bustimes.org

9.1 - the nines - Derby - Ripley - Alfreton - Sutton - Mansfield

A bus service operated by trentbarton

Map

Mansfield - Derby

Mansfield Bus Station (Bay J) 05:30 06:20 06:50 07:25 08:00 then every 30 minutes until 15:30 16:00 16:35 17:10 17:45 18:10 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Mansfield, opp Asda 05:31 06:21 06:51 07:26 08:01 15:31 16:01 16:36 17:11 17:46 18:11 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Mansfield, adj Community Hospital 05:31 06:21 06:51 07:26 08:01 15:31 16:01 16:36 17:11 17:46 18:11 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Mansfield, adj Moor Lane 05:32 06:22 06:52 07:27 08:02 15:32 16:02 16:37 17:12 17:47 18:12 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Mansfield, adj Frank Avenue 05:32 06:22 06:52 07:27 08:02 15:32 16:02 16:37 17:12 17:47 18:12 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Mansfield, adj Hermitage Lane 05:33 06:23 06:53 07:28 08:03 15:33 16:03 16:38 17:13 17:48 18:13 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Mansfield, opp Bathwood Drive 05:33 06:23 06:53 07:28 08:03 15:33 16:03 16:38 17:13 17:48 18:13 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Mansfield, adj Kings Mill Lane 05:34 06:24 06:54 07:29 08:04 15:34 16:04 16:39 17:14 17:49 18:14 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Sutton in Ashfield, opp Kings Mill Hospital 05:35 06:25 06:55 07:30 08:05 15:35 16:05 16:40 17:15 17:50 18:15 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Sutton Forest Side, adj Unwin Road 05:36 06:26 06:56 07:31 08:06 15:36 16:06 16:41 17:16 17:51 18:16 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Sutton Forest Side, opp Hill Crescent 05:36 06:26 06:56 07:31 08:06 15:36 16:06 16:41 17:16 17:51 18:16 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Sutton Forest Side, opp Hartington Drive 05:37 06:27 06:57 07:32 08:07 15:37 16:07 16:42 17:17 17:52 18:17 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Sutton in Ashfield, opp Skegby Road 05:38 06:28 06:58 07:33 08:08 15:38 16:08 16:43 17:18 17:53 18:18 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Sutton in Ashfield, adj Oak Tree Road 05:38 06:28 06:58 07:33 08:08 15:38 16:08 16:43 17:18 17:53 18:18 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Sutton in Ashfield, adj Stoney Street 05:40 06:30 07:00 07:35 08:10 15:40 16:10 16:45 17:20 17:55 18:20 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Sutton in Ashfield Outram Street (SW-bound) 05:41 06:31 07:01 07:36 08:11 15:41 16:11 16:46 17:21 17:56 18:21 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Sutton in Ashfield Bus Station (Bay A) 05:43 06:33 07:03 07:38 08:13 15:43 16:13 16:48 17:23 17:58 18:23 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Sutton in Ashfield Bus Station (Bay A) 05:25 06:16 06:35 07:05 07:40 08:15 15:45 16:15 16:50 17:25 18:00 18:25 19:15 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Sutton in Ashfield Lammas Road (SW-bound) 05:25 05:43 06:16 06:35 07:05 07:40 08:15 15:45 16:15 16:50 17:25 18:00 18:25 19:15 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Sutton in Ashfield, opp Cemetery 05:26 05:44 06:17 06:36 07:06 07:41 08:16 15:46 16:16 16:51 17:26 18:01 18:26 19:16 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:14
Sutton in Ashfield, adj Percy Street 05:27 05:45 06:18 06:37 07:07 07:42 08:17 15:47 16:17 16:52 17:27 18:02 18:27 19:17 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:15
Sutton in Ashfield, opp Nursery Avenue 05:28 05:46 06:19 06:38 07:08 07:43 08:18 15:48 16:18 16:53 17:28 18:03 18:28 19:18 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:15
Sutton in Ashfield, opp Mapplewells Road 05:28 05:46 06:19 06:38 07:08 07:43 08:18 15:48 16:18 16:53 17:28 18:03 18:28 19:18 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:16
Sutton in Ashfield, opp Henning Lane 05:29 05:47 06:20 06:39 07:09 07:44 08:19 15:49 16:19 16:54 17:29 18:04 18:29 19:19 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:16
Fulwood, adj Fonton Hall Drive 05:30 05:48 06:21 06:40 07:10 07:45 08:20 15:50 16:20 16:55 17:30 18:05 18:30 19:20 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:17
Fulwood, adj The Snipe 05:30 05:48 06:21 06:40 07:10 07:45 08:20 15:50 16:20 16:55 17:30 18:05 18:30 19:20 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:17
Fulwood, opp Common Road 05:31 05:49 06:22 06:41 07:11 07:47 08:22 15:52 16:22 16:57 17:32 18:07 18:32 19:22 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:19
S Normanton, adj East Midlands Designer Outlet 05:34 05:52 06:25 06:44 07:14 07:51 08:26 15:56 16:26 17:01 17:36 18:11 18:36 19:26 20:23 21:23 22:23
S Normanton, opp Berristow Lane 05:34 05:52 06:26 06:44 07:14 07:52 08:27 15:57 16:27 17:02 17:37 18:12 18:37 19:27 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:21
S Normanton Ball Hill (W-bound) 05:35 05:53 06:27 06:45 07:15 07:52 08:27 15:57 16:27 17:02 17:37 18:12 18:37 19:27 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:22
S Normanton Water Lane (NW-bound) 05:37 05:55 06:30 06:47 07:17 07:55 08:30 16:00 16:30 17:05 17:40 18:15 18:40 19:30 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:23
S Normanton Main Street (SW-bound) 05:38 05:56 06:32 06:48 07:18 07:56 08:31 16:01 16:31 17:06 17:41 18:16 18:41 19:31 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:24
S Normanton Church Street (W-bound) 05:39 05:57 06:33 06:49 07:19 07:57 08:32 16:02 16:32 17:07 17:42 18:17 18:42 19:32 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:25
S Normanton Market Place (SW-bound) 05:40 05:58 06:34 06:50 07:20 07:57 08:32 16:02 16:32 17:07 17:42 18:17 18:42 19:32 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:25
S Normanton Market Street (SW-bound) 05:40 05:58 06:35 06:50 07:20 07:58 08:33 16:03 16:33 17:08 17:43 18:18 18:43 19:33 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:26
S Normanton Market Street Junction (W-bound) 05:42 06:00 06:37 06:52 07:22 08:00 08:35 16:05 16:35 17:10 17:45 18:20 18:45 19:35 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:27
S Normanton, adj George Street 05:42 06:00 06:37 06:52 07:22 08:00 08:35 16:05 16:35 17:10 17:45 18:20 18:45 19:35 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:27
Alfreton, adj Carnfield Hall Garden Centre 05:44 06:02 06:39 06:54 07:24 08:02 08:37 16:07 16:37 17:12 17:47 18:22 18:47 19:37 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:28
Alfreton, opp Railway Station 05:45 06:03 06:40 06:55 07:25 08:03 08:38 16:08 16:38 17:13 17:48 18:23 18:48 19:38 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:29
Alfreton, adj Preston Avenue 05:45 06:03 06:40 06:55 07:25 08:03 08:39 16:09 16:39 17:14 17:49 18:24 18:48 19:38 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:29
Alfreton, opp Meadow Lane 05:46 06:04 06:41 06:56 07:26 08:04 08:40 16:10 16:40 17:15 17:50 18:25 18:49 19:39 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:30
Alfreton, adj Wilson Street 05:47 06:05 06:42 06:57 07:27 08:05 08:42 16:12 16:42 17:17 17:52 18:27 18:50 19:40 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:31
Alfreton High Street (Stop 7) 05:48 06:07 06:43 06:58 07:28 08:07 08:46 16:16 16:46 17:21 17:56 18:31 18:52 19:41 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:32
Alfreton Bus Station (Bay 1) 05:50 06:10 06:45 07:00 07:30 08:10 08:50 16:20 16:50 17:25 18:00 18:35 18:55 19:43 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:34
Alfreton Cressy Road (N-bound) 05:51 06:11 06:46 07:01 07:31 08:11 08:51 16:21 16:51 17:26 18:01 18:36 18:56 19:43 20:38 21:38 22:38
Alfreton, adj Ellesmere Avenue 05:51 06:11 06:46 07:01 07:31 08:11 08:51 16:21 16:53 17:28 18:01 18:36 18:56 19:44 20:39 21:39 22:39
Alfreton, adj Prospect Street 05:52 06:12 06:47 07:02 07:32 08:12 08:52 16:22 16:54 17:29 18:02 18:37 18:57 19:45 20:40 21:40 22:40
Alfreton, opp Pease Hill 05:53 06:13 06:48 07:03 07:33 08:13 08:53 16:23 16:55 17:30 18:03 18:38 18:58 19:45 20:40 21:40 22:40
Cotes Park, adj Monk Road 05:54 06:14 06:49 07:04 07:34 08:14 08:54 16:24 16:57 17:32 18:04 18:39 18:59 19:46 20:41 21:41 22:41
Cotes Park Lane (adj) 05:55 06:15 06:50 07:05 07:35 08:15 08:55 16:25 16:58 17:33 18:05 18:40 19:00 19:47 20:42 21:42 22:42
Cotes Park, opp Wimsey Way 05:56 06:16 06:51 07:06 07:36 08:16 08:56 16:26 17:00 17:35 18:06 18:41 19:01 19:48 20:43 21:43 22:43
Somercotes High Street (SW-bound) 05:57 06:17 06:52 07:07 07:37 08:17 08:57 16:27 17:02 17:37 18:07 18:42 19:02 19:49 20:44 21:44 22:44
Somercotes Leabrooks Road (S-bound) 05:58 06:18 06:53 07:08 07:38 08:18 08:58 16:28 17:03 17:38 18:08 18:43 19:03 19:50 20:45 21:45 22:45
Leabrooks, opp Bridle Lane 06:00 06:20 06:55 07:10 07:40 08:20 09:00 16:30 17:05 17:40 18:10 18:45 19:05 19:52 20:47 21:47 22:47
Swanwick Crays Hill (W-bound) 06:00 06:20 06:55 07:10 07:40 08:20 09:00 16:30 17:05 17:40 18:10 18:45 19:05 19:52 20:47 21:47 22:47
Swanwick, opp Delves Farm 06:01 06:21 06:56 07:11 07:41 08:21 09:01 16:31 17:06 17:41 18:11 18:46 19:06 19:53 20:48 21:48 22:48
Swanwick, adj The Gate 06:02 06:22 06:57 07:12 07:42 08:22 09:02 16:32 17:07 17:42 18:12 18:47 19:07 19:53 20:48 21:48 22:48
Swanwick The Green (NW-bound) 06:03 06:23 06:58 07:13 07:43 08:23 09:03 16:33 17:08 17:43 18:13 18:48 19:08 19:54 20:49 21:49 22:49
Swanwick, adj Church 06:04 06:24 06:59 07:14 07:44 08:24 09:04 16:34 17:09 17:44 18:14 18:49 19:09 19:55 20:50 21:50 22:50
Swanwick, adj Hickton Road 06:05 06:25 07:00 07:15 07:45 08:26 09:05 16:35 17:10 17:45 18:15 18:50 19:10 19:55 20:50 21:50 22:50
Butterley, adj Grange Lodge 06:05 06:25 07:00 07:15 07:45 08:27 09:05 16:35 17:10 17:45 18:15 18:50 19:10 19:56 20:51 21:51 22:51
Butterley, opp Midland Railway 06:06 06:26 07:01 07:16 07:46 08:29 09:06 16:36 17:11 17:46 18:16 18:51 19:11 19:57 20:52 21:52 22:52
Butterley, adj Engineering Works 06:07 06:27 07:02 07:17 07:47 08:30 09:07 16:37 17:12 17:47 18:17 18:52 19:12 19:57 20:52 21:52 22:52
Ripley, opp Prince Of Wales PH 06:08 06:28 07:03 07:18 07:48 08:31 09:08 16:38 17:13 17:48 18:18 18:53 19:13 19:58 20:53 21:53 22:53
Ripley, opp Alma Street 06:08 06:28 07:03 07:18 07:48 08:32 09:08 16:38 17:13 17:48 18:18 18:53 19:13 19:58 20:53 21:53 22:53
Ripley Chapel Street (S-bound) 06:09 06:29 07:04 07:19 07:49 08:33 09:09 16:39 17:14 17:49 18:19 18:54 19:14 19:59 20:54 21:54 22:54
Ripley Grosvenor Road (W-bound) 06:09 06:29 07:04 07:19 07:49 08:34 09:09 16:39 17:14 17:49 18:19 18:54 19:14 19:59 20:54 21:54 22:54
Ripley High Street (Stop 3) 06:10 06:30 07:05 07:20 07:50 08:35 09:10 16:40 17:15 17:50 18:20 18:55 19:15 20:00 20:55 21:55 22:55
Ripley, opp Leisure Centre 06:10 06:30 07:05 07:20 07:50 08:35 09:10 16:40 17:15 17:50 18:20 18:55 19:15 20:00 20:55 21:55 22:55
Ripley, opp Elms Avenue 06:10 06:30 07:05 07:20 07:51 08:35 09:10 16:40 17:15 17:50 18:20 18:55 19:15 20:00 20:55 21:55 22:55
Ripley, adj Springs Centre 06:11 06:31 07:06 07:21 07:52 08:36 09:11 16:41 17:16 17:51 18:21 18:56 19:16 20:01 20:56 21:56 22:56
Marehay, opp Bowler Street 06:12 06:32 07:07 07:22 07:54 08:37 09:12 16:42 17:17 17:52 18:22 18:57 19:17 20:02 20:57 21:57 22:57
Marehay, opp Miners Welfare 06:12 06:32 07:07 07:22 07:54 08:37 09:12 16:42 17:17 17:52 18:22 18:57 19:17 20:02 20:57 21:57 22:57
Upper Marehay Road (opp) 06:13 06:33 07:08 07:23 07:56 08:38 09:13 16:43 17:18 17:53 18:23 18:58 19:18 20:03 20:58 21:58 22:58
Marehay, opp Denby Bank 06:13 06:33 07:08 07:23 07:56 08:38 09:13 16:43 17:18 17:53 18:23 18:58 19:18 20:03 20:58 21:58 22:58
Denby, adj Mount Pleasant Farm 06:13 06:33 07:08 07:23 07:56 08:38 09:13 16:43 17:18 17:53 18:23 18:58 19:18 20:03 20:58 21:58 22:58
Denby Visitor Centre (adj) 06:15 06:35 07:10 07:25 07:58 08:40 09:15 16:45 17:20 17:55 18:25 19:00 19:20 20:05 21:00 22:00 23:00
Denby, adj Sapphire Drive 06:16 06:36 07:11 07:26 07:59 08:41 09:16 16:46 17:21 17:56 18:26 19:01 19:21 20:06 21:01 22:01 23:01
Denby, opp Ticknallhill Farm 06:16 06:36 07:11 07:26 07:59 08:41 09:16 16:46 17:21 17:56 18:26 19:01 19:21 20:06 21:01 22:01 23:01
Kilburn, opp Bottlebrook Houses 06:18 06:38 07:13 07:28 08:01 08:43 09:18 16:48 17:23 17:58 18:28 19:03 19:23 20:08 21:03 22:03 23:03
Kilburn, opp Cumbersome Corner 06:18 06:38 07:13 07:28 08:01 08:43 09:18 16:48 17:23 17:58 18:28 19:03 19:23 20:08 21:03 22:03 23:03
Kilburn, adj Rowan Drive 06:19 06:39 07:14 07:29 08:02 08:44 09:19 16:49 17:24 17:59 18:29 19:04 19:24 20:09 21:04 22:04 23:04
Kilburn, opp The Chase 06:19 06:39 07:14 07:29 08:02 08:44 09:19 16:49 17:24 17:59 18:29 19:04 19:24 20:09 21:04 22:04 23:04
Kilburn, opp Windmill Avenue 06:20 06:40 07:15 07:30 08:03 08:45 09:20 16:50 17:25 18:00 18:30 19:05 19:25 20:10 21:05 22:05 23:05
Kilburn, opp Vincent Close 06:20 06:40 07:15 07:30 08:03 08:45 09:20 16:50 17:25 18:00 18:30 19:05 19:25 20:10 21:05 22:05 23:05
Kilburn, opp Alfred Road 06:21 06:41 07:16 07:31 08:04 08:46 09:21 16:51 17:26 18:01 18:31 19:06 19:26 20:11 21:06 22:06 23:06
Kilburn, opp School 06:22 06:42 07:17 07:32 08:05 08:47 09:22 16:52 17:27 18:02 18:32 19:07 19:27 20:12 21:07 22:07 23:07
Kilburn, adj Bywell Lane 06:23 06:43 07:18 07:33 08:06 08:48 09:23 16:53 17:28 18:03 18:33 19:08 19:28 20:13 21:08 22:08 23:08
Lower Kilburn, opp Kennels 06:24 06:44 07:19 07:35 08:08 08:49 09:24 16:54 17:29 18:04 18:34 19:09 19:29 20:14 21:09 22:09 23:09
Lower Kilburn Derby Road (S-bound) 06:24 06:44 07:20 07:35 08:09 08:50 09:24 16:54 17:29 18:04 18:34 19:09 19:29 20:14 21:09 22:09 23:09
Lower Kilburn, adj Tants Meadow 06:24 06:44 07:20 07:36 08:10 08:50 09:24 16:54 17:29 18:04 18:34 19:09 19:29 20:14 21:09 22:09 23:09
Lower Kilburn, adj Spencer Farm 06:25 06:45 07:21 07:37 08:11 08:51 09:25 16:55 17:30 18:05 18:35 19:10 19:30 20:15 21:10 22:10 23:10
Breadsall, adj Croft Lane 06:29 06:49 07:29 07:48 08:23 08:59 09:29 16:59 17:34 18:09 18:39 19:14 19:34 20:19 21:14 22:14 23:14
Little Chester, adj Pektron 06:30 06:50 07:29 07:49 08:24 08:59 09:30 17:00 17:35 18:10 18:40 19:15 19:35 20:20 21:15 22:15 23:15
Little Chester, adj Tomlinsons Cottages 06:31 06:51 07:31 07:51 08:26 09:01 09:31 17:01 17:36 18:11 18:41 19:16 19:36 20:21 21:16 22:16 23:16
Little Chester, opp Haslams Lane 06:31 06:51 07:31 07:52 08:26 09:01 09:31 17:01 17:36 18:11 18:41 19:16 19:36 20:21 21:16 22:16 23:16
Little Chester Alfreton Road (S-bound) 06:32 06:52 07:32 07:53 08:28 09:02 09:32 17:02 17:37 18:12 18:42 19:17 19:37 20:22 21:17 22:17 23:17
Little Chester, adj Chester Park 06:33 06:53 07:33 07:55 08:29 09:03 09:33 17:03 17:38 18:13 18:43 19:18 19:38 20:23 21:18 22:18 23:18
Little Chester, opp Coach and Horses 06:34 06:54 07:34 07:59 08:32 09:04 09:34 17:04 17:39 18:14 18:44 19:19 19:39 20:24 21:19 22:19 23:19
Little Chester, opp St Pauls Church 06:35 06:55 07:35 08:01 08:33 09:05 09:35 17:05 17:40 18:15 18:45 19:20 19:40 20:25 21:20 22:20 23:20
Derby, adj Fox Street 06:37 06:57 07:37 08:04 08:35 09:07 09:37 17:07 17:42 18:17 18:47 19:22 19:42 20:27 21:22 22:22 23:22
Derby Derwent Street (Stop C9) 06:38 06:58 07:38 08:07 08:38 09:08 09:38 17:08 17:43 18:18 18:48 19:23 19:43 20:28 21:23 22:23 23:23
Derby Corporation Street (Stop C3) 06:40 07:00 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 17:10 17:45 18:20 18:50 19:25 19:45 20:30 21:25 22:25 23:25

Derby - Mansfield

Derby Corporation Street (Stop C3) 06:15 06:45 07:10 07:45 08:20 then every 30 minutes until 14:20 14:50 15:15 15:50 16:15 16:45 17:20 17:50 18:25 18:45 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:25
Derby, opp Fox Street 06:16 06:46 07:11 07:46 08:21 14:21 14:51 15:16 15:51 16:16 16:47 17:22 17:52 18:26 18:46 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:26
Little Chester, adj St Pauls Church 06:16 06:46 07:11 07:46 08:21 14:21 14:51 15:16 15:52 16:17 16:48 17:23 17:53 18:26 18:46 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:26
Little Chester, opp Caesar Street 06:16 06:46 07:11 07:46 08:21 14:21 14:51 15:16 15:52 16:17 16:48 17:23 17:53 18:26 18:46 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:26
Little Chester, adj Coach and Horses 06:17 06:47 07:12 07:47 08:22 14:22 14:52 15:17 15:53 16:18 16:49 17:24 17:54 18:27 18:47 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:27
Little Chester, opp Chester Park 06:18 06:48 07:13 07:48 08:23 14:23 14:53 15:18 15:54 16:19 16:51 17:26 17:56 18:28 18:48 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:28
Little Chester Alfreton Road (N-bound) 06:18 06:48 07:13 07:48 08:23 14:23 14:53 15:18 15:54 16:19 16:51 17:26 17:56 18:28 18:48 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:28
Little Chester, adj Haslams Lane 06:18 06:48 07:13 07:48 08:23 14:23 14:53 15:18 15:55 16:20 16:52 17:27 17:57 18:28 18:48 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:28
Little Chester, opp Tomlinsons Cottages 06:19 06:49 07:14 07:49 08:24 14:24 14:54 15:19 15:55 16:20 16:53 17:28 17:58 18:29 18:49 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:29
Little Chester, opp Pektron 06:20 06:50 07:15 07:50 08:25 14:25 14:55 15:20 15:57 16:22 16:55 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:50 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:30
Breadsall, opp Croft Lane 06:20 06:50 07:15 07:50 08:25 14:25 14:55 15:20 15:57 16:23 16:56 17:31 18:00 18:30 18:50 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:30
Lower Kilburn, opp Spencer Farm 06:26 06:56 07:21 07:56 08:31 14:31 15:01 15:26 16:03 16:32 17:05 17:40 18:06 18:36 18:56 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:35
Lower Kilburn, opp Tants Meadow 06:27 06:57 07:22 07:57 08:32 14:32 15:02 15:27 16:04 16:32 17:05 17:40 18:07 18:37 18:57 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:35
Lower Kilburn Derby Road (N-bound) 06:27 06:57 07:22 07:57 08:32 14:32 15:02 15:27 16:04 16:33 17:06 17:41 18:07 18:37 18:57 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:35
Lower Kilburn, adj Kennels 06:27 06:57 07:22 07:57 08:32 14:32 15:02 15:27 16:04 16:34 17:07 17:42 18:07 18:37 18:57 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:36
Kilburn, opp Bywell Lane 06:13 06:29 06:59 07:24 07:59 08:34 14:34 15:04 15:29 16:06 16:36 17:09 17:44 18:09 18:39 18:59 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:37
Kilburn, adj School 06:13 06:29 06:59 07:24 07:59 08:34 14:34 15:04 15:29 16:06 16:36 17:09 17:44 18:09 18:39 18:59 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:37
Kilburn, adj Alfred Road 06:14 06:30 07:00 07:25 08:00 08:35 14:35 15:05 15:30 16:07 16:37 17:10 17:45 18:10 18:40 19:00 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:37
Kilburn, adj Vincent Close 06:15 06:31 07:01 07:26 08:01 08:36 14:36 15:06 15:31 16:08 16:38 17:11 17:46 18:11 18:41 19:01 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:38
Kilburn, adj Windmill Avenue 06:15 06:31 07:01 07:26 08:01 08:36 14:36 15:06 15:31 16:08 16:38 17:11 17:46 18:11 18:41 19:01 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:38
Kilburn, adj The Chase 06:16 06:32 07:02 07:27 08:02 08:37 14:37 15:07 15:32 16:09 16:39 17:12 17:47 18:12 18:42 19:02 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:38
Kilburn, opp Rowan Drive 06:17 06:33 07:03 07:28 08:03 08:38 14:38 15:08 15:33 16:10 16:40 17:13 17:48 18:13 18:43 19:03 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:39
Kilburn, adj Cumbersome Corner 06:17 06:33 07:03 07:28 08:03 08:38 14:38 15:08 15:33 16:10 16:40 17:13 17:48 18:13 18:43 19:03 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:39
Kilburn, adj Bottlebrook Houses 06:17 06:33 07:03 07:28 08:03 08:38 14:38 15:08 15:34 16:10 16:40 17:13 17:48 18:13 18:43 19:03 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:39
Denby, adj Ticknallhill Farm 06:18 06:34 07:04 07:29 08:04 08:39 14:39 15:09 15:37 16:11 16:41 17:14 17:49 18:14 18:44 19:04 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:40
Denby, opp Sapphire Drive 06:19 06:35 07:05 07:30 08:05 08:40 14:40 15:10 15:38 16:12 16:42 17:15 17:50 18:15 18:45 19:05 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:41
Denby Visitor Centre (opp) 06:20 06:36 07:06 07:31 08:06 08:41 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:13 16:43 17:16 17:51 18:16 18:46 19:06 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:42
Denby, opp Mount Pleasant Farm 06:21 06:37 07:07 07:32 08:07 08:42 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:14 16:44 17:17 17:52 18:17 18:47 19:07 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:43
Marehay, adj Denby Bank 06:21 06:37 07:07 07:32 08:07 08:42 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:14 16:44 17:17 17:52 18:17 18:47 19:07 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:43
Upper Marehay Road (adj) 06:22 06:38 07:08 07:33 08:08 08:43 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:15 16:45 17:18 17:53 18:18 18:48 19:08 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:44
Marehay, adj Miners Welfare 06:23 06:39 07:09 07:34 08:09 08:44 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:16 16:46 17:19 17:54 18:19 18:49 19:09 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:45
Marehay, adj Bowler Street 06:24 06:40 07:10 07:35 08:10 08:45 14:45 15:15 15:46 16:17 16:47 17:21 17:55 18:20 18:50 19:10 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00 23:45
Ripley, opp Springs Centre 06:25 06:41 07:11 07:36 08:11 08:46 14:46 15:16 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:23 17:56 18:21 18:51 19:11 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01 23:47
Ripley, adj Leisure Centre 06:27 06:43 07:13 07:38 08:13 08:48 14:48 15:18 15:51 16:20 16:50 17:26 17:58 18:23 18:53 19:13 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03 23:48
Ripley, o/s Market Place 05:45 06:15 06:29 06:45 07:15 07:40 08:15 08:50 14:50 15:20 15:53 16:22 16:52 17:28 18:00 18:25 18:55 19:15 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05 23:50
Ripley Chapel Street (N-bound) 05:45 06:15 06:29 06:45 07:15 07:40 08:15 08:50 14:50 15:20 15:53 16:22 16:52 17:28 18:00 18:25 18:55 19:15 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05 23:50
Ripley, adj Prince Of Wales PH 05:46 06:16 06:30 06:46 07:16 07:41 08:16 08:51 14:51 15:22 15:54 16:23 16:53 17:29 18:01 18:26 18:56 19:16 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06 23:51
Butterley, opp Engineering Works 05:46 06:16 06:30 06:46 07:16 07:41 08:16 08:51 14:51 15:23 15:55 16:23 16:53 17:29 18:01 18:26 18:56 19:16 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06 23:51
Butterley, adj Midland Railway 05:47 06:17 06:31 06:47 07:17 07:42 08:17 08:52 14:52 15:24 15:55 16:24 16:54 17:30 18:02 18:27 18:56 19:16 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06 23:51
Butterley, opp Grange Lodge 05:48 06:18 06:32 06:48 07:18 07:43 08:18 08:53 14:53 15:26 15:56 16:25 16:55 17:31 18:03 18:28 18:57 19:17 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07 23:52
Swanwick, opp Hickton Road 05:49 06:19 06:33 06:49 07:19 07:44 08:19 08:54 14:54 15:28 15:57 16:26 16:56 17:32 18:04 18:29 18:58 19:18 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08 23:53
Swanwick, opp Church 05:50 06:20 06:34 06:50 07:20 07:45 08:20 08:55 14:55 15:30 15:59 16:27 16:57 17:33 18:05 18:30 18:59 19:19 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09 23:54
Swanwick The Green (SE-bound) 05:50 06:20 06:34 06:50 07:20 07:45 08:20 08:55 14:55 15:30 15:59 16:27 16:57 17:33 18:05 18:30 18:59 19:19 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09 23:54
Swanwick, opp The Gate 05:51 06:21 06:35 06:51 07:21 07:46 08:21 08:56 14:56 15:31 16:00 16:28 16:58 17:34 18:06 18:31 19:00 19:20 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10 23:55
Swanwick, adj Delves Farm 05:52 06:22 06:36 06:52 07:22 07:47 08:22 08:57 14:57 15:32 16:01 16:29 16:59 17:35 18:07 18:32 19:00 19:20 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10 23:55
Swanwick Crays Hill (E-bound) 05:52 06:22 06:36 06:52 07:22 07:47 08:22 08:57 14:57 15:32 16:02 16:29 16:59 17:35 18:07 18:32 19:01 19:21 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11 23:56
Leabrooks, adj Bridle Lane 05:54 06:24 06:38 06:54 07:24 07:49 08:24 08:59 14:59 15:34 16:04 16:31 17:01 17:37 18:09 18:34 19:02 19:22 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12 23:57
Somercotes Leabrooks Road (N-bound) 05:55 06:25 06:39 06:55 07:25 07:50 08:25 09:00 15:00 15:35 16:05 16:32 17:02 17:38 18:10 18:35 19:02 19:22 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12 23:57
Somercotes, adj High Street 05:57 06:27 06:41 06:57 07:27 07:52 08:27 09:02 15:02 15:37 16:07 16:34 17:04 17:40 18:12 18:37 19:04 19:24 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14 23:59
Cotes Park, adj Wimsey Way 05:57 06:27 06:41 06:57 07:27 07:53 08:28 09:03 15:03 15:38 16:08 16:35 17:05 17:41 18:13 18:38 19:04 19:24 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14 23:59
Cotes Park Lane (opp) 05:58 06:28 06:42 06:58 07:28 07:54 08:29 09:03 15:03 15:38 16:08 16:36 17:06 17:42 18:14 18:39 19:05 19:25 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15 00:00
Cotes Park, opp Monk Road 05:59 06:29 06:43 06:59 07:29 07:55 08:30 09:04 15:04 15:39 16:09 16:38 17:08 17:44 18:16 18:40 19:05 19:25 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15 00:00
Alfreton, adj Pease Hill 05:59 06:29 06:43 06:59 07:29 07:55 08:30 09:05 15:05 15:40 16:10 16:39 17:09 17:45 18:17 18:40 19:05 19:25 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15 00:00
Peasehill Estate, opp Flowery Leys Lane 05:59 06:29 06:43 06:59 07:29 07:56 08:31 09:06 15:06 15:41 16:11 16:40 17:10 17:46 18:18 18:41 19:06 19:26 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16 00:01
Alfreton, opp Prospect Street 06:00 06:30 06:44 07:00 07:30 07:57 08:32 09:06 15:06 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:47 18:19 18:42 19:06 19:26 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16 00:01
Alfreton, opp Ellesmere Avenue 06:00 06:30 06:44 07:00 07:30 07:58 08:33 09:07 15:07 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:48 18:20 18:43 19:07 19:27 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17 00:02
Alfreton High Street (Stop 7) 06:02 06:32 06:46 07:02 07:32 08:00 08:35 18:45 19:08 19:28 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18 00:03
Alfreton Bus Station (Bay 5) 06:05 06:35 06:49 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:40 09:10 15:10 15:45 16:15 16:47 17:17 17:53 18:25 18:50 19:10 19:30 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20 00:05
Alfreton Cressy Road (N-bound) 06:06 06:36 06:50 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:41 09:11 15:11 15:46 16:16 16:48 17:18 17:54 18:26 18:51 19:11 19:31 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21 00:06
Alfreton, opp Wilson Street 06:07 06:37 06:51 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:42 09:12 15:12 15:47 16:17 16:49 17:19 17:55 18:27 18:52 19:11 19:31 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21 00:06
Alfreton, adj Meadow Lane 06:08 06:38 06:52 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:43 09:13 15:13 15:48 16:18 16:50 17:20 17:56 18:28 18:53 19:12 19:32 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22 00:07
Alfreton, opp Preston Avenue 06:08 06:38 06:52 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:43 09:13 15:13 15:48 16:18 16:50 17:20 17:56 18:28 18:53 19:12 19:32 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22 00:07
Alfreton, adj Railway Station 06:10 06:40 06:54 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:45 09:15 15:15 15:50 16:20 16:52 17:22 17:58 18:30 18:55 19:14 19:34 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24 00:09
Alfreton, opp Carnfield Hall Garden Centre 06:10 06:40 06:54 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:45 09:15 15:15 15:50 16:21 16:53 17:24 17:59 18:30 18:55 19:14 19:34 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24 00:09
S Normanton, opp George Street 06:12 06:42 06:56 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:47 09:17 15:17 15:52 16:23 16:56 17:29 18:01 18:32 18:57 19:16 19:36 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26 00:11
S Normanton, opp Union Street 06:12 06:42 06:56 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:47 09:17 15:17 15:52 16:24 16:56 17:30 18:02 18:32 18:57 19:16 19:36 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26 00:11
S Normanton, opp Market Street Junction 06:13 06:43 06:57 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:48 09:18 15:18 15:53 16:25 16:58 17:33 18:03 18:33 18:58 19:17 19:37 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27 00:12
S Normanton Market Street (N-bound) 06:13 06:43 06:57 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:48 09:18 15:18 15:53 16:26 16:59 17:33 18:03 18:33 18:58 19:17 19:37 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
S Normanton Market Place (NE-bound) 06:14 06:44 06:58 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:49 09:19 15:19 15:54 16:27 16:59 17:33 18:04 18:34 18:59 19:18 19:38 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
S Normanton Church Street (E-bound) 06:15 06:45 06:59 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:50 09:20 15:20 15:55 16:28 17:00 17:34 18:05 18:35 19:00 19:19 19:39 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:28
S Normanton Main Street (SE-bound) 06:16 06:46 07:00 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:51 09:21 15:21 15:56 16:29 17:01 17:34 18:06 18:36 19:01 19:20 19:40 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:29
S Normanton Water Lane (E-bound) 06:16 06:46 07:00 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:51 09:21 15:21 15:56 16:30 17:02 17:35 18:06 18:36 19:01 19:20 19:40 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:29
S Normanton Ball Hill (E-bound) 06:18 06:48 07:02 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:53 09:23 15:23 15:58 16:32 17:04 17:36 18:08 18:38 19:03 19:22 19:42 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:30
S Normanton, adj Berristow Lane 06:19 06:49 07:03 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:54 09:24 15:24 15:59 16:33 17:05 17:36 18:09 18:39 19:04 19:23 19:43 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:31
S Normanton, adj East Midlands Designer Outlet 06:21 06:51 07:05 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:56 09:26 15:26 16:01 16:36 17:08 17:38 18:11 18:41 19:06 19:25 19:45 20:35 21:35 22:35
Fulwood, adj Common Road 06:23 06:53 07:07 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:58 09:28 15:28 16:03 16:38 17:10 17:40 18:13 18:43 19:08 19:27 19:47 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:33
Fulwood, opp The Snipe 06:25 06:55 07:09 07:25 07:55 08:25 09:00 09:30 15:30 16:05 16:40 17:12 17:42 18:15 18:45 19:10 19:28 19:48 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:34
Fulwood, opp Fonton Hall Drive 06:26 06:56 07:10 07:26 07:56 08:26 09:01 09:31 15:31 16:06 16:41 17:13 17:43 18:16 18:46 19:11 19:29 19:49 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:35
Sutton in Ashfield, adj Henning Lane 06:27 06:57 07:11 07:27 07:57 08:27 09:02 09:32 15:32 16:07 16:42 17:14 17:44 18:17 18:47 19:12 19:30 19:50 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:36
Sutton in Ashfield, adj Nursery Avenue 06:28 06:58 07:12 07:28 07:58 08:28 09:03 09:33 15:33 16:08 16:43 17:15 17:44 18:18 18:48 19:13 19:30 19:50 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:36
Sutton in Ashfield, opp Percy Street 06:29 06:59 07:13 07:29 07:59 08:29 09:04 09:34 15:34 16:09 16:44 17:16 17:45 18:19 18:49 19:14 19:31 19:51 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:37
Sutton in Ashfield, adj Cemetery 06:31 07:01 07:15 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:06 09:36 15:36 16:11 16:46 17:18 17:46 18:21 18:51 19:16 19:33 19:53 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:38
Sutton in Ashfield Lammas Road (NE-bound) 06:32 07:02 07:16 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:07 09:37 15:37 16:12 16:47 17:19 17:47 18:22 18:52 19:17 19:34 19:54 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:39
Sutton in Ashfield Bus Station (Bay F) 06:33 07:03 07:17 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:08 09:38 15:38 16:13 16:48 17:20 17:48 18:23 18:53 19:18 19:35 19:55 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:40
Sutton in Ashfield Outram Street (NE-bound) 06:34 07:04 07:18 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:09 09:39 15:39 16:14 16:49 17:22 17:49 18:24 18:54 19:19 19:56 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:41
Sutton in Ashfield, opp Stoney Street 06:35 07:05 07:19 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:10 09:40 15:40 16:15 16:50 17:23 17:50 18:25 18:55 19:20 19:57 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:42
Sutton in Ashfield, opp Oak Tree Road 06:36 07:06 07:20 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:11 09:41 15:41 16:16 16:51 17:25 17:51 18:26 18:56 19:21 19:58 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:43
Sutton in Ashfield, adj Skegby Road 06:36 07:06 07:20 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:11 09:41 15:41 16:16 16:51 17:25 17:51 18:26 18:56 19:21 19:58 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:43
Sutton Forest Side, adj Hartington Drive 06:37 07:07 07:21 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:12 09:42 15:42 16:17 16:52 17:26 17:52 18:27 18:57 19:22 19:59 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:44
Sutton Forest Side, adj Hill Crescent 06:38 07:08 07:22 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:13 09:43 15:43 16:18 16:53 17:27 17:53 18:28 18:57 19:22 19:59 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:44
Sutton Forest Side, opp Unwin Road 06:38 07:08 07:22 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:13 09:43 15:43 16:18 16:53 17:28 17:53 18:28 18:58 19:23 20:00 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:45
Sutton in Ashfield, o/s Kings Mill Hospital 06:40 07:10 07:24 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:15 09:45 15:45 16:20 16:55 17:30 17:55 18:30 18:59 19:24 20:01 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:46
Mansfield, opp Kings Mill Lane 06:41 07:11 07:25 07:41 08:12 08:42 09:16 09:46 15:46 16:21 16:56 17:31 17:56 18:31 19:00 19:25 20:02 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:47
Mansfield, adj Bathwood Drive 06:42 07:12 07:26 07:42 08:13 08:43 09:17 09:47 15:47 16:22 16:57 17:32 17:57 18:32 19:00 19:25 20:02 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:47
Mansfield, opp Hermitage Lane 06:43 07:13 07:27 07:43 08:15 08:45 09:18 09:48 15:48 16:23 16:58 17:33 17:58 18:33 19:01 19:26 20:03 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:48
Mansfield, opp Frank Avenue 06:44 07:14 07:28 07:44 08:16 08:46 09:19 09:49 15:49 16:24 16:59 17:34 17:59 18:34 19:02 19:27 20:04 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:49
Mansfield, opp Moor Lane 06:44 07:14 07:28 07:44 08:18 08:48 09:19 09:49 15:49 16:24 16:59 17:34 17:59 18:34 19:03 19:28 20:05 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:50
Mansfield, opp Community Hospital 06:45 07:15 07:29 07:45 08:18 08:48 09:20 09:50 15:50 16:25 17:00 17:35 18:00 18:35 19:03 19:28 20:05 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:50
Mansfield, adj Asda 06:46 07:16 07:30 07:46 08:20 08:50 09:21 09:51 15:51 16:26 17:01 17:36 18:01 18:36 19:04 19:29 20:06 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:51
Mansfield Bus Station (Bay J) 06:48 07:18 07:32 07:48 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 15:53 16:28 17:03 17:38 18:03 18:38 19:06 19:31 20:08 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:53

Timetable data from trentbarton/Bus Open Data Service, 12 April 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

trentbarton