bustimes.org

Barmston Washington District 15 Exit (W-bound)

On Sunderlands Highway, near Slip Road Outside Pattinson Industrial Estate

Buses point west ←

Next departures

56 Newcastle upon Tyne 05:26
8A Chester-le-Street 06:34
8 Stanley 06:57
939 Team Valley 06:58
8A Washington 07:15
939 Team Valley 07:22
73 Concord 07:28
8 Stanley 07:57
37 Usworth 08:01
S457 Fatfield 08:10