bustimes.org

86 - Chapeltown - Lowedges

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Yorkshire

Map

Chapeltown - Lowedges

Chapeltown, at Market Place/Lound Side 06:35 07:30 08:20 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:40 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:46 17:16 17:50 18:30 19:30 20:30
Chapeltown, nr Burncross Road/Nether Ley Avenue 06:35 07:30 08:20 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:40 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:46 17:16 17:50 18:30 19:30 20:30
Chapeltown, opp Burncross Road/Greenhead Lane 06:36 07:31 08:21 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:41 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:47 17:17 17:51 18:31 19:31 20:31
Chapeltown, opp Hunshelf Road/Steven Crescent 06:36 07:32 08:22 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:42 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:48 17:18 17:51 18:31 19:31 20:31
Chapeltown, at Hunshelf Road/Birch Avenue 06:37 07:33 08:23 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:43 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:49 17:19 17:52 18:32 19:32 20:32
Burncross, nr Bevan Way/Byron Avenue 06:38 07:34 08:24 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:44 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:50 17:20 17:53 18:33 19:33 20:33
Burncross, adj Bevan Way/Broad Inge Crescent 06:39 07:35 08:25 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:45 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:51 17:21 17:54 18:34 19:34 20:34
Burncross, opp Bevan Way/Burns Drive 06:40 07:36 08:26 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:46 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:52 17:22 17:55 18:35 19:35 20:35
Burncross Road/Blackburn Drive (opp) 06:40 07:36 08:26 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:46 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:52 17:22 17:55 18:35 19:35 20:35
Burncross Road/Chapel Road (adj) 06:40 07:36 08:26 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:46 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:52 17:22 17:55 18:35 19:35 20:35
Burncross, opp Bracken Hill/Hall Wood Road 06:41 07:37 08:27 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:47 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:53 17:23 17:56 18:36 19:36 20:36
Burncross, at Bracken Hill/Penistone Road 06:42 07:38 08:28 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:48 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:54 17:24 17:57 18:37 19:37 20:37
Grenoside, opp Penistone Road/Wood Seats 06:43 07:39 08:29 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:49 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:55 17:25 17:58 18:38 19:38 20:38
Grenoside, adj Penistone Road/Greno Woods 06:45 07:41 08:31 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:51 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:57 17:27 17:59 18:39 19:39 20:39
Grenoside, adj Norfolk Hill/Penistone Road 06:46 07:42 08:32 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:52 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:58 17:28 18:00 18:40 19:40 20:40
Grenoside, opp Norfolk Hill/The Frostings 06:47 07:43 08:33 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:53 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:59 17:29 18:01 18:41 19:41 20:41
Grenoside, adj Main Street/Norfolk Hill 06:47 07:43 08:33 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:53 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:59 17:29 18:01 18:41 19:41 20:41
Grenoside, opp Main Street/Vicarage Road 06:48 07:44 08:34 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:54 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 17:00 17:30 18:02 18:42 19:42 20:42
Grenoside, nr Main Street/Salt Box Lane 06:49 07:45 08:35 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:55 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:01 17:31 18:03 18:43 19:43 20:43
Grenoside, adj Salt Box Lane/Greno Crescent 06:50 07:46 08:36 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:56 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:02 17:32 18:04 18:44 19:44 20:44
Grenoside, adj Halifax Road/Wheel Lane 06:51 07:47 08:37 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:57 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:03 17:33 18:05 18:45 19:45 20:45
Fox Hill, adj Halifax Road/Wheel Lane 06:52 07:48 08:38 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:58 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:04 17:34 18:06 18:46 19:46 20:46
Parson Cross, at Deerlands Avenue/Halifax Road 06:54 07:50 08:40 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 12:00 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:06 17:36 18:07 18:47 19:47 20:47
Parson Cross, adj Deerlands Avenue/Deerlands Mount 06:55 07:51 08:41 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 12:01 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:07 17:37 18:08 18:48 19:48 20:48
Parson Cross, adj Deerlands Avenue/Wordsworth Avenue 06:56 07:52 08:42 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 12:02 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:08 17:38 18:09 18:49 19:49 20:49
Parson Cross, adj Chaucer Road/Halifax Road 06:57 07:53 08:43 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 12:03 12:38 13:08 13:39 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:49 19:49 20:49
Fox Hill, nr Wilcox Road/Halifax Road 06:58 07:54 08:44 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 12:04 12:39 13:09 13:40 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:50 19:50 20:50
Fox Hill, adj Wilcox Road/Powley Road 06:58 07:54 08:44 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 12:04 12:39 13:09 13:41 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:50 19:50 20:50
Wilcox Road/Fox Hill Road (at) 06:59 07:55 08:45 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 12:05 12:40 13:10 13:42 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:51 19:51 20:51
Fox Hill Road/Fox Hill Crescent (adj) 06:59 07:55 08:45 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 12:05 12:40 13:10 13:42 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:51 19:51 20:51
Fox Hill Crescent/Fox Hill Road (adj) 06:59 07:55 08:45 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 12:05 12:40 13:10 13:42 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:51 19:51 20:51
Fox Hill Crescent/Edge Well Crescent (opp) 06:59 07:56 08:46 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:06 12:41 13:11 13:43 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:52 19:52 20:52
Fox Hill Crescent/Fox Hill Avenue (nr) 07:00 07:56 08:46 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:06 12:41 13:11 13:43 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:52 19:52 20:52
Fox Hill Crescent/Fox Hill Drive (adj) 07:00 07:57 08:47 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:07 12:42 13:12 13:44 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:53 19:53 20:53
Fox Hill Crescent/Fox Hill Road (adj) 07:01 07:57 08:47 09:31 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:08 12:43 13:13 13:45 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:42 16:13 16:42 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:54 19:54 20:54
Fox Hill Road/Fox Hill Crescent (opp) 07:01 07:58 08:48 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:08 12:43 13:13 13:45 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:54 19:54 20:54
Fox Hill Road/Parson Cross Road (adj) 07:01 07:58 08:48 09:32 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:09 12:44 13:14 13:46 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:43 16:14 16:43 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:55 19:55 20:55
Fox Hill Road/Baxter Drive (nr) 07:01 07:59 08:49 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:09 12:44 13:14 13:46 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:55 19:55 20:55
Wadsley Bridge, adj Fox Hill Road/Trafalgar Road 07:02 07:59 08:49 09:33 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:10 12:45 13:15 13:47 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:44 16:15 16:44 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:56 19:56 20:56
Wadsley Bridge, nr Penistone Road North/Wardsend Road North 07:02 08:00 08:50 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:10 12:45 13:15 13:47 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:56 19:56 20:56
Wadsley Bridge, opp Penistone Road North/Carwell Lane 07:02 08:00 08:50 09:34 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:11 12:46 13:16 13:48 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:45 16:16 16:45 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:57 19:57 20:57
Hillsborough, nr Penistone Road North/Herries Road 07:04 08:02 08:52 09:36 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:13 12:48 13:18 13:50 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:47 16:18 16:47 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:59 19:59 20:59
Owlerton, nr Penistone Road/Herries Road South 07:05 08:03 08:53 09:37 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:14 12:49 13:19 13:51 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:48 16:19 16:48 17:20 17:50 18:20 19:00 20:00 21:00
Owlerton, at Penistone Road/Beulah Road 07:06 08:04 08:54 09:38 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:15 12:50 13:20 13:52 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:49 16:20 16:50 17:21 17:51 18:21 19:01 20:01 21:01
Owlerton, adj Penistone Road/Lowther Road 07:06 08:04 08:54 09:38 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:16 12:51 13:21 13:53 14:21 14:51 15:20 15:49 16:20 16:51 17:22 17:52 18:22 19:01 20:01 21:01
Owlerton, nr Penistone Road/Livesey Street 07:08 08:06 08:56 09:40 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:18 12:53 13:23 13:55 14:23 14:53 15:22 15:51 16:22 16:53 17:24 17:54 18:24 19:03 20:03 21:03
Hillfoot, adj Penistone Road/Hobson Avenue 07:09 08:07 08:57 09:41 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:44 12:20 12:55 13:25 13:56 14:24 14:54 15:23 15:52 16:23 16:54 17:25 17:55 18:25 19:04 20:04 21:04
Hillfoot, adj Penistone Road/Club Mill Road 07:10 08:08 08:58 09:42 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:45 12:21 12:56 13:26 13:57 14:25 14:55 15:24 15:53 16:24 16:55 17:26 17:56 18:26 19:05 20:05 21:05
Neepsend, opp Penistone Road/West Don Street 07:12 08:10 09:00 09:44 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:47 12:23 12:58 13:28 13:59 14:27 14:57 15:26 15:55 16:26 16:57 17:28 17:58 18:27 19:06 20:06 21:06
Shalesmoor, adj Penistone Road/Rutland Road 07:14 08:12 09:02 09:46 10:17 10:47 11:18 11:48 12:24 12:59 13:29 14:01 14:29 14:58 15:27 15:56 16:28 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:28 19:07 20:07 21:07
Shalesmoor/Ebenezer Street (adj) 07:15 08:13 09:03 09:47 10:18 10:48 11:19 11:50 12:26 13:01 13:31 14:02 14:30 15:00 15:29 15:58 16:29 17:00 17:31 18:00 18:29 19:08 20:08 21:08
Sheffield Centre, adj Gibraltar Street/Bower Spring 07:17 08:15 09:05 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:21 11:51 12:27 13:02 13:32 14:04 14:32 15:01 15:30 15:59 16:31 17:02 17:32 18:01 18:30 19:09 20:09 21:09
Sheffield Centre, at West Bar/Workhouse Lane 07:18 08:16 09:06 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:22 11:52 12:28 13:03 13:33 14:05 14:33 15:02 15:31 16:00 16:32 17:03 17:33 18:02 18:31 19:10 20:10 21:10
Sheffield Centre Castle Street/CG10 (CG10) 07:19 08:17 09:07 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:23 11:53 12:29 13:04 13:34 14:06 14:34 15:03 15:32 16:01 16:33 17:04 17:34 18:03 18:32 19:11 20:11 21:11
Sheffield Centre, adj Arundel Gate/Ag123 07:21 08:19 09:09 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:25 11:56 12:32 13:07 13:37 14:08 14:36 15:05 15:34 16:03 16:35 17:06 17:36 18:05 18:34 19:13 20:13 21:13
Sheffield Centre Arundel Gate/Furnival Street (CS1) 07:22 08:20 09:10 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:26 11:57 12:33 13:08 13:38 14:09 14:37 15:06 15:35 16:04 16:36 17:07 17:37 18:06 18:35 19:14 20:14
Sheffield Centre Furnival Gate/Matilda Way (MH2) 07:22 08:20 09:10 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:27 11:58 12:34 13:09 13:39 14:10 14:38 15:07 15:36 16:05 16:37 17:08 17:38 18:07 18:36 19:14 20:14
Sheffield Centre Fitzwilliam Gate/Bishop Street (MF3) 07:24 08:22 09:12 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:29 12:00 12:36 13:11 13:41 14:12 14:40 15:09 15:38 16:07 16:39 17:10 17:40 18:09 18:37 19:16 20:16
Highfield, adj London Road/St Marys Gate 07:25 08:24 09:14 09:58 10:28 10:59 11:31 12:02 12:38 13:13 13:43 14:14 14:42 15:11 15:40 16:09 16:41 17:12 17:41 18:10 18:39 19:18 20:18
Highfield, adj London Road/Alderson Road 07:26 08:25 09:15 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:32 12:03 12:40 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:44 15:13 15:41 16:10 16:43 17:14 17:43 18:12 18:40 19:19 20:19
Highfield, adj Abbeydale Road/Batt Street 07:27 08:26 09:16 10:01 10:31 11:02 11:34 12:05 12:41 13:16 13:46 14:17 14:45 15:14 15:43 16:12 16:44 17:15 17:44 18:13 18:42 19:20 20:20
Highfield, adj Abbeydale Road/Wolsley Road 07:27 08:27 09:17 10:02 10:32 11:03 11:35 12:06 12:42 13:17 13:47 14:18 14:46 15:15 15:44 16:13 16:45 17:16 17:45 18:14 18:42 19:21 20:21
Highfield, adj Abbeydale Road/Chippinghouse Road 07:28 08:27 09:17 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:35 12:06 12:43 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:47 15:16 15:44 16:13 16:46 17:17 17:46 18:15 18:43 19:21 20:21
Nether Edge, opp Abbeydale Road/Empire Road 07:29 08:28 09:18 10:04 10:34 11:05 11:37 12:08 12:45 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:49 15:18 15:46 16:15 16:48 17:19 17:47 18:16 18:44 19:22 20:22
Nether Edge, adj Abbeydale Road/Leyburn Road 07:29 08:29 09:19 10:05 10:35 11:06 11:38 12:09 12:46 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:50 15:19 15:47 16:16 16:49 17:20 17:48 18:17 18:45 19:23 20:23
Nether Edge, opp Abbeydale Road/Marden Road 07:30 08:30 09:20 10:06 10:36 11:07 11:39 12:10 12:47 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:51 15:20 15:48 16:17 16:50 17:21 17:49 18:18 18:46 19:24 20:24
Nether Edge, opp Abbeydale Road/Edgedale Road 07:31 08:31 09:21 10:07 10:37 11:08 11:40 12:11 12:48 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:52 15:21 15:49 16:18 16:51 17:22 17:50 18:19 18:47 19:25 20:25
Nether Edge, adj Abbeydale Road/Woodseats Road 07:31 08:31 09:21 10:07 10:37 11:08 11:40 12:11 12:48 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:52 15:21 15:49 16:18 16:51 17:22 17:50 18:19 18:47 19:25 20:25
Millhouses, adj Abbeydale Road/Archer Road 07:32 08:32 09:22 10:08 10:38 11:09 11:41 12:12 12:49 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:53 15:22 15:50 16:19 16:52 17:23 17:51 18:20 18:48 19:26 20:26
Millhouses, at Archer Road/Abbeydale Road 07:32 08:32 09:22 10:08 10:38 11:09 11:41 12:12 12:49 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:53 15:22 15:50 16:19 16:52 17:23 17:51 18:20 18:48 19:26 20:26
Millhouses, adj Archer Road/Ulverston Road 07:33 08:33 09:23 10:09 10:39 11:10 11:42 12:13 12:50 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:54 15:23 15:51 16:20 16:53 17:24 17:52 18:21 18:49 19:27 20:27
Millhouses, adj Archer Road/Fraser Road 07:33 08:33 09:23 10:09 10:39 11:10 11:42 12:13 12:50 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:54 15:23 15:51 16:20 16:53 17:24 17:52 18:21 18:49 19:27 20:27
Millhouses, adj Archer Road/Hutcliffe Wood Road 07:34 08:34 09:24 10:11 10:41 11:12 11:44 12:15 12:52 13:27 13:57 14:26 14:55 15:25 15:53 16:21 16:54 17:25 17:53 18:22 18:50 19:28 20:28
Beauchief, opp Hutcliffe Wood Road/Folds Lane 07:36 08:36 09:26 10:12 10:42 11:13 11:45 12:16 12:53 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:57 15:26 15:54 16:23 16:56 17:27 17:55 18:24 18:52 19:30 20:30
Beauchief, opp Hutcliffe Wood Road/Dalewood Road 07:37 08:37 09:27 10:14 10:44 11:15 11:47 12:18 12:55 13:30 14:00 14:29 14:58 15:28 15:56 16:24 16:57 17:28 17:56 18:25 18:53 19:31 20:31
Beauchief, at Hutcliffe Wood Road/Abbey Lane 07:37 08:37 09:27 10:14 10:44 11:15 11:47 12:18 12:55 13:30 14:00 14:29 14:58 15:28 15:56 16:24 16:57 17:28 17:56 18:25 18:53 19:31 20:31
Bocking Lane/Greenhill Avenue (nr) 07:38 08:38 09:28 10:15 10:45 11:16 11:48 12:19 12:56 13:31 14:01 14:30 14:59 15:29 15:57 16:25 16:58 17:29 17:57 18:26 18:54 19:32 20:32
Bocking Lane/Greenhill Avenue (adj) 07:39 08:39 09:29 10:16 10:46 11:17 11:49 12:20 12:57 13:32 14:02 14:31 15:00 15:30 15:58 16:26 16:59 17:30 17:58 18:27 18:55 19:32 20:32
Greenhill, adj Bocking Lane/Thurstan Avenue 07:39 08:39 09:29 10:16 10:46 11:17 11:49 12:20 12:57 13:32 14:02 14:31 15:00 15:30 15:58 16:26 16:59 17:30 17:58 18:27 18:55 19:33 20:33
Greenhill, adj Bocking Lane/Allenby Drive 07:40 08:40 09:30 10:17 10:47 11:18 11:50 12:21 12:58 13:33 14:03 14:32 15:01 15:31 15:59 16:27 17:00 17:31 17:59 18:28 18:56 19:34 20:34
Greenhill, nr Reney Road/Bocking Lane 07:41 08:41 09:31 10:18 10:48 11:19 11:51 12:22 12:59 13:34 14:04 14:33 15:02 15:32 16:00 16:28 17:01 17:32 18:00 18:29 18:57 19:34 20:34
Lowedges, adj Gervase Road/Gervase Avenue 07:42 08:42 09:32 10:19 10:49 11:20 11:52 12:23 13:00 13:35 14:05 14:34 15:03 15:33 16:01 16:29 17:02 17:33 18:01 18:30 18:58 19:35 20:35
Lowedges, adj Gervase Road/Gervase Drive 07:42 08:42 09:32 10:19 10:49 11:20 11:52 12:23 13:00 13:35 14:05 14:34 15:03 15:33 16:01 16:29 17:02 17:33 18:01 18:30 18:58 19:35 20:35
Lowedges Road/Gresley Road (adj) 07:43 08:43 09:33 10:20 10:50 11:21 11:53 12:24 13:01 13:36 14:06 14:35 15:04 15:34 16:02 16:30 17:03 17:34 18:02 18:31 18:59 19:36 20:36
Lowedges Road/Gresley Road (opp) 07:44 08:44 09:34 10:21 10:51 11:22 11:54 12:25 13:02 13:37 14:07 14:36 15:05 15:35 16:03 16:31 17:04 17:35 18:03 18:32 19:00 19:37 20:37

Lowedges - Chapeltown

Lowedges Road/Becket Crescent (adj) 06:35 07:55 08:47 09:37 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:41 15:12 then every 30 minutes until 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:43 20:38
Lowedges Road/Gresley Road (opp) 06:35 07:55 08:47 09:37 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:41 15:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:43 20:38
Lowedges, adj Gervase Road/Atlantic Road 06:36 07:56 08:48 09:38 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:42 15:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:44 20:39
Greenhill, adj Reney Road/Reney Avenue 06:37 07:57 08:49 09:39 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:43 15:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:45 20:40
Greenhill, opp Reney Road/Bocking Lane 06:37 07:57 08:50 09:40 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:44 15:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:44 19:14 19:45 20:40
Greenhill, opp Bocking Lane/Allenby Drive 06:38 07:58 08:50 09:40 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:44 15:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:40
Greenhill, nr Bocking Lane/Thurstan Avenue 06:38 07:58 08:51 09:41 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:45 15:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:45 19:15 19:46 20:41
Bocking Lane/Greenhill Avenue (opp) 06:39 07:59 08:52 09:42 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:46 15:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:46 19:16 19:47 20:42
Bocking Lane/Greenhill Avenue 06:40 08:00 08:53 09:43 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:47 15:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:42
Beauchief, adj Bocking Lane/Abbey Lane 06:41 08:01 08:54 09:44 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:48 15:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:43
Beauchief, adj Hutcliffe Wood Road/Dalewood Road 06:42 08:02 08:55 09:45 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:49 15:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:44
Beauchief, adj Hutcliffe Wood Road/Dale View Road 06:42 08:02 08:55 09:45 10:35 11:05 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:49 15:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:44
Millhouses, o/s Archer Road/Hutcliffe Wood Road 06:44 08:04 08:58 09:48 10:38 11:08 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:52 15:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:46
Millhouses, opp Archer Road/Fraser Road 06:45 08:05 08:59 09:49 10:39 11:09 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:53 15:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:47
Millhouses, opp Archer Road/Ulverston Road 06:46 08:06 08:59 09:50 10:40 11:10 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:48
Millhouses, adj Archer Road/Abbeydale Road 06:46 08:06 09:00 09:51 10:41 11:11 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:48
Nether Edge, adj Abbeydale Road/Lynmouth Road 06:47 08:07 09:01 09:52 10:42 11:12 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:49
Nether Edge, adj Abbeydale Road/Carter Knowle Road 06:48 08:08 09:02 09:53 10:43 11:13 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:50
Nether Edge, adj Abbeydale Road/Marden Road 06:49 08:09 09:03 09:54 10:44 11:14 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:51
Nether Edge, nr Abbeydale Road/Sheldon Road 06:49 08:09 09:03 09:54 10:44 11:14 11:45 12:16 12:46 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:29 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:51
Nether Edge, adj Abbeydale Road/Avenue Road 06:50 08:10 09:04 09:56 10:46 11:16 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:30 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:52
Highfield, adj Abbeydale Road/St Ronans Road 06:51 08:11 09:05 09:57 10:47 11:17 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:31 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:53
Highfield, nr Abbeydale Road/Farrar Road 06:52 08:12 09:06 09:58 10:48 11:18 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:32 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:54
Highfield, adj London Road/Sitwell Place 06:53 08:13 09:07 09:59 10:49 11:19 11:50 12:21 12:51 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:34 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:55
Highfield, opp London Road/John Street 06:54 08:14 09:08 10:00 10:50 11:20 11:51 12:22 12:52 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:35 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:56
Highfield, adj London Road/Boston Street 06:54 08:14 09:08 10:01 10:51 11:21 11:52 12:23 12:53 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:36 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:56
Sheffield Centre South Lane/Cumberland Street (MF8) 06:56 08:16 09:10 10:03 10:53 11:23 11:54 12:25 12:55 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:38 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:58
Sheffield Centre Eyre Street/Moor Market ES3 (ES3) 06:57 08:17 09:11 10:04 10:54 11:24 11:55 12:26 12:56 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:39 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:59
Sheffield Centre Arundel Gate/Charles Street (CS2) 06:58 08:18 09:14 10:07 10:57 11:26 11:57 12:28 12:58 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:41 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:08 19:37 20:07 21:00
Sheffield Centre Arundel Gate/AG8 (AG8) 07:00 08:20 09:16 10:09 10:59 11:29 12:00 12:31 13:01 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:44 17:11 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:11 19:39 20:09 21:02
Sheffield Centre Angel Street/CG3 (CG3) 07:03 08:23 09:20 10:13 11:03 11:32 12:03 12:34 13:04 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:47 17:14 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:14 19:42 20:12 21:05
Sheffield Centre West Bar/West Bar Green (WB1) 07:03 08:23 09:21 10:14 11:04 11:33 12:04 12:35 13:05 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:16 15:47 17:15 17:46 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:42 20:12 21:05
Sheffield Centre, adj Gibraltar Street/Lambert Street 07:04 08:24 09:21 10:14 11:04 11:33 12:04 12:35 13:05 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:48 17:15 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:15 19:43 20:13 21:06
Shalesmoor, adj Moorfields/Allen Street 07:04 08:24 09:22 10:15 11:05 11:34 12:05 12:36 13:06 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:49 17:16 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:16 19:43 20:13 21:06
Shalesmoor, adj Penistone Road/Bedford Street 07:06 08:26 09:24 10:17 11:07 11:36 12:07 12:38 13:08 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:19 15:50 17:18 17:49 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:45 20:15 21:08
Neepsend, at Penistone Road/West Don Street 07:07 08:27 09:25 10:18 11:08 11:37 12:08 12:39 13:09 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:20 15:51 17:19 17:50 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:46 20:16 21:09
Hillfoot, opp Penistone Road/Bamforth Street 07:08 08:28 09:26 10:19 11:09 11:38 12:09 12:40 13:10 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:21 15:52 17:20 17:51 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:47 20:17 21:10
Hillfoot, adj Penistone Road/Burton Street 07:09 08:29 09:27 10:20 11:10 11:39 12:10 12:41 13:11 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:54 17:21 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:21 19:48 20:18 21:11
Owlerton, o/s Penistone Road/Bradfield Road 07:10 08:30 09:28 10:21 11:11 11:40 12:11 12:42 13:12 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:55 17:22 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:22 19:49 20:19 21:12
Owlerton, opp Penistone Road/Burnell Road 07:11 08:31 09:30 10:23 11:13 11:42 12:13 12:44 13:14 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:25 15:56 17:24 17:55 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:50 20:20 21:13
Owlerton, at Penistone Road/Parkside Road 07:11 08:31 09:31 10:24 11:14 11:43 12:14 12:45 13:15 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:26 15:57 17:25 17:56 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:50 20:20 21:13
Owlerton, at Penistone Road/Herries Road South 07:13 08:33 09:32 10:25 11:15 11:44 12:15 12:46 13:16 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:27 15:58 17:27 17:58 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:51 20:21 21:14
Hillsborough, nr Penistone Road North/Leppings Lane 07:13 08:33 09:33 10:26 11:16 11:45 12:16 12:47 13:17 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:28 15:59 17:28 17:59 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:52 20:22 21:15
Wadsley Bridge, at Penistone Road North/Clay Wheels Lane 07:15 08:35 09:35 10:28 11:18 11:47 12:18 12:49 13:19 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:30 16:01 17:30 18:01 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:53 20:23 21:16
Wadsley Bridge, nr Fox Hill Road/Halifax Road 07:16 08:36 09:36 10:29 11:19 11:48 12:19 12:50 13:20 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:31 16:02 17:31 18:02 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:53 20:23 21:16
Fox Hill Road/Baxter Drive (adj) 07:16 08:36 09:36 10:29 11:19 11:48 12:19 12:50 13:20 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:31 16:02 17:31 18:02 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:54 20:24 21:17
Fox Hill Road/Birley Rise Road (opp) 07:17 08:37 09:37 10:30 11:20 11:49 12:20 12:51 13:21 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:32 16:03 17:32 18:03 18:30 19:00 19:30 19:55 20:25 21:18
Fox Hill Crescent/Fox Hill Road (by) 07:18 08:38 09:38 10:31 11:21 11:50 12:21 12:52 13:22 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:33 16:04 17:33 18:04 18:31 19:01 19:31 19:55 20:25 21:18
Fox Hill Crescent/Fox Hill Drive (opp) 07:18 08:38 09:38 10:31 11:21 11:50 12:21 12:52 13:22 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:33 16:04 17:33 18:04 18:31 19:01 19:31 19:56 20:26 21:19
Fox Hill Crescent/Fox Hill Avenue (adj) 07:19 08:39 09:39 10:32 11:22 11:51 12:22 12:53 13:23 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:34 16:05 17:34 18:05 18:32 19:02 19:32 19:56 20:26 21:19
Fox Hill Crescent/Edge Well Crescent (adj) 07:20 08:40 09:40 10:33 11:23 11:52 12:23 12:54 13:24 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:35 16:06 17:35 18:06 18:33 19:03 19:33 19:57 20:27 21:20
Fox Hill Crescent/Fox Hill Road (nr) 07:20 08:40 09:40 10:33 11:23 11:52 12:23 12:54 13:24 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:35 16:06 17:35 18:06 18:33 19:03 19:33 19:57 20:27 21:20
Fox Hill Road/Wilcox Road (adj) 07:21 08:41 09:41 10:34 11:24 11:53 12:24 12:55 13:25 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:36 16:07 17:36 18:07 18:34 19:04 19:34 19:58 20:28 21:21
Wilcox Road/Fox Hill Road (opp) 07:21 08:41 09:41 10:34 11:24 11:53 12:24 12:55 13:25 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:36 16:07 17:36 18:07 18:34 19:04 19:34 19:58 20:28 21:21
Fox Hill, adj Wilcox Road/Cowper Crescent 07:21 08:41 09:41 10:34 11:24 11:53 12:25 12:55 13:25 14:07 14:38 15:08 15:37 16:08 17:37 18:08 18:35 19:05 19:35 19:59 20:29 21:22
Parson Cross, adj Chaucer Road/Chaucer Close 07:22 08:42 09:42 10:35 11:25 11:54 12:26 12:56 13:26 14:08 14:39 15:09 15:38 16:09 17:38 18:09 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:00 20:30 21:23
Parson Cross, nr Deerlands Avenue/Wordsworth Avenue 07:24 08:44 09:44 10:37 11:27 11:56 12:28 12:58 13:28 14:10 14:41 15:11 15:40 16:11 17:41 18:11 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:02 20:32 21:25
Parson Cross, opp Deerlands Avenue/Deerlands Mount 07:24 08:44 09:44 10:37 11:27 11:56 12:28 12:58 13:28 14:10 14:41 15:11 15:40 16:11 17:41 18:11 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:02 20:32 21:25
Fox Hill, at Halifax Road/Cowper Avenue 07:25 08:45 09:45 10:38 11:28 11:57 12:29 12:59 13:29 14:11 14:42 15:12 15:41 16:12 17:42 18:12 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:03 20:33 21:26
Fox Hill, opp Halifax Road/Holme Lane 07:26 08:46 09:46 10:39 11:29 11:58 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:12 14:43 15:13 15:42 16:13 17:43 18:13 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:04 20:34 21:27
Grenoside, adj Halifax Road/Salt Box Lane 07:27 08:47 09:47 10:40 11:30 11:59 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:13 14:44 15:14 15:43 16:14 17:44 18:14 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:05 20:35 21:28
Grenoside, opp Salt Box Lane/Greno Crescent 07:27 08:47 09:47 10:40 11:30 11:59 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:13 14:44 15:14 15:43 16:14 17:44 18:14 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:05 20:35 21:28
Grenoside, opp Main Street/Salt Box Lane 07:27 08:47 09:48 10:41 11:31 12:00 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:14 14:45 15:15 15:44 16:15 17:45 18:14 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:05 20:35 21:28
Grenoside, adj Main Street/Vicarage Road 07:28 08:48 09:48 10:41 11:31 12:00 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:14 14:45 15:15 15:44 16:15 17:45 18:15 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:06 20:36 21:29
Grenoside, opp Main Street/Norfolk Hill 07:29 08:49 09:49 10:42 11:32 12:01 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:15 14:46 15:16 15:45 16:16 17:46 18:16 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:07 20:37 21:30
Grenoside, adj Norfolk Hill/The Frostings 07:29 08:49 09:49 10:42 11:32 12:01 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:15 14:46 15:16 15:45 16:16 17:46 18:16 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:07 20:37 21:30
Grenoside, at Penistone Road/Norfolk Hill 07:30 08:50 09:51 10:44 11:34 12:03 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:17 14:48 15:18 15:47 16:18 17:48 18:17 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:08 20:38 21:31
Grenoside, opp Penistone Road/Greno Woods 07:31 08:51 09:52 10:45 11:35 12:04 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:18 14:49 15:19 15:48 16:19 17:49 18:18 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:09 20:39 21:32
Grenoside, adj Penistone Road/Wood Seats 07:33 08:53 09:54 10:47 11:37 12:06 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:20 14:51 15:21 15:50 16:21 17:51 18:20 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:11 20:41 21:34
Burncross, nr Bracken Hill/Penistone Road 07:34 08:54 09:55 10:48 11:38 12:07 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:21 14:52 15:22 15:51 16:22 17:52 18:21 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:12 20:42 21:35
Burncross, adj Bracken Hill/Barnes Hall Road 07:34 08:54 09:55 10:48 11:38 12:07 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:21 14:52 15:22 15:51 16:22 17:52 18:21 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:12 20:42 21:35
Burncross Road/Hollow Gate (adj) 07:35 08:55 09:56 10:49 11:39 12:08 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:22 14:53 15:23 15:52 16:23 17:53 18:22 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:13 20:43 21:36
Burncross Road/Blackburn Drive (nr) 07:35 08:55 09:56 10:49 11:39 12:08 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:22 14:53 15:23 15:52 16:23 17:53 18:22 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:13 20:43 21:36
Burncross Road/Blackburn Drive (adj) 07:36 08:56 09:57 10:50 11:40 12:09 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:23 14:54 15:24 15:53 16:24 17:54 18:23 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:14 20:44 21:37
Burncross, adj Bevan Way/Burns Drive 07:37 08:57 09:58 10:51 11:41 12:10 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:24 14:55 15:25 15:54 16:25 17:55 18:24 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:15 20:45 21:38
Burncross, adj Bevan Way/Stafford Way 07:37 08:57 09:58 10:51 11:41 12:10 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:24 14:55 15:25 15:54 16:25 17:55 18:24 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:15 20:45 21:38
Burncross, adj Bevan Way/Scott Way 07:38 08:58 09:59 10:52 11:42 12:11 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:25 14:56 15:26 15:55 16:26 17:56 18:25 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:16 20:46 21:39
Chapeltown, adj Hunshelf Road/Birch Avenue 07:39 08:59 10:00 10:53 11:43 12:12 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:26 14:57 15:27 15:56 16:27 17:57 18:26 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:17 20:47 21:40
Chapeltown, adj Hunshelf Road/Steven Crescent 07:39 08:59 10:00 10:53 11:43 12:12 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:26 14:57 15:27 15:56 16:27 17:57 18:26 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:17 20:47 21:40
Chapeltown, adj Burncross Road/Housley Lane 07:40 09:00 10:01 10:54 11:44 12:13 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:27 14:58 15:28 15:57 16:28 17:58 18:27 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:18 20:48 21:41
Chapeltown, adj Burncross Road/Greenhead Lane 07:41 09:01 10:02 10:55 11:45 12:14 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:28 14:59 15:29 15:58 16:29 17:59 18:28 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:19 20:49 21:42
Chapeltown, at Market Place/Lound Side 07:42 09:02 10:03 10:56 11:46 12:15 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:29 15:00 15:30 15:59 16:30 18:00 18:29 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:20 20:50 21:43

Timetable data from Stagecoach Yorkshire, 5 October 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Stagecoach Yorkshire