Bus Times

90 - Witham - Heybridge - Maldon

A bus service operated by Stephensons of Essex

2 buses online. This live map might be incomplete or out of date. Click on a bus to see when it last updated

Maldon - Heybridge - Witham

Maldon Morrisons Wycke Hill (entrance) 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 then every 30 minutes until 14:40 15:40 then every 30 minutes until 17:10
Maldon, adj Randolph Close 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 14:42 15:42 17:12
Maldon, adj Lambourne Grove 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 14:42 15:42 17:12
Maldon, opp Fambridge Close 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 14:43 15:43 17:13
Maldon Fambridge Road (W-bound) 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 14:44 15:44 17:14
Maldon, adj Essex Road 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 14:44 15:44 17:14
Maldon, adj Plume Avenue 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 14:44 15:44 17:14
Maldon, adj Gloucester Avenue 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 14:45 15:45 17:15
Maldon Dorset Road (W-bound) 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 14:45 15:45 17:15
Maldon Dorset Road South (N-bound) 05:54 06:34 07:01 07:35 08:16 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 14:46 15:46 17:16 17:56
Maldon Dorset Road North (N-bound) 05:54 06:34 07:01 07:35 08:16 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 14:46 15:46 17:16 17:56
Maldon, adj Suffolk Road 05:55 06:35 07:02 07:36 08:17 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 14:47 15:47 17:17 17:57
Maldon Acacia Drive (NW-bound) 05:56 06:36 07:03 07:37 08:18 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 14:48 15:48 17:18 17:58
Maldon, o/s Queen Victoria 05:57 06:37 07:04 07:38 08:19 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 14:49 15:49 17:19 17:59
Maldon, o/s St. Peter's Hospital 05:58 06:38 07:05 07:39 08:20 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 14:50 15:50 17:20 18:00
Maldon, o/s All Saints Church 06:00 06:40 07:07 07:41 08:22 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 14:52 15:52 17:22 18:02
Maldon Tesco Store (Stop 1) 06:03 06:43 07:10 07:44 08:25 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 14:55 15:55 17:25 18:05
Maldon, opp Bates Road 06:04 06:44 07:11 07:45 08:26 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 14:56 15:56 17:26 18:06
Heybridge, o/s Church 06:05 06:45 07:12 07:46 08:27 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 14:57 15:57 17:27 18:07
Heybridge, o/s Bentalls Shopping Centre 06:06 06:46 07:13 07:47 08:28 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 14:58 15:58 17:28 18:08
Heybridge, adj Oak Road 06:08 06:48 07:15 07:49 08:30 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 15:00 16:00 17:30 18:10
Heybridge, opp Brewster House 06:08 06:48 07:15 07:49 08:30 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 15:00 16:00 17:30 18:10
Heybridge, adj Ash Grove 06:08 06:48 07:15 07:49 08:30 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 15:00 16:00 17:30 18:10
Heybridge, adj Scylla Close 06:09 06:49 07:16 07:50 08:31 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 15:01 16:01 17:31 18:11
Great Totham, adj Broad Street Green 06:10 06:50 07:17 07:51 08:32 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 15:02 16:02 17:32 18:12
Great Totham, o/s Totham Lodge 06:11 06:51 07:18 07:52 08:33 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 15:03 16:03 17:33 18:13
Great Totham, adj Captains Wood Road 06:12 06:52 07:19 07:53 08:34 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 15:04 16:04 17:34 18:14
Great Totham, opp The Prince of Wales 06:13 06:53 07:20 07:54 08:35 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 15:05 16:05 17:35 18:15
Great Totham, o/s Barn Church 06:13 06:53 07:20 07:54 08:35 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 15:05 16:05 17:35 18:15
Great Totham Catchpole Lane (N-bound) 06:14 06:54 07:21 07:55 08:36 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 15:06 16:06 17:36 18:16
Great Totham, opp The Paddocks 06:14 06:54 07:21 07:55 08:36 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 15:06 16:06 17:36 18:16
Wickham Bishops, adj Finch's 06:17 06:57 07:24 07:58 08:39 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 15:09 16:09 17:39 18:19
Wickham Bishops Snows Corner (NW-bound) 06:19 06:59 07:26 08:00 08:41 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 15:11 16:11 17:41 18:21
Witham Constance Close (N-bound) 06:23 07:03 07:30 08:04 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 15:15 16:15 17:45 18:26
Witham, adj Elizabeth Avenue 06:24 07:04 07:31 08:05 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 15:16 16:16 17:46 18:27
Witham, adj Pelly Avenue 06:24 07:04 07:31 08:05 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 15:16 16:16 17:46 18:28
Witham, adj Howbridge Estate 06:25 07:05 07:32 08:06 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 15:17 16:17 17:47 18:28
Witham, adj Hatfield Road 06:26 07:06 07:33 08:07 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 15:18 16:18 17:48 18:30
Witham, opp Bramston Sports Centre 06:26 07:06 07:33 08:07 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 15:18 16:18 17:48 18:32
Witham Newland Street (NE-bound) 06:27 07:07 07:34 08:08 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 15:19 16:19 17:49 18:33
Witham Collingwood Road (NW-bound) 06:28 07:08 07:35 08:09 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 15:20 16:20 17:50 18:35
Witham, adj Guithavon Valley 06:28 07:08 07:35 08:09 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 15:20 16:20 17:50 18:36
Witham, opp Railway Station 06:29 07:09 07:36 08:10 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 15:21 16:21 17:51 18:37 19:25 19:55
Witham, opp Technology Centre 07:10 07:37 08:11 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 15:22 16:22 17:52 19:25 19:55
Witham, adj Morrisons Store 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 15:23 16:23 17:53
Witham, adj Morrisons Store 07:11 07:38 08:12 08:51
Witham, adj Morrisons Store 07:14 07:41 08:19 08:51
Witham Braintree Road (N-bound) 07:14 07:41 08:19 08:51 09:23 09:53 10:23 11:05 11:23 15:23 16:23 17:53 19:26 19:56
Witham, adj Cross Road 07:15 07:42 08:20 08:52 09:24 09:54 10:24 11:27 11:24 15:24 16:24 17:54 19:27 19:57
Witham, adj Campbell Road 07:16 07:43 08:21 08:53 09:25 09:55 10:25 11:37 11:25 15:25 16:25 17:55 19:27 19:57
Witham, opp Redwood Close 07:17 07:44 08:22 08:54 09:26 09:56 10:26 11:56 11:26 15:26 16:26 17:56 19:29 19:59

Witham - Heybridge - Maldon

Witham, opp Redwood Close 07:18 07:47 08:25 08:55 09:30 then every 30 minutes until 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 19:30 20:00
Witham, opp Poplar Close 07:18 07:47 08:25 08:55 09:30 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:01 19:30 20:00
Witham, opp Lime Close 07:18 07:47 08:25 08:56 09:31 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 19:31 20:01
Witham, adj Yew Close 07:19 07:48 08:26 08:57 09:32 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:03 19:32 20:02
Witham, adj Mulberry Gardens 07:20 07:49 08:27 08:58 09:33 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:04 19:33 20:03
Witham, opp The Cemetery 07:21 07:50 08:28 08:59 09:34 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:06 19:34 20:04
Witham, adj Cypress Road 07:21 07:50 08:28 08:59 09:34 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:07 19:35 20:05
Witham, adj Morrisons Store 09:01 09:36 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:36 17:06 17:36
Witham, o/s Technology Centre 07:22 07:51 08:29 09:01 09:36 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:08 19:36 20:06
Witham Railway Station (Stop 2) 06:36 07:24 07:53 08:31 09:03 09:14 09:38 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:11 18:46 19:38 20:08
Witham, opp Guithavon Valley 06:37 07:24 07:53 08:31 09:04 09:15 09:39 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:12 18:47 19:39 20:09
Witham Collingwood Road (SE-bound) 09:06 17:41
Witham Collingwood Road (SE-bound) 06:38 07:25 07:54 08:32 09:17 09:41 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:41 17:11 18:14 18:49 19:41 20:11
Witham Collingwood Road (SE-bound) 06:38 07:30 07:55 08:33 09:17 09:44 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:44 17:14 18:14 18:49 19:41 20:11
Witham Newland Street (SW-bound) 06:39 07:30 07:55 08:34 09:18 09:44 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:44 17:15 17:42 18:15 18:50 19:42 20:12
Witham, o/s Bramston Sports Centre 06:40 07:31 07:56 08:35 09:19 09:45 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:45 17:16 17:43 18:16 18:51 19:43 20:13
Witham, opp Hatfield Road 06:41 07:32 07:57 08:37 09:21 09:46 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:46 17:18 17:45 18:18 18:53 19:45 20:15
Witham, opp Howbridge Estate 06:41 07:32 07:57 08:37 09:21 09:46 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:46 17:18 17:45 18:18 18:53 19:45 20:15
Witham, opp Elizabeth Avenue 06:42 07:33 07:58 08:38 09:22 09:47 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:47 17:19 17:46 18:19 18:54 19:46 20:16
Witham, adj Constance Close 06:43 07:35 08:00 08:40 09:23 09:48 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:48 17:20 17:47 18:20 18:55 19:47 20:17
Wickham Bishops Snows Corner (SE-bound) 06:48 07:40 08:05 08:45 09:28 09:53 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:53 17:25 17:52 18:25 19:00 19:52 20:22
Wickham Bishops Snows Corner (S-bound) 06:48
Langford, adj Doubleday Drive 06:54
Wickham Bishops, opp Finch's 07:41 08:06 08:46 09:29 09:54 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:54 17:26 17:53 18:26 19:01 19:53 20:23
Great Totham, adj The Paddocks 07:43 08:08 08:48 09:31 09:56 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:56 17:28 17:55 18:28 19:03 19:55 20:25
Great Totham Catchpole Lane (S-bound) 07:43 08:08 08:48 09:31 09:56 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:56 17:28 17:55 18:28 19:03 19:55 20:25
Great Totham, opp Barn Church 07:44 08:09 08:49 09:32 09:57 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:57 17:29 17:56 18:29 19:04 19:56 20:26
Maldon, adj Spital Road Flats 06:58
Great Totham, o/s The Prince of Wales 07:45 08:10 08:50 09:33 09:58 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:58 17:30 17:57 18:30 19:05 19:57 20:27
Great Totham, opp Captains Wood Road 07:45 08:10 08:50 09:33 09:58 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:58 17:30 17:57 18:30 19:05 19:57 20:27
Great Totham, opp Totham Lodge 07:46 08:11 08:51 09:34 09:59 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:59 17:31 17:58 18:31 19:06 19:58 20:28
Great Totham, opp Broad Street Green 07:47 08:12 08:52 09:35 10:00 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 17:00 17:32 17:59 18:32 19:07 19:59 20:29
Heybridge, opp Scylla Close 07:48 08:13 08:53 09:36 10:01 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 17:01 17:33 18:00 18:33 19:08 20:00 20:30
Heybridge, opp Ash Grove 07:49 08:14 08:54 09:37 10:02 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 17:02 17:34 18:01 18:34 19:09 20:01 20:31
Heybridge, o/s Brewster House 07:49 08:14 08:54 09:37 10:02 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 17:02 17:34 18:01 18:34 19:09 20:01 20:31
Heybridge, opp Oak Road 07:50 08:15 08:55 09:38 10:03 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 17:03 17:35 18:02 18:35 19:10 20:02 20:32
Heybridge, opp Bentalls Shopping Centre 07:51 08:16 08:56 09:39 10:04 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 17:04 17:36 18:03 18:36 19:11 20:03 20:33
Heybridge, opp Church 07:52 08:17 08:57 09:40 10:05 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 17:05 17:37 18:04 18:37 19:12 20:04 20:34
Maldon, adj Bates Road 07:52 08:17 08:57 09:40 10:05 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 17:05 17:37 18:37 19:12 20:04 20:34
Maldon The Causeway (S-bound) 07:54 08:19 08:59 09:42 10:07 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 17:07 17:39 18:39 19:14 20:06 20:36
Maldon Tesco Store (Stop 1) 07:55 08:20 09:00 09:43 10:08 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 17:08 17:40 18:40 19:15 20:07 20:37
Maldon, o/s The White Horse 08:00 08:25 09:05 09:48 10:13 14:13 15:13 15:43 16:13 17:13 17:45 18:45 19:20 20:12 20:42
Maldon Does Corner (S-bound) 08:00 08:25 09:05 09:48 10:13 14:13 15:13 15:43 16:13 17:13 17:45 18:45 19:20 20:12 20:42
Maldon, opp St. Peter's Hospital 08:01 08:25 09:06 09:49 10:14 14:14 15:14 15:44 16:14 17:14 17:46 18:46 19:21 20:13 20:43
Maldon, opp Queen Victoria 08:02 08:25 09:07 09:50 10:15 14:15 15:14 15:45 16:15 17:15 17:47 18:47 19:22 20:14 20:44
Maldon Acacia Drive (SE-bound) 06:58 08:02 08:26 09:07 09:50 10:15 14:15 15:15 15:45 16:15 17:15 17:47 18:47 19:22 20:14 20:44
Maldon, adj Plume Avenue 06:59 08:03 09:08 09:51 10:16 14:16 15:46 16:16 17:16 17:48 18:48 19:23 20:15 20:45
Maldon, opp Essex Road 08:26
Maldon Fambridge Road (E-bound) 08:26
Maldon, adj Gloucester Avenue 06:59 08:04 09:09 09:52 10:17 14:17 15:47 16:17 17:17 17:49 18:49 19:24 20:16 20:46
Maldon, adj Fambridge Close 08:27
Maldon Dorset Road (W-bound) 06:59 08:05 09:10 09:53 10:18 14:18 15:48 16:18 17:18 17:50 18:50 19:25 20:17 20:47
Maldon Dorset Road South (N-bound) 07:00 08:06 09:11 09:54 10:19 14:19 15:49 16:19 17:19 17:51 18:51 19:26 20:18 20:48
Maldon Dorset Road North (N-bound) 07:00 09:11 09:54 10:19 14:19 15:49 16:19 17:19
Maldon, adj Suffolk Road 07:01 09:11 09:54 10:19 14:19 15:49 16:19 17:19
Maldon Acacia Drive (NW-bound) 07:03
Maldon, opp Essex Road 09:12 09:55 10:20 14:20 15:16 15:50 16:20 17:20
Maldon Fambridge Road (E-bound) 09:12 09:55 10:20 14:20 15:17 15:50 16:20 17:20
Maldon, adj Fambridge Close 09:12 09:55 10:20 14:20 15:17 15:50 16:20 17:20
Maldon, opp Lambourne Grove 08:27 09:13 09:56 10:21 14:21 15:18 15:51 16:21 17:21
Maldon, opp Randolph Close 08:28 09:14 09:57 10:22 14:22 15:19 15:52 16:22 17:22
Maldon Morrisons Wycke Hill (entrance) 08:30 09:17 10:00 10:25 14:25 15:25 15:55 16:25 17:25
Maldon, o/s Queen Victoria 07:04
Maldon, o/s St. Peter's Hospital 07:05
Maldon Does Corner (N-bound) 07:06
Maldon, o/s All Saints Church 07:07
Maldon Tesco Store (Stop 1) 07:10

♿ Wheelchair-accessible

More information