bustimes.org

77x - Bianconi Avenue - University College Dublin

A bus service operated by Dublin Bus

Map

Citywest, opposite Bianconi Avenue 07:20
Citywest, opposite Castle Drive 07:21
Citywest Road (opposite) 07:22
Citywest Magna Drive 07:23
Citywest Belfry 07:24
Citywest, opposite Belfry Downs 07:25
Citywest, opposite De Selby Estate 07:25
Citywest, opposite Kiltalown Cottages 07:26
Jobstown House (opposite) 07:27
Jobstown Killinarden School 07:27
Jobstown, opposite Hazelgrove 07:28
Jobstown, opposite Killinarden Heights 07:28
Donomore Avenue 07:29
Jobstown Health Care Centre 07:30
Tallaght Killinarden Park 07:31
Tallaght, opposite Cushlawn 07:31
Oldbawn Cushlawn Avenue 07:32
Oldbawn Marlfield Drive 07:33
Oldbawn, opposite Marlfield 07:34
Cushlawn Avenue (opposite) 07:35
Oldbawn St Martin De Porres 07:37
Tallaght Seskin View Road 07:39
Tallaght Millbrook Lawns 07:40
Tallaght Avonmore Road 07:41
Tallaght Avonmore Drive 07:42
Tallaght Bolbrook 07:43
Tallaght, opposite Glenview Park 07:43
Tallaght Castletymon Road 07:45
Tallaght St Aengus Church 07:45
Tymon North, opposite Tymon Lane 07:46
Tymon North, opposite Tymon Park 07:47
Tymon North School 07:47
Tymon North Tymonville Grove 07:48
Kilnamanagh SC 07:49
Greenhills Old Tymon Lane 07:49
Greenhills, opposite Kilakee Drive 07:50
Crumlin Hospital 07:56
Dolphin's Barn 08:03
The Coombe, opposite Coombe Hospital 08:04
The Coombe Marion Villas 08:05
The Coombe Ardee Street 08:06
The Coombe, opposite St Luke's Avenue 08:06
The Coombe Newmarket Street 08:07
The Coombe, opposite Patrick's Cathedral 08:08
Lord Edward Street 08:10
Dame Street 08:12
Fleet Street 08:14
Prince's St South 08:17
Pearse Station 08:19
Merrion Square Merrion Sq West 08:21
Fitzwilliam Street 08:24
Herbert Street 08:25
Baggot St Upper 08:26
Waterloo Road 08:26
Burlington Road (opposite) 08:27
Wellington Lane 08:27
Donnybrook, opp Royal Hospital 08:28
Donnybrook Village 08:29
Donnybrook Victoria Avenue 08:30
Donnybrook Stadium 08:31
Donnybrook Church 08:31
Donnybrook Teresian School 08:32
Donnybrook RTE 08:33
Donnybrook, opposite Belfield Court 08:33
UCD 08:36

Timetable data from Transport for Ireland, 9 June 2021

Dublin Bus