bustimes.org

85 - Manchester - Chorlton

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Greater Manchester

Map

Manchester - Chorlton

Piccadilly Gardens (Stop M) 00:12 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:30 07:40 08:00 08:10 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:10 09:20 09:40 09:50 10:10 10:20 10:40 10:50 11:10 11:20 11:40 11:50 12:10 12:20 12:40 12:50 13:10 13:20 13:40 13:50 14:10 14:20 14:40 14:50 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:30 16:40 17:00 17:10 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:10 18:22 18:35 18:47 19:12 19:27 19:57 20:12 20:27 20:57 21:12 21:27 22:12 then every 30 minutes until 23:42
Manchester Chinatown (Stop CU) 00:13 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:31 07:41 08:01 08:11 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:11 09:21 09:41 09:51 10:11 10:21 10:41 10:51 11:11 11:21 11:41 11:51 12:11 12:21 12:41 12:51 13:11 13:21 13:41 13:51 14:11 14:21 14:41 14:51 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:31 16:41 17:01 17:11 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:11 18:23 18:36 18:48 19:13 19:28 19:58 20:13 20:28 20:58 21:13 21:28 22:13 23:43
Manchester Hart Street (Stop SM) 00:14 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:32 07:42 08:02 08:12 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:12 09:22 09:42 09:52 10:12 10:22 10:42 10:52 11:12 11:22 11:42 11:52 12:12 12:22 12:42 12:52 13:12 13:22 13:42 13:52 14:12 14:22 14:42 14:53 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:33 16:43 17:03 17:13 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:14 19:29 19:59 20:14 20:29 20:59 21:14 21:29 22:14 23:44
Manchester India House (Stop SY) 00:15 06:23 06:53 07:24 07:34 07:44 08:04 08:14 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:14 09:24 09:44 09:54 10:14 10:24 10:44 10:54 11:14 11:24 11:44 11:54 12:14 12:24 12:44 12:54 13:14 13:24 13:44 13:54 14:14 14:24 14:44 14:54 15:14 15:25 15:35 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:35 16:45 17:05 17:15 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:15 19:30 20:00 20:15 20:30 21:00 21:15 21:30 22:15 23:45
Manchester, adj Oxford Road Station 00:16 06:24 06:54 07:25 07:35 07:45 08:05 08:15 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:15 09:25 09:45 09:55 10:15 10:25 10:45 10:55 11:15 11:25 11:45 11:55 12:15 12:25 12:45 12:55 13:15 13:25 13:45 13:55 14:15 14:25 14:45 14:55 15:15 15:26 15:36 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:36 16:46 17:06 17:16 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:16 19:31 20:01 20:16 20:31 21:01 21:16 21:31 22:16 23:46
Manchester, nr Oxford House 00:17 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:36 07:46 08:07 08:16 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:16 09:26 09:46 09:56 10:16 10:26 10:46 10:56 11:16 11:26 11:46 11:56 12:16 12:26 12:46 12:56 13:16 13:26 13:46 13:56 14:16 14:26 14:46 14:57 15:17 15:28 15:38 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:38 16:48 17:08 17:18 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:18 18:30 18:41 18:53 19:18 19:32 20:02 20:17 20:32 21:02 21:17 21:32 22:17 23:47
Chorlton upon Medlock, nr Aquatics Centre 00:18 06:27 06:57 07:28 07:38 07:48 08:08 08:18 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:18 09:28 09:48 09:58 10:18 10:28 10:48 10:58 11:18 11:28 11:48 11:58 12:18 12:28 12:48 12:58 13:18 13:28 13:48 13:58 14:18 14:28 14:48 14:59 15:19 15:30 15:40 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:40 16:50 17:10 17:20 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:20 18:32 18:43 18:55 19:19 19:33 20:03 20:18 20:33 21:03 21:18 21:33 22:18 23:48
Chorlton upon Medlock College of Music (Stop B) 00:20 06:29 06:59 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:10 08:20 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:20 09:30 09:50 10:00 10:20 10:30 10:50 11:00 11:20 11:30 11:50 12:00 12:20 12:30 12:50 13:00 13:20 13:30 13:50 14:00 14:20 14:30 14:50 15:01 15:21 15:32 15:42 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:42 16:52 17:12 17:22 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:22 18:34 18:45 18:57 19:21 19:35 20:05 20:20 20:35 21:05 21:20 21:35 22:20 23:50
Chorlton upon Medlock, nr Cambridge Street 00:20 06:29 06:59 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:10 08:20 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:20 09:30 09:50 10:00 10:20 10:30 10:50 11:00 11:20 11:30 11:50 12:00 12:20 12:30 12:50 13:00 13:20 13:30 13:50 14:00 14:20 14:30 14:50 15:01 15:21 15:32 15:42 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:42 16:52 17:12 17:22 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:22 18:34 18:45 18:57 19:21 19:35 20:05 20:20 20:35 21:05 21:20 21:35 22:20 23:50
Hulme, o/s Trinity High School 00:21 06:30 07:00 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:11 08:21 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:21 09:31 09:51 10:01 10:21 10:31 10:51 11:01 11:21 11:31 11:51 12:01 12:21 12:31 12:51 13:01 13:21 13:31 13:51 14:01 14:21 14:31 14:51 15:02 15:22 15:33 15:43 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:43 16:53 17:13 17:23 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:23 18:35 18:46 18:58 19:22 19:36 20:06 20:21 20:36 21:06 21:21 21:36 22:21 23:51
Hulme, adj Boundary Lane 00:22 06:31 07:01 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:12 08:22 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:22 09:32 09:52 10:02 10:22 10:32 10:52 11:02 11:22 11:32 11:52 12:02 12:22 12:32 12:52 13:02 13:22 13:32 13:52 14:02 14:22 14:32 14:52 15:03 15:23 15:34 15:44 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:44 16:54 17:14 17:24 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:24 18:36 18:47 18:59 19:23 19:37 20:07 20:22 20:37 21:07 21:22 21:37 22:22 23:52
Hulme, adj Princess Road 00:23 06:32 07:02 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:13 08:23 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:23 09:33 09:53 10:03 10:23 10:33 10:53 11:03 11:23 11:33 11:53 12:03 12:23 12:33 12:53 13:03 13:23 13:33 13:53 14:03 14:23 14:33 14:53 15:04 15:24 15:35 15:45 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:45 16:55 17:15 17:25 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:25 18:37 18:48 19:00 19:24 19:38 20:08 20:23 20:38 21:08 21:23 21:38 22:23 23:53
Hulme, o/s Asda 00:24 06:33 07:03 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:14 08:24 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:24 09:34 09:54 10:04 10:24 10:34 10:54 11:04 11:24 11:34 11:54 12:04 12:24 12:34 12:54 13:04 13:24 13:34 13:54 14:04 14:24 14:34 14:54 15:05 15:25 15:36 15:46 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:46 16:56 17:16 17:26 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:26 18:38 18:49 19:01 19:25 19:39 20:09 20:24 20:39 21:09 21:24 21:39 22:24 23:54
Hulme, nr Old Birley Street 00:24 06:34 07:04 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:15 08:25 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:25 09:35 09:55 10:05 10:25 10:35 10:55 11:05 11:25 11:35 11:55 12:05 12:25 12:35 12:55 13:05 13:25 13:35 13:55 14:05 14:25 14:35 14:55 15:06 15:26 15:37 15:47 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:47 16:57 17:17 17:27 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:27 18:39 18:50 19:02 19:25 19:39 20:09 20:24 20:39 21:09 21:24 21:39 22:24 23:54
Hulme, opp Loreto College 00:25 06:35 07:05 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:16 08:26 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:26 09:36 09:56 10:06 10:26 10:36 10:56 11:06 11:26 11:36 11:56 12:06 12:26 12:36 12:56 13:06 13:26 13:36 13:56 14:06 14:26 14:36 14:56 15:07 15:27 15:38 15:48 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:48 16:58 17:18 17:28 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:28 18:40 18:51 19:03 19:26 19:40 20:10 20:25 20:40 21:10 21:25 21:40 22:25 23:55
Whalley Range Moss Lane East (Stop D) 00:26 06:35 07:05 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:16 08:26 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:26 09:36 09:56 10:06 10:26 10:36 10:56 11:06 11:26 11:36 11:56 12:06 12:26 12:36 12:56 13:06 13:26 13:36 13:56 14:06 14:26 14:36 14:56 15:07 15:27 15:38 15:48 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:48 16:58 17:18 17:28 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:28 18:40 18:51 19:03 19:27 19:41 20:11 20:26 20:41 21:11 21:26 21:41 22:26 23:56
Whalley Range, opp Selworthy Road 00:26 06:36 07:06 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:17 08:27 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:27 09:37 09:57 10:07 10:27 10:37 10:57 11:07 11:27 11:37 11:57 12:07 12:27 12:37 12:57 13:07 13:27 13:37 13:57 14:07 14:27 14:37 14:57 15:08 15:28 15:39 15:49 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:49 16:59 17:19 17:29 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:29 18:41 18:52 19:04 19:27 19:41 20:11 20:26 20:41 21:11 21:26 21:41 22:26 23:56
Alexandra Park, nr Claremont Road 00:28 06:38 07:08 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:19 08:29 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:29 09:39 09:59 10:09 10:29 10:39 10:59 11:09 11:29 11:39 11:59 12:09 12:29 12:39 12:59 13:09 13:29 13:39 13:59 14:09 14:29 14:39 14:59 15:10 15:30 15:41 15:51 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:51 17:01 17:21 17:31 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:31 18:43 18:54 19:06 19:29 19:43 20:13 20:28 20:43 21:13 21:28 21:43 22:28 23:58
Alexandra Park, opp Wellington Road 00:29 06:39 07:09 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:20 08:30 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:30 09:40 10:00 10:10 10:30 10:40 11:00 11:10 11:30 11:40 12:00 12:10 12:30 12:40 13:00 13:10 13:30 13:40 14:00 14:10 14:30 14:40 15:00 15:11 15:31 15:42 15:52 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:52 17:02 17:22 17:32 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:32 18:44 18:55 19:07 19:30 19:44 20:14 20:29 20:44 21:14 21:29 21:44 22:29 23:59
Alexandra Park, adj Demesne Road 00:29 06:40 07:10 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:21 08:31 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:31 09:41 10:01 10:11 10:31 10:41 11:01 11:11 11:31 11:41 12:01 12:11 12:31 12:41 13:01 13:11 13:31 13:41 14:01 14:11 14:31 14:41 15:01 15:12 15:32 15:43 15:53 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:53 17:03 17:23 17:33 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:33 18:45 18:56 19:08 19:30 19:44 20:14 20:29 20:44 21:14 21:29 21:44 22:29 23:59
Whalley Range, nr Brantingham Road 00:31 06:41 07:11 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:22 08:32 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:32 09:42 10:02 10:12 10:32 10:42 11:02 11:12 11:32 11:42 12:02 12:12 12:32 12:42 13:02 13:12 13:32 13:42 14:02 14:12 14:32 14:42 15:02 15:13 15:33 15:44 15:54 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:54 17:04 17:24 17:34 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:34 18:46 18:57 19:09 19:32 19:46 20:16 20:31 20:46 21:16 21:31 21:46 22:31 00:01
Chorlton, adj Alexandra Road South 00:32 06:42 07:12 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:24 08:34 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:34 09:44 10:04 10:14 10:34 10:44 11:04 11:14 11:34 11:44 12:04 12:14 12:34 12:44 13:04 13:14 13:34 13:44 14:04 14:14 14:34 14:44 15:04 15:15 15:35 15:46 15:56 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:56 17:06 17:26 17:36 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:36 18:47 18:58 19:10 19:33 19:47 20:17 20:32 20:47 21:17 21:32 21:47 22:32 00:02
Chorlton, adj Withington Road 00:33 06:43 07:13 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:25 08:35 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:35 09:45 10:05 10:15 10:35 10:45 11:05 11:15 11:35 11:45 12:05 12:15 12:35 12:45 13:05 13:15 13:35 13:45 14:05 14:15 14:35 14:45 15:05 15:16 15:36 15:47 15:57 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:57 17:07 17:27 17:37 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:37 18:49 18:59 19:11 19:34 19:48 20:18 20:33 20:48 21:18 21:33 21:48 22:33 00:03
Chorlton, nr Wyverne Road 00:34 06:44 07:14 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:27 08:37 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:37 09:47 10:07 10:17 10:37 10:47 11:07 11:17 11:37 11:47 12:07 12:17 12:37 12:47 13:07 13:17 13:37 13:47 14:07 14:17 14:37 14:47 15:07 15:18 15:38 15:49 15:59 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:59 17:09 17:29 17:39 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:39 18:50 19:00 19:12 19:35 19:49 20:19 20:34 20:49 21:19 21:34 21:49 22:34 00:04
Chorlton St Werburgh's (Stop E) 00:35 06:45 07:15 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:27 08:37 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:37 09:47 10:07 10:17 10:37 10:47 11:07 11:17 11:37 11:47 12:07 12:17 12:37 12:47 13:07 13:17 13:37 13:47 14:07 14:17 14:37 14:47 15:07 15:18 15:38 15:49 15:59 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:59 17:09 17:29 17:39 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:39 18:51 19:01 19:13 19:36 19:50 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:20 21:35 21:50 22:35 00:05
Chorlton, opp Buckingham Road 00:36 06:46 07:16 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:29 08:39 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:39 09:49 10:09 10:19 10:39 10:49 11:09 11:19 11:39 11:49 12:09 12:19 12:39 12:49 13:09 13:19 13:39 13:49 14:09 14:19 14:39 14:49 15:09 15:20 15:40 15:51 16:01 16:21 16:31 16:41 17:01 17:11 17:31 17:41 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:41 18:52 19:02 19:14 19:37 19:51 20:21 20:36 20:51 21:21 21:36 21:51 22:36 00:06
Chorlton Post Office (Stop E) 00:37 06:47 07:17 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:30 08:40 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:40 09:50 10:10 10:20 10:40 10:50 11:10 11:20 11:40 11:50 12:10 12:20 12:40 12:50 13:10 13:20 13:40 13:50 14:10 14:20 14:40 14:50 15:10 15:21 15:41 15:52 16:02 16:22 16:32 16:42 17:02 17:12 17:32 17:42 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:42 18:53 19:03 19:15 19:38 19:52 20:22 20:37 20:52 21:22 21:37 21:52 22:37 00:07
Chorlton Wilbraham Road (Stop H) 00:37 06:48 07:18 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:31 08:41 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:41 09:51 10:11 10:21 10:41 10:51 11:11 11:21 11:41 11:51 12:11 12:21 12:41 12:51 13:11 13:21 13:41 13:51 14:11 14:21 14:41 14:51 15:11 15:22 15:42 15:53 16:03 16:23 16:33 16:43 17:03 17:13 17:33 17:43 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:43 18:54 19:04 19:16 19:38 19:52 20:22 20:37 20:52 21:22 21:37 21:52 22:37 00:07
Chorlton Bus Station (Stop F) 00:39 06:50 07:20 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:33 08:43 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:43 09:53 10:13 10:23 10:43 10:53 11:13 11:23 11:43 11:53 12:13 12:23 12:43 12:53 13:13 13:23 13:43 13:53 14:13 14:23 14:43 14:53 15:13 15:24 15:44 15:55 16:05 16:25 16:35 16:45 17:05 17:15 17:35 17:45 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:45 18:56 19:06 19:18 19:40 19:54 20:24 20:39 20:54 21:24 21:39 21:54 22:39 00:09

Chorlton - Manchester

Chorlton Bus Station (Stop D) 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:06 07:14 07:23 07:35 07:38 07:46 07:55 08:10 08:17 08:25 08:44 08:53 09:09 09:17 09:33 09:41 09:49 10:09 10:19 10:39 10:49 11:09 11:19 11:39 11:49 12:09 12:19 12:39 12:49 13:09 13:19 13:39 13:49 14:09 14:19 14:39 14:49 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:49 15:59 16:19 16:29 16:41 17:08 17:23 17:53 18:08 18:38 18:53 19:23 then every 15 minutes until 20:23 21:08 22:08
Chorlton Groby Road (Stop G) 05:39 06:09 06:39 07:07 07:15 07:24 07:37 07:40 07:48 07:57 08:12 08:19 08:27 08:45 08:54 09:10 09:18 09:34 09:42 09:50 10:10 10:20 10:40 10:50 11:10 11:20 11:40 11:50 12:10 12:20 12:40 12:50 13:10 13:20 13:40 13:50 14:10 14:20 14:40 14:50 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:50 16:00 16:20 16:30 16:42 17:09 17:24 17:54 18:09 18:39 18:54 19:24 20:24 21:09 22:09
Chorlton Metrolink Stop (Stop F) 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:09 07:17 07:26 07:38 07:41 07:49 07:58 08:13 08:20 08:28 08:47 08:56 09:12 09:20 09:36 09:44 09:52 10:12 10:22 10:42 10:52 11:12 11:22 11:42 11:52 12:12 12:22 12:42 12:52 13:12 13:22 13:42 13:52 14:12 14:22 14:42 14:52 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:52 16:02 16:22 16:32 16:44 17:11 17:26 17:56 18:11 18:41 18:55 19:25 20:25 21:10 22:10
Chorlton, nr Buckingham Road 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:09 07:17 07:26 07:39 07:42 07:50 07:59 08:14 08:21 08:29 08:47 08:56 09:12 09:20 09:36 09:44 09:52 10:12 10:22 10:42 10:52 11:12 11:22 11:42 11:52 12:12 12:22 12:42 12:52 13:12 13:22 13:42 13:52 14:12 14:22 14:42 14:52 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:52 16:02 16:22 16:32 16:44 17:11 17:26 17:56 18:11 18:41 18:55 19:25 20:25 21:10 22:10
Chorlton St Werburgh's (Stop D) 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:10 07:18 07:27 07:40 07:43 07:51 08:00 08:15 08:22 08:30 08:48 08:57 09:13 09:21 09:37 09:45 09:53 10:13 10:23 10:43 10:53 11:13 11:23 11:43 11:53 12:13 12:23 12:43 12:53 13:13 13:23 13:43 13:53 14:13 14:23 14:43 14:53 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:53 16:03 16:23 16:33 16:45 17:12 17:27 17:57 18:12 18:42 18:56 19:26 20:26 21:11 22:11
Chorlton, opp Wyverne Road 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:12 07:20 07:29 07:41 07:44 07:52 08:01 08:17 08:24 08:32 08:50 08:59 09:15 09:23 09:39 09:47 09:55 10:15 10:25 10:45 10:55 11:15 11:25 11:45 11:55 12:15 12:25 12:45 12:55 13:15 13:25 13:45 13:55 14:15 14:25 14:45 14:55 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:55 16:05 16:25 16:35 16:47 17:14 17:29 17:59 18:14 18:44 18:57 19:27 20:27 21:12 22:12
Chorlton, nr Withington Road 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:13 07:22 07:31 07:43 07:46 07:54 08:03 08:19 08:26 08:34 08:52 09:01 09:17 09:25 09:41 09:49 09:57 10:17 10:27 10:47 10:57 11:17 11:27 11:47 11:57 12:17 12:27 12:47 12:57 13:17 13:27 13:47 13:57 14:17 14:27 14:47 14:57 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:57 16:07 16:27 16:37 16:49 17:16 17:31 18:01 18:16 18:45 18:59 19:29 20:29 21:14 22:14
Whalley Range, adj Wilbraham Road 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:14 07:23 07:32 07:45 07:48 07:56 08:05 08:21 08:28 08:36 08:53 09:02 09:18 09:26 09:42 09:50 09:58 10:18 10:28 10:48 10:58 11:18 11:28 11:48 11:58 12:18 12:28 12:48 12:58 13:18 13:28 13:48 13:58 14:18 14:28 14:48 14:58 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:58 16:08 16:28 16:38 16:50 17:17 17:32 18:02 18:17 18:46 18:59 19:29 20:29 21:14 22:14
Whalley Range, nr Hartley Hall 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:15 07:24 07:33 07:45 07:48 07:56 08:05 08:22 08:29 08:37 08:54 09:03 09:19 09:27 09:43 09:51 09:59 10:19 10:29 10:49 10:59 11:19 11:29 11:49 11:59 12:19 12:29 12:49 12:59 13:19 13:29 13:49 13:59 14:19 14:29 14:49 14:59 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:59 16:09 16:29 16:39 16:51 17:18 17:33 18:03 18:18 18:47 19:00 19:30 20:30 21:15 22:15
Whalley Range, adj Manley Road 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:16 07:25 07:34 07:46 07:49 07:57 08:06 08:23 08:30 08:38 08:55 09:04 09:20 09:28 09:44 09:52 10:00 10:20 10:30 10:50 11:00 11:20 11:30 11:50 12:00 12:20 12:30 12:50 13:00 13:20 13:30 13:50 14:00 14:20 14:30 14:50 15:00 15:20 15:30 15:40 16:00 16:10 16:30 16:40 16:52 17:19 17:34 18:04 18:19 18:48 19:01 19:31 20:31 21:16 22:16
Alexandra Park, nr Demesne Road 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:17 07:26 07:35 07:47 07:50 07:58 08:07 08:24 08:31 08:39 08:56 09:05 09:21 09:29 09:45 09:53 10:01 10:21 10:31 10:51 11:01 11:21 11:31 11:51 12:01 12:21 12:31 12:51 13:01 13:21 13:31 13:51 14:01 14:21 14:31 14:51 15:01 15:21 15:31 15:41 16:01 16:11 16:31 16:41 16:53 17:20 17:35 18:05 18:20 18:49 19:01 19:31 20:31 21:16 22:16
Alexandra Park, nr Range Road 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:18 07:27 07:36 07:49 07:52 08:00 08:09 08:26 08:33 08:41 08:57 09:06 09:22 09:30 09:46 09:54 10:02 10:22 10:32 10:52 11:02 11:22 11:32 11:52 12:02 12:22 12:32 12:52 13:02 13:22 13:32 13:52 14:02 14:22 14:32 14:52 15:02 15:22 15:32 15:42 16:02 16:12 16:32 16:42 16:54 17:21 17:36 18:06 18:21 18:50 19:03 19:33 20:33 21:18 22:18
Alexandra Park, opp Claremont Road 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:20 07:29 07:38 07:51 07:54 08:02 08:11 08:28 08:35 08:43 08:59 09:08 09:24 09:32 09:48 09:56 10:04 10:24 10:34 10:54 11:04 11:24 11:34 11:54 12:04 12:24 12:34 12:54 13:04 13:24 13:34 13:54 14:04 14:24 14:34 14:54 15:04 15:24 15:34 15:44 16:04 16:14 16:34 16:44 16:56 17:23 17:38 18:08 18:23 18:52 19:04 19:34 20:34 21:19 22:19
Whalley Range, nr Selworthy Road 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:21 07:30 07:39 07:52 07:55 08:03 08:12 08:29 08:36 08:44 09:00 09:09 09:25 09:33 09:49 09:57 10:05 10:25 10:35 10:55 11:05 11:25 11:35 11:55 12:05 12:25 12:35 12:55 13:05 13:25 13:35 13:55 14:05 14:25 14:35 14:55 15:05 15:25 15:35 15:45 16:05 16:15 16:35 16:45 16:57 17:24 17:39 18:09 18:24 18:53 19:05 19:35 20:35 21:20 22:20
Hulme Moss Lane West (Stop A) 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:22 07:31 07:40 07:53 07:56 08:04 08:13 08:30 08:37 08:45 09:01 09:10 09:26 09:34 09:50 09:58 10:06 10:26 10:36 10:56 11:06 11:26 11:36 11:56 12:06 12:26 12:36 12:56 13:06 13:26 13:36 13:56 14:06 14:26 14:36 14:56 15:06 15:26 15:36 15:46 16:06 16:16 16:36 16:46 16:58 17:25 17:40 18:10 18:25 18:53 19:05 19:35 20:35 21:20 22:20
Hulme, o/s Loreto College 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:22 07:31 07:40 07:53 07:56 08:04 08:13 08:30 08:37 08:45 09:01 09:10 09:26 09:34 09:50 09:58 10:06 10:26 10:36 10:56 11:06 11:26 11:36 11:56 12:06 12:26 12:36 12:56 13:06 13:26 13:36 13:56 14:06 14:26 14:36 14:56 15:06 15:26 15:36 15:46 16:06 16:16 16:36 16:46 16:58 17:25 17:40 18:10 18:25 18:54 19:06 19:36 20:36 21:21 22:21
Hulme Old Birley Street 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:23 07:32 07:41 07:54 07:57 08:05 08:14 08:31 08:38 08:46 09:02 09:11 09:27 09:35 09:51 09:59 10:07 10:27 10:37 10:57 11:07 11:27 11:37 11:57 12:07 12:27 12:37 12:57 13:07 13:27 13:37 13:57 14:07 14:27 14:37 14:57 15:07 15:27 15:37 15:47 16:07 16:17 16:37 16:47 16:59 17:26 17:41 18:11 18:26 18:54 19:06 19:36 20:36 21:21 22:21
Hulme, opp Asda 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:23 07:32 07:41 07:54 07:57 08:05 08:14 08:32 08:39 08:47 09:03 09:12 09:27 09:35 09:51 09:59 10:07 10:27 10:37 10:57 11:07 11:27 11:37 11:57 12:07 12:27 12:37 12:57 13:07 13:27 13:37 13:57 14:07 14:27 14:37 14:57 15:07 15:27 15:37 15:47 16:07 16:17 16:37 16:47 16:59 17:26 17:41 18:11 18:26 18:55 19:07 19:37 20:37 21:22 22:22
Hulme, nr Princess Road 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:25 07:34 07:43 07:56 07:59 08:07 08:16 08:33 08:40 08:48 09:04 09:13 09:29 09:37 09:53 10:01 10:09 10:29 10:39 10:59 11:09 11:29 11:39 11:59 12:09 12:29 12:39 12:59 13:09 13:29 13:39 13:59 14:09 14:29 14:39 14:59 15:09 15:29 15:39 15:49 16:09 16:19 16:39 16:49 17:01 17:28 17:43 18:13 18:28 18:56 19:08 19:38 20:38 21:23 22:23
Hulme, nr Boundary Lane 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:25 07:34 07:43 07:56 07:59 08:07 08:16 08:34 08:41 08:49 09:05 09:14 09:29 09:37 09:53 10:01 10:09 10:29 10:39 10:59 11:09 11:29 11:39 11:59 12:09 12:29 12:39 12:59 13:09 13:29 13:39 13:59 14:09 14:29 14:39 14:59 15:09 15:29 15:39 15:49 16:09 16:19 16:39 16:49 17:01 17:28 17:43 18:13 18:28 18:57 19:09 19:39 20:39 21:24 22:24
Hulme, opp Trinity High School 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:27 07:36 07:45 07:58 08:01 08:09 08:18 08:36 08:43 08:51 09:07 09:16 09:31 09:39 09:55 10:03 10:11 10:31 10:41 11:01 11:11 11:31 11:41 12:01 12:11 12:31 12:41 13:01 13:11 13:31 13:41 14:01 14:11 14:31 14:41 15:01 15:11 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:11 16:21 16:41 16:51 17:03 17:30 17:45 18:15 18:30 18:58 19:10 19:40 20:40 21:25 22:25
Chorlton upon Medlock, adj Cambridge Street 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:28 07:37 07:46 07:59 08:02 08:10 08:19 08:36 08:43 08:51 09:07 09:16 09:32 09:40 09:56 10:04 10:12 10:32 10:42 11:02 11:12 11:32 11:42 12:02 12:12 12:32 12:42 13:02 13:12 13:32 13:42 14:02 14:12 14:32 14:42 15:02 15:12 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:12 16:22 16:42 16:52 17:04 17:31 17:46 18:16 18:31 18:59 19:11 19:41 20:41 21:26 22:26
Chorlton upon Medlock College of Music (Stop A) 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:29 07:38 07:47 08:00 08:03 08:11 08:20 08:38 08:45 08:53 09:09 09:18 09:33 09:41 09:57 10:05 10:13 10:33 10:43 11:03 11:13 11:33 11:43 12:03 12:13 12:33 12:43 13:03 13:13 13:33 13:43 14:03 14:13 14:33 14:43 15:03 15:13 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:13 16:23 16:43 16:53 17:05 17:32 17:47 18:17 18:32 19:00 19:12 19:42 20:42 21:27 22:27
Chorlton upon Medlock, o/s All Saints 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:31 07:40 07:49 08:02 08:05 08:13 08:22 08:40 08:47 08:55 09:11 09:20 09:35 09:43 09:59 10:07 10:15 10:35 10:45 11:05 11:15 11:35 11:45 12:05 12:15 12:35 12:45 13:05 13:15 13:35 13:45 14:05 14:15 14:35 14:45 15:05 15:15 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:15 16:25 16:45 16:55 17:07 17:34 17:49 18:19 18:34 19:01 19:13 19:43 20:43 21:28 22:28
Manchester, nr Hulme Street 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:33 07:42 07:51 08:04 08:07 08:15 08:24 08:42 08:49 08:57 09:13 09:22 09:37 09:44 10:00 10:08 10:16 10:36 10:46 11:06 11:16 11:36 11:46 12:06 12:16 12:36 12:46 13:06 13:16 13:36 13:46 14:06 14:16 14:36 14:46 15:06 15:16 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:16 16:26 16:46 16:56 17:08 17:35 17:50 18:20 18:35 19:02 19:14 19:44 20:44 21:29 22:29
Manchester Portland Street (Stop SO) 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:36 07:45 07:54 08:07 08:10 08:18 08:27 08:45 08:52 09:00 09:16 09:25 09:40 09:47 10:02 10:10 10:18 10:38 10:48 11:08 11:18 11:38 11:48 12:08 12:18 12:38 12:48 13:08 13:18 13:38 13:48 14:08 14:18 14:38 14:48 15:08 15:18 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:18 16:28 16:48 16:58 17:10 17:37 17:52 18:22 18:37 19:04 19:16 19:46 20:46 21:31 22:31
Manchester, nr Dickinson Street 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:36 07:45 07:54 08:07 08:10 08:18 08:27 08:45 08:52 09:00 09:16 09:25 09:40 09:48 10:03 10:11 10:19 10:39 10:49 11:09 11:19 11:39 11:49 12:09 12:19 12:39 12:49 13:09 13:19 13:39 13:49 14:09 14:19 14:39 14:49 15:09 15:19 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:19 16:29 16:49 16:59 17:11 17:38 17:53 18:23 18:38 19:05 19:17 19:47 20:47 21:32 22:32
Manchester Chinatown (Stop CK) 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:38 07:47 07:56 08:09 08:12 08:20 08:29 08:47 08:54 09:02 09:18 09:27 09:42 09:49 10:04 10:12 10:20 10:40 10:50 11:10 11:20 11:40 11:50 12:10 12:20 12:40 12:50 13:10 13:20 13:40 13:50 14:10 14:20 14:40 14:50 15:10 15:20 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:20 16:30 16:50 17:00 17:12 17:39 17:54 18:24 18:39 19:06 19:18 19:48 20:48 21:33 22:33
Piccadilly Gardens (Stop M) 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:41 07:50 07:59 08:12 08:15 08:23 08:32 08:50 08:57 09:05 09:21 09:30 09:45 09:52 10:07 10:15 10:23 10:43 10:53 11:13 11:23 11:43 11:53 12:13 12:23 12:43 12:53 13:13 13:23 13:43 13:53 14:13 14:23 14:43 14:53 15:13 15:23 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:23 16:33 16:53 17:03 17:15 17:42 17:57 18:27 18:42 19:08 19:20 19:50 20:50 21:35 22:35

Timetable data from Stagecoach Manchester, 21 September 2020

💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Stagecoach Greater Manchester