Bus Times

8 - Andover - Tidworth - Amesbury - Salisbury

A bus service operated by Salisbury Reds

Salisbury - Amesbury - Tidworth - Andover

Salisbury Blue Boar Row (Stop N) 05:55 06:50 07:50 09:05 then hourly until 14:05 15:05 16:10 17:10 18:10 20:35 21:35 23:25
Salisbury, o/s Sale Rooms 05:55 06:50 07:51 09:06 14:06 15:06 16:11 17:11 18:11 20:36 21:36 23:26
Salisbury Bus Garage (N-bound) 05:56 06:51 07:51 09:06 14:06 15:06 16:11 17:11 18:11 20:36 21:36 23:26
Salisbury Archers Court (N-bound) 05:56 06:51 07:52 09:07 14:07 15:07 16:12 17:12 18:12 20:36 21:36 23:26
Salisbury Castle Roundabout (S-bound) 05:56 06:51 07:52 09:07 14:07 15:07 16:12 17:12 18:12 20:37 21:37 23:27
Salisbury Butts Road (N-bound) 05:57 06:52 07:53 09:08 14:08 15:08 16:13 17:13 18:13 20:37 21:37 23:27
Salisbury Victoria Park (N-bound) 05:57 06:52 07:53 09:08 14:08 15:08 16:13 17:13 18:13 20:38 21:38 23:28
Salisbury, opp St Francis Church 05:58 06:53 07:54 09:09 14:09 15:09 16:14 17:14 18:14 20:38 21:38 23:28
Salisbury Janspeed Engineering (N-bound) 05:59 06:54 07:55 09:10 14:10 15:10 16:15 17:15 18:15 20:39 21:39 23:29
Old Sarum Estate Old Castle (N-bound) 06:00 06:55 07:56 09:11 14:11 15:11 16:16 17:16 18:16 20:40 21:40 23:30
Old Sarum Estate Beehive (N-bound) 06:02 06:57 07:59 09:14 14:14 15:14 16:19 17:19 18:19 20:42 21:42 23:32
Old Sarum Estate Beehive P&R (E-bound) 20:43s 21:43s 23:33s
Winterbourne Longhedge (N-bound) 06:03 06:58 08:00 09:14 14:14 15:15 16:20 17:20 18:19 20:44 21:44 23:34
Winterbourne Salterton Farm (N-bound) 06:04 06:59 08:01 09:16 14:16 15:16 16:21 17:21 18:21 20:45 21:45 23:35
Winterbourne High Post Crossroads (N-bound) 06:05 07:01 08:02 09:17 14:17 15:18 16:23 17:23 18:22 20:46 21:46 23:36
Amesbury Stockport Avenue (N-bound) 06:08 07:06 08:07 09:20 14:20 15:22 16:27 17:27 18:25 20:49 21:49 23:39
Amesbury Police Station (NW-bound) 06:10 07:09 09:22 14:22 15:24 16:29 17:29 18:27
Boscombe Down, adj Princess Way 08:08 20:50 21:50 23:40
Boscombe Down, adj Penny Lane 08:09 20:51 21:51 23:41
Boscombe Down Archers Gate (NW-bound) 08:10 20:52 21:52 23:42
Boscombe Down Chambers Avenue (N-bound) 08:10 20:52 21:52 23:42
Boscombe Down Lightning Road (E-bound) 21:53 23:43
Boscombe Down Heyford Close (NE-bound) 21:54 23:44
Boscombe Down Burwood Close (NE-bound) 21:54 23:44
Boscombe Down Chesterfield Close (NW-bound) 21:54 23:44
Boscombe Down Westland Close (W-bound) 21:55 23:45
Boscombe Down Larkspur (E-bound) 08:12 20:53 21:55 23:45
Boscombe Down Beaulieu Road (W-bound) 08:13 20:54 21:56 23:46
Amesbury Holders Road (W-bound) 08:13 20:55 21:56 23:46
Amesbury Mill Green Road (W-bound) 08:14 20:55 21:56 23:46
Amesbury Parsonage Road (W-bound) 08:15 20:56 21:57 23:47
Amesbury, adj Christ the King School 08:15 20:56 21:57 23:47
Amesbury, opp Library 06:11 07:10 08:17 09:23 14:23 15:25 16:30 17:30 18:28 20:58 21:58 23:48
Amesbury The Cloisters (NE-bound) 06:11 07:10 08:17 09:23 14:23 15:25 16:30 17:30 18:28 20:58 21:58
Amesbury Carleton Place (NW-bound) 23:48
Amesbury Coopers Close (NE-bound) 06:11 07:10 08:18 09:24 14:24 15:26 16:31 17:31 18:28 20:58 21:58
Amesbury Countess Services (N-bound) 23:49
Amesbury Jubilee House (E-bound) 06:12 07:11 08:18 09:24 14:24 15:26 16:31 17:31 18:29 20:59 21:59
Amesbury Sub Station (N-bound) 23:49
Amesbury, o/s Tesco 06:12 07:12 08:19 09:25 14:25 15:27 16:32 17:32 18:30 20:59 21:59
Durrington Totterdown (N-bound) 23:49
Amesbury, opp Lidl 06:13 07:13 08:20 09:26 14:26 15:28 16:33 17:33 18:31 21:00 22:00
Durrington Woodhenge (N-bound) 23:50
Durrington The Roundabout (W-bound) 23:51
Larkhill Packway Garage (W-bound) 23:52
Larkhill, opp Royal School of Artillery 23:52
Larkhill Shops (W-bound) 23:54
Larkhill Medical Centre (S-bound) 23:55
Larkhill Heath Square (E-bound) 23:55
Larkhill The Packway (N-bound) 23:56
Larkhill Royal School of Artillery (E-bound) 23:58
Larkhill Packway Garage (E-bound) 23:58
Durrington The Roundabout (E-bound) 23:59
Durrington Stonehenge Inn (E-bound) 00:00
Durrington Sub Station (N-bound) 00:00
Durrington Coronation Road (N-bound) 00:01
Durrington Village Hall (N-bound) 00:01
Durrington, opp All Saints Church 00:02
Durrington School Road (S-bound) 00:03
Durrington Surgery (S-bound) 00:03
Durrington Rangers Garage (SE-bound) 00:04
Bulford High Street (S-bound) 00:05
Bulford Crescent Road (N-bound) 06:17 07:17 08:24 09:30 14:30 15:32 16:37 17:37 18:35 21:04 22:04 00:06
Bulford Salisbury Road (E-bound) 06:17 07:17 08:24 09:30 14:30 15:32 16:37 17:37 18:35 21:04 22:04 00:06
Bulford Newmans Way (NE-bound) 06:18 07:18 08:25 09:30 14:30 15:32 16:37 17:37 18:35 21:04 22:04 00:06
Bulford, opp Swattons Close 06:18 07:18 08:26 09:31 14:31 15:33 16:38 17:38 18:36 21:05 22:05 00:07
Bulford Hampshire Close (NE-bound) 06:19 07:19 08:26 09:32 14:32 15:34 16:39 17:39 18:37 21:05 22:05 00:07
Bulford Camp Winnipeg Gardens (NW-bound) 06:20 07:20 08:28 09:33 14:33 15:35 16:40 17:40 18:38 21:06 22:06 00:08
Bulford Camp Bond Street (SE-bound) 06:21 07:21 08:29 09:34 14:34 15:36 16:41 17:41 18:39 21:07 22:07 00:09
Bulford Camp Gunner Street (SE-bound) 06:22 07:22 08:31 09:35 14:35 15:37 16:42 17:42 18:40 21:08 22:08 00:10
Bulford Camp Saint Georges Church (N-bound) 06:22 07:22 08:31 09:35 14:35 15:37 16:42 17:42 18:40 21:09 22:09 00:11
Bulford Camp, opp Kiwi Barracks 06:24 07:24 08:33 09:37 14:37 15:39 16:44 17:44 18:42 21:10 22:10 00:12
Bulford Camp Marne Road (NE-bound) 06:24 07:24 08:33 09:37 14:37 15:39 16:44 17:44 18:42 21:10 22:10 00:12
Bulford Camp Gaza Road (E-bound) 06:25 07:25 08:34 09:38 14:38 15:40 16:45 17:45 18:43 21:11 22:11 00:13
Tidworth, opp Home Farm 06:30 07:31 08:40 09:44 14:44 15:46 16:51 17:51 18:49 21:15 22:15 00:17
Tidworth Happylands Golf Club (E-bound) 06:31 07:32 08:41 09:45 14:45 15:47 16:52 17:52 18:50 21:16 22:16 00:18
Tidworth Delhi House (NE-bound) 06:31 07:33 08:41 09:45 14:45 15:47 16:52 17:52 18:50 21:17 22:17 00:19
Tidworth, o/s Rmp Station 06:32 07:33 08:42 09:46 14:46 15:48 16:53 17:53 18:51 21:17 22:17 00:19
Tidworth Hampshire Cross (SE-bound) 06:33 07:34 08:43 09:47 14:47 15:49 16:54 17:54 18:52 21:18 22:18 00:20
Tidworth, adj Trinity View Road 06:34 07:36 08:44 09:48 14:48 15:50 16:55 17:55 18:53 21:19 22:19 00:21
Tidworth Zouch Close (N-bound) 06:35 07:37 08:45 09:49 14:49 15:51 16:56 17:56 18:54 21:20 22:20 00:22
Tidworth Cunningham House (W-bound) 06:36 07:38 08:46 09:50 14:50 15:52 16:57 17:57 18:55 21:20 22:20 00:22
Tidworth Wavell Road (SW-bound) 06:37 07:39 08:47 09:51 14:51 15:53 16:58 17:58 18:56 21:22 22:22 00:24
Tidworth Wavell Road (SW-bound) 06:37 07:39 08:47 09:51 14:51 15:53 16:58 17:58 18:56 21:22 22:22 00:24s
Tidworth Abbotts Road (E-bound) 06:38 07:40 08:49 09:52 14:52 15:54 16:59 17:59 18:57 21:23 22:23 00:25s
Tidworth, opp Spar Shop 06:39 07:41 08:50 09:53 14:53 15:55 17:00 18:00 18:57 21:24 22:24 00:25s
Tidworth Elm House Surgery (S-bound) 06:39 07:42 08:51 09:54 14:54 15:56 17:01 18:01 18:58 21:24 22:24 00:26s
Tidworth, adj Garrison Theatre 06:40 07:43 08:53 09:55 14:55 15:57 17:02 18:02 18:59 21:25 22:25 00:26s
Tidworth Tesco Superstore (E-bound) 06:43 07:46 08:56 09:58 14:58 16:00 17:05 18:05 19:01 21:27 22:27 00:28s
Tidworth Station Road (N-bound) 06:43 07:46 08:56 09:58 14:58 16:00 17:05 18:05 19:01 21:27 22:27 00:28s
Tidworth Forest Drive (N-bound) 06:45 07:47 08:57 09:59 14:59 16:01 17:06 18:06 19:02 21:28 22:28 00:29s
Tidworth Juniper Court (N-bound) 06:46 07:48 08:59 09:59 14:59 16:01 17:06 18:06 19:02 21:29 22:29 00:29s
Tidworth Chestnut Avenue (NW-bound) 06:46 07:48 08:59 10:00 15:00 16:02 17:07 18:07 19:03 21:29 22:29 00:30s
Tidworth Beech Hill Road (NE-bound) 06:47 07:49 09:00 10:01 15:01 16:03 17:08 18:07 19:03 21:30 22:30 00:30s
Ludgershall Wellington Academy (NE-bound) 06:51 07:53 09:03 10:04 15:04 16:06 17:11 18:10 19:06 21:32 22:32 00:32s
Ludgershall, adj Castledown Park West 06:52 07:54 09:04 10:05 15:05 16:07 17:12 18:11 19:07 21:32 22:32 00:33s
Ludgershall, opp Simonds Road 06:52 07:54 09:04 10:05 15:05 16:07 17:12 18:11 19:08 21:33 22:33 00:33s
Ludgershall War Memorial (E-bound) 06:53 07:56 09:05 10:07 15:07 16:09 17:14 18:13 19:09 21:34 22:34 00:34
Ludgershall, o/s Tesco 06:53 07:56 09:05 10:07 15:07 16:09 17:14 18:13 19:09 21:34 22:34
Ludgershall, opp Mission Hall 06:53 07:56 09:05 10:07 15:07 16:09 17:14 18:13 19:09 21:34 22:34
Ludgershall Meade Road (E-bound) 06:53 07:57 09:05 10:07 15:07 16:09 17:14 18:13 19:09 21:34 22:34
Faberstown, adj Biddesden Lane 06:54 07:57 09:06 10:08 15:08 16:10 17:15 18:14 19:10 21:35 22:35
Faberstown Graspan Road (E-bound) 06:54 07:58 09:06 10:08 15:08 16:10 17:15 18:14 19:10 21:35 22:35
Little Shoddesden Andover Lane Farm (SE-bound) 06:55 07:59 09:07 10:09 15:09 16:11 17:16 18:15 19:11 21:36 22:36
Little Shoddesden Shoddesden Lane (SE-bound) 06:55 07:59 09:07 10:09 15:09 16:11 17:16 18:15 19:11 21:36 22:36
Little Shoddesden West Lodge (SE-bound) 06:56 08:01 09:08 10:10 15:10 16:12 17:17 18:16 19:12 21:37 22:37
Appleshaw East Lodge (SE-bound) 06:57 08:02 09:09 10:11 15:11 16:13 17:18 18:17 19:13 21:38 22:38
Appleshaw The Beeches (SE-bound) 06:58 08:03 09:10 10:12 15:12 16:14 17:19 18:18 19:14 21:38 22:38
Fyfield White House (SE-bound) 06:59 08:05 09:11 10:13 15:13 16:15 17:20 18:19 19:15 21:40 22:40
Fyfield Prebbles Lodge (SE-bound) 07:00 08:05 09:12 10:14 15:14 16:16 17:21 18:20 19:16 21:40 22:40
Weyhill Dunnings Fairground (SE-bound) 07:01 08:06 09:13 10:15 15:15 16:17 17:22 18:21 19:17 21:41 22:41
Weyhill, opp Amesbury Road 07:01 08:07 09:13 10:15 15:15 16:17 17:22 18:21 19:17 21:41 22:41
The Weyhill Fair (adj) 07:02 08:08 09:14 10:16 15:16 16:18 17:23 18:22 19:18 21:42 22:42
Penton Corner The Bell Inn (E-bound) 07:03 08:09 09:15 10:17 15:17 16:19 17:24 18:23 19:19 21:43 22:43
Penton Corner, adj Short Lane 07:04 08:11 09:16 10:18 15:18 16:20 17:25 18:24 19:19 21:43 22:43
Andover Gregorys Corner (SE-bound) 07:06 08:13 09:18 10:20 15:20 16:22 17:27 18:26 19:21 21:45 22:45
Andover Cheavley Close (SE-bound) 07:07 08:15 09:19 10:21 15:21 16:23 17:28 18:27 19:22 21:46 22:46
Andover, opp St Andrews Church 07:07 08:15 09:19 10:21 15:21 16:23 17:28 18:27 19:22 21:46 22:46
Andover Colebrook Way (SE-bound) 07:08 08:16 09:20 10:22 15:22 16:24 17:29 18:28 19:23 21:47 22:47
Andover, adj Lynwood Drive 07:08 08:17 09:21 10:22 15:22 16:24 17:29 18:28 19:23 21:47 22:47
Andover, adj Avenue Close 07:09 08:18 09:22 10:23 15:23 16:25 17:30 18:29 19:24 21:48 22:48
Andover Station (NE-bound) 07:10 08:19 09:23 10:24 15:24 16:26 17:31 18:30 19:25 21:49 22:49
Andover The Folly Roundabout (E-bound) 07:10 08:20 09:24 10:24 15:24 16:26 17:31 18:30 19:25 21:49 22:49
Andover, o/s College Lay-by 07:12 08:22 09:26 10:26 15:26 16:28 17:33 18:32 19:27 21:51 22:51
Andover Bus Station (Stand C) 07:14 08:24 09:28 10:28 15:28 16:30 17:35 18:33 19:28 21:53 22:53

Andover - Tidworth - Amesbury - Salisbury

Andover Bus Station (Stand C) 06:10 07:20 08:35 then hourly until 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:40 18:40 19:35 22:00 23:00
Andover, opp College Lay-by 06:11 07:21 08:36 13:36 14:36 15:37 16:37 17:41 18:41 19:36 22:01 23:01
Andover The Folly Roundabout (SW-bound) 06:12 07:22 08:37 13:37 14:37 15:38 16:38 17:42 18:42 19:37 22:02 23:02
Andover Station Approach (NW-bound) 06:12 07:22 08:37 13:37 14:37 15:39 16:39 17:42 18:42 19:37 22:02 23:02
Andover Station (SW-bound) 06:13 07:23 08:38 13:38 14:38 15:40 16:40 17:43 18:43 19:38 22:03 23:03
Andover, opp Avenue Close 06:13 07:23 08:38 13:38 14:38 15:40 16:40 17:43 18:43 19:38 22:03 23:03
Andover, opp Lynwood Drive 06:14 07:24 08:39 13:39 14:39 15:41 16:41 17:44 18:44 19:39 22:04 23:04
Andover Colebrook Way (W-bound) 06:14 07:24 08:39 13:39 14:39 15:41 16:41 17:44 18:44 19:39 22:04 23:04
Andover, o/s St Andrews Church 06:15 07:25 08:40 13:40 14:40 15:42 16:42 17:45 18:45 19:40 22:05 23:05
Andover Cheavley Close (NW-bound) 06:15 07:25 08:40 13:40 14:41 15:43 16:43 17:45 18:45 19:40 22:05 23:05
Andover Gregorys Corner (NW-bound) 06:16 07:26 08:41 13:41 14:41 15:44 16:44 17:46 18:46 19:41 22:06 23:06
Penton Corner, opp Short Lane 06:18 07:28 08:43 13:43 14:43 15:47 16:47 17:48 18:48 19:43 22:08 23:08
Penton Corner The Bell Inn (W-bound) 06:19 07:29 08:44 13:44 14:44 15:48 16:48 17:49 18:49 19:44 22:09 23:09
The Weyhill Fair (W-bound) 06:21 07:31 08:46 13:46 14:46 15:50 16:50 17:51 18:51 19:46 22:11 23:11
Weyhill, adj Amesbury Road 06:21 07:31 08:46 13:46 14:46 15:50 16:50 17:51 18:51 19:46 22:11 23:11
Weyhill Dunnings Fairground (NW-bound) 06:21 07:31 08:46 13:46 14:46 15:50 16:50 17:51 18:51 19:46 22:11 23:11
Fyfield Prebbles Lodge (NW-bound) 06:22 07:32 08:47 13:47 14:47 15:51 16:51 17:52 18:52 19:47 22:12 23:12
Fyfield White House (NW-bound) 06:23 07:33 08:48 13:48 14:48 15:52 16:52 17:53 18:53 19:47 22:12 23:12
Appleshaw The Beeches (NW-bound) 06:24 07:34 08:49 13:49 14:49 15:53 16:53 17:54 18:54 19:49 22:14 23:14
Appleshaw East Lodge (NW-bound) 06:24 07:35 08:49 13:49 14:49 15:53 16:53 17:54 18:54 19:49 22:14 23:14
Little Shoddesden West Lodge (NW-bound) 06:25 07:36 08:50 13:50 14:50 15:54 16:54 17:55 18:55 19:50 22:15 23:15
Little Shoddesden Shoddesden Lane (NW-bound) 06:26 07:37 08:51 13:51 14:51 15:55 16:55 17:56 18:56 19:51 22:16 23:16
Little Shoddesden Andover Lane Farm (NW-bound) 06:27 07:38 08:52 13:52 14:52 15:56 16:56 17:57 18:57 19:51 22:17 23:17
Faberstown Bus Shelter (W-bound) 06:28 07:39 08:53 13:53 14:53 15:57 16:57 17:58 18:58 19:53 22:18 23:18
Ludgershall Bell Street (W-bound) 06:28 07:39 08:53 13:53 14:53 15:57 16:57 17:58 18:58 19:53 22:18 23:18
Ludgershall, o/s Mission Hall 06:29 07:40 08:54 13:54 14:54 15:58 16:58 17:59 18:59 19:54 22:19 23:19
Ludgershall, o/s Co-Op 06:29 07:40 08:54 13:54 14:54 15:58 16:58 17:59 18:59 19:54 22:19 23:19
Ludgershall, opp War Memorial 06:30 07:41 08:55 13:55 14:55 15:59 16:59 18:00 19:00 19:55 22:20 23:20
Ludgershall, adj Simonds Road 06:30 07:41 08:56 13:56 14:56 16:00 17:00 18:01 19:00 19:55 22:20 23:20
Ludgershall, opp Castledown Park West 06:31 07:42 08:56 13:56 14:56 16:00 17:00 18:01 19:01 19:56 22:21 23:21
Ludgershall Wellington Academy (SW-bound) 06:31 07:42 08:57 13:57 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:02 19:02 19:56 22:21 23:21
Tidworth Beech Hill Road (SW-bound) 06:34 07:47 09:02 14:02 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:07 19:06 19:59 22:24 23:24
Tidworth Chestnut Avenue (SE-bound) 06:35 07:48 09:03 14:03 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:08 19:06 20:00 22:25 23:25
Tidworth Juniper Court (S-bound) 06:35 07:49 09:03 14:03 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:08 19:07 20:01 22:26 23:26
Tidworth Forest Drive (S-bound) 06:36 07:50 09:04 14:04 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:09 19:08 20:01 22:26 23:26
Tidworth Station Road (SW-bound) 06:37 07:51 09:05 14:05 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:10 19:08 20:02 22:27 23:27
Tidworth Tesco Superstore (W-bound) 06:39 07:53 09:07 14:07 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:12 19:10 20:04 22:29 23:29
Tidworth, opp Garrison Theatre 06:40 07:54 09:08 14:08 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:13 19:11 20:05 22:29 23:29
Tidworth Elm House Surgery (N-bound) 06:41 07:55 09:09 14:09 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:14 19:12 20:06 22:30 23:30
Tidworth, o/s Spar Shop 06:42 07:56 09:10 14:10 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:15 19:13 20:06 22:31 23:31
Tidworth Abbotts Road (W-bound) 06:42 07:56 09:10 14:10 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:15 19:13 20:07 22:31 23:31
Tidworth Wavell Road (NE-bound) 06:43 07:57 09:11 14:11 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:16 19:14 20:08 22:32 23:32
Tidworth Wavell Road (NE-bound) 06:44 07:58 09:12 14:12 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:17 19:15 20:09 22:33 23:33
Tidworth Cunningham House (E-bound) 06:45 07:58 09:12 14:12 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:17 19:16 20:10 22:34 23:34
Tidworth Zouch Close (S-bound) 06:46 07:59 09:13 14:13 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:18 19:16 20:10 22:34 23:34
Tidworth, opp Trinity View Road 06:48 08:01 09:15 14:15 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:20 19:18 20:12 22:36 23:36
Tidworth Hampshire Cross (NW-bound) 06:48 08:02 09:15 14:15 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:20 19:18 20:12 22:36 23:36
Tidworth, opp Rmp Station 06:49 08:03 09:16 14:16 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:21 19:19 20:13 22:37 23:37
Tidworth Delhi House (SW-bound) 06:50 08:03 09:16 14:16 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:21 19:19 20:13 22:38 23:38
Tidworth Happylands Golf Club (W-bound) 06:51 08:04 09:17 14:17 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:22 19:20 20:14 22:38 23:38
Tidworth, o/s Home Farm 06:52 08:05 09:18 14:18 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:23 19:21 20:15 22:39 23:39
Bulford Camp Gaza Road (W-bound) 06:57 08:13 09:23 14:23 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:28 19:26 20:20 22:45 23:45
Bulford Camp Marne Road (SW-bound) 06:58 08:14 09:24 14:24 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:29 19:27 20:21 22:46 23:46
Bulford Camp, o/s Kiwi Barracks 06:59 08:15 09:25 14:25 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:30 19:28 20:22 22:47 23:47
Bulford Camp Saint Georges Church (S-bound) 06:59 08:15 09:25 14:25 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:30 19:28 20:22 22:47 23:47
Bulford Camp Gunner Street (NW-bound) 07:00 08:16 09:26 14:26 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:31 19:29 20:22 22:47 23:47
Bulford Camp Bond Street (NW-bound) 07:01 08:17 09:27 14:27 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:32 19:29 20:23 22:48 23:48
Bulford Camp Winnipeg Gardens (S-bound) 07:02 08:19 09:28 14:28 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:33 19:30 20:24 22:49 23:49
Bulford Hampshire Close (SW-bound) 07:03 08:20 09:29 14:29 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:34 19:31 20:24 22:49 23:49
Bulford Swattons Close (SW-bound) 07:04 08:21 09:29 14:29 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:34 19:31 20:25 22:50 23:50
Bulford Clayton Road (W-bound) 07:04 08:21 09:29 14:29 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:34 19:32 20:25 22:50 23:50
Bulford Salisbury Road (W-bound) 07:05 08:22 09:30 14:30 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:35 19:32 20:25 22:50 23:50
Bulford Crescent Road (S-bound) 07:06 08:23 09:31 14:31 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:36 19:33 20:26 22:51 23:51
Amesbury, o/s Lidl 07:10 08:28 09:35 14:35 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:40 19:36 20:30 22:55 23:55
Amesbury, opp Tesco 07:12 08:29 09:37 14:37 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:42 19:37 20:30 22:55 23:55
Amesbury Jubilee House (W-bound) 07:12 08:30 09:37 14:37 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:42 19:38 20:31 22:56 23:56
Amesbury Coopers Close (SW-bound) 07:13 08:31 09:38 14:38 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:43 19:38 20:32 22:57 23:57
Amesbury The Cloisters (SW-bound) 07:14 08:32 09:39 14:39 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:44 19:39 20:32 22:57 23:57
Amesbury, o/s Library 07:15 08:33 09:40 14:40 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:45 19:40 20:33 22:58 23:58
Amesbury Police Station (SE-bound) 08:33 09:40 14:40 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:45 19:40
Amesbury Stockport Avenue (S-bound) 08:35 09:41 14:41 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:46 19:41
Amesbury, opp Christ the King School 07:15 20:33 22:58 23:58
Amesbury Parsonage Road (E-bound) 07:16 20:34 22:59 23:59
Amesbury Mill Green Road (E-bound) 07:16 20:34 22:59 23:59
Amesbury Holders Road (E-bound) 07:17 20:35 22:59 23:59
Boscombe Down Beaulieu Road (E-bound) 07:17 20:35 23:00 00:00
Boscombe Down, opp Larkspur 07:18 20:36 23:00 00:00
Boscombe Down Chambers Avenue (S-bound) 07:19 20:37 23:01 00:01
Boscombe Down Archers Gate (SE-bound) 07:20 20:38 23:02 00:02
Boscombe Down, opp Penny Lane 07:20 20:38 23:02 00:02
Boscombe Down, opp Princess Way 07:21 20:39 23:03 00:03
Winterbourne High Post Crossroads (SW-bound) 07:26 08:39 09:45 14:45 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:50 19:45 20:43 23:07 00:07
Winterbourne Salterton Farm (SW-bound) 07:28 08:40 09:46 14:46 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:51 19:46 20:44 23:08 00:08
Winterbourne Longhedge (SW-bound) 07:29 08:41 09:47 14:47 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:52 19:47 20:45 23:09 00:09
Old Sarum Estate Beehive (S-bound) 07:31 08:43 09:49 14:49 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:54 19:49 20:47 23:11 00:11
Old Sarum Estate Old Castle (S-bound) 07:34 08:46 09:51 14:51 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:56 19:51 20:49 23:12 00:12
Salisbury Pauls Dene Road (S-bound) 07:35 08:47 09:52 14:52 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:57 19:52 20:49 23:13 00:13
Salisbury St Francis Church (S-bound) 07:36 08:48 09:53 14:53 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:58 19:53 20:50 23:14 00:14
Salisbury Victoria Park (S-bound) 07:37 08:49 09:54 14:54 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:59 19:54 20:51 23:15 00:15
Salisbury Butts Road (S-bound) 07:39 08:51 09:55 14:55 15:59 16:59 17:59 19:00 19:55 20:52 23:15 00:15
Salisbury Milford Hall Hotel (S-bound) 07:40s 08:52s 09:56s 14:56s 16:00s 17:00s 18:00s 19:01s 19:56s 20:53s 23:16s 00:16s
Salisbury Friends Provident (S-bound) 07:41s 08:53s 09:56s 14:56s 16:00s 17:00s 18:00s 19:01s 19:56s 20:53s 23:16s 00:16s
Salisbury Blue Boar Row (Stop N) 07:43 08:55 09:58 14:58 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:03 19:58 20:55 23:18 00:18

Times marked s – “sets down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

More information