bustimes.org

90 - Partick - Braehead Centre

A bus service operated by First Greater Glasgow

Map

Braehead Centre - Partick

Braehead Shopping Centre Bus Station (Stance 6) 09:20 then every 30 minutes until 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:55 18:25
Braehead Shopping Centre, opp Ikea 09:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:57 18:27
Shieldhall, nr Govan Road 09:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:59 18:29
Govan, opp Hardgate Drive 09:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 18:00 18:30
Govan, after Hardgate Road 09:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 18:00 18:30
Govan Road (before) 07:56 08:27 09:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:02 18:32
Govan, opp Queen Elizabeth Hospital 07:57 08:28 09:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:03 18:33
Govan, opp Burghead Place 07:58 08:29 09:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:04 18:34
Govan, opp Clachan Drive 07:58 08:29 09:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:04 18:34
Govan Bus Interchange Govan Bus Station (Stance 2) 08:02 08:33 09:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:08 18:38
Govan Bus Interchange Govan Bus Station (Stance 2) 06:30 06:57 07:29 08:05 08:37 09:07 09:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:36 18:10 18:40
Govan, opp Orkney Place 06:31 06:58 07:30 08:06 08:38 09:08 09:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:37 18:11 18:41
Govan, at Broomloan Road 06:31 06:58 07:30 08:06 08:38 09:08 09:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:37 18:11 18:41
Govan, before Merryland Street 06:33 07:00 07:32 08:08 08:40 09:10 09:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:39 18:13 18:43
Govan, after Woodville Street 06:34 07:01 07:33 08:09 08:41 09:11 09:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:40 18:14 18:44
Cessnock, opp Merrick Gardens 06:35 07:02 07:34 08:10 08:42 09:12 09:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:41 18:15 18:45
Cessnock, opp Bellahouston Academy 06:36 07:03 07:35 08:11 08:43 09:13 09:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:42 18:16 18:46
Kinning Park, opp Percy Street 06:36 07:03 07:35 08:11 08:43 09:13 09:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:42 18:16 18:46
Kinning Park, opp Edwin Street 06:37 07:04 07:36 08:12 08:44 09:14 09:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:43 18:17 18:47
Kinning Park, before Mair Street 06:38 07:05 07:37 08:13 08:45 09:15 09:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:44 18:18 18:48
Kinning Park, opp Portman Street 06:39 07:06 07:38 08:14 08:46 09:16 09:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:45 18:19 18:49
Kinning Park, after Paisley Road West 06:39 07:06 07:38 08:14 08:46 09:16 09:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:45 18:19 18:49
Kinning Park, opp Milnpark Street 06:40 07:07 07:39 08:15 08:47 09:17 09:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:46 18:20 18:50
Pollokshields, after Scotland Street 06:41 07:08 07:40 08:16 08:48 09:18 09:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:47 18:21 18:51
Pollokshields, before St Andrews Road 06:42 07:09 07:41 08:17 08:49 09:19 09:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:48 18:21 18:51
Pollokshields, opp St Andrews Crescent 06:43 07:10 07:42 08:18 08:50 09:20 09:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:49 18:22 18:52
Pollokshields, opp Sikh Temple 06:43 07:10 07:42 08:18 08:50 09:20 09:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:49 18:23 18:53
Pollokshields St Andrews Drive (near 53) 06:44 07:11 07:44 08:20 08:52 09:22 09:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:50 18:24 18:54
Pollokshields, after Aytoun Road 06:45 07:12 07:45 08:21 08:53 09:23 09:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:51 18:25 18:55
Pollokshields, at St Ronan's School 06:46 07:13 07:45 08:21 08:53 09:23 09:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:52 18:25 18:55
Pollokshields, before Leslie Street 06:47 07:14 07:47 08:23 08:55 09:25 09:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:53 18:26 18:56
Pollokshields, before Nithsdale Place 06:48 07:15 07:48 08:24 08:56 09:26 09:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:54 18:27 18:57
Pollokshields, before Kenmuir Street 06:48 07:15 07:48 08:24 08:56 09:26 09:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:54 18:28 18:58
Crossmyloof, opp Fotheringay Road 06:49 07:16 07:49 08:25 08:57 09:27 09:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:55 18:29 18:59
Crossmyloof, opp Boleyn Road 06:50 07:17 07:50 08:26 08:58 09:28 09:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:56 18:29 18:59
Shawlands, at Waverley Gardens 06:51 07:18 07:51 08:27 08:59 09:29 09:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 17:57 18:31 19:01
Shawlands, opp Deanston Drive 06:53 07:20 07:53 08:29 09:01 09:31 10:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 17:59 18:32 19:02
Shawlands, opp Blairhall Avenue 06:54 07:21 07:54 08:30 09:02 09:32 10:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:00 18:33 19:03
Battlefield, opp Overdale Gardens 06:55 07:22 07:56 08:32 09:04 09:34 10:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:01 18:34 19:04
Battlefield, after Valeview Terrace 06:56 07:23 07:57 08:33 09:05 09:35 10:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:02 18:35 19:05
Battlefield, at Langside College 06:57 07:24 07:58 08:33 09:05 09:35 10:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:36 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:36 18:03 18:36 19:06
Battlefield, before Cathcart Road 06:58 07:25 07:59 08:34 09:06 09:36 10:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:37 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:37 18:03 18:36 19:06
King’s Park, before Carmunnock Road 06:59 07:26 08:01 08:36 09:08 09:38 10:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:39 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:39 18:05 18:38 19:08
King’s Park, after Kinghorn Drive 07:01 07:28 08:02 08:38 09:10 09:40 10:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:06 18:39 19:09
King’s Park, before Hampden Park 07:03 07:30 08:04 08:40 09:12 09:42 10:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:08 18:41 19:11
Mount Florida Hampden Park and Ride (Stop 1) 07:05 07:32 08:07 08:42 09:14 09:44 10:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:45 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:45 18:10 18:43 19:13
Toryglen, at Asda Tory Glen 07:06 07:33 08:08 08:43 09:15 09:45 10:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:46 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:46 18:11 18:44 19:14
Toryglen, opp Kerrycroy Street 07:08 07:35 08:10 08:45 09:16 09:46 10:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:48 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:47 18:12 18:45 19:15
Toryglen, before Prospecthill Crescent 07:09 07:36 08:11 08:46 09:18 09:48 10:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:49 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:49 18:14 18:46 19:16
Toryglen, opp Edinbeg Avenue 07:11 07:38 08:13 08:48 09:19 09:49 10:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:51 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:50 18:15 18:48 19:17
Rutherglen, at Penman Avenue 07:12 07:39 08:14 08:49 09:20 09:50 10:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:52 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:51 18:16 18:49 19:18
Rutherglen, nr Pinkerton Avenue 07:13 07:40 08:15 08:50 09:21 09:51 10:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:53 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:52 18:17 18:49 19:19
Rutherglen, opp Cathcart Road 07:15 07:42 08:17 08:51 09:22 09:52 10:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:54 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:53 18:18 18:50 19:20
Rutherglen, nr Queen Street 07:16 07:43 08:18 08:52 09:23 09:53 10:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:55 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:54 18:19 18:51 19:21
Rutherglen, at Castle Street 07:18 07:45 08:20 08:54 09:25 09:55 10:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:57 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:56 18:21 18:53 19:22
Rutherglen, at King Street 07:18 07:45 08:20 08:54 09:25 09:55 10:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:57 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:56 18:21 18:53 19:22
Rutherglen, before Farme Cross 07:20 07:47 08:22 08:56 09:27 09:57 10:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:59 16:30 17:00 17:30 17:58 18:23 18:54 19:23
Rutherglen, at Tesco Superstore 07:20 07:47 08:22 08:56 09:27 09:57 10:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:28 16:00 16:31 17:01 17:30 17:58 18:23 18:55 19:24
Rutherglen, opp Downiebrae Road 07:21 07:48 08:23 08:57 09:28 09:58 10:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:00 16:31 17:01 17:31 17:59 18:24 18:56 19:24
Dalmarnock, opp Birkwood Street 07:22 07:49 08:24 08:58 09:29 09:59 10:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:01 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:00 18:25 18:56 19:25
Dalmarnock, opp Baltic Street 07:23 07:51 08:26 09:00 09:31 10:01 10:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:03 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:02 18:26 18:58 19:26
Dalmarnock, before Sorn Street 07:24 07:51 08:26 09:00 09:31 10:01 10:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:32 16:04 16:35 17:05 17:34 18:02 18:27 18:58 19:27
Dalmarnock, before Bogside Street 07:25 07:53 08:28 09:02 09:33 10:03 10:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:05 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:04 18:28 19:00 19:28
Parkhead, before London Road 07:27 07:55 08:30 09:04 09:35 10:05 10:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:36 16:08 16:39 17:09 17:38 18:06 18:30 19:01 19:30
Parkhead, before Dechmont Street 07:29 07:56 08:31 09:05 09:36 10:06 10:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:37 16:09 16:40 17:10 17:39 18:07 18:32 19:03 19:31
Parkhead, before Gallowgate 07:29 07:57 08:32 09:06 09:37 10:07 10:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:38 16:10 16:41 17:11 17:40 18:08 18:32 19:03 19:31
Parkhead Cross (after) 07:30 07:58 08:33 09:07 09:38 10:08 10:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:39 16:11 16:42 17:12 17:41 18:09 18:33 19:04 19:32
Parkhead, opp East Wellington Street 07:31 07:59 08:34 09:08 09:39 10:09 10:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:40 16:12 16:43 17:13 17:42 18:10 18:34 19:05 19:33
Parkhead, opp East Wellington Street 05:42 06:12 06:36 07:06 07:33 08:01 08:36 09:10 09:41 10:11 10:41 14:11 14:41 15:12 15:43 16:15 16:46 17:15 17:45 18:12
Dennistoun, opp Todd Street 05:43 06:13 06:37 07:07 07:35 08:03 08:38 09:11 09:42 10:12 10:42 14:12 14:42 15:13 15:45 16:17 16:48 17:17 17:46 18:13
Dennistoun, opp Aitken street 05:44 06:14 06:38 07:08 07:36 08:04 08:39 09:12 09:43 10:13 10:43 14:13 14:43 15:14 15:46 16:18 16:49 17:18 17:47 18:14
Dennistoun, before Glendale Street 05:45 06:15 06:39 07:09 07:37 08:05 08:40 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 14:14 14:44 15:16 15:47 16:19 16:50 17:19 17:49 18:15
Dennistoun, before Bathgate Street 05:46 06:16 06:40 07:10 07:38 08:07 08:42 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 14:15 14:45 15:17 15:49 16:21 16:52 17:21 17:50 18:16
Dennistoun, before Thomson Street 05:46 06:16 06:41 07:11 07:39 08:07 08:42 09:15 09:46 10:16 10:46 14:16 14:46 15:17 15:49 16:21 16:52 17:21 17:50 18:17
Dennistoun, opp Annbank Street 05:47 06:17 06:41 07:11 07:40 08:08 08:43 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 14:16 14:46 15:18 15:50 16:22 16:53 17:22 17:51 18:17
Dennistoun, opp McIntosh Court 05:48 06:18 06:42 07:12 07:40 08:09 08:44 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 14:17 14:47 15:19 15:51 16:23 16:54 17:23 17:52 18:18
Dennistoun, before Barrack Street 05:48 06:18 06:43 07:13 07:41 08:10 08:45 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 14:18 14:48 15:20 15:52 16:24 16:55 17:24 17:53 18:19
Dennistoun, before Drygate 05:49 06:19 06:44 07:14 07:42 08:11 08:46 09:18 09:49 10:19 10:49 14:19 14:49 15:20 15:53 16:25 16:56 17:25 17:53 18:20
Dennistoun, before Alexandra Parade 05:51 06:21 06:46 07:16 07:44 08:13 08:48 09:20 09:51 10:21 10:51 14:21 14:51 15:22 15:55 16:27 16:58 17:27 17:55 18:22
Dennistoun, at Royal Infirmary 05:52 06:22 06:47 07:17 07:46 08:15 08:50 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 14:22 14:52 15:24 15:57 16:29 17:00 17:29 17:57 18:23
Royston, opp Sports Ground 05:53 06:23 06:48 07:18 07:47 08:16 08:51 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 14:23 14:53 15:25 15:58 16:30 17:01 17:30 17:58 18:24
Royston, after Baird Street 05:54 06:24 06:49 07:19 07:48 08:17 08:52 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 14:24 14:54 15:26 15:59 16:31 17:02 17:31 17:59 18:25
Sighthill, before Fountainwell Road 05:56 06:26 06:51 07:21 07:50 08:19 08:54 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 14:26 14:56 15:28 16:02 16:34 17:05 17:34 18:02 18:27
Springburn, opp Petershill Road 05:58 06:28 06:53 07:23 07:52 08:21 08:56 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 14:28 14:58 15:30 16:04 16:36 17:07 17:36 18:04 18:29
Springburn, after Angus Street 06:00 06:30 06:55 07:25 07:54 08:23 08:58 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 14:30 15:00 15:32 16:06 16:38 17:10 17:39 18:06 18:31
Springburn Railway Station (opp) 06:01 06:31 06:56 07:26 07:55 08:24 08:59 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 14:31 15:01 15:33 16:07 16:39 17:11 17:40 18:07 18:32
Springburn, opp Wellfield Street 06:02 06:32 06:57 07:27 07:56 08:26 09:01 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 14:32 15:03 15:35 16:09 16:41 17:13 17:42 18:09 18:33
Springburn, opp Wellfield Street 06:03 06:33 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 14:33 15:04 15:37 16:11 16:43 17:15 17:44 18:10 18:35
Springburn, before Hawthorn Street 06:03 06:33 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 14:33 15:04 15:37 16:11 16:43 17:15 17:44 18:10 18:35
Springburn, before Memel Street 06:04 06:34 06:59 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 14:35 15:06 15:39 16:13 16:45 17:17 17:46 18:11 18:36
Springburn, before Hickory Street 06:05 06:35 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 14:35 15:06 15:39 16:13 16:45 17:17 17:46 18:12 18:37
Possil, opp Chestnut Street 06:05 06:35 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 14:36 15:07 15:40 16:14 16:46 17:18 17:47 18:13 18:37
Possil Bus Depot (at) 06:06 06:36 07:01 07:31 08:02 08:32 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 14:36 15:07 15:41 16:15 16:47 17:19 17:47 18:13 18:38
Possil, before Hawthorn Court 06:06 06:36 07:02 07:32 08:03 08:33 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 14:37 15:08 15:41 16:15 16:47 17:19 17:48 18:14 18:38
Possil, after Saracen Street 06:07 06:37 07:03 07:33 08:04 08:34 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 14:38 15:09 15:42 16:16 16:48 17:20 17:49 18:15 18:39
Ruchill, after Hayston street 06:08 06:38 07:03 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 14:39 15:10 15:43 16:17 16:49 17:21 17:50 18:15 18:40
Ruchill, opp Hazlitt Street 06:08 06:38 07:04 07:34 08:05 08:35 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 14:39 15:10 15:44 16:18 16:50 17:22 17:50 18:16 18:40
Ruchill, opp Parkside Gardens 06:09 06:39 07:05 07:35 08:06 08:36 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 14:40 15:11 15:45 16:19 16:51 17:23 17:51 18:17 18:41
Ruchill, opp Whitworth Drive 06:10 06:40 07:05 07:36 08:07 08:37 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 14:41 15:12 15:46 16:20 16:52 17:24 17:52 18:17 18:42
Ruchill Street (nr) 06:10 06:40 07:06 07:36 08:08 08:38 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 14:41 15:12 15:46 16:20 16:52 17:24 17:52 18:18 18:42
Ruchill, at Shannon Street 06:11 06:41 07:06 07:37 08:08 08:38 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 14:42 15:13 15:46 16:20 16:52 17:24 17:53 18:18 18:43
Ruchill, opp Leighton Street 06:11 06:41 07:07 07:37 08:09 08:39 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 14:42 15:13 15:47 16:21 16:53 17:25 17:53 18:19 18:43
Ruchill, after Curzon Street 06:12 06:42 07:08 07:38 08:10 08:40 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 14:43 15:14 15:48 16:22 16:54 17:26 17:54 18:20 18:44
Ruchill Leighton Street (at 83) 06:13 06:43 07:08 07:39 08:11 08:41 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 14:44 15:15 15:49 16:23 16:55 17:27 17:55 18:20 18:45
Ruchill, before Brassey Street 06:13 06:43 07:09 07:40 08:12 08:42 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 14:45 15:16 15:50 16:24 16:56 17:28 17:56 18:21 18:45
Ruchill Curzon Street (at 178) 06:14 06:44 07:10 07:41 08:12 08:42 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 14:46 15:17 15:50 16:24 16:56 17:28 17:57 18:22 18:46
Ruchill, opp Shuna Street 06:15 06:45 07:11 07:41 08:13 08:43 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 14:46 15:17 15:51 16:25 16:57 17:29 17:57 18:23 18:47
Ruchill, opp Currie Street 06:15 06:45 07:11 07:42 08:14 08:44 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 14:47 15:18 15:52 16:26 16:58 17:30 17:58 18:23 18:47
Ruchill, after Shuna Street 06:16 06:46 07:12 07:43 08:15 08:45 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 14:48 15:19 15:53 16:27 16:59 17:31 17:59 18:24 18:48
Maryhill, after Ruchill Street 06:17 06:47 07:13 07:44 08:16 08:46 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 14:49 15:20 15:54 16:28 17:00 17:32 18:00 18:25 18:49
Maryhill, opp Avenuepark Street 06:18 06:48 07:14 07:45 08:17 08:47 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 14:50 15:21 15:55 16:29 17:01 17:33 18:01 18:26 18:50
Maryhill, opp Oran Gate 06:18 06:48 07:14 07:46 08:18 08:48 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 14:50 15:21 15:55 16:29 17:01 17:33 18:01 18:26 18:50
Maryhill, before Oban Drive 06:20 06:50 07:16 07:47 08:19 08:49 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 14:52 15:23 15:57 16:31 17:03 17:35 18:03 18:28 18:52
Maryhill, at Fergus Drive 06:20 06:50 07:16 07:48 08:20 08:50 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 14:52 15:23 15:57 16:31 17:03 17:35 18:03 18:28 18:52
Hillhead, after Hamilton Drive 06:22 06:52 07:18 07:50 08:22 08:52 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 14:54 15:25 15:59 16:33 17:05 17:37 18:05 18:30 18:54
Hillhead, after Vinicombe Street 06:23 06:53 07:19 07:51 08:24 08:54 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 14:55 15:26 16:00 16:34 17:06 17:38 18:06 18:31 18:55
Hillhead Underground (at) 06:25 06:55 07:21 07:53 08:25 08:55 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 14:57 15:28 16:02 16:36 17:08 17:40 18:08 18:32 18:56
Partick, opp Havelock Street 06:26 06:56 07:22 07:54 08:27 08:57 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 14:58 15:29 16:03 16:37 17:09 17:41 18:09 18:33 18:57
Partick, opp Chancellor Street 06:27 06:57 07:24 07:56 08:28 08:58 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 15:00 15:31 16:05 16:39 17:11 17:43 18:10 18:35 18:59
Partick, opp Dowanhill Street 06:28 06:58 07:25 07:57 08:30 09:00 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 15:01 15:32 16:06 16:40 17:12 17:44 18:11 18:36 19:00
Partick Library (at) 06:29 06:59 07:26 07:58 08:31 09:01 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 15:02 15:33 16:07 16:41 17:13 17:45 18:12 18:37 19:01
Partick Bus Station (stance 2) 06:32 07:02 07:29 08:01 08:34 09:04 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 15:05 15:36 16:10 16:44 17:16 17:48 18:15 18:39 19:03

Partick - Braehead Centre

Partick Bus Station (stance 2) 05:45 06:15 06:42 07:12 07:43 08:15 08:48 then every 30 minutes until 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:25 16:58 17:33 18:03 18:28 19:18
Partick Library (opp) 05:47 06:17 06:44 07:14 07:45 08:17 08:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:27 17:01 17:36 18:05 18:30 19:20
Partick, before Dowanhill Street 05:48 06:18 06:45 07:15 07:46 08:18 08:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:28 17:02 17:37 18:06 18:31 19:20
Partick, before Chancellor Street 05:49 06:19 06:46 07:16 07:47 08:20 08:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:29 17:03 17:38 18:08 18:32 19:21
Partick, before Havelock Street 05:50 06:20 06:47 07:17 07:49 08:21 08:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:31 17:05 17:40 18:09 18:33 19:22
Hillhead, before Roxburgh Street 05:52 06:22 06:49 07:19 07:51 08:23 08:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:33 17:07 17:42 18:11 18:35 19:24
Hillhead, opp Vinicombe Street 05:53 06:23 06:50 07:20 07:52 08:24 08:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:34 17:08 17:43 18:12 18:36 19:25
Hillhead, opp Hamilton Drive 05:54 06:24 06:51 07:21 07:53 08:26 08:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:35 17:10 17:45 18:14 18:37 19:26
Hillhead, opp Hamilton Drive 05:55 06:25 06:52 07:22 07:55 08:28 09:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:37 17:12 17:47 18:16 18:38
Maryhill, opp Oban Lane 05:56 06:26 06:53 07:23 07:56 08:29 09:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:38 17:13 17:48 18:17 18:39 19:26
Maryhill, before Mingarry Street 05:56 06:26 06:53 07:23 07:56 08:29 09:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:38 17:13 17:48 18:17 18:39 19:27
Maryhill, after Northumberland Street 05:58 06:28 06:55 07:25 07:58 08:31 09:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:40 17:15 17:50 18:19 18:41 19:28
Maryhill, after Garrioch Gate 06:00 06:30 06:57 07:27 08:00 08:33 09:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:42 17:17 17:52 18:21 18:43 19:30
Ruchill, nr Shuna Street 06:01 06:31 06:58 07:28 08:01 08:34 09:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:43 17:18 17:53 18:22 18:43 19:30
Ruchill, nr Shuna Place 06:01 06:31 06:58 07:28 08:01 08:34 09:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:43 17:18 17:53 18:22 18:44 19:31
Ruchill, before Currie Street 06:01 06:31 06:58 07:28 08:01 08:34 09:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:44 17:19 17:53 18:22 18:44 19:31
Ruchill Curzon Street (opp 154) 06:02 06:32 06:59 07:29 08:02 08:35 09:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:45 17:20 17:54 18:23 18:45 19:32
Ruchill, after Brassey Street 06:03 06:33 07:00 07:31 08:04 08:37 09:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:46 17:21 17:56 18:24 18:46 19:33
Ruchill Leighton Street (opp 83) 06:04 06:34 07:01 07:31 08:04 08:37 09:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:47 17:22 17:56 18:25 18:46 19:33
Ruchill, before Curzon Street 06:05 06:35 07:02 07:32 08:05 08:38 09:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:48 17:23 17:57 18:26 18:47 19:34
Ruchill, after Leighton Street 06:05 06:35 07:03 07:33 08:06 08:39 09:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:49 17:24 17:58 18:26 18:48 19:35
Ruchill, opp Shannon Street 06:06 06:36 07:03 07:34 08:07 08:40 09:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:49 17:24 17:59 18:27 18:49 19:36
Ruchill Street (opp) 06:06 06:36 07:04 07:34 08:07 08:40 09:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:50 17:25 17:59 18:27 18:49 19:36
Ruchill, before Whitworth Drive 06:07 06:37 07:04 07:35 08:08 08:41 09:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:50 17:25 18:00 18:28 18:49 19:36
Ruchill, before Parkside Gardens 06:07 06:37 07:05 07:35 08:08 08:41 09:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:51 17:26 18:00 18:28 18:50 19:37
Ruchill, after Parkbrae Avenue 06:08 06:38 07:05 07:36 08:09 08:42 09:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:51 17:26 18:01 18:29 18:50 19:37
Ruchill, at Hazlitt Street 06:08 06:38 07:06 07:37 08:10 08:43 09:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:52 17:27 18:02 18:29 18:51 19:38
Ruchill, nr Hayston street 06:09 06:39 07:06 07:37 08:10 08:43 09:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:53 17:28 18:02 18:30 18:51 19:38
Possil, opp Saracen Street 06:10 06:40 07:07 07:38 08:11 08:44 09:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:54 17:29 18:03 18:31 18:52 19:39
Possil, after Denmark Street 06:10 06:40 07:08 07:39 08:12 08:45 09:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:54 17:29 18:04 18:31 18:52 19:39
Possil, before Hawthorn Quadrant 06:11 06:41 07:08 07:39 08:12 08:45 09:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:55 17:30 18:04 18:32 18:53 19:40
Possil Bus Depot (opp) 06:11 06:41 07:09 07:39 08:12 08:45 09:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:55 17:30 18:04 18:32 18:53 19:40
Possil, after Chestnut Street 06:11 06:41 07:09 07:40 08:13 08:46 09:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:56 17:31 18:05 18:32 18:53 19:40
Possil, after Walnut Road 06:12 06:42 07:10 07:40 08:13 08:46 09:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:56 17:31 18:05 18:33 18:54 19:41
Springburn, opp Hickory Street 06:12 06:42 07:10 07:41 08:14 08:47 09:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:57 17:32 18:06 18:33 18:54 19:41
Springburn, after Fernbank Street 06:13 06:43 07:11 07:42 08:15 08:48 09:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:58 17:33 18:07 18:34 18:55 19:42
Springburn, opp Hawthorn Street 06:14 06:44 07:12 07:43 08:16 08:49 09:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:59 17:34 18:08 18:35 18:56 19:43
Springburn, before Wellfield Street 06:15 06:45 07:13 07:44 08:17 08:50 09:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:25 15:55 16:25 17:00 17:35 18:09 18:36 18:57 19:44
Springburn, before Wellfield Street 06:17 06:47 07:14 07:46 08:19 08:52 09:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:25 14:55 15:26 15:56 16:26 17:01 17:36 18:10 18:37 18:59 19:46
Springburn Railway Station (before) 06:17 06:47 07:15 07:47 08:20 08:53 09:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:26 14:56 15:27 15:57 16:27 17:02 17:37 18:11 18:38 18:59 19:46
Springburn, before Flemington Street 06:19 06:49 07:16 07:48 08:22 08:54 09:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:27 14:57 15:28 15:58 16:28 17:03 17:38 18:12 18:39 19:01 19:47
Springburn Keppochhill Road (opp & after) 06:20 06:50 07:17 07:50 08:23 08:56 09:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:28 14:59 15:29 16:00 16:30 17:05 17:40 18:13 18:40 19:02 19:48
Springburn, after Petershill Road 06:21 06:51 07:18 07:51 08:25 08:57 09:28 12:58 13:28 13:59 14:30 15:00 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:06 17:41 18:15 18:41 19:03 19:49
Sighthill, opp St Rollox Church 06:22 06:52 07:19 07:52 08:26 08:58 09:29 12:59 13:29 14:00 14:31 15:01 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:07 17:42 18:16 18:42 19:04 19:50
Dennistoun, opp Royal Infirmary 06:26 06:56 07:24 07:58 08:32 09:04 09:34 13:04 13:34 14:05 14:36 15:07 15:37 16:08 16:38 17:13 17:48 18:21 18:47 19:08 19:54
Dennistoun, after Firpark Street 06:26 06:56 07:24 07:58 08:32 09:04 09:34 13:04 13:34 14:05 14:36 15:07 15:37 16:08 16:38 17:13 17:48 18:21 18:47 19:08 19:54
Dennistoun, opp Drygate 06:28 06:58 07:26 08:00 08:34 09:06 09:36 13:06 13:36 14:07 14:38 15:10 15:40 16:11 16:41 17:16 17:51 18:23 18:49 19:10 19:56
Dennistoun, opp Barrack Street 06:29 06:59 07:27 08:01 08:35 09:07 09:37 13:07 13:37 14:08 14:39 15:10 15:41 16:12 16:42 17:17 17:51 18:24 18:50 19:11 19:57
Dennistoun, after McIntosh Court 06:30 07:00 07:28 08:02 08:36 09:08 09:38 13:08 13:38 14:09 14:40 15:12 15:42 16:13 16:43 17:18 17:53 18:25 18:51 19:12 19:58
Dennistoun, opp Annbank Street 06:31 07:01 07:29 08:03 08:37 09:09 09:39 13:09 13:39 14:10 14:41 15:13 15:43 16:14 16:44 17:19 17:54 18:26 18:51 19:12 19:58
Dennistoun, opp Bathgate Street 06:31 07:01 07:30 08:04 08:38 09:10 09:40 13:10 13:40 14:11 14:42 15:14 15:44 16:15 16:45 17:20 17:55 18:27 18:52 19:13 19:59
Dennistoun, opp Bluevale Street 06:32 07:02 07:31 08:05 08:39 09:11 09:41 13:11 13:41 14:12 14:43 15:14 15:45 16:16 16:46 17:21 17:55 18:28 18:53 19:14 20:00
Dennistoun, opp Gateside Street 06:33 07:03 07:32 08:06 08:40 09:12 09:42 13:12 13:42 14:13 14:44 15:16 15:46 16:17 16:47 17:22 17:57 18:29 18:53 19:14 20:00
Dennistoun, after Abernethy Street 06:34 07:04 07:33 08:07 08:41 09:13 09:43 13:13 13:43 14:14 14:45 15:17 15:48 16:19 16:49 17:24 17:58 18:30 18:54 19:15 20:01
Dennistoun, before Todd Street 06:35 07:05 07:34 08:08 08:42 09:14 09:44 13:14 13:44 14:15 14:46 15:17 15:48 16:19 16:49 17:24 17:58 18:31 18:55 19:16 20:02
Parkhead, after East Wellington Street 06:37 07:07 07:36 08:10 08:44 09:16 09:46 13:16 13:46 14:17 14:48 15:20 15:51 16:22 16:52 17:27 18:01 18:33 18:57 19:18 20:04
Parkhead, after East Wellington Street 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:13 08:47 09:18 09:48 13:18 13:49 14:20 14:51 15:23 15:54 16:25 16:55 17:30 18:36
Parkhead, after Tollcross Road 05:55 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:15 08:49 09:20 09:50 13:20 13:51 14:22 14:53 15:25 15:56 16:27 16:57 17:32 18:38
Parkhead, opp Burgher Street 05:55 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:15 08:49 09:20 09:50 13:20 13:51 14:22 14:53 15:25 15:56 16:27 16:57 17:32 18:38
Parkhead, opp Janefield Street 05:56 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:16 08:50 09:21 09:51 13:21 13:52 14:23 14:54 15:26 15:57 16:28 16:58 17:33 18:39
Parkhead, opp Sir Chris Hoy Velodrome 05:57 06:42 07:12 07:43 08:18 08:52 09:22 09:52 13:22 13:53 14:24 14:55 15:28 15:59 16:30 17:00 17:35 18:40
Dalmarnock, opp Irvine Street 05:59 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:19 08:53 09:24 09:54 13:24 13:55 14:26 14:57 15:29 16:00 16:31 17:01 17:36 18:41
Dalmarnock, opp Sorn Street 06:00 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:20 08:54 09:25 09:55 13:25 13:56 14:27 14:58 15:30 16:01 16:32 17:02 17:37 18:42
Dalmarnock, after Baltic Street 06:01 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:21 08:55 09:26 09:56 13:26 13:57 14:28 14:59 15:31 16:02 16:33 17:03 17:38 18:43
Dalmarnock, opp Davidson Street 06:01 06:46 07:16 07:47 08:22 08:56 09:26 09:56 13:26 13:57 14:28 14:59 15:32 16:03 16:34 17:04 17:39 18:44
Dalmarnock, before Birkwood Street 06:02 06:47 07:17 07:48 08:23 08:57 09:27 09:57 13:27 13:58 14:29 15:00 15:33 16:04 16:35 17:05 17:40 18:44
Rutherglen, nr Bardonald Street 06:03 06:48 07:18 07:49 08:24 08:58 09:28 09:58 13:28 13:59 14:30 15:01 15:34 16:05 16:36 17:06 17:41 18:46
Rutherglen, after Cambuslang Road 06:04 06:49 07:19 07:50 08:25 08:59 09:29 09:59 13:29 14:00 14:31 15:02 15:35 16:06 16:37 17:07 17:42 18:47
Rutherglen, opp Victoria Street 06:05 06:50 07:20 07:51 08:26 09:00 09:30 10:00 13:30 14:01 14:32 15:03 15:36 16:07 16:38 17:08 17:43 18:48
Rutherglen, at Kirkwood Street 06:07 06:52 07:22 07:53 08:28 09:02 09:32 10:02 13:32 14:03 14:34 15:05 15:38 16:09 16:40 17:10 17:45 18:49
Rutherglen, before Mill Street 06:07 06:52 07:22 07:53 08:28 09:02 09:32 10:02 13:32 14:03 14:34 15:05 15:38 16:09 16:40 17:10 17:45 18:49
Rutherglen, opp Toryglen Road 06:09 06:54 07:24 07:55 08:30 09:04 09:34 10:04 13:34 14:05 14:36 15:07 15:40 16:11 16:42 17:12 17:47 18:51
Rutherglen, nr Newfield Place 06:09 06:54 07:25 07:56 08:31 09:05 09:35 10:05 13:35 14:06 14:37 15:08 15:41 16:12 16:43 17:13 17:48 18:51
Rutherglen, before Acredyke Road 06:10 06:55 07:25 07:56 08:31 09:05 09:35 10:05 13:35 14:06 14:37 15:08 15:41 16:12 16:43 17:13 17:48 18:52
Toryglen, after Edinbeg Avenue 06:11 06:56 07:26 07:57 08:32 09:06 09:36 10:06 13:36 14:07 14:38 15:09 15:42 16:13 16:44 17:14 17:49 18:53
Toryglen, after Glenmore Avenue 06:12 06:57 07:27 07:58 08:33 09:07 09:37 10:07 13:37 14:08 14:39 15:10 15:43 16:14 16:45 17:15 17:50 18:54
Toryglen, opp Prospecthill Circus 06:12 06:57 07:28 07:59 08:34 09:08 09:38 10:08 13:38 14:09 14:40 15:11 15:44 16:15 16:46 17:16 17:51 18:54
Toryglen, after Kerrycroy Street 06:13 06:58 07:29 08:00 08:35 09:09 09:39 10:09 13:39 14:10 14:41 15:12 15:45 16:16 16:47 17:17 17:52 18:55
Toryglen, opp Aitkenhead Road 06:14 06:59 07:30 08:01 08:36 09:10 09:40 10:10 13:40 14:11 14:42 15:13 15:46 16:17 16:48 17:18 17:53 18:56
Mount Florida, opp Hampden Park and Ride 06:15 07:00 07:31 08:02 08:37 09:11 09:41 10:11 13:41 14:12 14:43 15:14 15:47 16:18 16:49 17:19 17:54 18:57
Mount Florida, before Kingswood Drive 06:16 07:01 07:32 08:03 08:38 09:12 09:42 10:12 13:42 14:13 14:44 15:15 15:48 16:19 16:50 17:20 17:55 18:57
King’s Park, opp Hampden Park 06:17 07:02 07:33 08:04 08:39 09:13 09:43 10:13 13:43 14:14 14:45 15:16 15:49 16:20 16:51 17:21 17:56 18:58
King’s Park, opp Kinghorn Drive 06:19 07:04 07:35 08:06 08:41 09:15 09:45 10:15 13:45 14:16 14:47 15:18 15:51 16:22 16:53 17:23 17:58 19:00
King’s Park, after Carmunnock Road 06:20 07:05 07:36 08:08 08:43 09:16 09:46 10:16 13:46 14:17 14:48 15:19 15:52 16:24 16:55 17:25 17:59 19:02
King’s Park Cordiner Street (opp & before) 06:21 07:06 07:37 08:09 08:44 09:17 09:47 10:17 13:47 14:18 14:49 15:20 15:53 16:25 16:56 17:26 18:00 19:02
Battlefield, after Cathcart Road 06:22 07:08 07:39 08:10 08:45 09:18 09:48 10:18 13:48 14:19 14:50 15:22 15:55 16:26 16:57 17:27 18:02 19:03
Battlefield, opp Langside College 06:23 07:09 07:40 08:11 08:46 09:19 09:49 10:19 13:49 14:20 14:51 15:23 15:56 16:27 16:58 17:28 18:03 19:04
Battlefield, opp Valeview Terrace 06:24 07:09 07:40 08:12 08:47 09:20 09:50 10:20 13:50 14:21 14:52 15:23 15:56 16:28 16:59 17:29 18:03 19:05
Battlefield, before Algie Street 06:25 07:11 07:42 08:14 08:49 09:21 09:51 10:21 13:51 14:22 14:53 15:25 15:58 16:30 17:01 17:31 18:05 19:07
Shawlands, after Blairhall Avenue 06:27 07:13 07:44 08:16 08:51 09:23 09:53 10:23 13:53 14:24 14:55 15:27 16:00 16:32 17:03 17:33 18:07 19:08
Shawlands, before Frankfort Street 06:29 07:15 07:46 08:18 08:53 09:25 09:55 10:25 13:55 14:26 14:57 15:29 16:02 16:34 17:05 17:35 18:09 19:10
Shawlands, opp Waverley Gardens 06:29 07:15 07:46 08:18 08:53 09:25 09:55 10:25 13:55 14:26 14:57 15:29 16:02 16:34 17:05 17:35 18:09 19:10
Crossmyloof, at Boleyn Road 06:30 07:16 07:47 08:19 08:54 09:26 09:56 10:26 13:56 14:27 14:58 15:30 16:03 16:35 17:06 17:36 18:10 19:11
Crossmyloof, at Fotheringay Road 06:32 07:18 07:49 08:21 08:56 09:28 09:58 10:28 13:58 14:29 15:00 15:32 16:05 16:37 17:08 17:38 18:12 19:13
Pollokshields, at Newark Drive 06:33 07:19 07:50 08:22 08:57 09:29 09:59 10:29 13:59 14:30 15:01 15:33 16:06 16:38 17:09 17:39 18:13 19:13
Pollokshields, after Leslie Road 06:34 07:20 07:51 08:23 08:58 09:30 10:00 10:30 14:00 14:31 15:02 15:34 16:07 16:39 17:10 17:40 18:14 19:14
Pollokshields, after St Johns Road 06:34 07:20 07:51 08:24 08:59 09:31 10:01 10:31 14:01 14:32 15:03 15:35 16:08 16:40 17:11 17:41 18:14 19:15
Pollokshields, opp St Ronan's School 06:35 07:21 07:52 08:25 09:00 09:32 10:02 10:32 14:02 14:33 15:04 15:36 16:09 16:41 17:12 17:42 18:15 19:16
Pollokshields, before Aytoun Road 06:36 07:22 07:53 08:25 09:00 09:32 10:02 10:32 14:02 14:33 15:04 15:36 16:09 16:41 17:12 17:42 18:16 19:16
Pollokshields, at Albert Drive 06:36 07:22 07:53 08:26 09:01 09:33 10:03 10:33 14:03 14:34 15:05 15:37 16:10 16:42 17:13 17:43 18:16 19:16
Pollokshields, after Maxwell Drive 06:37 07:23 07:54 08:26 09:01 09:33 10:03 10:33 14:03 14:34 15:05 15:37 16:10 16:42 17:13 17:43 18:17 19:17
Pollokshields, at Sikh Temple 06:38 07:24 07:55 08:27 09:02 09:34 10:04 10:34 14:04 14:35 15:06 15:38 16:11 16:43 17:14 17:44 18:18 19:18
Pollokshields, at St Andrews Crescent 06:38 07:24 07:55 08:28 09:03 09:35 10:05 10:35 14:05 14:36 15:07 15:39 16:12 16:44 17:15 17:45 18:18 19:19
Pollokshields, after St Andrews Drive 06:39 07:25 07:56 08:29 09:04 09:36 10:06 10:36 14:06 14:37 15:08 15:40 16:13 16:45 17:16 17:46 18:19 19:19
Pollokshields, before Scotland Street 06:40 07:26 07:57 08:30 09:05 09:37 10:07 10:37 14:07 14:38 15:09 15:41 16:14 16:46 17:17 17:47 18:20 19:20
Kinning Park, before Milnpark Street 06:41 07:27 07:58 08:31 09:06 09:38 10:08 10:38 14:08 14:39 15:10 15:42 16:15 16:47 17:18 17:48 18:21 19:21
Kinning Park, before Paisley Road West 06:42 07:28 07:59 08:32 09:07 09:39 10:09 10:39 14:09 14:40 15:11 15:43 16:16 16:48 17:19 17:49 18:22 19:22
Kinning Park, before Portman Street 06:43 07:29 08:00 08:33 09:08 09:40 10:10 10:40 14:10 14:41 15:12 15:44 16:17 16:49 17:20 17:50 18:23 19:23
Kinning Park, after Sussex Street 06:43 07:29 08:00 08:33 09:08 09:40 10:10 10:40 14:10 14:41 15:12 15:44 16:17 16:49 17:20 17:50 18:23 19:23
Kinning Park, after Edwin Street 06:44 07:30 08:01 08:34 09:09 09:41 10:11 10:41 14:11 14:42 15:13 15:45 16:18 16:50 17:21 17:51 18:24 19:24
Kinning Park, before Percy Street 06:44 07:30 08:01 08:34 09:09 09:41 10:11 10:41 14:11 14:42 15:13 15:45 16:18 16:50 17:21 17:51 18:24 19:24
Cessnock, at Bellahouston Academy 06:45 07:31 08:02 08:35 09:10 09:42 10:12 10:42 14:12 14:43 15:14 15:46 16:19 16:51 17:22 17:52 18:25 19:25
Cessnock, before Merrick Gardens 06:46 07:32 08:03 08:36 09:11 09:43 10:13 10:43 14:13 14:44 15:15 15:47 16:20 16:52 17:23 17:53 18:26 19:25
Govan, before Woodville Street 06:47 07:33 08:05 08:38 09:13 09:45 10:15 10:45 14:15 14:46 15:17 15:49 16:22 16:54 17:25 17:54 18:27 19:26
Govan, nr Briton Street 06:48 07:34 08:06 08:39 09:14 09:46 10:16 10:46 14:16 14:47 15:18 15:50 16:23 16:55 17:26 17:55 18:28 19:27
Govan, opp Neptune Street 06:49 07:35 08:07 08:40 09:15 09:47 10:17 10:47 14:17 14:48 15:19 15:51 16:24 16:56 17:27 17:56 18:29 19:28
Govan, nr Orkney Place 06:50 07:36 08:07 08:40 09:15 09:47 10:17 10:47 14:17 14:48 15:19 15:51 16:24 16:56 17:27 17:57 18:30 19:29
Govan Underground (at) 06:51 07:37 08:09 08:42 09:17 09:49 10:19 10:49 14:19 14:50 15:21 15:53 16:26 16:58 17:29 17:58 18:31 19:30
Govan, at War Memorial 07:37 08:09 08:42 09:17 09:49 10:19 10:49 14:19 14:50 15:21 15:53 16:26 16:58 17:29 17:58
Govan, opp Howat Street 07:37 08:09 08:42 09:17 09:49 10:19 10:49 14:19 14:50 15:21 15:53 16:26 16:58 17:29 17:58
Govan, at Clachan Drive 07:39 08:11 08:44 09:19 09:51 10:21 10:51 14:21 14:52 15:23 15:55 16:28 17:00 17:31 18:00
Govan, at Burghead Place 07:39 08:11 08:44 09:19 09:51 10:21 10:51 14:21 14:52 15:23 15:55 16:28 17:00 17:31 18:00
Govan, before Hardgate Road 07:43 08:15 08:48 09:23 09:55 10:25 10:55 14:25 14:56 15:27 15:59 16:32 17:04 17:35 18:04
Govan, at Hardgate Drive 08:48 09:23 09:55 10:25 10:55 14:25 14:56 15:27 15:59 16:32 17:04 17:35 18:04
Govan, after Hardgate Road 08:49 09:24 09:56 10:26 10:56 14:26 14:57 15:28 16:00 16:33 17:05 17:36 18:05
Braehead Shopping Centre, nr Ikea 08:52 09:27 09:59 10:29 10:59 14:29 15:00 15:31 16:03 16:36 17:08 17:39 18:08
Braehead Shopping Centre Bus Station (Stance 6) 08:55 09:30 10:02 10:32 11:02 14:32 15:03 15:34 16:06 16:39 17:11 17:42 18:11

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

Similar services

More information

First Greater Glasgow