Springburn, after Angus Street

On Atlas Road, near Angus Street

Buses point north-east ↗

87 Robroyston
33432 - SN66 WGC
18:32⚡️
90 Partick Bus Station
FG-64163
18:34⚡️
90 Partick
FG-64198
18:37⚡️
88 Harestanes Ellisland Dr
FG-64140
18:38⚡️
8 Robroyston
FG-67819
18:38⚡️
71A Torrance 18:45
88 Harestanes
33205 - SK68 LWT
18:49⚡️
72 Kirkintilloch
YX72 OME
18:55⚡️
8 Robroyston 19:02
87 Robroyston
FG-33211
19:02⚡️
88 Harestanes
FG-34372
19:12⚡️
8A Riddrie
WCM-SN17MUB
19:21⚡️
87 Robroyston 19:27
189 Govan Bus Interchange 19:29
88A Harestanes Ellisland Dr 19:42
71A Torrance 19:55
87 Auchinairn Auchinairn Rd 19:57
88 Harestanes Ellisland Dr 20:12
189 Springburn 20:22
87 Auchinairn Auchinairn Rd 20:27

Later ↓

⚡️ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations

Nearby stops

Map