bustimes.org

77x - Bianconi Avenue - University College Dublin

A bus service operated by Dublin Bus

Map

Citywest, opposite Bianconi Avenue 07:20
Citywest, opposite Castle Drive 07:20
Citywest Road (opposite) 07:21
Citywest Magna Drive 07:23
Citywest Belfry 07:23
Citywest, opp Belfry Downs 07:24
Citywest, opp De Selby Estate 07:24
Citywest, opp Kiltalown Cottages 07:25
Jobstown House (opp) 07:26
Jobstown Killinarden School 07:26
Jobstown, opp Hazelgrove 07:27
Jobstown, opp Killinarden Heights 07:27
Donomore Avenue 07:28
Jobstown Health Care Centre 07:29
Tallaght Killinarden Park 07:30
Tallaght, opp Cushlawn 07:30
Oldbawn Cushlawn Avenue 07:31
Oldbawn Marlfield Drive 07:32
Oldbawn, opp Marlfield 07:33
Cushlawn Avenue (opp) 07:34
Oldbawn St Martin De Porres 07:36
Tallaght Seskin View Road 07:38
Tallaght Millbrook Lawns 07:39
Tallaght Avonmore Road 07:40
Tallaght Avonmore Drive 07:41
Tallaght Bolbrook 07:42
Tallaght, opp Glenview Park 07:43
Tallaght Castletymon Road 07:44
Tallaght St Aengus Church 07:45
Tymon North, opp Tymon Lane 07:45
Tymon North, opp Tymon Park 07:46
Tymon North School 07:47
Tymon North Tymonville Grove 07:47
Kilnamanagh SC 07:48
Greenhills Old Tymon Lane 07:49
Greenhills, opp Kilakee Drive 07:50
Crumlin Hospital 07:57
Dolphin's Barn 08:02
The Coombe, opp Coombe Hospital 08:03
The Coombe Marion Villas 08:04
The Coombe Ardee Street 08:05
The Coombe, opp St Luke's Avenue 08:06
The Coombe Newmarket Street 08:06
The Coombe, opp Patrick's Cathedral 08:07
Lord Edward Street 08:09
Dame Street 08:11
Fleet Street 08:14
Prince's St South 08:17
Pearse Station 08:20
Merrion Square Merrion Sq West 08:21
Fitzwilliam Street 08:24
Herbert Street 08:25
Baggot St Upper 08:26
Waterloo Road 08:27
Embassy Romania (opp) 08:28
Wellington Lane 08:28
Donnybrook, opp Royal Hospital 08:29
Donnybrook Village 08:30
Donnybrook Victoria Avenue 08:31
Donnybrook Stadium 08:32
Donnybrook Church 08:33
Donnybrook Teresian School 08:33
Donnybrook RTE 08:34
Donnybrook, opp Belfield Court 08:35
UCD 08:38

Timetable data from Transport for Ireland

Dublin Bus