bustimes.org

77 - Liskeard - St Neot-Liskeard

A bus service operated by Go Cornwall Bus

Map

Liskeard - St Neot-Liskeard

Menheniot Church (N-bound) 09:35 12:05 16:35
Pengover Green Cross Roads (NW-bound) 09:40 12:10 16:40
Merrymeet Bus Shelter (W-bound) 09:42 12:12 16:42
Liskeard Dental Centre (SE-bound) 09:46 12:16 16:46
Addington Charter Way (S-bound) 09:46 12:16 16:46
Liskeard Quimperle Way (S-bound) 09:47 12:17 16:47
Liskeard Charter Way Morrisons (SW-bound) 09:48 12:18 16:48
Liskeard, opp Morrisons 09:49 12:19 16:49
Liskeard Fairlight (NW-bound) 09:49 12:19 16:49
Liskeard St Martins Church (W-bound) 09:51 12:21 16:51
Liskeard Lord Eliot Hotel (NW-bound) 09:51 12:21 16:51
Liskeard Post Office (S-bound) 09:53 12:23 16:53
10:00 12:30 17:00
Liskeard Dean Street (NW-bound) 10:00 12:30 17:00
Liskeard Gipsy Lane (W-bound) 10:01 12:31 17:01
Doublebois Cross Roads (W-bound) 10:06 12:36 17:06
Entrance to Trago Mills (W-bound) 10:09 12:39 17:09
Trago Mills Car Park (NW-bound) 10:10 12:40 17:10
Entrance to Trago Mills (W-bound) 10:10 12:40 17:10
Doublebois Cross Roads (E-bound) 10:14 12:44 17:14
Doublebois, opp The Slate House 10:15 12:45 17:15
East Taphouse, opp Post Box 10:19 12:49 17:19
East Taphouse Jubilee Cottage (SW-bound) 10:20 12:50 17:20
Middle Taphouse, opp The Laurels 10:21 12:51 17:21
Middle Taphouse Farm (NW-bound) 10:21 12:51 17:21
Middle Taphouse Bether (W-bound) 10:22 12:52 17:22
Lanreath Punch Bowl Inn (SE-bound) 10:29 12:59 17:29
Lanreath, adj Post Box 07:55 10:30 13:00 17:30
Lanreath Woodsaws Cross (SE-bound) 07:56 10:31 13:01 17:31
Pelynt Summer Lane (S-bound) 07:59 10:34 13:04 17:34
Pelynt, opp Village Hall 07:59 10:34 13:04 17:34
Pelynt, opp Church 08:00 10:35 13:05 17:35
Pelynt The Garage (SE-bound) 08:00 10:35 13:05 17:35
Barcelona Trelawne (E-bound) 08:04 10:38 13:08 17:38
Barcelona, opp West Wayland Holiday Park 08:05 10:39 13:09 17:39
Tencreek Looe Valley Touring Park (SE-bound) 08:05 10:40 13:10 17:40
Tencreek, opp Waylands Farm Holiday Cottages 08:06 10:40 13:10 17:40
Tencreek Waylands (E-bound) 08:06 10:41 13:11 17:41
West Looe Tregarrick Court (SW-bound) 08:08 10:43 13:13 17:43
West Looe Downs Road (E-bound) 08:09 10:43 13:13 17:43
West Looe The Square (S-bound) 10:45 13:15 17:45
Looe Bridge (N-bound) 08:10
Looe Railway Station (NW-bound) 08:11
Looe Community Academy (NE-bound) 08:20

St Neot-Liskeard - Liskeard

West Looe Fire Station (E-bound) 08:55 10:55 13:25 17:55
West Looe Downs Road (W-bound) 08:56 10:56 13:26 15:30 17:56
West Looe Junction Goonwartha Road (W-bound) 08:56 10:56 13:26 15:31 17:56
Tencreek Waylands (NW-bound) 08:58 10:58 13:28 15:32 17:58
Tencreek Waylands Farm Holiday Cottages (NW-bound) 08:59 10:59 13:29 15:33 17:59
Tencreek Looe Valley Touring Park (NW-bound) 08:59 10:59 13:29 15:34 17:59
Barcelona West Wayland Holiday Park (W-bound) 09:00 11:00 13:30 15:34 18:00
Barcelona, opp Trelawne 09:01 11:01 13:31 15:35 18:01
Pelynt The Garage (NW-bound) 09:04 11:04 13:34 15:39 18:04
Pelynt Church (N-bound) 09:05 11:05 13:35 15:40 18:05
Pelynt Village Hall (N-bound) 09:05 11:05 13:35 15:40 18:05
Pelynt Summer Lane (N-bound) 09:05 11:05 13:35 15:40 18:05
Lanreath Woodsaws Cross (NW-bound) 09:08 11:08 13:38 15:43 18:08
Lanreath, opp Post Box 09:10 11:10 13:40 15:45 18:10
Middle Taphouse Bether (SE-bound) 09:18 11:18 13:48 18:18
East Taphouse Bus Shelter (NE-bound) 09:20 11:20 13:50 18:20
Trago Mills Car Park (NW-bound) 09:30 11:30 14:00 18:30
Doublebois Cross Roads (E-bound) 09:34 11:34 14:04 18:34
Liskeard Barn Street (NE-bound) 09:39 11:39 14:09 18:39
Liskeard Lloyds Bank (N-bound) 09:40 11:40 14:10 18:40
Liskeard, opp Lord Eliot Hotel 11:42 14:12
Liskeard, opp Fairlight 11:46 14:16
Liskeard Morrisons (E-bound) 11:48 14:18
Liskeard Charter Way Morrisons (NE-bound) 11:48 14:18
Addington Pengover Road (E-bound) 11:50 14:20
Liskeard, opp Dental Centre 11:50 14:20
Merrymeet, opp Bus Shelter 11:55 14:25
Pengover Green, opp Garages 11:56 14:26
Pengover Green Cross Roads (SE-bound) 11:57 14:27
Menheniot Church (S-bound) 12:03 14:33

Timetable data from https://opendata.ticketer.com/uk/PLYC/routes_and_timetables/current.zip, 15 June 2022

Go Cornwall Bus