bustimes.org

76 - Hengrove Depot - Cribbs Causeway via Hengrove Park, Hartcliffe. Withywood, Bedminster, City Centre, Gloucester Road, Southmead, Henbury

A bus service operated by First Bristol, Bath & the West

Map

Hengrove Depot - Cribbs Causeway

Hengrove Park Hengrove Depot (SW-bound) then every 30 minutes until 22:25 then hourly until
Hengrove Park Hengrove Depot (SW-bound) 04:12 05:09 05:43 06:13 06:30 06:42 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:42 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:20 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:41 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:05 19:36 20:12 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42 00:12 03:12
Hengrove Park Hengrove Leisure Pk (SW-bound) 04:13 05:10 05:44 06:14 06:31 06:43 06:51 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:43 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:21 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:42 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:06 19:37 20:13 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43 00:13 03:13
Hengrove Park The Boulevard (SE-bound) 04:14 05:12 05:46 06:16 06:33 06:45 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:45 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:23 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:44 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:08 19:39 20:14 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:44 00:14 03:14
Hengrove Park (E-bound) 04:15 05:13 05:47 06:17 06:34 06:46 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:46 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:46 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:09 19:40 20:16 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46 00:15 03:15
Hengrove Park Skills Academy (SW-bound) 04:17 05:15 05:49 06:19 06:36 06:48 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:48 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:26 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:47 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:11 19:42 20:17 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47 00:17 03:17
Hartcliffe Bridge Campus (SW-bound) 04:18 05:16 05:50 06:20 06:37 06:49 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:49 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:49 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:12 19:43 20:19 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:49 00:18 03:18
Hartcliffe Oak House (W-bound) 04:19 05:18 05:52 06:22 06:39 06:51 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:51 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:51 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:14 19:45 20:20 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50 00:19 03:19
Hartcliffe Symes Avenue (W-bound) 04:21 05:20 05:54 06:24 06:41 06:53 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:42 08:53 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:16 19:47 20:22 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52 00:21 03:21
Withywood Lenover Gardens (NW-bound) 04:22 05:21 05:55 06:25 06:42 06:54 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:43 08:54 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:17 19:48 20:23 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:53 00:22 03:22
Withywood Gatcombe Road (N-bound) 04:23 05:22 05:56 06:26 06:43 06:55 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:44 08:55 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:18 19:49 20:24 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:54 00:23 03:23
Bishopsworth Hareclive Road (A) 04:24 05:23 05:57 06:27 06:44 06:56 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:46 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:57 18:08 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:19 19:50 20:25 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:55 00:24 03:24
Bishopsworth Perrycroft Road (NW-bound) 04:25 05:24 05:58 06:28 06:45 06:57 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:47 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:28 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:58 18:09 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:20 19:51 20:26 22:26 22:56 23:26 23:56 00:25 03:25
Highridge Vicarage Road (N-bound) 04:26 05:26 06:00 06:30 06:47 06:59 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:49 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 18:00 18:11 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:22 19:53 20:27 22:27 22:57 23:27 23:57 00:26 03:26
Headley Park St. Peters Rise (NE-bound) 04:27 05:27 06:01 06:31 06:48 07:00 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:50 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 18:01 18:12 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:23 19:54 20:28 22:28 22:58 23:28 23:58 00:27 03:27
Headley Park Avenue (E-bound) 04:28 05:28 06:02 06:32 06:49 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:33 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:02 18:13 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:24 19:55 20:29 22:29 22:59 23:29 23:59 00:28 03:28
Headley Park Crantock Avenue (N-bound) 04:29 05:29 06:03 06:33 06:50 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:34 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:03 18:14 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:25 19:56 20:30 22:30 23:00 23:30 00:00 00:29 03:29
Bedminster Down Headley Lane (N-bound) 04:30 05:31 06:05 06:35 06:52 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:36 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:05 18:16 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:27 19:58 20:31 22:31 23:01 23:31 00:01 00:30 03:30
Bedminster Down Highbury Road (N-bound) 04:31 05:32 06:06 06:36 06:53 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:37 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:06 18:17 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:28 19:59 20:32 22:32 23:02 23:32 00:02 00:31 03:31
Bedminster Parson Street Stn (NW-bound) 04:32 05:33 06:07 06:37 06:54 07:06 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:58 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:39 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:18 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:29 20:00 20:33 22:33 23:03 23:33 00:03 00:32 03:32
Bedminster Chessel Street (NE-bound) 04:33 05:35 06:09 06:39 06:56 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:40 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:09 18:20 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:31 20:02 20:34 22:34 23:04 23:34 00:04 00:33 03:33
Bedminster Victor Road (NE-bound) 04:34 05:36 06:10 06:40 06:57 07:09 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:01 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:42 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:21 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:32 20:03 20:35 22:35 23:05 23:35 00:05 00:34 03:34
Bedminster East Street (E-bound) 04:35 05:37 06:11 06:41 06:58 07:10 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:02 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:43 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:22 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:33 20:04 20:36 22:36 23:06 23:36 00:06 00:35 03:35
Bedminster Parade (NE-bound) 04:37 05:39 06:13 06:43 07:00 07:12 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:04 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:24 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:35 20:06 20:38 22:38 23:08 23:38 00:08 00:37 03:37
Redcliffe Redcliff Hill (R2) 04:40 05:42 06:16 06:46 07:03 07:15 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:07 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:27 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:38 20:09 20:41 22:41 23:11 23:41 00:11 00:40 03:40
Bristol The Centre (C6) 04:43 05:45 06:19 06:49 07:07 07:19 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:11 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:31 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:42 20:13 20:45 22:45 23:15 23:45 00:14 00:43 03:43
Bristol The Centre (C12) 04:44 05:46 06:20 06:50 07:08 07:20 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:12 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:32 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:43 20:14 20:46 22:46 23:16 23:46 00:15 00:44 03:44
Broadmead (B1) 04:45 05:47 06:21 06:51 07:10 07:22 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:14 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:34 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:45 20:15 20:47 22:47 23:17 23:47 00:16 00:45 03:45
Broadmead The Haymarket (B7) 04:46 05:48 06:22 06:52 07:12 07:24 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:16 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:36 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:47 20:17 20:49 22:49 23:19 23:49 00:17 00:46 03:46
Kingsdown Stokes Croft (N1) 04:48 05:50 06:24 06:54 07:14 07:26 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:18 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:38 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:49 20:19 20:51 22:51 23:21 23:51 00:19 00:48 03:48
Montpelier Nine Tree Hill (N-bound) 04:50 05:52 06:26 06:56 07:16 07:28 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:20 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:40 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:51 20:21 20:53 22:53 23:23 23:53 00:21 00:50 03:50
Montpelier Colstons School (N-bound) 04:52 05:54 06:28 06:58 07:19 07:31 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:23 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:42 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:53 20:23 20:55 22:55 23:25 23:55 00:23 00:52 03:52
Bishopston Zetland Road Junction (C) 04:53 05:55 06:29 06:59 07:20 07:32 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:24 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:43 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:54 20:24 20:56 22:56 23:26 23:56 00:24 00:53 03:53
Bishopston Sommerville Road (N-bound) 04:54 05:56 06:30 07:00 07:21 07:33 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:25 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:35 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:44 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:55 20:25 20:57 22:57 23:27 23:57 00:25 00:54 03:54
Bishopston Hatherley Road (N-bound) 04:55 05:57 06:31 07:01 07:23 07:35 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:27 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:46 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:57 20:26 20:58 22:58 23:28 23:58 00:26 00:55 03:55
Bishopston Nevil Road (N-bound) 04:56 05:58 06:32 07:02 07:24 07:36 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:28 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:38 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:47 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:58 20:28 21:00 23:00 23:30 00:00 00:27 00:56 03:56
Horfield Ashley Down Road (N-bound) 04:57 05:59 06:33 07:03 07:26 07:38 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:30 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:49 18:55 19:15 19:35 20:00 20:29 21:01 23:01 23:31 00:01 00:28 00:57 03:57
Horfield Churchways Avenue (A) 04:58 06:00 06:34 07:04 07:27 07:39 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:31 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:41 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:50 18:56 19:16 19:36 20:01 20:30 21:02 23:02 23:32 00:02 00:29 00:58 03:58
Horfield Common Muller Road Top (C) 05:00 06:02 06:36 07:06 07:29 07:41 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:33 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:43 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:52 18:58 19:18 19:38 20:03 20:32 21:04 23:04 23:34 00:04 00:31 01:00 04:00
Horfield Sports Centre (N-bound) 05:01 06:03 06:37 07:07 07:30 07:42 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:34 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:44 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:53 18:59 19:19 19:39 20:04 20:33 21:05 23:05 23:35 00:05 00:32 01:01 04:01
Southmead Monk's Park Avenue (W-bound) 05:02 06:04 06:38 07:08 07:31 07:43 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:35 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:45 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:54 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:05 20:34 21:06 23:06 23:36 00:06 00:33 01:02 04:02
Southmead Hospital (Stop A) 05:03 06:05 06:39 07:09 07:32 07:44 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:36 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:46 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:55 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:06 20:35 21:07 23:07 23:37 00:07 00:34 01:03 04:03
Southmead Hospital (E) 05:04 06:06 06:40 07:10 07:33 07:45 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:38 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:48 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:57 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:07 20:36 21:08 23:08 23:38 00:08 00:35 01:04 04:04
Southmead Hospital (Stop D) 05:06 06:08 06:42 07:12 07:35 07:47 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:39 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:28 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:49 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:58 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:08 20:37 21:09 23:09 23:39 00:09 00:36 01:05 04:05
Southmead Doncaster Road (NW-bound) 05:07 06:09 06:43 07:13 07:36 07:48 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:40 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:50 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:59 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:09 20:38 21:10 23:10 23:40 00:10 00:37 01:06 04:06
Southmead Wilton Close (W-bound) 05:08 06:10 06:44 07:14 07:37 07:49 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:42 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:52 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:01 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:10 20:39 21:11 23:11 23:41 00:11 00:38 01:07 04:07
Southmead, adj Badocks Wood School 05:09 06:11 06:45 07:15 07:38 07:50 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:43 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:53 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:02 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:11 20:40 21:12 23:12 23:42 00:12 00:39 01:08 04:08
Southmead Gosforth Road (NE-bound) 05:10 06:12 06:46 07:16 07:39 07:51 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:44 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:54 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:03 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:12 20:41 21:13 23:13 23:43 00:13 00:40 01:09 04:09
Southmead Arnside Road (NE-bound) 05:12 06:14 06:48 07:18 07:41 07:53 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:46 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:56 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:05 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:14 20:43 21:15 23:15 23:45 00:15 00:42 01:11 04:11
Southmead Greystoke Avenue (NE-bound) 05:12 06:14 06:48 07:19 07:42 07:54 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:57 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:35 18:55 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:15 20:44 21:16 23:16 23:46 00:15 00:42 01:11 04:11
Southmead, opp Jarratts Road 05:13 06:15 06:49 07:20 07:43 07:55 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:58 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:36 18:56 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:16 20:45 21:17 23:17 23:47 00:16 00:43 01:12 04:12
Southmead Lanercost Road (NW-bound) 05:14 06:16 06:50 07:21 07:44 07:56 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:59 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:37 18:57 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:17 20:46 21:18 23:18 23:48 00:17 00:44 01:13 04:13
Southmead Charlton Rd Jct (SW-bound) 05:15 06:17 06:51 07:22 07:45 07:57 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 15:00 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:38 18:58 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:18 20:47 21:19 23:19 23:49 00:18 00:45 01:14 04:14
Brentry St Josephs Road (W-bound) 05:16 06:18 06:52 07:23 07:46 07:58 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:01 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:39 18:59 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:19 20:48 21:20 23:20 23:50 00:19 00:46 01:15 04:15
Brentry Marlwood Drive (W-bound) 05:17 06:19 06:53 07:24 07:47 07:59 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:02 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:40 19:00 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:20 20:49 21:21 23:21 23:51 00:20 00:47 01:16 04:16
Brentry Roundabout (W-bound) 05:18 06:20 06:54 07:25 07:48 08:00 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:03 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:41 19:01 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:21 20:50 21:22 23:22 23:52 00:21 00:48 01:17 04:17
Henbury Crow Lane Lay-by (SW-bound) 05:19 06:21 06:55 07:27 07:50 08:02 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:44 15:05 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:23 18:42 19:02 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:22 20:51 21:23 23:23 23:53 00:22 00:49 01:18 04:18
Henbury The Salutation (C) 05:20 06:22 20:23 20:52 21:24 23:24 23:54 00:23 00:50 01:19 04:19
Henbury Avonmouth Way (N-bound) 05:21 06:23 20:24 20:53 21:25 23:25 23:55 00:24 00:51 01:20 04:20
Henbury Marissal Road (N-bound) 05:22 06:24 20:25 20:54 21:26 23:26 23:56 00:25 00:52 01:21 04:21
Henbury Tormarton Crescent (N-bound) 05:23 06:25 20:26 20:55 21:27 23:27 23:57 00:26 00:53 01:22 04:22
Cribbs Causeway Rugby Club (NE-bound) 05:24 06:26 20:27 20:56 21:28 23:28 23:58 00:27 00:54 01:23 04:23
Cribbs Causeway Catbrain Lane (E-bound) 05:25 06:27 20:28 20:57 21:29 23:29 23:59 00:28 00:55 01:24 04:24
Cribbs Causeway The Venue (E-bound) 05:26 06:28 20:29 20:58 21:30 23:30 00:00 00:29 00:56 01:25 04:25
Cribbs Causeway Retail Park (N-bound) 05:27 06:29 20:30 20:59 21:31 23:31 00:01 00:30 00:57 01:26 04:26
Cribbs Causeway Pegasus Road (SE-bound) 05:28 06:30 20:31 21:00 21:32 23:32 00:02 00:31 00:58 01:27 04:27
Cribbs Causeway Bus Station (Stop B) 05:30 06:32 20:33 21:02 21:34 23:34 00:04 00:32 00:59 01:28 04:28

Cribbs Causeway - Hengrove Depot

Cribbs Causeway Bus Station (Stop B) 04:44 05:29 05:59 20:41 then every 30 minutes until 22:41 23:11 23:43 00:43 then hourly until 03:43
Cribbs Causeway Pegasus Road (W-bound) 04:44 05:29 05:59 20:42 22:42 23:12 23:44 00:43 03:43
Cribbs Causeway Asda Wal-Mart (Stop K) 04:45 05:30 06:00 20:42 22:42 23:12 23:44 00:44 03:44
Cribbs Causeway Retail Park (SW-bound) 04:46 05:31 06:01 20:44 22:44 23:14 23:46 00:45 03:45
Cribbs Causeway The Venue (W-bound) 04:47 05:32 06:02 20:45 22:45 23:15 23:47 00:46 03:46
Cribbs Causeway Catbrain Lane (SW-bound) 04:48 05:33 06:03 20:46 22:46 23:16 23:48 00:47 03:47
Cribbs Causeway Rugby Club (SW-bound) 04:48 05:34 06:04 20:47 22:47 23:17 23:49 00:47 03:47
Henbury Tormarton Crescent (SW-bound) 04:49 05:35 06:05 20:48 22:48 23:18 23:50 00:48 03:48
Henbury Marissal Road (S-bound) 04:50 05:36 06:06 20:48 22:48 23:18 23:50 00:49 03:49
Henbury Avonmouth Way (S-bound) 04:51 05:37 06:07 20:49 22:49 23:19 23:51 00:50 03:50
Henbury The Salutation (B) 04:52 05:38 06:08 20:50 22:50 23:20 23:52 00:51 03:51
Henbury Crow Lane Lay-by (NE-bound) 04:53 05:39 06:09 06:32 07:04 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:35 08:58 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 14:00 14:20 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:27 20:51 22:51 23:21 23:53 00:52 03:52
Brentry Roundabout (E-bound) 04:53 05:40 06:10 06:33 07:05 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:36 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 14:00 14:20 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:27 20:51 22:51 23:21 23:53 00:52 03:52
Brentry Marlwood Drive (E-bound) 04:54 05:41 06:11 06:34 07:06 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:37 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:01 14:21 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:28 20:52 22:52 23:22 23:54 00:53 03:53
Brentry St Josephs Road (E-bound) 04:55 05:42 06:12 06:35 07:07 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:38 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:02 14:22 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:10 19:40 20:09 20:29 20:53 22:53 23:23 23:55 00:54 03:54
Southmead Charlton Rd Jct (SE-bound) 04:56 05:43 06:13 06:36 07:08 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:39 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:03 14:23 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:11 19:41 20:10 20:30 20:54 22:54 23:24 23:56 00:55 03:55
Southmead Lanercost Road (SE-bound) 04:56 05:44 06:14 06:37 07:09 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:40 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:04 14:24 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:12 19:42 20:11 20:31 20:55 22:55 23:25 23:57 00:55 03:55
Southmead, adj Jarratts Road 04:57 05:45 06:15 06:38 07:10 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:41 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:05 14:25 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:12 19:42 20:11 20:31 20:55 22:55 23:25 23:57 00:56 03:56
Southmead Greystoke Avenue (SW-bound) 04:58 05:46 06:16 06:39 07:11 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:42 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:06 14:26 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:13 19:43 20:12 20:32 20:56 22:56 23:26 23:58 00:57 03:57
Southmead Arnside Road (SW-bound) 04:59 05:47 06:17 06:40 07:13 07:25 07:30 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:34 08:44 08:55 09:07 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:55 18:06 18:16 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:45 20:14 20:34 20:58 22:58 23:28 00:00 00:58 03:58
Southmead Gosforth Road (SW-bound) 05:00 05:48 06:18 06:41 07:14 07:26 07:31 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:35 08:45 08:56 09:08 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:56 18:07 18:17 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:46 20:14 20:34 20:58 22:58 23:28 00:01 00:59 03:59
Southmead, opp Badocks Wood School 05:01 05:49 06:19 06:42 07:16 07:28 07:33 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:37 08:47 08:58 09:09 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:28 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:47 20:15 20:35 20:59 22:59 23:29 00:02 01:00 04:00
Southmead Wilton Close (E-bound) 05:02 05:51 06:21 06:44 07:17 07:29 07:34 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:38 08:48 08:59 09:11 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:48 20:16 20:36 21:00 23:00 23:30 00:03 01:01 04:01
Southmead Kingsholm Road (NE-bound) 05:03 05:52 06:22 06:45 07:19 07:31 07:36 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:40 08:50 09:01 09:12 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:01 18:10 18:20 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:49 20:17 20:37 21:01 23:01 23:31 00:04 01:02 04:02
Southmead Hospital (H) 05:04 05:54 06:24 06:47 07:21 07:33 07:38 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:42 08:52 09:03 09:14 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:02 18:13 18:23 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:32 19:52 20:19 20:39 21:03 23:03 23:33 00:05 01:03 04:03
Southmead Hospital (Stop B) 05:05 05:55 06:25 06:48 07:22 07:34 07:39 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:43 08:53 09:04 09:15 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:04 18:15 18:25 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:34 19:54 20:21 20:41 21:05 23:05 23:35 00:06 01:04 04:04
Southmead Monk's Park Avenue (E-bound) 05:06 05:56 06:26 06:49 07:24 07:36 07:41 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:45 08:55 09:06 09:16 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:05 18:17 18:27 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:36 19:56 20:21 20:41 21:05 23:05 23:35 00:07 01:05 04:05
Horfield Filton Road (S-bound) 05:07 05:58 06:28 06:51 07:25 07:37 07:42 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:46 08:56 09:07 09:18 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:36 19:56 20:22 20:42 21:06 23:06 23:36 00:08 01:06 04:06
Horfield Sports Centre (S-bound) 05:08 05:59 06:29 06:52 07:27 07:39 07:44 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:48 08:58 09:09 09:19 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:28 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:37 19:57 20:22 20:42 21:06 23:06 23:36 00:09 01:07 04:07
Horfield Common Muller Road Top (B) 05:09 06:01 06:31 06:54 07:29 07:41 07:46 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:50 09:00 09:11 09:21 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:39 19:59 20:24 20:44 21:08 23:08 23:38 00:10 01:08 04:08
Horfield Churchways Avenue (C) 05:10 06:02 06:32 06:55 07:30 07:42 07:47 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:51 09:01 09:12 09:22 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:40 20:00 20:25 20:45 21:09 23:09 23:39 00:11 01:09 04:09
Horfield Ashley Down Road (S-bound) 05:11 06:03 06:33 06:56 07:31 07:43 07:48 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:52 09:02 09:13 09:23 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:31 19:41 20:01 20:26 20:46 21:10 23:10 23:40 00:12 01:10 04:10
Bishopston Nevil Road (S-bound) 05:12 06:04 06:34 06:57 07:33 07:45 07:50 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:54 09:04 09:15 09:25 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:04 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:32 19:42 20:02 20:27 20:47 21:11 23:11 23:41 00:13 01:11 04:11
Bishopston Hatherley Road (S-bound) 05:13 06:05 06:35 06:58 07:34 07:46 07:51 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:55 09:05 09:16 09:26 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:05 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:33 19:43 20:03 20:28 20:48 21:12 23:12 23:42 00:14 01:12 04:12
Bishopston Sommerville Road (S-bound) 05:14 06:06 06:36 06:59 07:36 07:48 07:53 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:57 09:07 09:18 09:28 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:07 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:35 19:45 20:05 20:30 20:50 21:14 23:14 23:44 00:15 01:13 04:13
Bishopston Zetland Road Junction (A) 05:15 06:07 06:37 07:00 07:37 07:49 07:54 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:58 09:08 09:19 09:29 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:28 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:37 19:47 20:07 20:32 20:52 21:16 23:16 23:46 00:16 01:14 04:14
Montpelier Colstons School (SE-bound) 05:17 06:09 06:39 07:02 07:39 07:51 07:56 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:00 09:10 09:21 09:31 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:10 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:38 19:48 20:08 20:33 20:53 21:17 23:17 23:47 00:17 01:15 04:15
Montpelier Nine Tree Hill (S-bound) 05:19 06:11 06:41 07:04 07:41 07:53 07:58 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:02 09:12 09:23 09:33 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:02 18:11 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:39 19:49 20:09 20:34 20:54 21:18 23:18 23:48 00:19 01:17 04:17
Kingsdown Stokes Croft (N2) 05:21 06:13 06:43 07:06 07:43 07:55 08:00 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:26 09:36 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:04 18:13 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:31 19:41 19:51 20:11 20:36 20:56 21:20 23:20 23:50 00:21 01:19 04:19
Broadmead Rupert Street (B4) 05:24 06:16 06:46 07:09 07:46 07:58 08:03 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:29 09:39 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:28 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:17 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:35 19:45 19:55 20:15 20:40 21:00 21:24 23:24 23:54 00:24 01:22 04:22
Bristol The Centre (C9) 05:26 06:18 06:48 07:11 07:48 08:00 08:05 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:31 09:41 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 17:59 18:09 18:18 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:36 19:46 19:56 20:16 20:41 21:01 21:25 23:25 23:55 00:26 01:24 04:24
Bristol The Centre (C5) 05:28 06:20 06:50 07:13 07:50 08:02 08:07 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:34 09:44 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:02 18:12 18:21 18:30 18:40 18:50 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:39 19:49 19:59 20:20 20:45 21:05 21:29 23:29 23:59 00:28 01:26 04:26
Redcliffe Redcliff Hill (R3) 05:30 06:22 06:52 07:16 07:53 08:05 08:10 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:37 09:47 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:25 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:33 19:43 19:53 20:02 20:23 20:48 21:08 21:32 23:32 00:01 00:30 01:28 04:28
Bedminster Parade (SW-bound) 05:33 06:25 06:55 07:19 07:56 08:08 08:13 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:40 09:50 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:08 18:18 18:27 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:35 19:45 19:55 20:04 20:25 20:50 21:10 21:34 23:34 00:04 00:33 01:31 04:31
Bedminster Dalby Avenue (S-bound) 05:34 06:26 06:56 07:20 07:57 08:09 08:14 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:41 09:51 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:09 18:19 18:28 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:36 19:46 19:56 20:04 20:25 20:50 21:10 21:34 23:34 00:05 00:34 01:32 04:32
Bedminster West Street (SW-bound) 05:35 06:27 06:57 07:21 07:58 08:10 08:15 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:42 09:52 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:02 18:11 18:21 18:30 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:38 19:48 19:58 20:06 20:27 20:52 21:12 21:36 23:36 00:06 00:35 01:33 04:33
Bedminster United Reform Church (SW-bound) 05:36 06:28 06:58 07:23 08:00 08:12 08:17 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:01 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:43 09:53 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:12 18:22 18:31 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:39 19:49 19:59 20:07 20:28 20:53 21:13 21:37 23:37 00:07 00:36 01:34 04:34
Bedminster Parson Street Stn (S-bound) 05:37 06:29 06:59 07:24 08:01 08:13 08:18 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:45 09:55 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:13 18:23 18:32 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:40 19:50 20:00 20:08 20:29 20:54 21:14 21:38 23:38 00:08 00:37 01:35 04:35
Bedminster Down Highbury Road (S-bound) 05:39 06:31 07:01 07:26 08:03 08:15 08:20 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:04 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:46 09:56 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:05 18:14 18:24 18:33 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:11 19:21 19:31 19:41 19:51 20:01 20:09 20:30 20:55 21:15 21:39 23:39 00:09 00:38 01:36 04:36
Bedminster Down Vale Lane (S-bound) 05:40 06:32 07:02 07:27 08:04 08:16 08:21 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:05 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:47 09:57 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:06 18:15 18:25 18:34 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:12 19:22 19:32 19:42 19:52 20:02 20:10 20:31 20:56 21:16 21:40 23:40 00:10 00:39 01:37 04:37
Headley Park Crantock Avenue (SW-bound) 05:41 06:33 07:03 07:28 08:05 08:17 08:22 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:49 09:59 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:28 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:17 18:27 18:36 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:14 19:24 19:34 19:44 19:54 20:04 20:12 20:33 20:58 21:18 21:42 23:42 00:11 00:40 01:38 04:38
Headley Park Avenue (W-bound) 05:42 06:34 07:04 07:30 08:07 08:19 08:24 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:08 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:50 10:00 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:09 18:18 18:28 18:37 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:15 19:25 19:35 19:45 19:55 20:05 20:13 20:34 20:59 21:19 21:43 23:43 00:12 00:41 01:39 04:39
Headley Park St Peters Rise (S-bound) 05:43 06:35 07:05 07:31 08:08 08:20 08:25 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:09 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:51 10:01 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:10 18:19 18:29 18:38 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:16 19:26 19:36 19:46 19:56 20:06 20:13 20:34 20:59 21:19 21:43 23:43 00:13 00:42 01:40 04:40
Highridge Vicarage Road (S-bound) 05:45 06:37 07:07 07:33 08:10 08:22 08:27 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:11 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:53 10:03 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:12 18:21 18:31 18:40 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:18 19:28 19:38 19:48 19:58 20:08 20:15 20:36 21:01 21:21 21:45 23:45 00:15 00:44 01:42 04:42
Bishopsworth Perrycroft Road (SE-bound) 05:46 06:38 07:08 07:34 08:11 08:23 08:28 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:12 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:54 10:04 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:13 18:22 18:32 18:41 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:19 19:29 19:39 19:49 19:59 20:09 20:16 20:37 21:02 21:22 21:46 23:46 00:15 00:44 01:42 04:42
Bishopsworth Hareclive Road (B) 05:47 06:39 07:09 07:35 08:12 08:24 08:29 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:13 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:55 10:05 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:14 18:23 18:33 18:42 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:20 19:30 19:40 19:50 20:00 20:09 20:16 20:37 21:02 21:22 21:46 23:46 00:16 00:45 01:43 04:43
Withywood Gatcombe Road (S-bound) 05:48 06:40 07:10 07:36 08:13 08:25 08:30 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:14 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:56 10:06 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:15 18:24 18:34 18:43 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:21 19:31 19:41 19:51 20:01 20:10 20:17 20:38 21:03 21:23 21:47 23:47 00:17 00:46 01:44 04:44
Withywood Lenover Gardens (SE-bound) 05:49 06:41 07:11 07:37 08:14 08:26 08:31 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:15 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:57 10:07 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:16 18:25 18:35 18:44 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:22 19:32 19:42 19:52 20:02 20:11 20:18 20:39 21:04 21:24 21:48 23:48 00:18 00:47 01:45 04:45
Hartcliffe Symes Avenue (E-bound) 05:50 06:42 07:13 07:39 08:16 08:28 08:33 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:17 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:59 10:09 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:28 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:18 18:27 18:37 18:46 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:24 19:34 19:44 19:54 20:04 20:13 20:20 20:41 21:06 21:26 21:50 23:50 00:19 00:48 01:46 04:46
Hartcliffe Urmston House (E-bound) 05:51 06:43 07:14 07:40 08:17 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:10 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:09 18:18 18:27 18:37 18:46 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:24 19:34 19:44 19:54 20:04 20:13 20:20 20:41 21:06 21:26 21:50 23:50 00:20 00:49 01:47 04:47
Hartcliffe Bridge Campus (NE-bound) 05:53 06:45 07:16 07:42 08:19 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:12 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:11 18:20 18:29 18:39 18:48 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:26 19:36 19:46 19:56 20:06 20:15 20:22 20:43 21:08 21:28 21:52 23:52 00:21 00:50 01:48 04:48
Hengrove Park (E-bound) 05:54 06:46 07:17 07:43 08:20 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:13 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:23 18:32 18:42 18:51 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:29 19:39 19:49 19:59 20:09 20:18 20:25 20:46 21:11 21:31 21:55 23:55 00:23 00:52 01:50 04:50
Hengrove Park Skills Academy (SW-bound) 05:56 06:48 07:19 07:45 08:22 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:15 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:16 18:25 18:34 18:44 18:53 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:31 19:41 19:51 20:01 20:11 20:20 20:27 20:48 21:13 21:33 21:57 23:57 00:24 00:53 01:51 04:51
Hengrove Park The Boulevard (NW-bound) 05:57 06:49 07:20 07:46 08:23 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:16 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:16 18:25 18:34 18:44 18:53 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:31 19:41 19:51 20:01 20:11 20:20 20:27 20:48 21:13 21:33 21:57 23:57 00:26 00:55 01:53 04:53
Hengrove Park Hengrove Leisure Pk (NE-bound) 05:59 06:51 07:22 07:48 08:25 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:18 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:28 18:37 18:47 18:56 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:34 19:44 19:54 20:04 20:14 20:23 20:30 20:51 21:16 21:36 22:00 00:00 00:27 00:56 01:54 04:54
Hengrove Park Hengrove Depot (NE-bound) 06:01 06:53 07:24 07:50 08:27 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:20 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:20 18:29 18:38 18:48 18:57 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:35 19:45 19:55 20:05 20:15 20:24 20:31 20:52 21:17 21:37 22:01 00:01 00:29 00:58 01:56 04:56

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 8 January 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

First Bristol, Bath & the West