Bus Times

82 - Pitlochry - Kinloch Rannoch

A bus service operated by Elizabeth Yule

Pitlochry - Kinloch Rannoch

Pitlochry, at High School 08:45
Pitlochry, at Aldour 12:40
Pitlochry, opp Newholme Avenue 12:42
Pitlochry, at Medical Centre 12:45
Pitlochry, at Fishers Hotel 12:50 17:50
Moulin, at Balnadrum Terrace 08:45
Pitlochry, at Knockard Road 08:46
Pitlochry, opp Lettoch Terrace 08:46
Pitlochry, opp Lettoch Road 08:47
Pitlochry, at West End Car Park 06:10 08:55 12:55 17:55
Pitlochry, at Dysart Road 06:10 08:55 12:55 17:55
Pitlochry, at Clunie Bridge Road 06:10 08:55 12:55 17:55
Faskally, at Campsite 06:14 08:59 12:59 17:59
Fincastle, opp Road End 06:20 09:06 13:06 18:06
Strathtummel, at Queens View 06:23 09:09 13:09 18:09
Strathtummel, opp Post Box 06:29 09:15 13:15 18:15
Strathtummel, opp Loch Tummel Inn 06:30 09:16 13:16 18:16
Tummel Bridge, at Bohally 06:34 09:21 13:21 18:21
Tummel Bridge, at Caravan Park 06:37 09:24 13:24 18:24
Tummel Bridge, opp Riverside 06:38 09:24 13:24 18:24
Kynachan Hotel Road End (at) 06:42 09:27 13:27 18:27
Kynachan, at Loch Tummel Hotel 06:43 09:28 13:28 18:28
Kynachan, opp Loch Tummel Hotel Road End 06:43 09:28 13:28 18:28
Tummel Bridge, at Riverside 06:44 09:29 13:29 18:29
Tummel Bridge, opp Telephone Exchange 06:44 09:29 13:29 18:29
Dunalastair, at East Lodge 06:49 09:34 13:34 18:34
Dunalastair, opp Post Box 06:53 09:38 13:38 18:38
Dunalastair, at Drumchastle 06:56 09:41 13:41 18:41
Kinloch Rannoch, at The Square 07:00 09:45 13:45 18:45

Kinloch Rannoch - Pitlochry

Kinloch Rannoch, at The Square 07:10 09:55 13:55 16:55 19:20
Dunalastair, opp Drumchastle 07:13 09:58 13:58 16:58 19:23
Dunalastair, at Post Box 07:17 10:02 14:02 17:02 19:27
Dunalastair, opp East Lodge 07:21 10:06 14:06 17:06 19:31
Tummel Bridge, at Telephone Exchange 07:26 10:11 14:11 17:11 19:36
Tummel Bridge, opp Riverside 07:27 10:12 14:12 17:12 19:37
Kynachan Hotel Road End (at) 07:28 10:13 14:13 17:13 19:38
Kynachan, at Loch Tummel Hotel 07:29 10:14 14:14 17:14 19:39
Kynachan, opp Loch Tummel Hotel Road End 07:29 10:14 14:14 17:14 19:39
Tummel Bridge, at Riverside 07:32 10:17 14:17 17:17 19:42
Tummel Bridge, opp Caravan Park 07:33 10:18 14:18 17:18 19:43
Tummel Bridge, opp Bohally 07:35 10:20 14:20 17:20 19:45
Strathtummel, at Loch Tummel Inn 07:41 10:26 14:26 17:26 19:51
Strathtummel, at Post Box 07:41 10:26 14:26 17:26 19:51
Strathtummel, opp Queens View 07:48 10:33 14:33 17:33 19:58
Fincastle, at Road End 07:52 10:37 14:37 17:37 20:02
Faskally, opp Campsite 07:58 10:43 14:43 17:43 20:08
Pitlochry, opp Clunie Bridge Road 08:01 10:46 14:46 17:46 20:10
Pitlochry, opp Dysart Road 08:02 10:47 14:47 17:47 20:10
Pitlochry, at Lettoch Road 08:03 17:48
Pitlochry, at Lettoch Terrace 08:03 17:48
Pitlochry, at Fishers Hotel 08:05 17:50
Pitlochry, opp Fishers Hotel 10:48 14:48 20:13
Pitlochry, at Medical Centre 10:51 14:51
Pitlochry, at Newholme Avenue 10:52 14:52
Pitlochry, at Acarsaid Hotel 10:53 14:53
Pitlochry, opp Aldour 10:55 14:55

♿ Operated by low-floor buses

♿ Wheelchair-accessible

More information