Bus Times

82 - Pitlochry - Kinloch Rannoch

A bus service operated by Elizabeth Yule

Pitlochry - Kinloch Rannoch

Pitlochry, at Fishers Hotel 08:50 12:50 17:50
Pitlochry, at West End Car Park 08:55 12:55 17:55
Pitlochry, at Dysart Road 08:55 12:55 17:55
Pitlochry, at Clunie Bridge Road 08:55 12:55 17:55
Faskally, at Campsite 08:59 12:59 17:59
Fincastle, opp Road End 09:06 13:06 18:06
Strathtummel, at Queens View 09:09 13:09 18:09
Strathtummel, opp Post Box 09:15 13:15 18:15
Strathtummel, opp Loch Tummel Inn 09:16 13:16 18:16
Tummel Bridge, at Bohally 09:21 13:21 18:21
Tummel Bridge, at Caravan Park 09:24 13:24 18:24
Tummel Bridge, opp Riverside 09:24 13:24 18:24
Kynachan Hotel Road End (at) 09:27 13:27 18:27
Kynachan, at Loch Tummel Hotel 09:28 13:28 18:28
Kynachan, opp Loch Tummel Hotel Road End 09:28 13:28 18:28
Tummel Bridge, at Riverside 09:29 13:29 18:29
Tummel Bridge, opp Telephone Exchange 09:29 13:29 18:29
Dunalastair, at East Lodge 09:34 13:34 18:34
Dunalastair, opp Post Box 09:38 13:38 18:38
Dunalastair, at Drumchastle 09:41 13:41 18:41
Kinloch Rannoch, at The Square 09:45 13:45 18:45

Kinloch Rannoch - Pitlochry

♿ Operated by low-floor buses

♿ Wheelchair-accessible

More information