bustimes.org

8 - Sunderland - Stanley via Castletown, Waterview Park, Washington Galleries, Harraton, Chester-le-Street, Pelton, Beamish

A bus service operated by Go North East

Map

Sunderland - Stanley

Sunderland Interchange (K) 06:39 07:07 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:19 then every 30 minutes until 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:24 15:57 16:27 17:00 17:37 18:07
Sunderland Green Terrace (39) 06:39 07:07 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:24 15:58 16:28 17:01 17:38 18:07
Sunderland Silksworth Row-Shackleton House (33) 06:40 07:08 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:26 15:59 16:29 17:02 17:39 18:09
Millfield Trimdon Street-Retail Park (N-bound) 06:40 07:08 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:26 15:59 16:29 17:02 17:39 18:09
Millfield Trimdon Street-B&q (N-bound) 06:41 07:09 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:26 16:00 16:30 17:03 17:40 18:09
Millfield Trimdon Street-Enderby Road (W-bound) 06:41 07:09 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:27 16:00 16:30 17:03 17:40 18:10
Millfield Pallion New Road-Bridge (W-bound) 06:42 07:10 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:27 16:01 16:31 17:04 17:41 18:10
Enterprise Park Alexandra Avenue-West Quay Road (NW-bound) 06:43 07:11 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:29 16:04 16:34 17:07 17:43 18:12
Enterprise Park Royal Mail (W-bound) 06:44 07:12 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:30 16:04 16:34 17:07 17:44 18:13
Enterprise Park Alexandra Avenue-Business Centre (W-bound) 06:44 07:12 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:30 16:05 16:35 17:08 17:44 18:13
Enterprise Park Hylton Park Road (W-bound) 06:45 07:13 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:32 16:07 16:37 17:10 17:46 18:15
Enterprise Park Timber Beach Road (SW-bound) 06:47 07:15 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:34 16:09 16:39 17:12 17:48 18:17
Enterprise Park Colima Avenue (NE-bound) 06:47 07:15 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:34 16:09 16:39 17:12 17:48 18:17
Castletown Chaffinch Road (N-bound) 06:48 07:16 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:35 16:10 16:40 17:13 17:49 18:18
Castletown East View (S-bound) 06:48 07:16 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:35 16:10 16:40 17:13 17:49 18:18
Castletown Chaffinch Road (W-bound) 06:49 07:17 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:36 16:11 16:41 17:14 17:50 18:19
Castletown Ethel Terrace (W-bound) 06:50 07:18 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:37 16:12 16:42 17:15 17:51 18:20
Castletown Brown Road (SW-bound) 06:50 07:18 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:37 16:12 16:42 17:15 17:51 18:20
Castletown Grange Road-St Margarets Avenue (SW-bound) 06:50 07:19 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:38 16:13 16:43 17:16 17:52 18:21
Castletown Ringway-Tollerton Drive (W-bound) 06:50 07:19 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:38 16:13 16:43 17:17 17:52 18:21
Castletown Ringway-Welwyn Close (W-bound) 06:51 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:39 16:14 16:44 17:18 17:53 18:21
Castletown Ferryboat Lane-Business Park (SE-bound) 06:52 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:40 16:16 16:46 17:19 17:55 18:22
Barmston Pattinson Road-Mandarin Way (S-bound) 06:55 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:44 16:22 16:52 17:26 18:01 18:26
Barmston Waterview Park Stand 3 (W-bound) 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:46 16:07 16:24 16:54 17:07 17:29 18:03 18:28
Barmston Pattinson Road-Alston Road (N-bound) 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:46 16:07 16:24 16:54 17:07 17:29 18:03 18:28
Barmston Washington District 15 Exit (W-bound) 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:47 16:08 16:25 16:55 17:08 17:30 18:04 18:29
Barmston Sunderland Highway (W-bound) 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:49 16:10 16:27 16:57 17:10 17:32 18:06 18:31
Washington Retail Park (SW-bound) 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:53 16:14 16:31 17:02 17:14 17:36 18:10 18:35
Washington Galleries Bus Station (A) 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:54 16:15 16:32 17:04 17:15 17:37 18:11 18:36
Washington Galleries Bus Station (A) 07:05 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:57 16:37 17:07 17:39 18:14 18:39
Washington Police Link Road - Leisure Centre (NE-bound) 07:05 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:57 16:37 17:07 17:39 18:14 18:39
Washington Glebe (E-bound) 07:07 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:59 16:39 17:09 17:41 18:16 18:41
Columbia Parkway (SE-bound) 07:08 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 16:00 16:40 17:10 17:42 18:17 18:42
Columbia Fatfield Road-Fountains Close (S-bound) 07:08 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:54 14:24 14:54 15:25 16:00 16:40 17:10 17:42 18:17 18:42
Biddick Fatfield Road (S-bound) 07:09 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 16:01 16:41 17:11 17:43 18:18 18:43
Biddick Lane-School (S-bound) 07:09 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:55 14:25 14:55 15:26 16:01 16:41 17:11 17:43 18:18 18:43
Fatfield Washington Arts Centre (S-bound) 07:10 07:41 08:12 08:42 09:11 09:56 14:26 14:57 15:27 16:03 16:42 17:12 17:44 18:19 18:44
Fatfield Biddick Lane-Fallowfield Way (S-bound) 07:11 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:57 14:27 14:57 15:28 16:03 16:43 17:13 17:45 18:20 18:45
Fatfield Bonemill Lane - Biddick Lane (W-bound) 07:12 07:43 08:14 08:44 09:13 09:58 14:28 14:59 15:29 16:05 16:44 17:14 17:46 18:21 18:46
Harraton (W-bound) 07:14 07:45 08:16 08:46 09:15 10:00 14:30 15:01 15:32 16:07 16:46 17:16 17:48 18:23 18:48
Harraton Vigo Lane-Sycamore Avenue (W-bound) 07:14 07:45 08:16 08:46 09:15 10:00 14:30 15:01 15:32 16:07 16:46 17:16 17:48 18:23 18:48
Rickleton Vigo Lane-Harwood Close (SW-bound) 07:16 07:47 08:18 08:48 09:17 10:02 14:32 15:03 15:34 16:09 16:48 17:18 17:50 18:25 18:50
Rickleton Vigo Lane (SW-bound) 07:17 07:48 08:19 08:49 09:18 10:03 14:33 15:04 15:35 16:10 16:49 17:19 17:51 18:26 18:51
Rickleton Vigo Lane-Cricket Ground (NW-bound) 07:17 07:48 08:19 08:49 09:18 10:03 14:33 15:04 15:35 16:10 16:49 17:19 17:51 18:26 18:51
Rickleton Washington Hospital (SW-bound) 07:17 07:48 08:19 08:49 09:18 10:03 14:33 15:04 15:35 16:10 16:49 17:19 17:51 18:26 18:51
Rickleton Picktree Lane-Bonemill Lane (S-bound) 07:18 07:49 08:20 08:50 09:19 10:04 14:34 15:05 15:36 16:11 16:50 17:20 17:52 18:27 18:52
Picktree Field House (SW-bound) 07:18 07:49 08:20 08:50 09:19 10:04 14:34 15:05 15:36 16:11 16:50 17:20 17:52 18:27 18:52
Picktree Village (S-bound) 07:19 07:50 08:21 08:51 09:20 10:05 14:35 15:06 15:37 16:12 16:51 17:21 17:53 18:28 18:53
Chester-le-Street Picktree Lane Bus Depot (SW-bound) 07:23 07:54 08:25 08:55 09:23 10:08 14:38 15:10 15:42 16:16 16:56 17:26 17:57 18:32 18:56
Chester-le-Street South Burns Stand K (E-bound) 07:25 07:56 08:27 08:57 09:25 10:10 14:40 15:12 15:45 16:19 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:34 18:58
Chester-le-Street South Burns Stand K (E-bound) 07:30 08:00 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:13 14:43 15:16 15:51 16:23 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:37
Chester-le-Street Bank Top (NW-bound) 07:31 08:01 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:14 14:44 15:17 15:52 16:24 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:38
Chester-le-Street Corkershop (NW-bound) 07:31 08:01 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:14 14:44 15:17 15:52 16:24 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:38
Chester-le-Street The Falcon (NW-bound) 07:32 08:02 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:15 14:45 15:18 15:53 16:25 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:39
Pelton Plough Inn (NW-bound) 07:33 08:03 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:16 14:46 15:19 15:54 16:26 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:40
Pelton Schools (W-bound) 07:35 08:05 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:19 14:49 15:22 15:57 16:29 17:09 17:39 18:08 18:42
Pelton Community Centre (W-bound) 07:35 08:05 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:19 14:49 15:22 15:57 16:29 17:09 17:39 18:08 18:42
Pelton Kingsway - bridge (W-bound) 07:36 08:06 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:20 14:50 15:23 15:58 16:30 17:10 17:40 18:09 18:43
Pelton Church (W-bound) 07:37 08:07 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:21 14:51 15:24 15:59 16:31 17:11 17:41 18:10 18:44
Pelton Aged Miners Homes (SW-bound) 07:38 08:08 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:22 14:52 15:25 16:00 16:32 17:12 17:42 18:11 18:45
Newfield Edward Terrace (SW-bound) 07:39 08:09 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:23 14:53 15:26 16:01 16:33 17:13 17:43 18:12 18:46
Grange Villa Pavilion (SW-bound) 07:40 08:10 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:24 14:54 15:27 16:02 16:34 17:14 17:44 18:13 18:47
Grange Villa Club (SW-bound) 07:40 08:10 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:24 14:54 15:27 16:02 16:34 17:14 17:44 18:13 18:47
Grange Villa Crossroads (NW-bound) 07:40 08:10 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:24 14:54 15:27 16:02 16:34 17:14 17:44 18:13 18:47
Grange Villa Stone Row (NW-bound) 07:41 08:11 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:25 14:55 15:28 16:03 16:35 17:15 17:45 18:14 18:48
W Pelton Council Yard (NW-bound) 07:41 08:11 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:25 14:55 15:28 16:03 16:35 17:15 17:45 18:14 18:48
W Pelton Twizell Road End (N-bound) 07:42 08:12 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:26 14:56 15:29 16:04 16:36 17:16 17:46 18:15 18:49
W Pelton Church (NW-bound) 07:42 08:12 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:26 14:56 15:29 16:04 16:36 17:16 17:46 18:15 18:49
Beamish Club - slip road (N-bound) 07:43 08:13 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:27 14:57 15:30 16:05 16:37 17:17 17:47 18:16 18:50
Beamish Club (W-bound) 07:43 08:13 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:27 14:57 15:30 16:05 16:37 17:17 17:47 18:16 18:50
Beamish Station Road (W-bound) 07:43 08:13 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:27 14:57 15:30 16:05 16:37 17:17 17:47 18:16 18:50
Beamish Station Cottages (W-bound) 07:44 08:14 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:28 14:58 15:31 16:06 16:38 17:18 17:48 18:17 18:51
Beamish Museum Gate (NW-bound) 07:45 08:15 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:29 14:59 15:32 16:07 16:39 17:19 17:49 18:18 18:52
Beamish Museum Main Entrance Building (NE-bound) 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:30 15:00 15:33 16:08 16:40
No Place Beamish Hills (SW-bound) 07:47 08:17 08:51 09:22 09:52 10:32 15:02 15:35 16:10 16:42 17:21 17:51 18:19 18:53
No Place Beamish Mary Inn (NW-bound) 07:47 08:17 08:51 09:22 09:52 10:32 15:02 15:35 16:10 16:42 17:21 17:51 18:19 18:53
E Stanley Thatchers Foot (SW-bound) 07:50 08:20 08:54 09:25 09:55 10:35 15:05 15:38 16:13 16:45 17:24 17:54 18:22 18:56
E Stanley Reservoir (W-bound) 07:50 08:20 08:54 09:25 09:55 10:35 15:05 15:38 16:13 16:45 17:24 17:54 18:22 18:56
E Stanley Schools (W-bound) 07:51 08:21 08:55 09:26 09:56 10:36 15:06 15:39 16:14 16:46 17:25 17:55 18:23 18:57
Stanley Library (W-bound) 07:52 08:22 08:56 09:27 09:57 10:37 15:07 15:40 16:15 16:47 17:26 17:56 18:24 18:58
Stanley Bus Station (H) 07:55 08:25 08:59 09:30 10:00 10:40 15:10 15:43 16:18 16:50 17:29 17:59 18:27 19:01

Stanley - Sunderland

Stanley Bus Station (H) 07:08 07:33 08:08 08:38 09:11 09:43 10:15 then every 30 minutes until 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:20 15:55 16:30 17:00 17:35 18:05 18:30
Stanley Library (E-bound) 07:09 07:34 08:09 08:39 09:12 09:44 10:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:21 15:56 16:31 17:01 17:36 18:06 18:31
Stanley Burns Leisure Pool (E-bound) 07:10 07:35 08:10 08:40 09:13 09:45 10:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:22 15:57 16:32 17:02 17:37 18:07 18:32
E Stanley Schools (E-bound) 07:10 07:35 08:10 08:40 09:13 09:45 10:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:22 15:57 16:32 17:02 17:37 18:07 18:32
E Stanley Reservoir (E-bound) 07:11 07:36 08:11 08:41 09:14 09:46 10:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:23 15:58 16:33 17:03 17:38 18:08 18:33
E Stanley Thatchers Foot (NE-bound) 07:12 07:37 08:12 08:42 09:15 09:47 10:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:24 15:59 16:34 17:04 17:39 18:09 18:34
No Place Beamish Mary Inn (SE-bound) 07:13 07:38 08:13 08:43 09:16 09:48 10:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:25 16:00 16:35 17:05 17:40 18:10 18:35
No Place Beamish Hills (NE-bound) 07:14 07:39 08:14 08:44 09:17 09:50 10:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:27 16:02 16:37 17:07 17:41 18:11 18:36
Beamish Museum Main Entrance Building (NE-bound) 08:46 09:19 09:52 10:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:29 16:04 16:39 17:09
Beamish Museum Gate (SE-bound) 07:15 07:40 08:15 08:47 09:20 09:53 10:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:30 16:05 16:40 17:10 17:42 18:12 18:37
Beamish Station Cottages (E-bound) 07:15 07:40 08:15 08:47 09:20 09:53 10:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:30 16:05 16:40 17:10 17:42 18:12 18:37
Beamish Station Road (E-bound) 07:16 07:41 08:16 08:48 09:21 09:54 10:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:31 16:06 16:41 17:11 17:43 18:13 18:38
Beamish Club (E-bound) 07:16 07:41 08:16 08:48 09:21 09:54 10:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:31 16:06 16:41 17:11 17:43 18:13 18:38
Beamish Club - slip road (S-bound) 07:16 07:41 08:16 08:48 09:21 09:54 10:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:31 16:06 16:41 17:11 17:43 18:13 18:38
W Pelton Twizell Road End (S-bound) 07:18 07:43 08:18 08:50 09:23 09:56 10:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:33 16:08 16:43 17:13 17:45 18:15 18:40
W Pelton Council Yard (S-bound) 07:18 07:44 08:19 08:51 09:24 09:56 10:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:33 16:08 16:43 17:13 17:45 18:15 18:40
Grange Villa Stone Row (SE-bound) 07:19 07:45 08:20 08:52 09:25 09:57 10:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:34 16:09 16:44 17:14 17:46 18:16 18:41
Grange Villa Club (NE-bound) 07:19 07:45 08:20 08:52 09:25 09:57 10:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:34 16:09 16:44 17:14 17:46 18:16 18:41
Grange Villa Pavilion (NE-bound) 07:19 07:45 08:20 08:52 09:25 09:57 10:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:34 16:09 16:44 17:14 17:46 18:16 18:41
Newfield Edward Terrace (NE-bound) 07:21 07:47 08:22 08:54 09:27 09:59 10:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:36 16:11 16:46 17:16 17:48 18:18 18:43
Pelton Aged Miners Homes (NE-bound) 07:23 07:49 08:24 08:56 09:29 10:01 10:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:38 16:13 16:48 17:18 17:50 18:20 18:45
Pelton Church (NE-bound) 07:23 07:49 08:24 08:56 09:29 10:01 10:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:38 16:13 16:48 17:18 17:50 18:20 18:45
Pelton Kingsway - bridge (E-bound) 07:24 07:50 08:25 08:57 09:30 10:02 10:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:39 16:14 16:49 17:19 17:51 18:21 18:46
Pelton Community Centre (NE-bound) 07:25 07:51 08:26 08:58 09:31 10:03 10:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:40 16:15 16:50 17:20 17:52 18:22 18:47
Pelton Schools (SE-bound) 07:26 07:52 08:27 08:59 09:32 10:04 10:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:41 16:16 16:51 17:21 17:53 18:23 18:48
Pelton Plough Inn (SE-bound) 07:27 07:53 08:29 09:00 09:33 10:05 10:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:42 16:17 16:52 17:22 17:54 18:24 18:49
Chester-le-Street The Falcon (SE-bound) 07:29 07:55 08:31 09:02 09:35 10:07 10:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:44 16:19 16:54 17:23 17:55 18:25 18:50
Chester-le-Street Pelaw Crescent - Conyers Ave (SE-bound) 07:29 07:55 08:32 09:02 09:35 10:07 10:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:44 16:19 16:54 17:24 17:56 18:26 18:51
Chester-le-Street Bank Top (SE-bound) 07:30 07:56 08:33 09:03 09:36 10:08 10:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:45 16:20 16:55 17:25 17:57 18:27 18:52
Chester-le-Street South Burns Stand J (E-bound) 07:33 07:59 08:36 09:06 09:39 10:11 10:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:48 16:23 16:58 17:27 17:59 18:29 18:54
Chester-le-Street South Burns Stand J (E-bound) 06:53 07:35 08:01 08:39 09:09 09:42 10:15 10:45 14:15 14:45 15:19 15:52 16:27 17:00 18:01 18:56
Chester-le-Street Picktree Lane Bus Depot (NE-bound) 06:54 07:36 08:02 08:40 09:10 09:43 10:16 10:46 14:16 14:46 15:20 15:53 16:28 17:01 18:02 18:57
Chester-le-Street Shields Road (NE-bound) 06:54 07:37 08:03 08:41 09:11 09:44 10:17 10:47 14:17 14:47 15:21 15:54 16:29 17:02 18:03 18:58
Picktree Village (N-bound) 06:57 07:40 08:06 08:44 09:14 09:47 10:20 10:50 14:20 14:50 15:24 15:57 16:32 17:05 18:06 19:01
Picktree Field House (NE-bound) 06:57 07:40 08:06 08:44 09:14 09:47 10:20 10:50 14:20 14:50 15:24 15:57 16:32 17:05 18:06 19:01
Rickleton Picktree Lane-Bonemill Lane (N-bound) 06:57 07:40 08:06 08:44 09:14 09:47 10:20 10:50 14:20 14:50 15:24 15:57 16:32 17:05 18:06 19:01
Rickleton Washington Hospital (SE-bound) 06:58 07:41 08:07 08:45 09:15 09:48 10:21 10:51 14:21 14:51 15:25 15:58 16:33 17:06 18:07 19:02
Rickleton Vigo Lane (NE-bound) 07:00 07:43 08:09 08:47 09:17 09:50 10:23 10:53 14:23 14:53 15:27 16:00 16:35 17:08 18:08 19:03
Rickleton Vigo Lane-Woodlands Surgery (NE-bound) 07:00 07:43 08:09 08:47 09:17 09:50 10:23 10:53 14:23 14:53 15:27 16:00 16:35 17:08 18:08 19:03
Harraton Vigo Lane-Laburnhum Avenue (E-bound) 07:01 07:44 08:10 08:48 09:18 09:51 10:24 10:54 14:24 14:54 15:28 16:01 16:36 17:09 18:09 19:04
Harraton Vigo Lane - Firtree Avenue (E-bound) 07:02 07:45 08:11 08:49 09:19 09:52 10:25 10:55 14:25 14:55 15:29 16:02 16:37 17:10 18:10 19:05
Harraton Vigo Lane (SE-bound) 07:03 07:46 08:12 08:50 09:20 09:53 10:26 10:56 14:26 14:56 15:30 16:03 16:38 17:11 18:11 19:06
Fatfield Bonemill Lane - Biddick Lane (E-bound) 07:04 07:47 08:13 08:51 09:21 09:54 10:27 10:57 14:27 14:57 15:31 16:04 16:39 17:12 18:12 19:07
Fatfield Washington Arts Centre (N-bound) 07:06 07:49 08:15 08:53 09:23 09:56 10:29 10:59 14:29 14:59 15:33 16:06 16:41 17:14 18:14 19:09
Biddick Fatfield Road (N-bound) 07:07 07:50 08:16 08:54 09:24 09:57 10:30 11:00 14:30 15:00 15:35 16:07 16:42 17:15 18:15 19:10
Columbia Fatfield Road-Oxclose Road (N-bound) 07:08 07:51 08:17 08:55 09:25 09:58 10:31 11:01 14:31 15:01 15:36 16:08 16:43 17:16 18:16 19:11
Columbia Parkway (NW-bound) 07:08 07:51 08:17 08:55 09:25 09:58 10:31 11:01 14:31 15:01 15:36 16:08 16:43 17:16 18:16 19:11
Washington Glebe (W-bound) 07:10 07:53 08:19 08:57 09:27 10:00 10:33 11:03 14:33 15:03 15:38 16:10 16:45 17:18 18:18 19:13
Washington Police Link Road - Leisure Centre (SW-bound) 07:11 07:54 08:20 08:58 09:28 10:01 10:34 11:04 14:34 15:04 15:39 16:11 16:46 17:19 18:19 19:14
Washington Galleries Bus Station (F) 07:12 07:55 08:22 09:00 09:30 10:03 10:35 11:05 14:35 15:06 15:41 16:13 16:48 17:20 18:20 19:15
Washington Galleries Bus Station (F) 07:13 07:26 07:43 07:58 08:25 09:03 09:33 10:06 10:36 11:06 14:36 15:09 15:46 16:16 16:51 17:23 18:21 19:16
Washington Retail Park (NE-bound) 07:13 07:26 07:43 07:58 08:25 09:03 09:33 10:06 10:36 11:06 14:36 15:09 15:46 16:16 16:51 17:23 18:21 19:16
Barmston Sunderland Highway (E-bound) 07:18 07:31 07:48 08:03 08:30 09:08 09:38 10:11 10:41 11:11 14:41 15:14 15:51 16:21 16:56 17:28 18:26 19:21
Barmston Pattinson Road-Mandarin Way (S-bound) 07:19 07:32 07:49 08:04 08:31 09:09 09:39 10:12 10:42 11:12 14:42 15:15 15:52 16:22 16:57 17:29 18:27 19:22
Barmston Waterview Park Stand 1 (W-bound) 07:21 07:34 07:51 08:06 08:33 09:11 09:41 10:14 10:44 11:14 14:44 15:17 15:54 16:24 16:59 17:31 18:29 19:24
Barmston Pattinson Road-Alston Road (N-bound) 07:21 08:06 08:33 09:11 09:41 10:14 10:44 11:14 14:44 15:17 15:54 16:24 16:59 17:31 18:29 19:24
Barmston Washington District 15 Exit (E-bound) 07:22 08:07 08:34 09:12 09:42 10:15 10:45 11:15 14:45 15:18 15:55 16:25 17:00 17:32 18:30 19:25
Castletown Ferryboat Lane-Business Park (NW-bound) 07:26 08:11 08:38 09:16 09:46 10:19 10:49 11:19 14:49 15:22 15:59 16:29 17:04 17:36 18:33 19:28
Castletown Ringway (E-bound) 07:27 08:12 08:39 09:17 09:47 10:20 10:50 11:20 14:50 15:23 16:00 16:30 17:05 17:37 18:34 19:29
Castletown Ringway-Tollerton Drive (E-bound) 07:28 08:13 08:40 09:17 09:47 10:20 10:50 11:20 14:50 15:24 16:01 16:31 17:06 17:38 18:34 19:29
Castletown Grange Road-St Margarets Avenue (NE-bound) 07:28 08:13 08:40 09:18 09:48 10:21 10:51 11:21 14:51 15:24 16:01 16:31 17:06 17:38 18:35 19:30
Castletown Grange Road-Thompson Crescent (NE-bound) 07:29 08:14 08:41 09:18 09:48 10:21 10:51 11:21 14:51 15:25 16:02 16:32 17:07 17:39 18:35 19:30
Castletown Ethel Terrace (E-bound) 07:30 08:15 08:42 09:19 09:49 10:22 10:52 11:22 14:52 15:26 16:03 16:33 17:08 17:40 18:36 19:31
Castletown Chaffinch Road (E-bound) 07:30 08:15 08:42 09:19 09:49 10:22 10:52 11:22 14:52 15:26 16:03 16:33 17:08 17:40 18:36 19:31
Castletown Castle View (E-bound) 07:32 08:17 08:44 09:21 09:51 10:24 10:54 11:24 14:54 15:28 16:05 16:35 17:10 17:42 18:38 19:33
Enterprise Park Timber Beach Road (NE-bound) 07:34 08:19 08:46 09:23 09:53 10:26 10:56 11:26 14:56 15:30 16:07 16:37 17:12 17:44 18:40 18:12 19:35
Enterprise Park Hylton Park Road (NE-bound) 07:35 08:20 08:47 09:24 09:54 10:27 10:57 11:27 14:57 15:31 16:08 16:38 17:13 17:45 18:41 18:13 19:36
Enterprise Park Alexandra Avenue-Nursery (E-bound) 07:37 08:22 08:50 09:25 09:55 10:28 10:58 11:28 14:58 15:32 16:09 16:39 17:14 17:46 18:42 18:14 19:37
Enterprise Park Alexandra Avenue-North Quay Road (SE-bound) 07:38 08:23 08:51 09:27 09:57 10:30 11:00 11:30 15:00 15:34 16:11 16:41 17:16 17:48 18:43 18:16 19:38
Southwick Queen Alexandra Bridge North End (W-bound) 07:39 08:25 08:53 09:28 09:58 10:31 11:01 11:31 15:01 15:35 16:12 16:42 17:17 17:49 18:44 18:17 19:39
Millfield Pallion New Road-Bridge (E-bound) 07:41 08:27 08:56 09:30 10:00 10:33 11:03 11:33 15:03 15:37 16:14 16:44 17:19 17:51 18:46 18:19 19:41
Millfield Trimdon Street-Enderby Road (E-bound) 07:42 08:28 08:57 09:30 10:00 10:33 11:03 11:33 15:03 15:37 16:14 16:44 17:19 17:51 18:47 18:19 19:42
Millfield Trimdon Street-B&q (S-bound) 07:42 08:28 08:57 09:31 10:01 10:34 11:04 11:34 15:04 15:38 16:15 16:45 17:20 17:52 18:47 18:20 19:42
Millfield Trimdon Street-Retail Park (S-bound) 07:43 08:29 08:58 09:31 10:01 10:34 11:04 11:34 15:04 15:38 16:15 16:45 17:20 17:52 18:47 18:20 19:42
Sunderland St Michaels Way (35) 07:44 08:29 08:59 09:32 10:02 10:35 11:05 11:35 15:05 15:39 16:16 16:46 17:21 17:53 18:48 18:21 19:43
Sunderland Interchange (K) 07:46 08:32 09:02 09:34 10:04 10:37 11:07 11:37 15:07 15:41 16:18 16:48 17:23 17:55 18:50 18:23 19:45

Timetable data from Go North East, 18 September 2020

Go North East