bustimes.org

87 - Birmingham - Dudley via Smethwick

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Map

Birmingham - Dudley via Smethwick

Birmingham Colmore Row (Stop SH1) 00:10 01:10 04:03 04:50 05:20 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:02 07:17 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:04 then every 12 minutes until 18:40 18:54 19:08 19:23 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:40 21:10 then every 30 minutes until 23:10 23:40
Birmingham Art Gallery (Stop ES1) 00:11 01:11 04:04 04:51 05:21 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:03 07:18 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:05 18:41 18:55 19:09 19:24 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:41 21:11 23:11 23:41
Birmingham Newhall St (Stop GC1) 00:11 01:11 04:04 04:51 05:21 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:03 07:18 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:05 18:41 18:55 19:09 19:24 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:41 21:11 23:11 23:41
National Indoor Arena Charlotte St (Stop PR2) 00:12 01:12 04:05 04:52 05:22 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:04 07:20 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:07 18:43 18:57 19:11 19:26 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:43 21:12 23:12 23:42
National Indoor Arena, adj Nelson St 00:14 01:14 04:07 04:54 05:24 05:49 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:06 07:21 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:09 18:45 18:59 19:13 19:28 19:42 20:01 20:21 20:44 21:14 23:14 23:44
Jewellery Quarter, before Spring Hill Island 00:15 01:15 04:07 04:54 05:24 05:49 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:07 07:23 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:10 18:46 19:00 19:14 19:29 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:46 21:15 23:15 23:45
Jewellery Quarter, after Spring Hill Island 00:16 01:16 04:08 04:55 05:25 05:50 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:08 07:24 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:11 18:47 19:01 19:15 19:30 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:47 21:16 23:16 23:46
All Saints, opp College St 00:17 01:17 04:09 04:56 05:26 05:51 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:09 07:25 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:12 18:48 19:02 19:16 19:31 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:48 21:17 23:17 23:47
All Saints, before Heath St South 00:17 01:17 04:10 04:57 05:27 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:09 07:25 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:13 18:49 19:03 19:17 19:32 19:46 20:05 20:25 20:48 21:17 23:17 23:47
Rotton Park City Hospital (Stop CA) 00:19 01:19 04:11 04:58 05:28 05:53 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:11 07:27 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:14 18:50 19:04 19:18 19:33 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:50 21:19 23:19 23:49
Rotton Park Heath St (Stop CB) 00:19 01:19 04:12 04:59 05:29 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:11 07:28 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:15 18:51 19:05 19:19 19:34 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:51 21:19 23:19 23:49
Rotton Park Summerfield Park (Stop CE) 00:20 01:20 04:12 04:59 05:29 05:54 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:12 07:29 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:16 18:52 19:06 19:20 19:35 19:49 20:09 20:29 20:52 21:20 23:20 23:50
Rotton Park, adj City Rd 00:21 01:21 04:13 05:00 05:30 05:55 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:13 07:30 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:17 18:53 19:07 19:21 19:36 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:53 21:21 23:21 23:51
Rotton Park, opp Dugdale St 00:22 01:22 04:14 05:01 05:31 05:56 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:14 07:31 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:19 18:55 19:09 19:23 19:38 19:52 20:11 20:31 20:54 21:22 23:22 23:52
Cape Hill, after Grove Lane 00:24 01:24 04:16 05:03 05:33 05:58 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:16 07:33 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:21 18:57 19:11 19:25 19:40 19:54 20:13 20:33 20:56 21:24 23:24 23:54
Cape Hill Jun School (opp) 00:24 01:24 04:16 05:03 05:33 05:58 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:17 07:34 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:22 18:58 19:12 19:26 19:41 19:55 20:14 20:34 20:57 21:24 23:24 23:54
Cape Hill, opp Windmill Lane 00:26 01:26 04:18 05:05 05:35 06:00 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:18 07:35 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:23 18:59 19:13 19:27 19:42 19:56 20:15 20:35 20:58 21:26 23:26 23:56
Cape Hill, adj Claremont Rd 00:27 01:27 04:19 05:06 05:36 06:01 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:19 07:36 07:47 07:59 08:12 08:25 19:01 19:15 19:29 19:44 19:57 20:16 20:36 20:59 21:27 23:27 23:57
Cape Hill, opp Victoria Park 00:27 01:27 04:19 05:06 05:36 06:01 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:20 07:37 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:25 19:01 19:15 19:29 19:44 19:58 20:17 20:37 21:00 21:27 23:27 23:57
Smethwick Council House (opp) 00:29 01:29 04:21 05:08 05:38 06:03 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:22 07:39 07:50 08:02 08:15 08:28 19:04 19:18 19:32 19:47 20:00 20:19 20:39 21:02 21:29 23:29 23:59
Smethwick, after Regent St 00:30 01:30 04:22 05:09 05:39 06:04 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:24 07:41 07:52 08:04 08:17 08:30 19:06 19:20 19:34 19:49 20:02 20:21 20:41 21:04 21:30 23:30 00:00
Smethwick, nr Rolfe St Station 00:31 01:31 04:23 05:10 05:40 06:05 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:25 07:42 07:53 08:05 08:18 08:31 19:07 19:21 19:35 19:50 20:03 20:22 20:42 21:05 21:31 23:31 00:01
Smethwick, opp Ford St 00:32 01:32 04:24 05:11 05:41 06:06 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:26 07:43 07:54 08:06 08:19 08:32 19:08 19:22 19:36 19:51 20:04 20:23 20:43 21:06 21:32 23:32 00:02
Smethwick, before Fenton St 00:34 01:34 04:26 05:13 05:43 06:08 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:28 07:45 07:56 08:08 08:21 08:34 19:10 19:24 19:38 19:53 20:06 20:25 20:45 21:08 21:34 23:34 00:04
Smethwick Galton Bridge Station (o/s) 00:35 01:35 04:27 05:14 05:44 06:09 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:30 07:47 07:58 08:10 08:23 08:36 19:12 19:26 19:40 19:55 20:08 20:27 20:47 21:10 21:35 23:35 00:05
Smethwick, adj Disability Living Centre 00:36 01:36 04:28 05:15 05:45 06:10 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:31 07:48 07:59 08:11 08:24 08:37 19:13 19:27 19:41 19:56 20:09 20:28 20:48 21:11 21:36 23:36 00:06
Rood End, adj Mallin St 00:36 01:36 04:28 05:15 05:45 06:10 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:31 07:48 07:59 08:11 08:24 08:37 19:13 19:27 19:41 19:56 20:09 20:28 20:48 21:11 21:36 23:36 00:06
Rood End, opp Sandwell Business Park 00:37 01:37 04:29 05:16 05:46 06:12 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:33 07:50 08:01 08:13 08:26 08:39 19:15 19:29 19:43 19:57 20:10 20:29 20:49 21:12 21:37 23:37 00:07
Tat Bank, adj Rood End Rd 00:38 01:38 04:30 05:17 05:47 06:13 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:34 07:51 08:02 08:14 08:27 08:40 19:16 19:30 19:44 19:58 20:11 20:30 20:50 21:13 21:38 23:38 00:08
Tat Bank, opp Anchor Bridge 00:39 01:39 04:31 05:18 05:48 06:14 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:35 07:52 08:03 08:15 08:28 08:41 19:17 19:31 19:45 19:59 20:12 20:31 20:51 21:14 21:39 23:39 00:09
Oldbury, opp Bridge St 00:40 01:40 04:32 05:19 05:49 06:15 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:36 07:53 08:04 08:16 08:29 08:42 19:18 19:32 19:46 20:00 20:13 20:32 20:52 21:15 21:40 23:40 00:10
Oldbury, adj Seven Stars Road 00:41 01:41 04:33 05:20 05:50 06:16 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:37 07:54 08:05 08:17 08:30 08:43 19:19 19:33 19:47 20:01 20:14 20:33 20:53 21:16 21:41 23:41 00:11
Oldbury Interchange (Stop OB) 00:42 01:42 04:34 05:21 05:51 06:17 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:38 07:55 08:06 08:18 08:31 08:44 19:20 19:34 19:48 20:02 20:15 20:34 20:54 21:17 21:42 23:42 00:12
Oldbury Interchange (Stop OB) 00:43 04:35 04:58 05:22 05:52 06:05 06:18 06:40 07:00 07:21 07:30 07:40 07:48 07:57 08:08 08:20 08:33 08:46 19:22 19:36 19:49 20:03 20:16 20:35 20:55 21:18 21:43 23:43
Oldbury, adj Sandwell Council House 00:43 04:35 04:58 05:22 05:52 06:05 06:18 06:40 07:00 07:21 07:30 07:40 07:48 07:57 08:08 08:20 08:33 08:46 19:22 19:36 19:49 20:03 20:16 20:35 20:55 21:18 21:43 23:43
Oldbury, nr Newfield Rd 00:44 04:36 04:59 05:23 05:53 06:06 06:19 06:41 07:01 07:22 07:31 07:41 07:49 07:58 08:09 08:21 08:34 08:47 19:23 19:37 19:50 20:04 20:17 20:36 20:56 21:19 21:44 23:44
Brades Village, opp Albion St 00:44 04:36 04:59 05:23 05:53 06:07 06:20 06:42 07:02 07:23 07:32 07:42 07:50 07:59 08:10 08:22 08:35 08:48 19:24 19:38 19:51 20:05 20:18 20:37 20:57 21:19 21:44 23:44
Brades Village, before Roway Lane 00:45 04:37 05:00 05:24 05:54 06:07 06:20 06:42 07:02 07:24 07:33 07:43 07:51 08:00 08:11 08:23 08:36 08:49 19:25 19:39 19:51 20:05 20:18 20:37 20:57 21:20 21:45 23:45
Brades Village, opp Meadows School 00:46 04:38 05:01 05:25 05:55 06:08 06:21 06:43 07:03 07:25 07:34 07:44 07:52 08:01 08:12 08:24 08:37 08:50 19:26 19:40 19:52 20:06 20:19 20:38 20:58 21:21 21:46 23:46
Tividale, opp Temple Way 00:46 04:38 05:01 05:25 05:55 06:09 06:22 06:44 07:04 07:25 07:34 07:44 07:52 08:01 08:12 08:24 08:37 08:50 19:26 19:40 19:53 20:07 20:20 20:39 20:59 21:21 21:46 23:46
Tividale, before Tipton Rd 00:47 04:39 05:02 05:26 05:56 06:10 06:23 06:45 07:05 07:26 07:35 07:45 07:53 08:02 08:13 08:25 08:38 08:51 19:27 19:41 19:54 20:08 20:21 20:40 21:00 21:22 21:47 23:47
Tividale, adj Hainge Rd 00:48 04:40 05:03 05:27 05:57 06:10 06:23 06:45 07:05 07:27 07:36 07:46 07:54 08:03 08:14 08:26 08:39 08:52 19:28 19:42 19:54 20:08 20:21 20:40 21:00 21:23 21:48 23:48
Tividale, opp Redwood Drive 00:48 04:40 05:03 05:27 05:57 06:11 06:24 06:46 07:06 07:28 07:37 07:47 07:55 08:04 08:15 08:27 08:40 08:53 19:29 19:43 19:55 20:09 20:22 20:41 21:01 21:23 21:48 23:48
Tividale Park (adj) 00:49 04:41 05:04 05:28 05:58 06:12 06:25 06:47 07:07 07:29 07:38 07:48 07:56 08:05 08:16 08:28 08:41 08:54 19:30 19:44 19:56 20:10 20:23 20:42 21:02 21:24 21:49 23:49
Tividale Hall, opp Groveland Rd 00:49 04:41 05:04 05:28 05:58 06:12 06:25 06:47 07:07 07:29 07:38 07:48 07:56 08:05 08:16 08:28 08:41 08:54 19:30 19:44 19:56 20:10 20:23 20:42 21:02 21:24 21:49 23:49
Tividale Hall, opp Tividale St 00:50 04:42 05:05 05:29 05:59 06:13 06:26 06:48 07:08 07:30 07:39 07:49 07:57 08:06 08:17 08:29 08:42 08:55 19:31 19:45 19:58 20:12 20:25 20:44 21:03 21:25 21:50 23:50
Tividale Hall, opp Hopkins St 00:51 04:43 05:06 05:30 06:00 06:14 06:27 06:49 07:09 07:31 07:40 07:50 07:58 08:07 08:18 08:30 08:43 08:56 19:32 19:46 19:58 20:12 20:25 20:44 21:04 21:26 21:51 23:51
Burnt Tree (after) 00:53 04:45 05:08 05:32 06:02 06:16 06:29 06:51 07:11 07:33 07:42 07:52 08:00 08:09 08:20 08:32 08:45 08:58 19:34 19:48 20:00 20:14 20:27 20:46 21:06 21:28 21:53 23:53
Burnt Tree, adj Arras Rd 00:54 04:46 05:09 05:33 06:03 06:17 06:30 06:52 07:12 07:34 07:43 07:53 08:01 08:10 08:21 08:33 08:46 08:59 19:35 19:49 20:01 20:15 20:28 20:47 21:07 21:29 21:54 23:54
Burnt Tree, opp Castle Gate 00:54 04:46 05:09 05:33 06:03 06:17 06:30 06:52 07:12 07:34 07:43 07:53 08:01 08:10 08:21 08:33 08:46 08:59 19:35 19:49 20:02 20:16 20:29 20:48 21:07 21:29 21:54 23:54
Dudley, adj Trindle Rd 00:56 04:48 05:11 05:35 06:05 06:19 06:32 06:54 07:14 07:36 07:45 07:55 08:03 08:12 08:23 08:35 08:48 09:01 19:37 19:51 20:04 20:18 20:31 20:50 21:09 21:31 21:56 23:56
Dudley Bus Station (Stand C) 00:58 04:50 05:13 05:37 06:07 06:21 06:34 06:56 07:16 07:38 07:47 07:57 08:05 08:14 08:25 08:37 08:50 09:03 19:39 19:53 20:06 20:20 20:33 20:52 21:11 21:33 21:58 23:58

Dudley - Birmingham via Smethwick

Dudley Bus Station (Stand C) 00:10 04:50 05:17 05:36 05:50 06:01 06:16 06:26 06:37 06:47 06:58 07:08 07:20 07:31 then every 12 minutes until 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:15 18:35 18:57 19:25 19:55 then every 30 minutes until 22:25 22:45 23:10 23:40
Burnt Tree, adj Castle Gate 00:12 04:52 05:19 05:38 05:52 06:03 06:18 06:28 06:39 06:49 07:00 07:10 07:22 07:34 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:18 18:38 19:00 19:27 19:57 22:27 22:47 23:12 23:42
Burnt Tree, opp Arras Rd 00:12 04:52 05:19 05:38 05:52 06:04 06:19 06:29 06:40 06:50 07:01 07:11 07:23 07:34 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:18 18:38 19:00 19:27 19:57 22:27 22:47 23:12 23:42
Burnt Tree (before) 00:13 04:53 05:20 05:39 05:53 06:05 06:20 06:30 06:41 06:51 07:02 07:12 07:24 07:35 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:19 18:39 19:01 19:28 19:58 22:28 22:48 23:13 23:43
Burnt Tree Island (after) 00:14 04:54 05:21 05:40 05:54 06:06 06:21 06:31 06:42 06:52 07:03 07:13 07:25 07:37 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:21 18:41 19:03 19:29 19:59 22:29 22:49 23:14 23:44
Tividale Hall, adj Hopkins St 00:14 04:54 05:21 05:40 05:54 06:06 06:21 06:31 06:42 06:52 07:03 07:13 07:25 07:37 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:21 18:41 19:03 19:29 19:59 22:29 22:49 23:14 23:44
Tividale Hall, adj Tividale St 00:15 04:55 05:22 05:41 05:55 06:08 06:23 06:33 06:44 06:54 07:05 07:15 07:27 07:39 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:23 18:43 19:05 19:30 20:00 22:30 22:50 23:15 23:45
Tividale Hall, adj Groveland Rd 00:16 04:56 05:23 05:42 05:56 06:09 06:24 06:34 06:45 06:55 07:06 07:16 07:28 07:39 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:23 18:43 19:05 19:31 20:01 22:31 22:51 23:16 23:46
Tividale Park (opp) 00:17 04:57 05:24 05:43 05:57 06:10 06:25 06:35 06:46 06:56 07:07 07:17 07:29 07:41 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:25 18:45 19:07 19:32 20:02 22:32 22:52 23:17 23:47
Tividale, adj Redwood Drive 00:17 04:57 05:24 05:43 05:57 06:10 06:25 06:35 06:46 06:56 07:07 07:17 07:29 07:41 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:25 18:45 19:07 19:32 20:02 22:32 22:52 23:17 23:47
Tividale, opp Hainge Rd 00:18 04:58 05:25 05:44 05:58 06:11 06:26 06:36 06:47 06:57 07:08 07:18 07:30 07:42 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:26 18:46 19:08 19:33 20:03 22:33 22:53 23:18 23:48
Tividale, after Tipton Rd 00:19 04:59 05:26 05:45 05:59 06:12 06:27 06:37 06:48 06:58 07:09 07:19 07:31 07:43 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:27 18:47 19:09 19:34 20:04 22:34 22:54 23:19 23:49
Tividale, adj Temple Way 00:19 04:59 05:26 05:45 05:59 06:13 06:28 06:38 06:49 06:59 07:10 07:20 07:32 07:44 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:28 18:48 19:10 19:34 20:04 22:34 22:54 23:19 23:49
Brades Village, adj Meadows School 00:20 05:00 05:27 05:46 06:00 06:14 06:29 06:39 06:50 07:00 07:12 07:22 07:34 07:46 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:30 18:50 19:12 19:35 20:05 22:35 22:55 23:20 23:50
Brades Village, after Roway Lane 00:21 05:01 05:28 05:47 06:01 06:15 06:30 06:40 06:51 07:01 07:12 07:22 07:34 07:46 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:30 18:50 19:12 19:36 20:06 22:36 22:56 23:21 23:51
Brades Village, adj Albion St 00:21 05:01 05:28 05:47 06:01 06:15 06:30 06:40 06:51 07:01 07:13 07:23 07:35 07:47 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:31 18:51 19:13 19:36 20:06 22:36 22:56 23:21 23:51
Oldbury, after Newfield Rd 00:22 05:02 05:29 05:48 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:42 06:53 07:03 07:15 07:25 07:37 07:49 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:33 18:53 19:15 19:37 20:07 22:37 22:57 23:22 23:52
Oldbury, opp Sandwell Council House 00:23 05:03 05:30 05:49 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:43 06:54 07:04 07:16 07:26 07:38 07:50 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:34 18:54 19:16 19:38 20:08 22:38 22:58 23:23 23:53
Oldbury Interchange (Stop OF) 00:24 05:04 05:31 05:50 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:44 06:55 07:05 07:17 07:27 07:39 07:51 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:35 18:55 19:17 19:39 20:09 22:39 22:59 23:24 23:54
Oldbury Interchange (Stop OF) 00:26 03:20 04:05 04:35 05:13 05:33 05:52 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:47 06:58 07:08 07:20 07:30 07:42 07:54 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:38 18:58 19:19 19:41 20:11 22:41 23:26
Oldbury, adj Bridge St 00:26 03:20 04:05 04:35 05:04 05:13 05:33 05:52 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:47 06:58 07:08 07:20 07:30 07:42 07:54 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:38 18:58 19:19 19:41 20:11 22:41 23:26
Tat Bank, adj Anchor Bridge 00:27 03:21 04:06 04:36 05:05 05:14 05:34 05:53 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:48 06:59 07:09 07:21 07:31 07:43 07:55 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:39 18:59 19:20 19:42 20:12 22:42 23:27
Tat Bank, opp Rood End Rd 00:28 03:22 04:07 04:37 05:06 05:15 05:35 05:54 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:49 07:00 07:10 07:22 07:32 07:44 07:56 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:40 19:00 19:21 19:43 20:13 22:43 23:28
Rood End, adj Sandwell Business Park 00:29 03:23 04:08 04:38 05:06 05:16 05:36 05:55 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:51 07:02 07:12 07:24 07:34 07:46 07:58 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:44 20:14 22:44 23:29
W Bromwich, adj Hindu Cultural Resource Centre 00:30 03:24 04:09 04:39 05:07 05:17 05:37 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:51 07:02 07:12 07:24 07:34 07:46 07:58 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:42 19:02 19:23 19:45 20:15 22:45 23:30
Rood End, opp Mallin St 00:30 03:24 04:09 04:39 05:07 05:17 05:37 05:56 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:52 07:03 07:13 07:25 07:35 07:47 07:59 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:45 20:15 22:45 23:30
Smethwick, after Disability Living Centre 00:31 03:25 04:10 04:40 05:08 05:18 05:38 05:57 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:53 07:04 07:14 07:26 07:36 07:48 08:00 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:46 20:16 22:46 23:31
Smethwick Galton Bridge Station (opp) 00:32 03:26 04:11 04:41 05:09 05:19 05:39 05:58 06:14 06:29 06:44 06:54 07:05 07:15 07:27 07:37 07:49 08:01 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:47 20:17 22:47 23:32
Smethwick, nr Oldbury Rd 00:32 03:26 04:11 04:41 05:09 05:19 05:39 05:58 06:15 06:30 06:45 06:55 07:06 07:16 07:28 07:38 07:50 08:02 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:47 20:17 22:47 23:32
Smethwick, before St Albans Rd 00:33 03:27 04:12 04:42 05:10 05:20 05:40 05:59 06:15 06:30 06:45 06:55 07:06 07:16 07:28 07:38 07:50 08:02 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:48 20:18 22:48 23:33
Smethwick, nr Blue Gates 00:35 03:29 04:14 04:44 05:12 05:22 05:42 06:01 06:17 06:32 06:47 06:57 07:09 07:19 07:31 07:41 07:53 08:05 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:50 20:20 22:50 23:35
Smethwick, adj Regent St 00:36 03:30 04:15 04:45 05:13 05:23 05:43 06:02 06:19 06:34 06:49 06:59 07:10 07:20 07:32 07:43 07:55 08:07 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:51 19:11 19:30 19:51 20:21 22:51 23:36
Smethwick Council House (before) 00:37 03:31 04:16 04:46 05:14 05:24 05:44 06:03 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:00 07:11 07:21 07:33 07:44 07:56 08:08 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:52 19:12 19:31 19:52 20:22 22:52 23:37
Cape Hill, adj Victoria Park 00:39 03:33 04:18 04:48 05:16 05:26 05:46 06:05 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:01 07:13 07:23 07:35 07:46 07:58 08:10 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:54 19:14 19:33 19:54 20:24 22:54 23:39
Cape Hill, opp Claremont Rd 00:41 03:35 04:20 04:50 05:18 05:28 05:48 06:07 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:03 07:15 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:13 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:57 19:16 19:35 19:56 20:26 22:56 23:41
Cape Hill, adj Windmill Lane 00:41 03:35 04:20 04:50 05:18 05:28 05:48 06:07 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:04 07:16 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:14 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:58 19:17 19:36 19:56 20:26 22:56 23:41
Cape Hill Jun School (adj) 00:42 03:36 04:21 04:51 05:19 05:29 05:49 06:08 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:05 07:17 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:15 18:15 18:30 18:45 18:59 19:18 19:37 19:57 20:27 22:57 23:42
Cape Hill, before Grove Lane 00:44 03:38 04:23 04:53 05:21 05:31 05:51 06:10 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:07 07:19 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:17 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:01 19:20 19:39 19:59 20:29 22:59 23:44
Rotton Park, adj Dugdale St 00:44 03:38 04:23 04:53 05:21 05:31 05:51 06:10 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:07 07:19 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:17 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:01 19:20 19:39 19:59 20:29 22:59 23:44
Rotton Park, opp Algernon Rd 00:45 03:39 04:24 04:54 05:22 05:32 05:52 06:11 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:08 07:20 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:18 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:02 19:21 19:40 20:00 20:30 23:00 23:45
Rotton Park, opp City Rd 00:46 03:40 04:25 04:55 05:23 05:33 05:53 06:12 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:09 07:21 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:19 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:03 19:22 19:41 20:01 20:31 23:01 23:46
Rotton Park Summerfield Park (Stop CH) 00:46 03:40 04:25 04:55 05:23 05:33 05:53 06:12 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:10 07:22 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:20 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:04 19:22 19:41 20:01 20:31 23:01 23:46
Rotton Park Heath St (Stop CK) 00:47 03:41 04:26 04:56 05:24 05:34 05:54 06:13 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:11 07:23 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:21 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:05 19:23 19:42 20:02 20:32 23:02 23:47
Rotton Park City Hospital (Stop CN) 00:48 03:42 04:27 04:57 05:25 05:35 05:55 06:14 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:12 07:24 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:22 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:06 19:24 19:43 20:03 20:33 23:03 23:48
All Saints, adj College St 00:49 03:43 04:28 04:58 05:26 05:36 05:56 06:15 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:13 07:25 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:23 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:07 19:25 19:44 20:04 20:34 23:04 23:49
Jewellery Quarter, before Spring Hill Island 00:50 03:44 04:29 04:59 05:27 05:37 05:57 06:16 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:15 07:27 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:25 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:09 19:26 19:45 20:05 20:35 23:05 23:50
Jewellery Quarter, after Spring Hill Island 00:51 03:45 04:30 05:00 05:28 05:38 05:58 06:17 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:16 07:28 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:26 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:10 19:27 19:46 20:06 20:36 23:06 23:51
National Indoor Arena, opp Nelson St 00:52 03:46 04:31 05:01 05:29 05:39 05:59 06:19 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:18 07:30 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:28 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:12 19:29 19:48 20:08 20:37 23:07 23:52
National Indoor Arena Charlotte St (Stop PR3) 00:54 03:48 04:33 05:03 05:31 05:41 06:01 06:20 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:19 07:31 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:29 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:13 19:30 19:49 20:09 20:39 23:09 23:54
Birmingham Brunel St (PC4) 00:56 03:50 04:35 05:05 05:33 05:43 06:03 06:23 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:22 07:34 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:33 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:17 19:33 19:52 20:12 20:41 23:11 23:56
Lee Bank Alexandra Theatre (Stop SF1) 00:58 03:52 04:37 05:07 05:35 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:35 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:19 19:35 19:54 20:14 20:43 23:13 23:58
Birmingham Smallbrook Queensway (Stop NS5) 00:59 03:53 04:38 05:08 05:36 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:36 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:20 19:36 19:55 20:15 20:44 23:14 23:59
Birmingham New St Station (Stop NS2) 01:01 03:55 04:40 05:10 05:38 05:48 06:08 06:27 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:38 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:22 19:37 19:56 20:16 20:46 23:16 00:01
Birmingham Bus Mall (Stop MS8) 01:02 03:56 04:41 05:11 05:39 05:49 06:09 06:29 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:24 19:39 19:58 20:18 20:47 23:17 00:02
Birmingham Colmore Circus (Stop SH10) 01:04 03:58 04:43 05:13 05:41 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:26 19:41 20:00 20:20 20:49 23:19 00:04
Birmingham Colmore Row (Stop SH1) 01:06 04:00 04:45 05:15 05:43 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:44 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:28 19:43 20:02 20:22 20:51 23:21 00:06

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

National Express West Midlands