bustimes.org

8 - Sunderland - Stanley via Castletown, Waterview Park, Washington Galleries, Harraton, Chester-le-Street, Pelton, Beamish

A bus service operated by Go North East

Map

Sunderland - Stanley

Sunderland Interchange (K) 06:39 07:07 07:33 08:03 08:38 09:20 then every 30 minutes until 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:55 16:25 17:00 17:35 18:05
Sunderland Green Terrace (39) 06:39 07:07 07:34 08:04 08:39 09:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:56 16:26 17:01 17:36 18:05
Sunderland Silksworth Row-Shackleton House (33) 06:40 07:08 07:35 08:05 08:40 09:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:57 16:27 17:02 17:37 18:07
Millfield Trimdon Street-Retail Park (N-bound) 06:40 07:08 07:35 08:05 08:40 09:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:57 16:27 17:02 17:37 18:07
Millfield Trimdon Street-B&q (N-bound) 06:41 07:09 07:36 08:06 08:41 09:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:58 16:28 17:03 17:38 18:07
Millfield Trimdon Street-Enderby Road (W-bound) 06:41 07:09 07:36 08:06 08:41 09:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:58 16:28 17:03 17:38 18:08
Millfield Pallion New Road-Bridge (W-bound) 06:42 07:10 07:37 08:07 08:42 09:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:59 16:29 17:04 17:39 18:08
Enterprise Park Alexandra Avenue-West Quay Road (NW-bound) 06:43 07:11 07:39 08:09 08:44 09:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 16:02 16:32 17:07 17:41 18:10
Enterprise Park Royal Mail (W-bound) 06:44 07:12 07:40 08:10 08:45 09:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 16:02 16:32 17:07 17:42 18:11
Enterprise Park Alexandra Avenue-Business Centre (W-bound) 06:44 07:12 07:40 08:10 08:45 09:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 16:03 16:33 17:08 17:42 18:11
Enterprise Park Hylton Park Road (W-bound) 06:45 07:13 07:42 08:12 08:47 09:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:05 16:35 17:10 17:44 18:13
Enterprise Park Timber Beach Road (SW-bound) 06:47 07:15 07:44 08:14 08:49 09:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:07 16:37 17:12 17:46 18:15
Enterprise Park Colima Avenue (NE-bound) 06:47 07:15 07:44 08:14 08:49 09:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:07 16:37 17:12 17:46 18:15
Castletown Chaffinch Road (N-bound) 06:48 07:16 07:45 08:15 08:50 09:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:08 16:38 17:13 17:47 18:16
Castletown East View (S-bound) 06:48 07:16 07:45 08:15 08:50 09:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:08 16:38 17:13 17:47 18:16
Castletown Chaffinch Road (W-bound) 06:49 07:17 07:46 08:16 08:51 09:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:09 16:39 17:14 17:48 18:17
Castletown Ethel Terrace (W-bound) 06:50 07:18 07:47 08:17 08:52 09:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:10 16:40 17:15 17:49 18:18
Castletown Brown Road (SW-bound) 06:50 07:18 07:47 08:17 08:52 09:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:10 16:40 17:15 17:49 18:18
Castletown Grange Road-St Margarets Avenue (SW-bound) 06:50 07:19 07:48 08:18 08:53 09:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:11 16:41 17:16 17:50 18:19
Castletown Ringway-Tollerton Drive (W-bound) 06:50 07:19 07:48 08:18 08:53 09:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:11 16:41 17:17 17:50 18:19
Castletown Ringway-Welwyn Close (W-bound) 06:51 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:54 09:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:12 16:42 17:18 17:51 18:19
Castletown Ferryboat Lane-Business Park (SE-bound) 06:52 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:55 09:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:14 16:44 17:19 17:53 18:20
Barmston Pattinson Road-Mandarin Way (S-bound) 06:55 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:59 09:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:20 16:50 17:26 17:59 18:24
Barmston Waterview Park Stand 3 (W-bound) 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 09:01 09:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:07 16:22 16:52 17:07 17:29 18:01 18:26
Barmston Pattinson Road-Alston Road (N-bound) 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 09:01 09:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:07 16:22 16:52 17:07 17:29 18:01 18:26
Barmston Washington District 15 Exit (W-bound) 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 09:02 09:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:08 16:23 16:53 17:08 17:30 18:02 18:27
Barmston Sunderland Highway (W-bound) 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 09:04 09:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:10 16:25 16:55 17:10 17:32 18:04 18:29
Washington Retail Park (SW-bound) 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:08 09:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:14 16:29 17:00 17:14 17:36 18:08 18:33
Washington Galleries Bus Station (A) 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:09 09:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:15 16:30 17:02 17:37 18:09 18:34
Washington Galleries Bus Station (A) 07:05 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:11 09:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:53 16:35 17:05 17:39 18:12 18:37
Washington Galleries Bus Station (C) 17:15
Washington Police Link Road - Leisure Centre (NE-bound) 07:05 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:11 09:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:53 16:35 17:05 17:39 18:12 18:37
Washington Glebe (E-bound) 07:07 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:13 09:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:55 16:37 17:07 17:41 18:14 18:39
Columbia Parkway (SE-bound) 07:08 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:14 09:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:56 16:38 17:08 17:42 18:15 18:40
Columbia Fatfield Road-Fountains Close (S-bound) 07:08 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:14 09:55 14:25 14:55 15:26 15:56 16:38 17:08 17:42 18:15 18:40
Biddick Fatfield Road (S-bound) 07:09 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:15 09:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:57 16:39 17:09 17:43 18:16 18:41
Biddick Lane-School (S-bound) 07:09 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:15 09:56 14:26 14:56 15:27 15:57 16:39 17:09 17:43 18:16 18:41
Fatfield Washington Arts Centre (S-bound) 07:10 07:41 08:12 08:42 09:16 09:57 14:27 14:58 15:28 15:59 16:40 17:10 17:44 18:17 18:42
Fatfield Biddick Lane-Fallowfield Way (S-bound) 07:11 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:17 09:58 14:28 14:58 15:29 15:59 16:41 17:11 17:45 18:18 18:43
Fatfield Bonemill Lane - Biddick Lane (W-bound) 07:12 07:43 08:14 08:44 09:18 09:59 14:29 15:00 15:30 16:01 16:42 17:12 17:46 18:19 18:44
Harraton (W-bound) 07:14 07:45 08:16 08:46 09:20 10:01 14:31 15:02 15:33 16:03 16:44 17:14 17:48 18:21 18:46
Harraton Vigo Lane-Sycamore Avenue (W-bound) 07:14 07:45 08:16 08:46 09:20 10:01 14:31 15:02 15:33 16:03 16:44 17:14 17:48 18:21 18:46
Rickleton Vigo Lane-Harwood Close (SW-bound) 07:16 07:47 08:18 08:48 09:22 10:03 14:33 15:04 15:35 16:05 16:46 17:16 17:50 18:23 18:48
Rickleton Vigo Lane (SW-bound) 07:17 07:48 08:19 08:49 09:23 10:04 14:34 15:05 15:36 16:06 16:47 17:17 17:51 18:24 18:49
Rickleton Vigo Lane-Cricket Ground (NW-bound) 07:17 07:48 08:19 08:49 09:23 10:04 14:34 15:05 15:36 16:06 16:47 17:17 17:51 18:24 18:49
Rickleton Washington Hospital (SW-bound) 07:17 07:48 08:19 08:49 09:23 10:04 14:34 15:05 15:36 16:06 16:47 17:17 17:51 18:24 18:49
Rickleton Picktree Lane-Bonemill Lane (S-bound) 07:18 07:49 08:20 08:50 09:24 10:05 14:35 15:06 15:37 16:07 16:48 17:18 17:52 18:25 18:50
Picktree Field House (SW-bound) 07:18 07:49 08:20 08:50 09:24 10:05 14:35 15:06 15:37 16:07 16:48 17:18 17:52 18:25 18:50
Picktree Village (S-bound) 07:19 07:50 08:21 08:51 09:25 10:06 14:36 15:07 15:38 16:08 16:49 17:19 17:53 18:26 18:51
Chester-le-Street Picktree Lane Bus Depot (SW-bound) 07:23 07:54 08:25 08:55 09:28 10:09 14:39 15:11 15:42 16:12 16:54 17:24 17:57 18:30 18:54
Chester-le-Street South Burns Stand K (E-bound) 07:25 07:56 08:27 08:57 09:30 10:11 14:41 15:13 15:45 16:15 16:57 17:27 17:59 18:32
Chester-le-Street South Burns Stand K (E-bound) 07:30 08:00 08:33 09:03 09:38 10:14 14:44 15:17 15:49 16:19 17:01 17:31 18:03 18:35
Chester-le-Street South Burns Stand L (E-bound) 18:56
Chester-le-Street Bank Top (NW-bound) 07:31 08:01 08:34 09:04 09:39 10:15 14:45 15:18 15:50 16:20 17:02 17:32 18:04 18:36
Chester-le-Street Corkershop (NW-bound) 07:31 08:01 08:34 09:04 09:39 10:15 14:45 15:18 15:50 16:20 17:02 17:32 18:04 18:36
Chester-le-Street The Falcon (NW-bound) 07:32 08:02 08:35 09:05 09:40 10:16 14:46 15:19 15:51 16:21 17:03 17:33 18:05 18:37
Pelton Plough Inn (NW-bound) 07:33 08:03 08:36 09:06 09:41 10:17 14:47 15:20 15:52 16:22 17:04 17:34 18:06 18:38
Pelton Schools (W-bound) 07:35 08:05 08:39 09:09 09:44 10:20 14:50 15:23 15:55 16:25 17:07 17:37 18:08 18:40
Pelton Community Centre (W-bound) 07:35 08:05 08:39 09:09 09:44 10:20 14:50 15:23 15:55 16:25 17:07 17:37 18:08 18:40
Pelton Kingsway - bridge (W-bound) 07:36 08:06 08:40 09:10 09:45 10:21 14:51 15:24 15:56 16:26 17:08 17:38 18:09 18:41
Pelton Church (W-bound) 07:37 08:07 08:41 09:11 09:46 10:22 14:52 15:25 15:57 16:27 17:09 17:39 18:10 18:42
Pelton Aged Miners Homes (SW-bound) 07:38 08:08 08:42 09:12 09:47 10:23 14:53 15:26 15:58 16:28 17:10 17:40 18:11 18:43
Newfield Edward Terrace (SW-bound) 07:39 08:09 08:43 09:13 09:48 10:24 14:54 15:27 15:59 16:29 17:11 17:41 18:12 18:44
Grange Villa Pavilion (SW-bound) 07:40 08:10 08:44 09:14 09:49 10:25 14:55 15:28 16:00 16:30 17:12 17:42 18:13 18:45
Grange Villa Club (SW-bound) 07:40 08:10 08:44 09:14 09:49 10:25 14:55 15:28 16:00 16:30 17:12 17:42 18:13 18:45
Grange Villa Crossroads (NW-bound) 07:40 08:10 08:44 09:14 09:49 10:25 14:55 15:28 16:00 16:30 17:12 17:42 18:13 18:45
Grange Villa Stone Row (NW-bound) 07:41 08:11 08:45 09:15 09:50 10:26 14:56 15:29 16:01 16:31 17:13 17:43 18:14 18:46
W Pelton Council Yard (NW-bound) 07:41 08:11 08:45 09:15 09:50 10:26 14:56 15:29 16:01 16:31 17:13 17:43 18:14 18:46
W Pelton Twizell Road End (N-bound) 07:42 08:12 08:46 09:16 09:51 10:27 14:57 15:30 16:02 16:32 17:14 17:44 18:15 18:47
W Pelton Church (NW-bound) 07:42 08:12 08:46 09:16 09:51 10:27 14:57 15:30 16:02 16:32 17:14 17:44 18:15 18:47
Beamish Club - slip road (N-bound) 07:43 08:13 08:47 09:17 09:52 10:28 14:58 15:31 16:03 16:33 17:15 17:45 18:16 18:48
Beamish Club (W-bound) 07:43 08:13 08:47 09:17 09:52 10:28 14:58 15:31 16:03 16:33 17:15 17:45 18:16 18:48
Beamish Station Road (W-bound) 07:43 08:13 08:47 09:17 09:52 10:28 14:58 15:31 16:03 16:33 17:15 17:45 18:16 18:48
Beamish Station Cottages (W-bound) 07:44 08:14 08:48 09:18 09:53 10:29 14:59 15:32 16:04 16:34 17:16 17:46 18:17 18:49
Beamish Museum Gate (NW-bound) 07:45 08:15 08:49 09:19 09:54 10:30 15:00 15:33 16:05 16:35 17:17 17:47 18:18 18:50
Beamish Museum Main Entrance Building (NE-bound) 08:50 09:20 09:55 10:31 15:01 15:34 16:06 16:36
No Place Beamish Hills (SW-bound) 07:47 08:17 08:51 09:22 09:57 10:33 15:03 15:36 16:08 16:38 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:51
No Place Beamish Mary Inn (NW-bound) 07:47 08:17 08:51 09:22 09:57 10:33 15:03 15:36 16:08 16:38 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:51
E Stanley Thatchers Foot (SW-bound) 07:50 08:20 08:54 09:25 10:00 10:36 15:06 15:39 16:11 16:41 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:54
E Stanley Reservoir (W-bound) 07:50 08:20 08:54 09:25 10:00 10:36 15:06 15:39 16:11 16:41 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:54
E Stanley Schools (W-bound) 07:51 08:21 08:55 09:26 10:01 10:37 15:07 15:40 16:12 16:42 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:55
Stanley Library (W-bound) 07:52 08:22 08:56 09:27 10:02 10:38 15:08 15:41 16:13 16:43 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:56
Stanley Bus Station (H) 07:55 08:25 08:59 09:30 10:05 10:41 15:11 15:44 16:16 16:46 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:59

Stanley - Sunderland

Stanley Bus Station (H) 07:08 07:33 08:08 08:38 09:12 09:44 10:16 then every 30 minutes until 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:20 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:35 18:05 18:35
Stanley Library (E-bound) 07:09 07:34 08:09 08:39 09:13 09:45 10:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:21 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:36 18:06 18:36
Stanley Burns Leisure Pool (E-bound) 07:10 07:35 08:10 08:40 09:14 09:46 10:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:22 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:37 18:07 18:37
E Stanley Schools (E-bound) 07:10 07:35 08:10 08:40 09:14 09:46 10:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:22 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:37 18:07 18:37
E Stanley Reservoir (E-bound) 07:11 07:36 08:11 08:41 09:15 09:47 10:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:23 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:38 18:08 18:38
E Stanley Thatchers Foot (NE-bound) 07:12 07:37 08:12 08:42 09:16 09:48 10:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:24 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:39 18:09 18:39
No Place Beamish Mary Inn (SE-bound) 07:13 07:38 08:13 08:43 09:17 09:49 10:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:25 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:40 18:10 18:40
No Place Beamish Hills (NE-bound) 07:14 07:39 08:14 08:44 09:18 09:51 10:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:27 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:41 18:11 18:41
Beamish Museum Main Entrance Building (NE-bound) 08:46 09:20 09:53 10:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:29 16:04 16:34 17:04
Beamish Museum Gate (SE-bound) 07:15 07:40 08:15 08:47 09:21 09:54 10:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:30 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:42 18:12 18:42
Beamish Station Cottages (E-bound) 07:15 07:40 08:15 08:47 09:21 09:54 10:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:30 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:42 18:12 18:42
Beamish Station Road (E-bound) 07:16 07:41 08:16 08:48 09:22 09:55 10:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:31 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:43 18:13 18:43
Beamish Club (E-bound) 07:16 07:41 08:16 08:48 09:22 09:55 10:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:31 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:43 18:13 18:43
Beamish Club - slip road (S-bound) 07:16 07:41 08:16 08:48 09:22 09:55 10:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:31 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:43 18:13 18:43
W Pelton Twizell Road End (S-bound) 07:18 07:43 08:18 08:50 09:24 09:57 10:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:33 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:45 18:15 18:45
W Pelton Council Yard (S-bound) 07:18 07:44 08:19 08:51 09:25 09:57 10:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:33 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:45 18:15 18:45
Grange Villa Stone Row (SE-bound) 07:19 07:45 08:20 08:52 09:26 09:58 10:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:34 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:46 18:16 18:46
Grange Villa Club (NE-bound) 07:19 07:45 08:20 08:52 09:26 09:58 10:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:34 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:46 18:16 18:46
Grange Villa Pavilion (NE-bound) 07:19 07:45 08:20 08:52 09:26 09:58 10:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:34 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:46 18:16 18:46
Newfield Edward Terrace (NE-bound) 07:21 07:47 08:22 08:54 09:28 10:00 10:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:36 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:48 18:18 18:48
Pelton Aged Miners Homes (NE-bound) 07:23 07:49 08:24 08:56 09:30 10:02 10:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:38 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:50 18:20 18:50
Pelton Church (NE-bound) 07:23 07:49 08:24 08:56 09:30 10:02 10:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:38 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:50 18:20 18:50
Pelton Kingsway - bridge (E-bound) 07:24 07:50 08:25 08:57 09:31 10:03 10:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:39 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:51 18:21 18:51
Pelton Community Centre (NE-bound) 07:25 07:51 08:26 08:58 09:32 10:04 10:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:40 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:52 18:22 18:52
Pelton Schools (SE-bound) 07:26 07:52 08:27 08:59 09:33 10:05 10:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:41 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:53 18:23 18:53
Pelton Plough Inn (SE-bound) 07:27 07:53 08:29 09:00 09:34 10:06 10:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:42 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:54 18:24 18:54
Chester-le-Street The Falcon (SE-bound) 07:29 07:55 08:31 09:02 09:36 10:08 10:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:44 16:19 16:49 17:18 17:55 18:25 18:55
Chester-le-Street Pelaw Crescent - Conyers Ave (SE-bound) 07:29 07:55 08:32 09:02 09:36 10:08 10:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:44 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:56 18:26 18:56
Chester-le-Street Bank Top (SE-bound) 07:30 07:56 08:33 09:03 09:37 10:09 10:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:45 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:57 18:27 18:57
Chester-le-Street South Burns Stand J (E-bound) 07:33 07:59 08:36 09:06 09:40 10:12 10:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:48 16:23 16:53 17:22 17:59 18:29 18:59
Chester-le-Street South Burns Stand J (E-bound) 06:53 07:35 08:01 08:40 09:10 09:44 10:17 10:47 14:17 14:47 15:20 15:52 16:25 16:55 18:01 19:01
Chester-le-Street Picktree Lane Bus Depot (NE-bound) 06:54 07:36 08:02 08:41 09:11 09:45 10:18 10:48 14:18 14:48 15:21 15:53 16:26 16:56 18:02 19:02
Chester-le-Street Shields Road (NE-bound) 06:54 07:37 08:03 08:42 09:12 09:46 10:19 10:49 14:19 14:49 15:22 15:54 16:27 16:57 18:03 19:03
Picktree Village (N-bound) 06:57 07:40 08:06 08:45 09:15 09:49 10:22 10:52 14:22 14:52 15:25 15:57 16:30 17:00 18:06 19:06
Picktree Field House (NE-bound) 06:57 07:40 08:06 08:45 09:15 09:49 10:22 10:52 14:22 14:52 15:25 15:57 16:30 17:00 18:06 19:06
Rickleton Picktree Lane-Bonemill Lane (N-bound) 06:57 07:40 08:06 08:45 09:15 09:49 10:22 10:52 14:22 14:52 15:25 15:57 16:30 17:00 18:06 19:06
Rickleton Washington Hospital (SE-bound) 06:58 07:41 08:07 08:46 09:16 09:50 10:23 10:53 14:23 14:53 15:26 15:58 16:31 17:01 18:07 19:07
Rickleton Vigo Lane (NE-bound) 07:00 07:43 08:09 08:48 09:18 09:52 10:25 10:55 14:25 14:55 15:28 16:00 16:33 17:03 18:08 19:08
Rickleton Vigo Lane-Woodlands Surgery (NE-bound) 07:00 07:43 08:09 08:48 09:18 09:52 10:25 10:55 14:25 14:55 15:28 16:00 16:33 17:03 18:08 19:08
Harraton Vigo Lane-Laburnhum Avenue (E-bound) 07:01 07:44 08:10 08:49 09:19 09:53 10:26 10:56 14:26 14:56 15:29 16:01 16:34 17:04 18:09 19:09
Harraton Vigo Lane - Firtree Avenue (E-bound) 07:02 07:45 08:11 08:50 09:20 09:54 10:27 10:57 14:27 14:57 15:30 16:02 16:35 17:05 18:10 19:10
Harraton Vigo Lane (SE-bound) 07:03 07:46 08:12 08:51 09:21 09:55 10:28 10:58 14:28 14:58 15:31 16:03 16:36 17:06 18:11 19:11
Fatfield Bonemill Lane - Biddick Lane (E-bound) 07:04 07:47 08:13 08:52 09:22 09:56 10:29 10:59 14:29 14:59 15:32 16:04 16:37 17:07 18:12 19:12
Fatfield Washington Arts Centre (N-bound) 07:06 07:49 08:15 08:54 09:24 09:58 10:31 11:01 14:31 15:01 15:34 16:06 16:39 17:09 18:14 19:14
Biddick Fatfield Road (N-bound) 07:07 07:50 08:16 08:55 09:25 09:59 10:32 11:02 14:32 15:02 15:36 16:07 16:40 17:10 18:15 19:15
Columbia Fatfield Road-Oxclose Road (N-bound) 07:08 07:51 08:17 08:56 09:26 10:00 10:33 11:03 14:33 15:03 15:37 16:08 16:41 17:11 18:16 19:16
Columbia Parkway (NW-bound) 07:08 07:51 08:17 08:56 09:26 10:00 10:33 11:03 14:33 15:03 15:37 16:08 16:41 17:11 18:16 19:16
Washington Glebe (W-bound) 07:10 07:53 08:19 08:58 09:28 10:02 10:35 11:05 14:35 15:05 15:39 16:10 16:43 17:13 18:18 19:18
Washington Police Link Road - Leisure Centre (SW-bound) 07:11 07:54 08:20 08:59 09:29 10:03 10:36 11:06 14:36 15:06 15:40 16:11 16:44 17:14 18:19 19:19
Washington Galleries Bus Station (F) 07:12 07:55 08:22 09:01 09:31 10:05 10:37 11:07 14:37 15:08 15:42 16:13 16:45 17:15 18:20 19:20
Washington Galleries Bus Station (F) 07:13 07:26 07:43 07:58 08:25 09:04 09:34 10:08 10:38 11:08 14:38 15:11 15:47 16:16 16:48 17:18 18:21 19:21
Washington Retail Park (NE-bound) 07:13 07:26 07:43 07:58 08:25 09:04 09:34 10:08 10:38 11:08 14:38 15:11 15:47 16:16 16:48 17:18 18:21 19:21
Barmston Sunderland Highway (E-bound) 07:18 07:31 07:48 08:03 08:30 09:09 09:39 10:13 10:43 11:13 14:43 15:16 15:52 16:21 16:53 17:23 18:26 19:26
Barmston Pattinson Road-Mandarin Way (S-bound) 07:19 07:32 07:49 08:04 08:31 09:10 09:40 10:14 10:44 11:14 14:44 15:17 15:53 16:22 16:54 17:24 18:27 19:27
Barmston Waterview Park Stand 1 (W-bound) 07:21 07:34 07:51 08:06 08:33 09:12 09:42 10:16 10:46 11:16 14:46 15:19 15:55 16:24 16:56 17:26 18:29 19:29
Barmston Pattinson Road-Alston Road (N-bound) 07:21 08:06 08:33 09:12 09:42 10:16 10:46 11:16 14:46 15:19 15:55 16:24 16:56 17:26 18:29 19:29
Barmston Washington District 15 Exit (E-bound) 07:22 08:07 08:34 09:13 09:43 10:17 10:47 11:17 14:47 15:20 15:56 16:25 16:57 17:27 18:30 19:30
Castletown Ferryboat Lane-Business Park (NW-bound) 07:26 08:11 08:38 09:17 09:47 10:21 10:51 11:21 14:51 15:24 16:00 16:29 17:01 17:31 18:33 19:33
Castletown Ringway (E-bound) 07:27 08:12 08:39 09:18 09:48 10:22 10:52 11:22 14:52 15:25 16:01 16:30 17:02 17:32 18:34 19:34
Castletown Ringway-Tollerton Drive (E-bound) 07:28 08:13 08:40 09:18 09:48 10:22 10:52 11:22 14:52 15:26 16:02 16:31 17:03 17:33 18:34 19:34
Castletown Grange Road-St Margarets Avenue (NE-bound) 07:28 08:13 08:40 09:19 09:49 10:23 10:53 11:23 14:53 15:26 16:02 16:31 17:03 17:33 18:35 19:35
Castletown Grange Road-Thompson Crescent (NE-bound) 07:29 08:14 08:41 09:19 09:49 10:23 10:53 11:23 14:53 15:27 16:03 16:32 17:04 17:34 18:35 19:35
Castletown Ethel Terrace (E-bound) 07:30 08:15 08:42 09:20 09:50 10:24 10:54 11:24 14:54 15:28 16:04 16:33 17:05 17:35 18:36 19:36
Castletown Chaffinch Road (E-bound) 07:30 08:15 08:42 09:20 09:50 10:24 10:54 11:24 14:54 15:28 16:04 16:33 17:05 17:35 18:36 19:36
Castletown Castle View (E-bound) 07:32 08:17 08:44 09:22 09:52 10:26 10:56 11:26 14:56 15:30 16:06 16:35 17:07 17:37 18:38 19:38
Enterprise Park Timber Beach Road (NE-bound) 07:34 08:19 08:46 09:24 09:54 10:28 10:58 11:28 14:58 15:32 16:08 16:37 17:09 17:39 18:40 18:12 19:40
Enterprise Park Hylton Park Road (NE-bound) 07:35 08:20 08:47 09:25 09:55 10:29 10:59 11:29 14:59 15:33 16:09 16:38 17:10 17:40 18:41 18:13 19:41
Enterprise Park Alexandra Avenue-Nursery (E-bound) 07:37 08:22 08:50 09:26 09:56 10:30 11:00 11:30 15:00 15:34 16:10 16:39 17:11 17:41 18:42 18:14 19:42
Enterprise Park Alexandra Avenue-North Quay Road (SE-bound) 07:38 08:23 08:51 09:28 09:58 10:32 11:02 11:32 15:02 15:36 16:12 16:41 17:13 17:43 18:43 18:16 19:43
Southwick Queen Alexandra Bridge North End (W-bound) 07:39 08:25 08:53 09:29 09:59 10:33 11:03 11:33 15:03 15:37 16:13 16:42 17:14 17:44 18:44 18:17 19:44
Millfield Pallion New Road-Bridge (E-bound) 07:41 08:27 08:56 09:31 10:01 10:35 11:05 11:35 15:05 15:39 16:15 16:44 17:16 17:46 18:46 18:19 19:46
Millfield Trimdon Street-Enderby Road (E-bound) 07:42 08:28 08:57 09:31 10:01 10:35 11:05 11:35 15:05 15:39 16:15 16:44 17:16 17:46 18:47 18:19 19:47
Millfield Trimdon Street-B&q (S-bound) 07:42 08:28 08:57 09:32 10:02 10:36 11:06 11:36 15:06 15:40 16:16 16:45 17:17 17:47 18:47 18:20 19:47
Millfield Trimdon Street-Retail Park (S-bound) 07:43 08:29 08:58 09:32 10:02 10:36 11:06 11:36 15:06 15:40 16:16 16:45 17:17 17:47 18:47 18:20 19:47
Sunderland St Michaels Way (35) 07:44 08:29 08:59 09:33 10:03 10:37 11:07 11:37 15:07 15:41 16:17 16:46 17:18 17:48 18:48 18:21 19:48
Sunderland Interchange (K) 07:46 08:32 09:02 09:35 10:05 10:39 11:09 11:39 15:09 15:43 16:19 16:48 17:20 17:50 18:50 18:23 19:50

Timetable data from Go North East, 13 November 2020

Go North East