bustimes.org

89B - Crossford, Mochrum Drive - North Queensferry, Battery Road

A service operated by Stagecoach East Scotland (SCFI)

Map

Crossford, Mochrum Drive - North Queensferry, Battery Road

Dunfermline Bus Station (Stance 5) 05:28 06:18
Dunfermline, adj Old Fire Station 05:28 06:18
Dunfermline, opp Park Place 05:30 06:20
Dunfermline, opp Transy Grove 05:30 06:20
Garvock Hill, opp St Johns Drive 05:31 06:21
Dunfermline Garvock Hill (adj 37) 05:32 06:22
Garvock Hill, opp Old Kirk Road 05:33 06:23
Garvock Hill, adj Gowanbrae Place 05:33 06:23
Garvock Hill Garvock Bridge (E-bound) 05:34 06:24
Touch, adj Halbeath Place 05:36 06:26
Bellyeoman, opp Queen Margaret Rail Station 05:37 06:27
Bellyeoman Queen Margaret Hospital (Front Entrance) 05:39 06:29
Bellyeoman, adj Queen Margaret Rail Station 05:39 06:29
Touch, adj Earn Grove 05:41 06:31
Touch, opp Old Linburn Road 05:42 06:32
Touch, adj Gipsy Lane 05:44 06:34
Duloch Park, opp Bergen Avenue 05:44 06:34
Duloch Park, opp Manor Gardens 05:45 06:35
Duloch Park Trondheim Roundabout (S-bound) 05:46 06:36
Duloch Park, opp Curlew Gardens 05:46 06:36
Duloch Park, opp Teal Place 05:46 06:36
Duloch Park Nightingale Place (E-bound) 05:47 06:37
Duloch Park Tesco Supermarket (W-bound) 05:48 06:38
Duloch Park Greenshank Drive (S-bound) 05:48 06:38
Dunfermline, opp The Paddock 05:50 06:40
Pitcorthie, adj Bruce Gardens 05:51 06:41
Pitcorthie, adj Dover Park 05:51 06:41
Pitcorthie, opp Crematorium 05:52 06:42
Pitcorthie, opp The Heathery 05:52 06:42
Dunfermline, adj Peploe Rise 05:54 06:44
Dunfermline, adj Eardley Crescent 05:54 06:44
Dunfermline Lapwing Drive (N-bound) 05:55 06:45
Dunfermline, opp Annfield 05:55 06:45
Dunfermline, adj Beauly Crescent 05:56 06:46
Dunfermline, opp Meadowland 05:57 06:47
Inverkeithing, opp Bannerman Avenue 06:03 06:53
Inverkeithing, at Railway Station Turning Circle 06:04 06:54
Inverkeithing, adj Boreland Road 06:04 06:54
Inverkeithing, opp Back O' Yards 06:06 06:56
Inverkeithing, adj Manse Road 06:06 06:56
Ferrytoll Park & Ride (Stance 1) 06:11 07:01
N Queensferry, adj Queensferry Lodge 06:15 07:05
N Queensferry Ferry Road (S-bound) 06:15 07:05
N Queensferry, opp West Sands 06:16 07:06
N Queensferry, adj Battery Road Turning Circle 06:17 07:07

North Queensferry, Battery Road - Crossford, Mochrum Drive

N Queensferry, adj Battery Road Turning Circle 18:24
N Queensferry, adj West Sands 18:24
N Queensferry Ferry Road (N-bound) 18:24
N Queensferry, opp Queensferry Lodge 18:25
Ferrytoll Park & Ride (Stance 1) 18:30
Inverkeithing, adj Hillfield Road 18:33
Inverkeithing, adj Roods Road 18:34
Inverkeithing Square (NE-bound) 18:35
Inverkeithing, opp Boreland Road 18:35
Inverkeithing, at Railway Station Turning Circle 18:37
Inverkeithing, adj Bannerman Avenue 18:37
Dunfermline, adj Meadowland 18:43
Dunfermline, opp Beauly Crescent 18:44
Dunfermline, adj Annfield 18:45
Dunfermline Lapwing Drive (S-bound) 18:45
Dunfermline, opp Eardley Crescent 18:46
Dunfermline, opp Peploe Rise 18:47
Pitcorthie, adj The Heathery 18:48
Pitcorthie, adj Crematorium 18:48
Pitcorthie, opp Dover Drive 18:48
Pitcorthie, opp Bruce Gardens 18:49
Dunfermline, adj The Paddock 18:51
Duloch Park Greenshank Drive (N-bound) 18:51
Duloch Park Nightingale Place (E-bound) 18:52
Duloch Park Tesco Supermarket (W-bound) 18:53
Duloch Park, adj Teal Place 18:54
Duloch Park, adj Curlew Gardens 18:54
Duloch Park, adj Manor Gardens 18:55
Duloch Park, adj Bergen Avenue 18:55
Touch, opp Gipsy Lane 18:56
Touch, adj Old Linburn Road 18:57
Touch, adj Linburn Grove 18:59
Bellyeoman, opp Queen Margaret Rail Station 19:00
Bellyeoman Queen Margaret Hospital (Front Entrance) 19:02
Bellyeoman, adj Queen Margaret Rail Station 19:03
Touch, opp Halbeath Place 19:04
Garvock Hill Garvock Bridge (W-bound) 19:05
Garvock Hill, opp Gowanbrae Place 19:06
Garvock Hill, opp Garvock Terrace 19:08
Dunfermline Garvock Hill (adj 26) 19:08
Dunfermline, adj Transy Grove 19:10
Dunfermline, adj Park Place 19:10
Dunfermline, adj Kingsgate Centre 19:12
Dunfermline Bus Station (Arrival Bay) 19:13

Timetable data from Stagecoach East Scotland, 12 February 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Similar services

Stagecoach East Scotland (SCFI)