bustimes.org

737 - Bournemouth - Rail Station - Winton - Moordown - Parley - Business Park - Bournemouth Airport

A bus service operated by Yellow Buses

Map

Bournemouth - Bournemouth Airport

Bournemouth Westover Road (NW-bound) 05:50 06:45 09:15 11:00 12:45
Bournemouth Burlington Arcade (NE-bound) 05:50 06:45 09:15 11:00 12:45
Bournemouth Horseshoe Common (E-bound) 05:51 06:46 09:17 11:02 12:47
Bournemouth Wootton Gardens (E-bound) 05:52 06:47 09:17 11:02 12:47
Lansdowne (E-bound) 05:53 06:48 09:19 11:04 12:49
Lansdowne Kilmarnock Road (NW-bound) 05:54 06:49 09:20 11:05 12:50
Bournemouth Station (Stand 2) 05:56 06:51 09:22 11:07 12:52
Meyrick Park Coach House Place (N-bound) 05:57 06:52 09:23 11:08 12:53
Meyrick Park Beechey Road (NW-bound) 05:57 06:52 09:23 11:08 12:53
Meyrick Park Cemetery Junction (NW-bound) 05:58 06:53 09:25 11:10 12:55
Meyrick Park Cemetery Junction (NW-bound) 05:59 06:54 09:25 11:10 12:55
Meyrick Park Stokewood Road (NW-bound) 05:59 06:54 09:26 11:11 12:56
Meyrick Park East Avenue Roundabout (NW-bound) 06:00 06:55 09:26 11:11 12:56
Winton Stirling Road (N-bound) 06:01 06:56 09:28 11:13 12:58
Winton Banks (N-bound) 06:02 06:57 09:29 11:14 12:59
Winton Wycliffe Road (N-bound) 06:02 06:57 09:29 11:14 12:59
Winton Peters Hill (N-bound) 06:03 06:58 09:31 11:16 13:01
Winton Library (N-bound) 06:04 06:59 09:31 11:16 13:01
Moordown Brassey Road (N-bound) 06:04 06:59 09:32 11:17 13:02
Moordown Ensbury Park Road (N-bound) 06:05 07:00 09:33 11:18 13:03
Moordown Cowper Road (N-bound) 06:06 07:01 09:34 11:19 13:04
Moordown Maclaren Road (NE-bound) 06:06 07:01 09:35 11:20 13:05
Moordown Malvern Road (NE-bound) 06:07 07:02 09:36 11:21 13:06
Moordown Linden Road (NE-bound) 06:08 07:03 09:37 11:22 13:07
Moordown Westover Retail Park (N-bound) 06:09 07:04 09:38 11:23 13:08
Muscliffe Portswood Drive (W-bound) 06:09 07:04 09:38 11:23 13:08
Redhill Headswell Avenue (NW-bound) 06:10 07:05 09:39 11:24 13:09
Redhill Saxonhurst Road (W-bound) 06:11 07:06 09:40 11:25 13:10
Northbourne Brierley Road (N-bound) 06:12 07:07 09:41 11:26 13:11
Northbourne Kinson Park Road (NW-bound) 06:13 07:08 09:42 11:27 13:12
W Parley Dudsbury Gardens (N-bound) 06:15 07:10 09:44 11:29 13:14
W Parley Parley Cross Roads (N-bound) 06:16 07:11 09:45 11:30 13:15
W Parley Church Lane (E-bound) 06:16 07:11 09:46 11:31 13:16
E Parley Garden Centres (E-bound) 06:17 07:12 09:48 11:33 13:18
E Parley Chapel Gate (E-bound) 06:19 07:14
E Parley Babcocks (E-bound) 06:20 07:15
E Parley Enterprise Way (N-bound) 06:20 07:15
E Parley Aviation Park Cafe (N-bound) 06:21 07:16
E Parley Viscount Road (NE-bound) 06:22 07:17
E Parley AIM Building (W-bound) 06:23 07:18
E Parley Viscount Road (SW-bound) 06:24 07:19
E Parley Aviation Park Cafe (S-bound) 06:25 07:20
E Parley Enterprise Way (S-bound) 06:25 07:20
E Parley Babcocks (W-bound) 06:25 07:20
E Parley Chapel Gate (W-bound) 06:26 07:21
Parley Green Parley Court Farm (E-bound) 06:27 07:22 09:52 11:37 13:22
Hurn Childrens Wonderland (E-bound) 06:28 07:23 09:55 11:40 13:25
Hurn Bournemouth Airport (N-bound) 06:31 07:26 10:00 11:45 13:30

Bournemouth Airport - Bournemouth

Hurn Bournemouth Airport (N-bound) 10:05 11:50 13:35 16:20 18:00
Hurn Childrens Wonderland (W-bound) 10:08 11:53 13:38 16:23 18:02
Parley Green Parley Court Farm (W-bound) 10:09 11:54 13:39 16:25 18:03
E Parley Chapel Gate (E-bound) 10:10 11:55 13:40 16:26 18:04
E Parley Babcocks (E-bound) 10:12 11:57 13:42 16:27 18:05
E Parley Enterprise Way (N-bound) 10:12 11:57 13:42 16:28 18:05
E Parley Aviation Park Cafe (N-bound) 10:13 11:58 13:43 16:29 18:06
E Parley Viscount Road (NE-bound) 10:14 11:59 13:44 16:30 18:07
E Parley AIM Building (W-bound) 10:15 12:00 13:45 16:31 18:07
E Parley Viscount Road (SW-bound) 10:16 12:01 13:46 16:32 18:08
E Parley Aviation Park Cafe (S-bound) 10:17 12:02 13:47 16:33 18:09
E Parley Enterprise Way (S-bound) 10:17 12:02 13:47 16:33 18:09
E Parley Babcocks (W-bound) 10:18 12:03 13:48 16:34 18:09
E Parley Chapel Gate (W-bound) 10:19 12:04 13:49 16:35 18:10
E Parley Garden Centres (W-bound) 10:20 12:05 13:50 16:37 18:11
W Parley Church Lane (W-bound) 10:21 12:06 13:51 16:38 18:13
W Parley Parley Cross Crossroads (S-bound) 10:22 12:07 13:52 16:40 18:14
W Parley Dudsbury Gardens (S-bound) 10:22 12:07 13:52 16:40 18:14
Northbourne Kinson Park Road (SE-bound) 10:24 12:09 13:54 16:42 18:16
Northbourne Brierley Road (S-bound) 10:26 12:11 13:56 16:44 18:18
Redhill, opp Saxonhurst Road 10:26 12:11 13:56 16:44 18:18
Redhill, opp Headswell Avenue 10:27 12:12 13:57 16:45 18:19
Redhill Roundabout (SE-bound) 10:28 12:13 13:58 16:46 18:20
Moordown Westover Retail Park (S-bound) 10:30 12:15 14:00 16:48 18:21
Moordown Linden Road (S-bound) 10:31 12:16 14:01 16:49 18:21
Moordown Malvern Road (SW-bound) 10:32 12:17 14:02 16:50 18:22
Moordown Cowper Road (S-bound) 10:34 12:19 14:04 16:52 18:23
Moordown Ensbury Park Road (S-bound) 10:35 12:20 14:05 16:53 18:24
Moordown Brassey Road (S-bound) 10:35 12:20 14:05 16:54 18:24
Winton, opp Library 10:37 12:22 14:07 16:55 18:25
Winton Peters Hill (S-bound) 10:38 12:23 14:08 16:56 18:26
Winton Wycliffe Road (S-bound) 10:39 12:24 14:09 16:58 18:27
Winton Banks (S-bound) 10:41 12:26 14:11 17:00 18:28
Meyrick Park East Avenue Roundabout (S-bound) 10:41 12:26 14:11 17:01 18:28
Meyrick Park Stokewood Road (S-bound) 10:43 12:28 14:13 17:02 18:30
Meyrick Park Cemetery Junction (SE-bound) 10:44 12:29 14:14 17:03 18:31
Meyrick Park Milton Road (SE-bound) 10:44 12:29 14:14 17:04 18:31
Meyrick Park Beechey Road (SE-bound) 10:45 12:30 14:15 17:05 18:32
Meyrick Park Coach House Place (E-bound) 10:46 12:31 14:16 17:06 18:33
Bournemouth Station (Stand 5) 10:47 12:32 14:17 17:07 18:34
Lansdowne Kilmarnock Road (SE-bound) 10:49 12:34 14:19 17:09 18:35
Lansdowne St Swithuns Roundabout (W-bound) 10:50 12:35 14:20 17:10 18:37
Lansdowne (W-bound) 10:51 12:36 14:21 17:11 18:37
Lansdowne (SW-bound) 10:52 12:37 14:22 17:12 18:38
Lansdowne Top of Bath Hill (NW-bound) 10:53 12:38 14:23 17:13 18:39
Bournemouth Westover Road (NW-bound) 10:56 12:41 14:26 17:16 18:42

Timetable data from Yellow Buses, 7 May 2021

Yellow Buses