12 06:43 07:16 07:37 07:57 08:12 08:28 08:45 09:05 09:20 09:34 09:48 10:02 10:20 10:33 10:48 11:02 11:18 11:32 11:48 12:02 12:18 12:32 12:48 13:02 13:18 13:32 13:48 14:02 14:18 14:32 14:48 15:02 15:22 15:39 15:53 16:08 16:29 16:46 17:03 17:18 17:38 17:51 18:10 18:22 18:41 18:54 19:09 19:22 19:38 20:00 20:27 20:50 21:19 21:46 01:16 04:16
Henbury The Salutation (C) 05:16 06:13 20:01 20:28 20:51 21:20 21:47 01:17 04:17
Henbury Avonmouth Way (N-bound) 05:17 06:14 20:01 20:28 20:52 21:21 21:48 01:18 04:18
Henbury Marissal Road (N-bound) 05:17 06:14 20:02 20:29 20:52 21:21 21:48 01:18 04:18
Henbury Tormarton Crescent (N-bound) 05:18 06:15 20:03 20:30 20:53 21:22 21:49 01:19 04:19
Cribbs Causeway Rugby Club (NE-bound) 05:20 06:17 20:04 20:31 20:55 21:24 21:51 01:21 04:21
Cribbs Causeway Catbrain Lane (E-bound) 05:22 06:19 20:06 20:33 20:57 21:26 21:53 01:23 04:23
Cribbs Causeway The Venue (E-bound) 05:23 06:20 20:07 20:34 20:58 21:27 21:54 01:24 04:24
Cribbs Causeway Retail Park (N-bound) 05:23 06:20 20:07 20:34 20:58 21:27 21:54 01:24 04:24
Cribbs Causeway Pegasus Road (SE-bound) 05:24 06:21 20:08 20:35 20:59 21:28 21:55 01:25 04:25
Cribbs Causeway Bus Station (Stop B) 05:25 06:22 20:09 20:36 21:00 21:29 21:56 01:26 04:26

Cribbs Causeway - Hengrove Depot

Cribbs Causeway Bus Station (Stop B) 04:44 05:31 05:51 20:15 20:41 21:11 then every 30 minutes until 23:11 23:43 then hourly until 03:43
Cribbs Causeway Pegasus Road (W-bound) 04:45 05:32 05:52 20:16 20:42 21:12 23:12 23:44 03:44
Cribbs Causeway ASDA Supercentre (K) 04:45 05:32 05:52 20:16 20:42 21:12 23:12 23:44 03:44
Cribbs Causeway Retail Park (SW-bound) 04:46 05:33 05:53 20:17 20:43 21:14 23:14 23:46 03:46
Cribbs Causeway The Venue (W-bound) 04:47 05:34 05:54 20:18 20:44 21:14 23:14 23:46 03:46
Cribbs Causeway Catbrain Lane (SW-bound) 04:48 05:35 05:55 20:19 20:45 21:16 23:16 23:48 03:48
Cribbs Causeway Rugby Club (SW-bound) 04:50 05:37 05:57 20:21 20:47 21:17 23:17 23:49 03:49
Henbury Tormarton Crescent (SW-bound) 04:51 05:38 05:58 20:22 20:48 21:19 23:19 23:51 03:51
Henbury Marissal Road (S-bound) 04:52 05:39 05:59 20:23 20:49 21:20 23:20 23:52 03:52
Henbury Avonmouth Way (S-bound) 04:53 05:40 06:00 20:24 20:50 21:20 23:20 23:52 03:52
Henbury The Salutation (B) 04:53 05:40 06:00 20:24 20:50 21:21 23:21 23:53 03:53
Henbury Crow Lane Lay-by (NE-bound) 04:54 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:38 06:55 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:55 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:25 20:51 21:22 23:22 23:54 03:54
Brentry Roundabout (E-bound) 04:55 05:42 06:02 06:22 06:39 06:56 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:56 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:26 20:52 21:23 23:23 23:55 03:55
Brentry Marlwood Drive (E-bound) 04:56 05:43 06:03 06:23 06:40 06:57 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:26 08:41 08:58 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:37 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:27 20:53 21:24 23:24 23:56 03:56
Brentry St Josephs Road (E-bound) 04:57 05:44 06:04 06:24 06:42 06:59 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:28 08:43 09:00 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:39 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:29 20:55 21:25 23:25 23:57 03:57
Southmead Charlton Rd Jct (SE-bound) 04:58 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:43 07:00 07:13 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:30 08:45 09:02 09:18 09:33 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:03 15:18 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:41 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:51 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:30 20:56 21:26 23:26 23:58 03:58
Southmead Lanercost Road (SE-bound) 04:59 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:44 07:01 07:14 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:31 08:46 09:03 09:19 09:34 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:04 15:19 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:42 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:52 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:31 20:57 21:27 23:27 23:59 03:59
Southmead, adj Jarratts Road 04:59 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:44 07:01 07:14 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:32 08:47 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:04 15:19 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:43 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:52 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:31 20:57 21:28 23:28 00:00 04:00
Southmead Eastleigh Road (SW-bound) 05:00 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:45 07:02 07:15 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:33 08:48 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:05 15:20 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:44 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:53 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:32 20:58 21:28 23:28 00:00 04:00
Southmead Arnside Road (SW-bound) 05:01 05:48 06:08 06:28 06:47 07:04 07:17 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:35 08:50 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:07 15:22 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:46 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:55 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:34 21:00 21:30 23:30 00:02 04:02
Southmead Gosforth Road (SW-bound) 05:02 05:49 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:06 07:19 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:37 08:52 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:09 15:24 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:48 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:57 18:11 18:26 18:41 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:36 21:01 21:31 23:31 00:03 04:03
Southmead, opp Badocks Wood School 05:03 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:07 07:20 07:36 07:51 08:07 08:22 08:39 08:54 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:11 15:26 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:50 17:10 17:25 17:39 17:58 18:12 18:27 18:42 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:37 21:02 21:32 23:32 00:04 04:04
Southmead Wilton Close (E-bound) 05:04 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:08 07:21 07:37 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:40 08:55 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:41 14:56 15:12 15:27 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:51 17:11 17:26 17:41 18:00 18:14 18:29 18:43 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:38 21:03 21:33 23:33 00:05 04:05
Southmead Kingsholm Road (NE-bound) 05:05 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:09 07:22 07:39 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:42 08:57 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:14 15:29 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:54 17:13 17:28 17:43 18:02 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:54 20:14 20:39 21:04 21:34 23:34 00:06 04:06
Southmead Hospital (H) 05:07 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:55 07:12 07:25 07:42 07:58 08:14 08:29 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:46 15:01 15:18 15:33 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:57 17:17 17:32 17:46 18:05 18:19 18:34 18:48 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:57 20:17 20:42 21:06 21:36 23:36 00:08 04:08
Southmead Hospital (Stop B) 05:08 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:57 07:14 07:27 07:44 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:48 15:03 15:20 15:35 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 17:00 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:08 18:21 18:36 18:50 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:59 20:19 20:44 21:08 21:38 23:38 00:10 04:10
Southmead Monk's Park Avenue (E-bound) 05:09 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:58 07:16 07:29 07:46 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:49 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:50 15:05 15:22 15:37 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 17:02 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:10 18:23 18:38 18:52 19:12 19:27 19:42 20:01 20:21 20:46 21:09 21:39 23:39 00:11 04:11
Horfield Filton Road (S-bound) 05:10 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:59 07:17 07:30 07:47 08:04 08:20 08:35 08:52 09:07 09:21 09:36 09:50 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:51 15:06 15:24 15:39 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:03 17:23 17:38 17:52 18:11 18:24 18:39 18:53 19:13 19:28 19:43 20:02 20:22 20:47 21:09 21:39 23:39 00:11 04:11
Horfield Sports Centre (S-bound) 05:10 05:57 06:17 06:37 07:00 07:18 07:31 07:48 08:05 08:21 08:36 08:53 09:08 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:52 15:07 15:25 15:40 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:05 17:24 17:39 17:53 18:12 18:25 18:40 18:54 19:14 19:29 19:44 20:03 20:23 20:48 21:10 21:40 23:40 00:12 04:12
Horfield Common Muller Road Top (B) 05:12 05:59 06:19 06:39 07:02 07:20 07:33 07:51 08:08 08:24 08:39 08:56 09:11 09:25 09:40 09:54 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:55 15:10 15:28 15:43 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:08 17:27 17:42 17:56 18:15 18:28 18:43 18:57 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:05 20:25 20:50 21:12 21:42 23:42 00:14 04:14
Horfield Churchways Avenue (S-bound) 05:13 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:04 07:22 07:35 07:53 08:10 08:26 08:41 08:58 09:13 09:27 09:42 09:56 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:57 15:12 15:30 15:45 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:10 17:29 17:44 17:58 18:17 18:30 18:45 18:59 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:07 20:27 20:52 21:13 21:43 23:43 00:15 04:15
Horfield Ashley Down Road (S-bound) 05:14 06:01 06:21 06:41 07:05 07:23 07:36 07:54 08:11 08:28 08:43 09:00 09:14 09:28 09:43 09:57 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:59 15:14 15:32 15:47 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:12 17:31 17:46 18:00 18:18 18:31 18:46 19:00 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:08 20:28 20:53 21:14 21:44 23:44 00:16 04:16
Bishopston Nevil Road (S-bound) 05:15 06:02 06:22 06:43 07:07 07:25 07:38 07:56 08:13 08:29 08:44 09:01 09:16 09:30 09:45 09:59 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 15:00 15:15 15:33 15:49 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:13 17:32 17:47 18:01 18:20 18:33 18:48 19:02 19:22 19:36 19:51 20:09 20:29 20:54 21:15 21:45 23:45 00:17 04:17
Bishopston Hatherley Road (S-bound) 05:16 06:03 06:23 06:43 07:08 07:26 07:39 07:57 08:14 08:31 08:46 09:03 09:17 09:31 09:46 10:00 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:02 15:17 15:35 15:51 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:15 17:34 17:49 18:03 18:21 18:34 18:49 19:03 19:23 19:37 19:52 20:10 20:30 20:55 21:16 21:46 23:46 00:18 04:18
Bishopston Sommerville Road (S-bound) 05:18 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:10 07:28 07:41 07:59 08:16 08:33 08:48 09:05 09:19 09:33 09:48 10:02 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:04 15:19 15:37 15:53 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:17 17:36 17:51 18:05 18:23 18:36 18:51 19:05 19:25 19:39 19:54 20:12 20:32 20:57 21:18 21:48 23:48 00:20 04:20
Bishopston Zetland Road Junction (A) 05:19 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:12 07:30 07:43 08:01 08:18 08:35 08:50 09:07 09:21 09:35 09:50 10:04 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:06 15:21 15:39 15:56 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:19 17:38 17:53 18:07 18:25 18:38 18:53 19:07 19:27 19:41 19:56 20:14 20:34 20:59 21:19 21:49 23:49 00:21 04:21
Montpelier High School (SE-bound) 05:20 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:13 07:31 07:44 08:02 08:19 08:36 08:51 09:08 09:22 09:36 09:51 10:05 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:20 14:35 14:51 15:08 15:23 15:41 15:57 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:21 17:40 17:54 18:08 18:26 18:39 18:54 19:08 19:28 19:42 19:57 20:15 20:35 21:00 21:20 21:50 23:50 00:22 04:22
Montpelier Nine Tree Hill (S-bound) 05:21 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:14 07:32 07:45 08:04 08:21 08:38 08:53 09:10 09:24 09:38 09:53 10:07 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:09 15:24 15:42 15:59 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:22 17:41 17:56 18:10 18:28 18:41 18:55 19:09 19:29 19:43 19:58 20:16 20:36 21:01 21:21 21:51 23:51 00:23 04:23
Kingsdown Stokes Croft (N2) 05:22 06:09 06:29 06:50 07:16 07:34 07:47 08:06 08:23 08:40 08:55 09:12 09:26 09:40 09:55 10:09 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:24 14:39 14:55 15:12 15:27 15:45 16:01 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:25 17:44 17:58 18:12 18:30 18:43 18:57 19:11 19:31 19:45 20:00 20:18 20:38 21:03 21:22 21:52 23:52 00:24 04:24
Broadmead Rupert Street (B4) 05:24 06:11 06:31 06:52 07:19 07:37 07:50 08:09 08:26 08:43 08:58 09:15 09:29 09:43 09:58 10:12 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:27 14:42 14:58 15:15 15:30 15:48 16:05 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:28 17:47 18:01 18:15 18:33 18:46 19:00 19:14 19:34 19:48 20:03 20:21 20:41 21:06 21:24 21:54 23:54 00:26 04:26
05:25 06:12 06:32 06:53 07:21 07:40 07:53 08:12 08:29 08:46 09:01 09:18 09:32 09:46 10:01 10:15 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:30 14:45 15:01 15:18 15:33 15:51 16:08 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:31 17:50 18:04 18:18 18:35 18:48 19:02 19:16 19:35 19:49 20:04 20:22 20:42 21:07 21:25 21:55 23:55 00:27 04:27
Bristol The Centre (C9) 05:26 06:13 06:33 06:54 07:22 07:41 07:54 08:13 08:30 08:47 09:02 09:19 09:33 09:47 10:02 10:16 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:31 14:46 15:02 15:19 15:34 15:52 16:09 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:32 17:51 18:05 18:19 18:36 18:49 19:03 19:17 19:36 19:50 20:05 20:23 20:43 21:08 21:26 21:56 23:56 00:28 04:28
Bristol The Centre (C5) 05:27 06:14 06:34 06:55 07:24 07:43 07:56 08:15 08:32 08:49 09:04 09:21 09:35 09:49 10:04 10:18 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:33 14:48 15:04 15:21 15:36 15:54 16:11 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:34 17:53 18:07 18:21 18:38 18:51 19:05 19:19 19:38 19:52 20:07 20:25 20:45 21:09 21:27 21:57 23:57 00:29 04:29
Redcliffe Redcliff Hill (R3) 05:32 06:19 06:38 07:00 07:29 07:48 08:02 08:21 08:38 08:55 09:09 09:26 09:40 09:54 10:09 10:23 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:39 14:54 15:10 15:27 15:42 16:00 16:17 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:40 17:59 18:13 18:27 18:43 18:56 19:10 19:24 19:43 19:57 20:12 20:30 20:50 21:14 21:32 22:02 00:02 00:34 04:34
Bedminster Parade (SW-bound) 05:33 06:20 06:39 07:01 07:31 07:50 08:04 08:23 08:40 08:57 09:11 09:28 09:42 09:56 10:11 10:25 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:41 14:56 15:12 15:29 15:44 16:02 16:19 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:42 18:01 18:15 18:29 18:45 18:58 19:12 19:26 19:45 19:59 20:14 20:32 20:52 21:15 21:33 22:03 00:03 00:35 04:35
Bedminster Dalby Avenue (S-bound) 05:34 06:21 06:40 07:02 07:32 07:51 08:05 08:24 08:41 08:58 09:12 09:29 09:43 09:57 10:12 10:26 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:42 14:57 15:13 15:30 15:45 16:03 16:20 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:43 18:02 18:16 18:30 18:46 18:59 19:13 19:27 19:46 20:00 20:15 20:33 20:53 21:16 21:34 22:04 00:04 00:36 04:36
Bedminster West Street (SW-bound) 05:36 06:23 06:43 07:05 07:35 07:55 08:09 08:27 08:44 09:01 09:15 09:32 09:46 10:00 10:15 10:29 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:46 15:01 15:17 15:34 15:49 16:07 16:24 16:46 17:01 17:15 17:30 17:46 18:05 18:19 18:33 18:49 19:02 19:16 19:30 19:49 20:03 20:18 20:36 20:56 21:18 21:36 22:06 00:06 00:38 04:38
Bedminster United Reform Church (SW-bound) 05:37 06:24 06:44 07:06 07:36 07:56 08:10 08:28 08:45 09:02 09:16 09:33 09:47 10:01 10:16 10:30 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:47 15:02 15:18 15:35 15:50 16:08 16:25 16:47 17:02 17:16 17:31 17:47 18:06 18:20 18:34 18:50 19:03 19:17 19:31 19:50 20:04 20:19 20:37 20:57 21:19 21:37 22:07 00:07 00:39 04:39
Bedminster Parson Street Stn (S-bound) 05:38 06:25 06:45 07:07 07:37 07:57 08:11 08:29 08:46 09:03 09:17 09:34 09:48 10:02 10:17 10:31 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:16 14:31 14:48 15:03 15:19 15:36 15:51 16:09 16:26 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:49 18:07 18:21 18:35 18:51 19:04 19:18 19:32 19:51 20:05 20:20 20:38 20:58 21:20 21:38 22:08 00:08 00:40 04:40
Bedminster Down Parson Street (W-bound) 05:40 06:27 06:46 07:09 07:39 07:59 08:13 08:31 08:48 09:04 09:18 09:35 09:50 10:04 10:19 10:33 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:50 15:05 15:21 15:38 15:53 16:11 16:28 16:50 17:05 17:19 17:34 17:50 18:09 18:23 18:37 18:53 19:06 19:20 19:34 19:53 20:07 20:22 20:40 21:00 21:22 21:40 22:10 00:10 00:42 04:42
Bedminster Down Bishopsworth Road (C) 05:41 06:28 06:48 07:11 07:41 08:01 08:15 08:33 08:50 09:06 09:20 09:37 09:52 10:06 10:21 10:35 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:52 15:07 15:23 15:40 15:55 16:13 16:30 16:52 17:07 17:21 17:36 17:52 18:11 18:25 18:39 18:55 19:08 19:22 19:36 19:55 20:09 20:24 20:42 21:02 21:23 21:41 22:11 00:11 00:43 04:43
Bedminster Down Cheddar Grove (S-bound) 05:42 06:29 06:49 07:12 07:42 08:02 08:16 08:34 08:51 09:07 09:21 09:38 09:53 10:07 10:22 10:36 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:21 14:36 14:53 15:08 15:24 15:41 15:56 16:14 16:31 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:54 18:12 18:26 18:40 18:56 19:09 19:23 19:37 19:56 20:10 20:25 20:43 21:03 21:24 21:42 22:12 00:12 00:44 04:44
Bedminster Down Wrington Crescent (S-bound) 05:43 06:30 06:50 07:13 07:43 08:03 08:17 08:35 08:52 09:08 09:22 09:39 09:54 10:08 10:23 10:37 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:22 14:37 14:54 15:09 15:25 15:42 15:57 16:15 16:32 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:55 18:13 18:27 18:41 18:57 19:10 19:24 19:38 19:57 20:11 20:26 20:44 21:04 21:25 21:43 22:13 00:13 00:45 04:45
Highridge Vicarage Road (S-bound) 05:44 06:31 06:51 07:14 07:44 08:05 08:19 08:36 08:53 09:09 09:23 09:40 09:55 10:09 10:24 10:38 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:23 14:38 14:56 15:11 15:27 15:44 15:59 16:17 16:34 16:56 17:11 17:25 17:40 17:56 18:14 18:28 18:42 18:58 19:11 19:25 19:39 19:58 20:12 20:27 20:45 21:05 21:26 21:44 22:14 00:14 00:46 04:46
Bishopsworth Perrycroft Road (SE-bound) 05:45 06:32 06:52 07:15 07:45 08:06 08:20 08:37 08:54 09:10 09:24 09:41 09:56 10:10 10:25 10:39 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:24 14:40 14:58 15:13 15:29 15:46 16:01 16:19 16:36 16:58 17:12 17:26 17:41 17:57 18:15 18:29 18:43 18:59 19:12 19:26 19:40 19:59 20:13 20:28 20:46 21:06 21:27 21:45 22:15 00:15 00:47 04:47
Bishopsworth Hareclive Road (B) 05:46 06:33 06:53 07:16 07:46 08:07 08:21 08:38 08:55 09:11 09:25 09:42 09:57 10:11 10:26 10:40 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:25 14:41 14:59 15:14 15:30 15:47 16:02 16:20 16:37 16:59 17:13 17:27 17:42 17:58 18:16 18:30 18:44 19:00 19:13 19:27 19:41 20:00 20:14 20:29 20:47 21:07 21:28 21:46 22:16 00:16 00:48 04:48
Withywood Gatcombe Road (S-bound) 05:46 06:34 06:54 07:17 07:47 08:08 08:22 08:39 08:56 09:12 09:26 09:43 09:58 10:12 10:27 10:41 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:26 14:42 15:00 15:15 15:31 15:48 16:03 16:21 16:38 17:00 17:14 17:28 17:43 17:59 18:17 18:31 18:45 19:01 19:14 19:28 19:42 20:01 20:15 20:30 20:48 21:07 21:28 21:46 22:16 00:16 00:48 04:48
Withywood Lenover Gardens (SE-bound) 05:47 06:35 06:55 07:18 07:48 08:10 08:24 08:41 08:58 09:14 09:28 09:45 10:00 10:14 10:29 10:43 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:28 14:43 15:01 15:16 15:32 15:49 16:04 16:22 16:39 17:01 17:16 17:30 17:45 18:01 18:19 18:33 18:47 19:03 19:16 19:30 19:44 20:03 20:17 20:32 20:50 21:08 21:29 21:47 22:17 00:17 00:49 04:49
Hartcliffe Symes Avenue (E-bound) 05:48 06:36 06:56 07:19 07:49 08:11 08:25 08:42 08:59 09:15 09:29 09:46 10:01 10:15 10:30 10:44 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:29 14:45 15:03 15:18 15:34 15:51 16:06 16:24 16:41 17:03 17:17 17:31 17:46 18:02 18:20 18:34 18:48 19:04 19:17 19:31 19:45 20:04 20:18 20:33 20:51 21:09 21:30 21:48 22:18 00:18 00:50 04:50
Hartcliffe Urmston House (E-bound) 05:49 06:37 06:57 07:20 08:12 08:43 09:16 09:47 10:16 10:45 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:46 15:19 15:52 16:25 17:04 17:32 18:03 18:21 18:35 18:49 19:05 19:18 19:32 19:46 20:05 20:19 20:34 20:52 21:10 21:31 21:49 22:19 00:19 00:51 04:51
Hartcliffe Bridge Campus (NE-bound) 05:50 06:38 06:59 07:22 08:14 08:45 09:18 09:49 10:18 10:47 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:48 15:21 15:54 16:27 17:06 17:34 18:04 18:22 18:36 18:50 19:06 19:19 19:34 19:48 20:07 20:21 20:36 20:54 21:11 21:32 21:50 22:20 00:20 00:52 04:52
Hengrove Park (E-bound) 05:52 06:41 07:01 07:24 08:17 08:48 09:20 09:51 10:20 10:49 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:50 15:23 15:56 16:30 17:09 17:36 18:07 18:25 18:38 18:52 19:08 19:21 19:36 19:50 20:09 20:23 20:38 20:56 21:13 21:34 21:52 22:22 00:22 00:54 04:54
Hengrove Park Skills Academy (SW-bound) 05:53 06:42 07:02 07:25 08:18 08:49 09:22 09:53 10:22 10:51 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:19 14:52 15:25 15:58 16:31 17:10 17:38 18:08 18:26 18:39 18:53 19:09 19:22 19:37 19:51 20:10 20:24 20:39 20:57 21:14 21:35 21:53 22:23 00:23 00:55 04:55
Hengrove Park The Boulevard (NW-bound) 05:54 06:42 07:03 07:26 08:19 08:50 09:22 09:53 10:22 10:51 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:52 15:25 15:58 16:32 17:11 17:38 18:08 18:26 18:40 18:54 19:10 19:23 19:38 19:52 20:11 20:25 20:40 20:58 21:15 21:36 21:54 22:24 00:24 00:56 04:56
Hengrove Park Hengrove Leisure Pk (NE-bound) 05:57 06:46 07:07 07:30 08:24 08:55 09:27 09:58 10:27 10:56 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:24 14:57 15:30 16:03 16:37 17:16 17:43 18:12 18:30 18:43 18:57 19:13 19:26 19:42 19:56 20:15 20:29 20:44 21:02 21:18 21:39 21:57 22:27 00:27 00:59 04:59
Hengrove Park Hengrove Depot (NE-bound) 05:58 06:47 07:08 07:31 08:25 08:56 09:28 09:59 10:28 10:57 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:25 14:58 15:31 16:04 16:38 17:17 17:44 18:13 18:31 18:44 18:58 19:14 19:27 19:43 19:57 20:16 20:30 20:45 21:03 21:19 21:40 21:58 22:28 00:28 01:00 05:00

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 22 June 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

Possibly similar services

First Bristol, Bath & the West