bustimes.org

77a - Ringsend Road - Bianconi Avenue

A bus service operated by Dublin Bus

Map

Ringsend Road - Bianconi Avenue

Ringsend Road 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
Grand Canal Quay 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
Pearse Square 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:32 15:02 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31
Erne Street 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31
Pearse Station 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32
Shaw Street (opposite) 07:02 07:33 08:03 08:32 09:02 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33
College Green 07:04 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:38 15:08 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35
Dame Street 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:39 15:09 15:38 16:08 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36
Werburgh Street 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:42 15:12 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38
Kevin Street (opposite) 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:44 15:14 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39
The Coombe St Luke's Avenue 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:45 15:15 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40
The Coombe, opposite Ardee Court 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:46 15:16 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41
The Coombe Cork Street 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:40 09:10 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:46 15:16 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41
The Coombe Brickfield Lane 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:47 15:17 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42
The Coombe Coombe Hospital 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:49 15:19 15:47 16:17 16:48 17:18 17:47 18:17 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43
Dolphin's Barn 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:50 15:20 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:48 18:18 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:44
Dolphins Barn Crumlin Road 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:43 09:13 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:51 15:21 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:49 18:19 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:44
Dolphins Barn Loreto College 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:52 15:22 15:50 16:20 16:51 17:21 17:50 18:20 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45
Crumlin SC 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:53 15:23 15:51 16:21 16:52 17:22 17:51 18:21 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46
Crumlin Guinness RFC 07:15 07:46 08:16 08:45 09:15 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:53 15:23 15:52 16:22 16:53 17:23 17:52 18:22 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46
Crumlin, opposite Iveagh Gardens 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:45 09:15 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:54 15:24 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:52 18:22 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46
Crumlin Drimnagh Road 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:56 15:26 15:54 16:24 16:55 17:25 17:54 18:24 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47
Walkinstown Crumlin Hospital 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:56 15:26 15:54 16:24 16:55 17:25 17:54 18:24 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48
Drimnagh Balfe Road 07:18 07:49 08:19 08:48 09:18 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:57 15:27 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:49
Walkinstown Road 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:58 15:28 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50
Walkinstown Mall 07:19 07:50 08:20 08:49 09:19 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:59 15:29 15:57 16:27 16:58 17:28 17:57 18:27 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50
Walkinstown Rdbt 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 15:00 15:30 15:58 16:28 16:59 17:29 17:58 18:28 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50
Greenhills Road 07:20 07:51 08:21 08:50 09:20 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 15:01 15:31 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:58 18:28 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:51
Greenhills, opposite Hillcrest Park 07:21 07:52 08:22 08:51 09:21 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 15:02 15:32 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 17:59 18:29 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52
Greenhills Calmount Avenue 07:21 07:52 08:22 08:51 09:21 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 15:02 15:32 16:00 16:30 17:01 17:31 18:00 18:30 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52
Greenhills Tibradden Drive 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 15:03 15:33 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:00 18:30 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52
Greenhills, opposite Old Tymon Lane 07:22 07:53 08:23 08:52 09:22 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:03 15:33 16:01 16:31 17:02 17:32 18:01 18:31 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:53
Tymon North, opposite Elmcastle Court 07:23 07:54 08:24 08:53 09:23 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:04 15:34 16:02 16:32 17:03 17:33 18:02 18:32 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:54
Tymon North, opposite Tymonville 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:05 15:35 16:03 16:33 17:04 17:34 18:02 18:32 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:54
Tymon North Road (opposite) 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:54 09:24 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:06 15:36 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:03 18:33 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:55
Tymon North Tymon Park (entrance) 07:25 07:56 08:26 08:55 09:25 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:06 15:36 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:04 18:34 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:55
Tymon North, opposite Castletymon Green 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:55 09:25 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:07 15:37 16:05 16:35 17:06 17:36 18:05 18:35 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26 23:56
Tallaght St Aengus Church 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:56 09:26 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:08 15:38 16:06 16:36 17:07 17:37 18:05 18:35 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27 23:57
Tallaght, opposite Castle Park 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:56 09:26 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:09 15:39 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:06 18:36 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27 23:57
Tallaght Glenview Lawn 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:57 09:27 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:09 15:39 16:07 16:37 17:08 17:38 18:07 18:37 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28 23:58
Tallaght Bolbrook 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:58 09:28 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:11 15:41 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:08 18:38 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29 23:59
Tallaght, opposite Avonmore Park 07:30 08:00 08:30 08:59 09:29 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:12 15:42 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:09 18:39 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30 00:00
Tallaght Homelawn Road 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:13 15:43 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:10 18:40 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30 00:00
Tallaght Seskin View Road 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:00 09:30 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:13 15:43 16:11 16:41 17:12 17:42 18:10 18:40 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31 00:01
Tallaght New Bawn Park 07:31 08:02 08:32 09:01 09:31 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:15 15:45 16:12 16:42 17:13 17:43 18:11 18:41 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32 00:02
Tallaght Seskin View Road 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:01 09:31 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:16 15:46 16:13 16:43 17:14 17:44 18:12 18:42 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32 00:02
Oldbawn, opposite Old Bawn Court 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:02 09:32 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:17 15:47 16:14 16:44 17:15 17:45 18:13 18:43 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33 00:03
Tallaght, opposite St Maelruan's Park 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:17 15:47 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:14 18:44 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33 00:03
Tallaght Village Green 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:03 09:33 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:18 15:48 16:15 16:45 17:16 17:46 18:15 18:45 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34 00:04
Tallaght Village 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:04 09:34 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:19 15:49 16:16 16:46 17:17 17:47 18:15 18:45 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35 00:05
IT Tallaght 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:05 09:35 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:20 15:50 16:17 16:47 17:18 17:48 18:17 18:47 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35 00:05
Tallaght Belgard Square North 07:36 08:07 08:37 09:05 09:35 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:22 15:52 16:18 16:48 17:19 17:49 18:18 18:48 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36 00:06
Tallaght Hospital (opposite) 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:06 09:36 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:23 15:53 16:19 16:49 17:20 17:50 18:19 18:49 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37 00:07
The Square Tallaght (opposite) 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:08 09:38 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:25 15:55 16:21 16:51 17:22 17:52 18:20 18:50 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38 00:08
Tallaght Alderwood 07:40 08:09 08:39 09:08 09:38 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:26 15:56 16:22 16:52 17:23 17:53 18:21 18:51 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39 00:09
Tallaght, opposite Blessington Road 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:09 09:39 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:27 15:57 16:23 16:53 17:24 17:54 18:23 18:53 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40 00:10
Jobstown, opposite Killinarden Estate 07:42 08:11 08:41 09:10 09:40 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:28 15:58 16:24 16:54 17:25 17:55 18:24 18:54 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41 00:11
Jobstown, opposite Health Care Centre 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:12 09:42 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:30 16:00 16:26 16:56 17:27 17:57 18:25 18:55 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42 00:12
Oldbawn, opposite Cushlawn Park 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:12 09:42 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:31 16:01 16:27 16:57 17:28 17:58 18:26 18:56 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43 00:13
Donomore Crescent 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:13 09:43 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:32 16:02 16:28 16:58 17:29 17:59 18:27 18:57 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:44 00:14
Oldbawn Sacred Heart FC 07:45 08:14 08:44 09:13 09:43 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:32 16:02 16:28 16:58 17:29 17:59 18:28 18:58 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:44 00:14
Jobstown, opposite Killinarden Heights 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:14 09:44 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:33 16:03 16:29 16:59 17:30 18:00 18:28 18:58 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45 00:15
Oldbawn, opposite Hazel Grove 07:46 08:15 08:45 09:14 09:44 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:34 16:04 16:30 17:00 17:31 18:01 18:29 18:59 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45 00:15
Jobstown Killinarden Comm Sch 07:46 08:15 08:45 09:14 09:44 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:34 16:04 16:30 17:00 17:31 18:01 18:29 18:59 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46 00:16
Jobstown House 07:47 08:16 08:46 09:15 09:45 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:35 16:05 16:31 17:01 17:32 18:02 18:30 19:00 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46 00:16
Kiltalown Cottages (opposite) 07:48 08:17 08:47 09:16 09:46 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:37 16:07 16:32 17:02 17:34 18:04 18:32 19:02 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47 00:17
De Selby Estate (opposite) 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:17 09:47 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:37 16:07 16:33 17:03 17:34 18:04 18:32 19:02 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48 00:18
Citywest Corbally Vale 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:18 09:48 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:39 16:09 16:34 17:04 17:35 18:05 18:33 19:03 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:49 00:19
Citywest Verschoyle Avenue 07:50 08:19 08:49 09:18 09:48 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:40 16:10 16:35 17:05 17:36 18:06 18:34 19:04 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50 00:20
Citywest SC 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:19 09:49 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:40 16:10 16:35 17:05 17:37 18:07 18:35 19:05 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50 00:20
Citywest Avenue 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:20 09:50 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:41 16:11 16:36 17:06 17:38 18:08 18:36 19:06 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:51 00:21
Citywest Orchard Avenue 07:52 08:21 08:51 09:20 09:50 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:42 16:12 16:37 17:07 17:38 18:08 18:36 19:06 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:51 00:21
Citywest Bianconi Avenue 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:20 09:50 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:42 16:12 16:37 17:07 17:39 18:09 18:37 19:07 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52 00:22

Bianconi Avenue - Barrow Street

Citywest, opposite Bianconi Avenue 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
Citywest, opposite Castle Drive 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
Citywest Road (opposite) 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31
Citywest Magna Drive 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32
Citywest Belfry 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33
Citywest, opposite Belfry Downs 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33
Citywest, opposite De Selby Estate 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34
Citywest, opposite Kiltalown Cottages 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34
Jobstown House (opposite) 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35
Jobstown Killinarden School 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36
Jobstown, opposite Hazelgrove 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36
Jobstown, opposite Killinarden Heights 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37
Donomore Avenue 08:07 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38
Donomore Crescent 08:08 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38
Jobstown Health Care Centre 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39
Jobstown, opposite Killinarden Estate 08:10 08:41 09:11 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40
Tallaght Maplewood Avenue 08:11 08:42 09:12 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41
Tallaght, opposite Alderwood 08:12 08:43 09:13 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:47 15:17 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42
Tallaght Luas (opposite) 08:13 08:44 09:14 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43
Tallaght Hospital 08:14 08:45 09:15 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:44
Tallaght South Dublin CC 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:49 17:19 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45
Tallaght Belgard Square North 08:15 08:46 09:16 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:50 17:20 17:49 18:19 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45
Tallaght Village 08:16 08:47 09:17 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46
Tallaght Village Green 08:17 08:48 09:18 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47
Tallaght, opposite St Maelruan's Park 08:18 08:49 09:19 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48
Tallaght The Crescent 08:18 08:49 09:19 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48
Tallaght Seskin View Road 08:19 08:50 09:20 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:55 17:25 17:54 18:24 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:49
Tallaght Millbrook Lawns 08:20 08:51 09:21 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:56 17:26 17:55 18:25 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50
Tallaght Avonmore Road 08:20 08:51 09:21 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:57 17:27 17:56 18:26 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50
Tallaght Avonmore Drive 08:21 08:52 09:22 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:58 17:28 17:57 18:27 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:51
Tallaght Bolbrook 08:22 08:53 09:23 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 16:59 17:29 17:58 18:28 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52
Tallaght, opposite Glenview Park 08:22 08:53 09:23 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52
Tallaght Castletymon Road 08:23 08:54 09:24 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:53
Tallaght St Aengus Church 08:24 08:55 09:25 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:01 17:31 18:00 18:30 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:54
Tymon North, opposite Tymon Lane 08:24 08:55 09:25 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:04 15:34 16:03 16:33 17:02 17:32 18:01 18:31 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:55
Tymon North, opposite Tymon Park 08:25 08:56 09:26 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:03 17:33 18:02 18:32 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:55
Tymon North School 08:25 08:56 09:26 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:03 17:33 18:02 18:32 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26 23:56
Tymon North Tymonville Grove 08:26 08:57 09:27 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:04 17:34 18:03 18:33 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26 23:56
Kilnamanagh SC 08:27 08:58 09:28 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:05 17:35 18:04 18:34 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27 23:57
Greenhills Old Tymon Lane 08:28 08:58 09:28 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:08 16:38 17:06 17:36 18:05 18:35 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28 23:58
Greenhills, opposite Kilakee Drive 08:28 08:59 09:29 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28 23:58
Greenhills SC 08:29 09:00 09:30 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:08 17:38 18:07 18:37 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30 00:00
Walkinstown Road 08:30 09:01 09:31 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:11 16:41 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30 00:00
Walkinstown Shop Cen 08:31 09:02 09:32 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:10 17:40 18:09 18:39 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31 00:01
Walkinstown Drimnagh Road Junc 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:13 16:43 17:10 17:40 18:09 18:39 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32 00:02
Drimnagh Slievebloom Road 08:32 09:03 09:33 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:11 17:41 18:10 18:40 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32 00:02
Drimnagh St Mary's Road 08:33 09:04 09:34 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33 00:03
Crumlin Hospital 08:34 09:05 09:35 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:13 17:43 18:12 18:42 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34 00:04
Drimnagh, opposite Crumlin Road 08:34 09:05 09:35 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:14 17:44 18:13 18:43 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34 00:04
Crumlin Iveagh Grounds 08:35 09:06 09:36 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35 00:05
Crumlin College 08:35 09:06 09:36 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:18 16:48 17:15 17:45 18:14 18:44 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35 00:05
Crumlin SC 08:36 09:07 09:37 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:16 17:46 18:15 18:45 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35 00:05
Dolphins Barn Herberton Road 08:36 09:07 09:37 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36 00:06
Dolphins Barn Rutland Avenue 08:36 09:08 09:38 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:20 16:50 17:17 17:47 18:16 18:46 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36 00:06
Dolphin's Barn 08:37 09:08 09:38 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:21 16:51 17:18 17:48 18:17 18:47 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37 00:07
The Coombe, opposite Coombe Hospital 08:38 09:09 09:39 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:22 16:52 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38 00:08
The Coombe Marion Villas 08:39 09:10 09:40 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:22 15:52 16:23 16:53 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39 00:09
The Coombe Ardee Street 08:39 09:11 09:41 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:23 15:53 16:24 16:54 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39 00:09
The Coombe, opposite St Luke's Avenue 08:39 09:11 09:41 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:22 17:52 18:21 18:51 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39 00:09
The Coombe Newmarket Street 08:40 09:12 09:42 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:24 15:54 16:25 16:55 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40 00:10
The Coombe, opposite Patrick's Cathedral 08:41 09:13 09:43 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:25 15:55 16:26 16:56 17:23 17:53 18:22 18:52 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40 00:10
Lord Edward Street 08:42 09:14 09:44 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:27 15:57 16:28 16:58 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42 00:12
Dame Street 08:44 09:16 09:46 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:30 16:00 16:31 17:01 17:28 17:58 18:27 18:57 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:44 00:14
Townsend Street 08:47 09:19 09:49 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:33 16:03 16:34 17:04 17:31 18:01 18:30 19:00 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46 00:16
Prince's St South 08:48 09:20 09:50 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:34 16:04 16:35 17:05 17:32 18:02 18:31 19:01 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47 00:17
Erne Street 08:49 09:21 09:51 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:36 16:06 16:37 17:07 17:34 18:04 18:32 19:02 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48 00:18
Pearse Square 08:50 09:22 09:52 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:34 18:04 18:33 19:03 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48 00:18
Grand Canal Quay 08:50 09:22 09:52 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:37 16:07 16:38 17:08 17:35 18:05 18:34 19:04 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:49 00:19
Ringsend Road (opposite) 08:50 09:23 09:53 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:38 16:08 16:39 17:09 17:36 18:06 18:34 19:04 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:49 00:19

Timetable data from Transport for Ireland, 9 June 2021

Dublin Bus