bustimes.org

81A - Yetholm circular - Kelso

A bus service operated by Peter Hogg of Jedburgh

Map

Kelso, opp Woodmarket 11:50 17:10
Kelso, at Mercers Court footpath 11:56 17:16
Kelso, nr Mercers Court 11:57 17:17
Kelso, at Co-op 11:58 11:58 17:18
Kelso, opp Masons Court 11:58 11:58 17:18
Kelso, o/s Ice Rink 11:59 11:58 17:18
Kelso, nr Watson's Garage 11:59
Kelso, nr Fire Station 12:00 12:00 17:20
Kelso Inchmead Crescent (Nr 2-8) 12:01 12:00 17:20
Kelso, nr Inchmead Crescent 12:02 12:01 17:21
Kelso Inchmead Crescent (o/s 107/109) 12:03 12:01 17:21
Kelso Croft Road (Nr 63) 12:03 12:01 17:21
Kelso, opp Croft Park 12:04 12:02 17:22
Kelso, adj Orchard Park 12:05 12:02 17:22
Kelso, at Inch Park 12:06 12:03 17:23
Kelso, o/s Baptist Church 12:07 12:04 17:24
Kelso, adj Coledale Car Park 12:08 12:05 17:25
Kelso, o/s Shedden Park 12:08 12:05 17:25
Kelso, opp WHSmith 12:10 12:10 17:27
Kelso Abbey (o/s) 12:10 17:27
Kelso, at Bridgend Park 12:10 17:27
Kelso, nr Sprouston Rd 12:11 17:28
Kelso, nr Maxmill Park 12:11 17:28
Kelso, at Lloyds Tractors 12:12 17:29
Kelso, opp Spylaw Rd End 12:13 17:30
Kelso, at Wester Softlaw Rd End 12:15 17:32
Linton, at Mainhouse Lodge 12:18 17:35
Linton, adj Kersknowe Farm Cotts 12:19 17:36
Linton, at Frogden 12:21 17:38
Linton Downs Smithy (at) 12:23 17:40
Linton, at Cottages 12:24 17:41
Morebattle, opp Tofts Cotts 12:26 17:43
Morebattle, opp Post Office 12:28 17:45
Town Yetholm, at Primside Farm 12:37 17:54
Town Yetholm, opp Primsidemill 12:38 17:55
Town Yetholm, nr Braeside Road 12:40 17:57
Town Yetholm, at Village Green 12:41 17:58
Town Yetholm, opp Kirkfield Caravan Site 12:41 17:58
Kirk Yetholm, at Village Green 12:43 18:00
Town Yetholm, at Kirkfield Caravan Site 12:45 18:02
Town Yetholm Greenlees Crossroads (W-bound) 12:50 18:07
Kelso, at Blakelaw Cottages 12:53 18:10
Kelso, opp Softlaw Cottage 12:56 18:13
Kelso, opp Scott Country Ltd Warehouse 12:59 18:16
Kelso, opp Maxmill Park 13:01 18:18
Kelso, opp Sprouston Rd 13:01 18:18
Kelso Bridge Street (Nr 13) 13:02 18:19
Kelso, opp Woodmarket 13:03 18:20

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Peter Hogg of Jedburgh