bustimes.org

7D - Mountjoy Square - Castle Street

A bus service operated by Dublin Bus

Map

Castle Street - Mountjoy Square Nth

Dalkey Village 05:20 07:15
Dalkey Barnhill Road 05:20
Glenageary Saval Park Road 05:21
Glenageary Avondale Road 05:21
Dalkey, opposite Church Road 07:15
Glenageary Arnold Grove 05:22
Glenageary Arnold Park 05:22
Ballybrack Church Road 05:24
Ballybrack Village 05:25
Ballybrack Cross 05:25
Ballybrack Sheelin Estate 05:26
Ballybrack The Elms 05:26
Loughlinstown River Close 05:26
Loughlinstown Shanganagh Bridge 05:27
Shankill, opp Hazelwood 05:27
Shankill Rathsallagh 05:28
Shankill St Anne's Church 05:28
Shankill, opp Station Road 05:28
Shankill, opposite Kentfield 05:29
Ballybrack, outside Ashlawn 05:32
Ballybrack SC 05:33
Ballybrack Kilbogget Park 05:33
Sallynoggin, opp Auburn Drive 05:34
Killiney Church Road 05:34
Killiney Churchview Road 05:35
Sallynoggin Killiney SC 05:35
Sallynoggin Drumkeen Manor 05:35
Sallynoggin Pearse Villas 05:36
Sallynoggin Pearse Street 05:37
Sallynoggin College 05:37
Sallynoggin (opposite) 05:37
Sallynoggin Pearse Park 05:38
Sallynoggin Honey Park 05:38
Sallynoggin Sarsfield Street 05:39
Glenageary Holmston Avenue 05:40
Glenageary Crosthwaite Park 05:40
Dun Laoghaire Corrig Road 05:40
Dun Laoghaire George's St Upper 05:41
Dalkey The Paddocks 07:15
Dun Laoghaire Corrig Avenue 05:41
Dalkey, opposite Our Lady's Manor 07:16
Dun Laoghaire SC 05:42
Glasthule Breffni Road 07:16
Dun Laoghaire St Michael's Hosp 05:42
Dun Laoghaire De Vesci Park 05:43
Glasthule Sandycove Road 07:17
Dun Laoghaire Grosvenor Terrace 05:43
Glasthule Brudett Avenue 07:18
Monkstown Road 05:44
Glasthule 07:18
Monkstown Drayton Close 05:44
Glasthule, opposite St Joseph's Church 07:19
Monkstown Queen's Park 05:45
Glasthule Sandycove Station 07:19
Monkstown Montpellier Parade 05:45
Glasthule Glenageary Rd Lower 07:20
Monkstown Montpellier Manor 05:46
Glenageary Traverslea Close 07:21
Blackrock Frascati SC 05:49
Glenageary Silchester Park 07:22
Sallynoggin Park Pointe SC 07:24
Kill of The Grange Kill Avenue 07:25
Kill of The Grange, opposite IADT Dun Laoghaire 07:25
Kill of The Grange Abbey Road 07:26
Kill of The Grange, opposite Rory O'Connor Park 07:27
Kill of The Grange, opposite Abbey Park 07:28
Deansgrange Grange Grove 07:29
Deansgrange Rowanbyrn 07:30
Galloping Green Annaville Terrace 07:31
Galloping Green, opposite Stillorgan Park 07:33
Stillorgan, opp Laurence Park 07:36
Stillorgan Oatlands College 07:37
Blackrock Rock Road 05:49
Mount Merrion Stillorgan Pk Hotel 07:38
Mount Merrion Sycamore Cresent 07:38
Mount Merrion, opposite Booterstown Avenue 07:39
Booterstown St Thomas Road 07:40
Seafield Road 07:41
Blackrock Clinic 05:50
UCD N11 Entrance 07:42
Blackrock College 05:50
Booterstown Station 05:51
Blackrock Grotto Avenue 05:51
Booterstown St Helen's Road 05:51
Booterstown Bellevue Avenue 05:52
Merrion Gates (opposite) 05:52
Donnybrook Belfield Court 07:43
Merrion Herbert Avenue 05:52
Merrion St Vincent's Hosp 05:53
Merrion Nutley Lane 05:53
Merrion St Vincent's Hosp 05:54
Donnybrook RTE 05:54
Donnybrook RTE 05:55 07:44
Donnybrook Teresian School 05:55 07:44
Donnybrook Garage 05:56 07:45
Ballsbridge Merrion Road 05:59
Donnybrook Road 07:45
RDS Ballsbridge 06:00
Donnybrook Garda Stn 07:46
Ballsbridge American Embassy 06:00
Donnybrook Village 07:47
Lansdowne Park (opposite) 06:01
Donnybrook Morehampton Terrace 07:48
St Mary's Rd South 06:01
Donnybrook Royal Hospital 07:48
Haddington Road 06:02
Ranelagh Leeson St Upper 07:50
Mount Street Bridge 06:02
Ranelagh St Johns Ambulance 07:50
Pembroke West Mount Street Lower 06:02
Grand Parade 07:51
Merrion Square, opposite Holles Street 06:03
Fitzwilliam Place 07:52
Clare Street 06:04
Embassy of Malta 07:53
Pearse Station (opposite) 06:05
Dawson Street 07:57
National Gallery 07:59
Science Gallery 06:06 08:01
Pearse St Garda Stn (opposite) 06:06 08:03
Westmoreland Street 06:07 08:04
Dublin O'Connell St Upper 06:10 08:06
Rotunda, opposite Parnell Square West 06:10 08:08
Dublin Mountjoy Square 08:12
Dublin, opposite Mountjoy Square 06:14 08:13

Mountjoy Square Nth - Castle Street

Dublin, opposite Mountjoy Square 17:35
Dublin O'Connell St Upper 17:38
The Spire of Dublin (near) 17:40
D'Olier Street 17:43
Nassau Street (opposite) 17:47
Kildare Street 17:50
Stephen's Green East 17:51
Leeson St Lower 17:52
Fitzwilliam Place 17:54
Leeson St Upper 17:55
Sussex Road 17:56
Leeson Village 17:57
Donnybrook, opp Royal Hospital 17:58
Donnybrook Village 17:59
Donnybrook Victoria Avenue 17:59
Donnybrook Stadium 18:00
Donnybrook Church 18:01
Donnybrook Teresian School 18:02
Donnybrook RTE 18:02
Donnybrook, opposite Belfield Court 18:03
Booterstown, opposite Woodbine Road 18:04
Booterstown Seafield Road 18:04
Booterstown Radisson Hotel 18:05
Mount Merrion Booterstown Avenue 18:06
Stillorgan Sycamore Cresent 18:07
Stillorgan, opposite Priory Grove 18:08
Stillorgan Grove 18:09
Galloping Green, opposite Coppinger Wood 18:11
Galloping Green, opposite Annaville Terrace 18:14
Deansgrange Rowanbyrn 18:15
Deansgrange Grange Grove 18:17
Kill of The Grange Abbey Park 18:18
Kill of The Grange Rory O'Connor Park 18:19
Kill of The Grange Casement Villas 18:20
Kill of The Grange Kill Avenue 18:20
Kill of The Grange, opposite IADT Dun Laoghaire 18:21
Kill of The Grange Glenageary Road 18:22
Sallynoggin Park Pointe SC 18:23
Glenageary Holmston Avenue 18:26
Glenageary Crosthwaite Park 18:26
Dun Laoghaire Corrig Road 18:27
Glasthule, opposite Sandycove Station 18:28
Glasthule St Joseph's Church 18:29
Glasthule 18:29
Glasthule, opposite Sandycove Road 18:30
Glasthule Elton Park 18:31
Glasthule Breffni Road 18:32
Dalkey Ulverton Road 18:32
Dalkey South Winds 18:33
Dalkey Church Road 18:33
Dalkey Village 18:34

Timetable data from Transport for Ireland, 26 November 2020

Dublin Bus