bustimes.org

9.3 - the nines - Derby - Ripley - Alfreton - Mansfield

A bus service operated by trentbarton

Map

Mansfield - Derby

Mansfield Bus Station (Bay J) 06:10 06:40 07:05 07:40 08:10 08:45 then every 30 minutes until 15:45 16:15 16:50 17:25 18:00 18:30 19:30 then hourly until 22:30
Mansfield, opp Asda 06:11 06:41 07:06 07:41 08:11 08:46 15:46 16:16 16:51 17:26 18:01 18:31 19:31 22:31
Mansfield, adj Community Hospital 06:11 06:41 07:06 07:41 08:11 08:46 15:46 16:16 16:51 17:26 18:01 18:31 19:31 22:31
Mansfield, adj Moor Lane 06:12 06:42 07:07 07:42 08:12 08:47 15:47 16:17 16:52 17:27 18:02 18:32 19:32 22:32
Mansfield, adj Frank Avenue 06:12 06:42 07:07 07:42 08:12 08:47 15:47 16:17 16:52 17:27 18:02 18:32 19:32 22:32
Mansfield, adj Hermitage Lane 06:13 06:43 07:08 07:43 08:13 08:48 15:48 16:18 16:53 17:28 18:03 18:33 19:33 22:33
Mansfield, opp Bathwood Drive 06:13 06:43 07:08 07:43 08:13 08:48 15:48 16:18 16:53 17:28 18:03 18:33 19:33 22:33
Mansfield, adj Kings Mill Lane 06:14 06:44 07:09 07:44 08:14 08:49 15:49 16:19 16:54 17:29 18:04 18:34 19:34 22:34
Sutton in Ashfield, opp Kings Mill Hospital 06:15 06:45 07:10 07:45 08:15 08:50 15:50 16:20 16:55 17:30 18:05 18:35 19:35 22:35
Sutton Forest Side, adj Unwin Road 06:16 06:46 07:11 07:46 08:16 08:51 15:51 16:21 16:56 17:31 18:06 18:36 19:36 22:36
Sutton Forest Side, opp Hill Crescent 06:16 06:46 07:11 07:46 08:16 08:51 15:51 16:21 16:56 17:31 18:06 18:36 19:36 22:36
Sutton Forest Side, opp Hartington Drive 06:17 06:47 07:12 07:47 08:17 08:52 15:52 16:22 16:57 17:32 18:07 18:37 19:37 22:37
Sutton in Ashfield, opp Skegby Road 06:18 06:48 07:13 07:48 08:18 08:53 15:53 16:23 16:58 17:33 18:08 18:38 19:38 22:38
Sutton in Ashfield, adj Oak Tree Road 06:18 06:48 07:13 07:48 08:18 08:53 15:53 16:23 16:58 17:33 18:08 18:38 19:38 22:38
Sutton in Ashfield, adj Stoney Street 06:20 06:50 07:15 07:50 08:20 08:55 15:55 16:25 17:00 17:35 18:10 18:40 19:40 22:40
Sutton in Ashfield Outram Street (SW-bound) 06:21 06:51 07:16 07:51 08:21 08:56 15:56 16:26 17:01 17:36 18:11 18:41 19:41 22:41
Sutton in Ashfield Bus Station (Bay A) 06:23 06:53 07:18 07:53 08:23 08:58 15:58 16:28 17:03 17:38 18:13 18:43 19:43 22:43
Sutton in Ashfield Bus Station (Bay A) 06:05 06:25 07:20 07:55 08:25 09:00 16:00 16:30 17:05 17:40 18:15 18:45 19:45 22:45
Sutton in Ashfield Lammas Road (SW-bound) 06:05 06:25 06:53 07:20 07:55 08:25 09:00 16:00 16:30 17:05 17:40 18:15 18:45 19:45 22:45
Sutton in Ashfield Hack Lane (S-bound) 06:06 06:26 06:54 07:21 07:56 08:26 09:01 16:01 16:31 17:06 17:41 18:16 18:46 19:45 22:45
Sutton in Ashfield Spring Road (SE-bound) 06:06 06:26 06:54 07:21 07:56 08:26 09:01 16:01 16:31 17:06 17:41 18:16 18:46 19:46 22:46
Sutton in Ashfield, adj Sherwood Road 06:07 06:27 06:55 07:22 07:57 08:27 09:02 16:02 16:32 17:07 17:42 18:17 18:47 19:46 22:46
Sutton in Ashfield, adj Collins Avenue 06:08 06:28 06:56 07:23 07:58 08:28 09:03 16:03 16:33 17:08 17:43 18:18 18:48 19:47 22:47
Kirkby in Ashfield, opp Raymond Close 06:09 06:29 06:57 07:24 07:59 08:29 09:04 16:04 16:34 17:09 17:44 18:19 18:49 19:48 22:48
Kirkby in Ashfield, adj Wentworth Road 06:09 06:29 06:57 07:24 07:59 08:29 09:04 16:04 16:34 17:09 17:44 18:19 18:49 19:48 22:48
Kirkby in Ashfield, opp Frederick Avenue 06:10 06:30 06:58 07:25 08:00 08:30 09:05 16:05 16:35 17:10 17:45 18:20 18:50 19:48 22:48
Kirkby in Ashfield, adj Bentinck Miners Welfare 06:11 06:31 06:59 07:26 08:01 08:31 09:06 16:06 16:36 17:11 17:46 18:21 18:51 19:49 22:49
Kirkby in Ashfield Kirkby Cross (S-bound) 06:12 06:32 07:00 07:27 08:02 08:32 09:07 16:07 16:37 17:12 17:47 18:22 18:52 19:50 22:50
Kirkby in Ashfield, adj Hockley Place 06:12 06:32 07:00 07:27 08:02 08:32 09:07 16:07 16:37 17:12 17:47 18:22 18:52 19:50 22:50
Bentinck Town, adj Laburnum Avenue 06:13 06:33 07:01 07:28 08:04 08:34 09:08 16:08 16:38 17:13 17:48 18:23 18:53 19:51 22:51
Bentinck Town, opp Mayfield Street 06:13 06:33 07:01 07:29 08:04 08:34 09:08 16:08 16:38 17:13 17:48 18:23 18:53 19:51 22:51
Bentinck Town, opp St Helens House 06:14 06:34 07:02 07:30 08:05 08:35 09:09 16:09 16:39 17:14 17:49 18:24 18:54 19:52 22:52
Bentinck Town Pinxton Lane (W-bound) 06:14 06:34 07:02 07:30 08:06 08:36 09:09 16:09 16:39 17:14 17:49 18:24 18:54 19:52 22:52
Pinxton Green, adj Van Elle 06:15 06:35 07:03 07:32 08:08 08:38 09:10 16:10 16:40 17:15 17:50 18:25 18:55 19:53 22:53
Pinxton Green, opp Cliff Lane 06:16 06:36 07:04 07:32 08:08 08:38 09:11 16:11 16:41 17:16 17:51 18:26 18:56 19:53 22:53
Pinxton Green Kirkby Lane (SW-bound) 06:16 06:36 07:04 07:33 08:10 08:40 09:11 16:11 16:41 17:16 17:51 18:26 18:56 19:54 22:54
Pinxton Toll Bar (W-bound) 06:17 06:37 07:05 07:34 08:11 08:41 09:12 16:12 16:42 17:17 17:52 18:27 18:57 19:54 22:54
Pinxton Wharf Road (SW-bound) 06:18 06:38 07:06 07:35 08:12 08:42 09:13 16:13 16:43 17:18 17:53 18:28 18:58 19:55 22:55
Pinxton Victoria Road (NW-bound) 06:19 06:39 07:07 07:36 08:13 08:43 09:14 16:14 16:44 17:19 17:54 18:29 18:59 19:56 22:56
Pinxton, adj West End 06:20 06:40 07:08 07:38 08:15 08:45 09:15 16:15 16:45 17:20 17:55 18:30 19:00 19:57 22:57
Pinxton, opp Paddocks Close 06:20 06:40 07:08 07:38 08:15 08:45 09:15 16:15 16:45 17:20 17:55 18:30 19:00 19:57 22:57
Pinxton, adj Alfreton Road Bridge 06:21 06:41 07:08 07:39 08:16 08:46 09:16 16:16 16:46 17:21 17:56 18:31 19:01 19:57 22:57
S Normanton Pinxton Lane (NW-bound) 06:22 06:42 07:09 07:40 08:17 08:47 09:17 16:17 16:47 17:22 17:57 18:32 19:02 19:58 22:58
S Normanton The Common (W-bound) 06:23 06:43 07:11 07:41 08:18 08:48 09:18 16:18 16:48 17:23 17:58 18:33 19:03 20:00 23:00
S Normanton Market Street Junction (W-bound) 06:25 06:45 07:12 07:43 08:20 08:50 09:20 16:20 16:50 17:25 18:00 18:35 19:05 20:01 23:01
S Normanton, adj George Street 06:25 06:45 07:12 07:43 08:20 08:50 09:20 16:20 16:50 17:25 18:00 18:35 19:05 20:01 23:01
Alfreton, adj Carnfield Hall Garden Centre 06:27 06:47 07:14 07:45 08:22 08:52 09:22 16:22 16:52 17:27 18:02 18:37 19:07 20:02 23:02
Alfreton, opp Railway Station 06:28 06:48 07:15 07:46 08:23 08:53 09:23 16:23 16:53 17:28 18:03 18:38 19:08 20:03 23:03
Alfreton, adj Preston Avenue 06:28 06:48 07:15 07:46 08:24 08:54 09:24 16:24 16:54 17:29 18:04 18:38 19:08 20:03 23:03
Alfreton, opp Meadow Lane 06:29 06:49 07:16 07:47 08:25 08:57 09:25 16:25 16:55 17:30 18:05 18:39 19:09 20:04 23:04
Alfreton, adj Wilson Street 06:30 06:50 07:17 07:48 08:27 08:59 09:27 16:27 16:57 17:32 18:07 18:40 19:10 20:05 23:05
Alfreton High Street (Stop 7) 06:32 06:52 07:18 07:50 08:31 09:04 09:31 16:31 17:01 17:36 18:11 18:42 19:12 20:06 23:06
Alfreton Bus Station (Bay 1) 06:35 06:55 07:20 07:53 08:35 09:10 09:35 16:35 17:05 17:40 18:15 18:45 19:15 20:08 23:08
Alfreton Cressy Road (N-bound) 06:36 06:56 07:21 07:54 08:36 09:11 09:36 16:36 17:06 17:41 18:16 19:16 20:08 23:08
Alfreton, adj Ellesmere Avenue 06:36 06:56 07:21 07:54 08:36 09:11 09:36 16:36 17:08 17:41 18:16 19:16 20:09 23:09
Alfreton, adj Prospect Street 06:37 06:57 07:22 07:55 08:37 09:12 09:37 16:37 17:09 17:42 18:17 19:17 20:10 23:10
Alfreton, opp Pease Hill 06:38 06:58 07:23 07:56 08:38 09:13 09:38 16:38 17:10 17:43 18:18 19:18 20:10 23:10
Cotes Park, adj Monk Road 06:39 06:59 07:24 07:57 08:39 09:14 09:39 16:39 17:12 17:44 18:19 19:19 20:11 23:11
Cotes Park Lane (adj) 06:40 07:00 07:25 07:58 08:40 09:15 09:40 16:40 17:13 17:45 18:20 19:20 20:12 23:12
Cotes Park, opp Wimsey Way 06:41 07:01 07:26 07:59 08:41 09:16 09:41 16:41 17:15 17:46 18:21 19:21 20:13 23:13
Somercotes High Street (SW-bound) 06:42 07:02 07:27 08:00 08:42 09:17 09:42 16:42 17:17 17:47 18:22 19:22 20:14 23:14
Somercotes Leabrooks Road (S-bound) 06:43 07:03 07:28 08:01 08:43 09:18 09:43 16:43 17:18 17:48 18:23 19:23 20:15 23:15
Leabrooks, opp Bridle Lane 06:45 07:05 07:30 08:03 08:45 09:20 09:45 16:45 17:20 17:50 18:25 19:25 20:17 23:17
Swanwick Crays Hill (W-bound) 06:45 07:05 07:30 08:03 08:45 09:20 09:45 16:45 17:20 17:50 18:25 19:25 20:17 23:17
Swanwick, opp Delves Farm 06:46 07:06 07:31 08:04 08:46 09:21 09:46 16:46 17:21 17:51 18:26 19:26 20:18 23:18
Swanwick, adj The Gate 06:47 07:07 07:32 08:05 08:47 09:22 09:47 16:47 17:22 17:52 18:27 19:27 20:18 23:18
Swanwick The Green (NW-bound) 06:48 07:08 07:33 08:06 08:48 09:23 09:48 16:48 17:23 17:53 18:28 19:28 20:19 23:19
Swanwick, adj Church 06:49 07:09 07:34 08:07 08:49 09:24 09:49 16:49 17:24 17:54 18:29 19:29 20:20 23:20
Swanwick, adj Hickton Road 06:50 07:10 07:35 08:08 08:50 09:25 09:50 16:50 17:25 17:55 18:30 19:30 20:20 23:20
Butterley, adj Grange Lodge 06:50 07:10 07:35 08:09 08:50 09:25 09:50 16:50 17:25 17:55 18:30 19:30 20:21 23:21
Butterley, opp Midland Railway 06:51 07:11 07:36 08:10 08:51 09:26 09:51 16:51 17:26 17:56 18:31 19:31 20:22 23:22
Butterley, adj Engineering Works 06:52 07:12 07:37 08:11 08:52 09:27 09:52 16:52 17:27 17:57 18:32 19:32 20:22 23:22
Ripley, opp Prince Of Wales PH 06:53 07:13 07:38 08:12 08:53 09:28 09:53 16:53 17:28 17:58 18:33 19:33 20:23 23:23
Ripley, opp Alma Street 06:53 07:13 07:38 08:12 08:53 09:28 09:53 16:53 17:28 17:58 18:33 19:33 20:23 23:23
Ripley Chapel Street (S-bound) 06:54 07:14 07:39 08:13 08:54 09:29 09:54 16:54 17:29 17:59 18:34 19:34 20:24 23:24
Ripley Grosvenor Road (W-bound) 06:54 07:14 07:39 08:14 08:54 09:29 09:54 16:54 17:29 17:59 18:34 19:34 20:24 23:24
Ripley, o/s Market Place 18:35 19:35 20:25 23:25
Ripley High Street (Stop 3) 06:55 07:15 07:40 08:15 08:55 09:30 09:55 16:55 17:30 18:00
Ripley, opp Leisure Centre 06:55 07:15 07:40 08:15 08:55 09:30 09:55 16:55 17:30 18:00
Ripley, opp Elms Avenue 06:55 07:15 07:40 08:16 08:55 09:30 09:55 16:55 17:30 18:00
Ripley, adj Springs Centre 06:56 07:16 07:41 08:17 08:56 09:31 09:56 16:56 17:31 18:01
Marehay, opp Bowler Street 06:57 07:17 07:42 08:18 08:57 09:32 09:57 16:57 17:32 18:02
Marehay, opp Miners Welfare 06:57 07:17 07:42 08:18 08:57 09:32 09:57 16:57 17:32 18:02
Upper Marehay Road (opp) 06:58 07:18 07:43 08:20 08:58 09:33 09:58 16:58 17:33 18:03
Marehay, opp Denby Bank 06:58 07:18 07:43 08:20 08:58 09:33 09:58 16:58 17:33 18:03
Denby, adj Mount Pleasant Farm 06:58 07:18 07:43 08:20 08:58 09:33 09:58 16:58 17:33 18:03
Denby Visitor Centre (adj) 07:00 07:20 07:45 08:22 09:00 09:35 10:00 17:00 17:35 18:05
Denby, adj Ryknield Hill 07:01 07:21 07:46 08:23 09:01 09:36 10:01 17:01 17:36 18:06
Denby, opp Football Ground 07:02 07:22 07:47 08:24 09:02 09:37 10:02 17:02 17:37 18:07
Denby, adj Danesby Rise 07:02 07:22 07:47 08:24 09:02 09:37 10:02 17:02 17:37 18:07
Kilburn, adj Danesby Crescent 07:03 07:23 07:48 08:25 09:03 09:38 10:03 17:03 17:38 18:08
Lower Kilburn, opp Kennels 07:04 07:24 07:51 08:28 09:04 09:39 10:04 17:04 17:39 18:09
Lower Kilburn Derby Road (S-bound) 07:04 07:25 07:51 08:28 09:05 09:39 10:04 17:04 17:39 18:09
Lower Kilburn, adj Tants Meadow 07:04 07:25 07:53 08:30 09:05 09:39 10:04 17:04 17:39 18:09
Lower Kilburn, adj Spencer Farm 07:05 07:26 07:53 08:30 09:06 09:40 10:05 17:05 17:40 18:10
Breadsall, adj Croft Lane 07:09 07:34 08:07 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:09 17:09 17:44 18:14
Little Chester, adj Pektron 07:10 07:34 08:09 08:46 09:14 09:45 10:10 17:10 17:45 18:15
Little Chester, adj Tomlinsons Cottages 07:11 07:36 08:11 08:48 09:16 09:46 10:11 17:11 17:46 18:16
Little Chester, opp Haslams Lane 07:11 07:36 08:11 08:48 09:16 09:46 10:11 17:11 17:46 18:16
Little Chester Alfreton Road (S-bound) 07:12 07:38 08:13 08:49 09:17 09:47 10:12 17:12 17:47 18:17
Little Chester, adj Chester Park 07:13 07:39 08:14 08:50 09:18 09:48 10:13 17:13 17:48 18:18
Little Chester, opp Coach and Horses 07:14 07:42 08:17 08:51 09:19 09:49 10:14 17:14 17:49 18:19
Little Chester, opp St Pauls Church 07:15 07:43 08:18 08:52 09:20 09:50 10:15 17:15 17:50 18:20
Derby, adj Fox Street 07:17 07:45 08:20 08:54 09:22 09:52 10:17 17:17 17:52 18:22
Derby Corporation Street (Stop C3) 07:20 07:50 08:25 08:57 09:25 09:55 10:20 17:20 17:55 18:25

Derby - Mansfield

Derby Corporation Street (Stop C3) 07:25 08:05 08:40 then every 30 minutes until 13:40 14:05 14:40 15:05 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:35 18:05 19:10 20:10
Derby, opp Fox Street 07:26 08:06 08:41 13:41 14:06 14:41 15:06 15:31 16:01 16:32 17:03 17:37 18:06 19:11 20:11
Little Chester, adj St Pauls Church 07:26 08:06 08:41 13:41 14:06 14:41 15:06 15:31 16:02 16:33 17:04 17:38 18:06 19:11 20:11
Little Chester, opp Caesar Street 07:26 08:06 08:41 13:41 14:06 14:41 15:06 15:32 16:02 16:33 17:05 17:38 18:06 19:11 20:11
Little Chester, adj Coach and Horses 07:27 08:07 08:42 13:42 14:07 14:42 15:07 15:32 16:03 16:34 17:06 17:39 18:07 19:12 20:12
Little Chester, opp Chester Park 07:28 08:08 08:43 13:43 14:08 14:43 15:08 15:33 16:04 16:36 17:09 17:41 18:08 19:13 20:13
Little Chester Alfreton Road (N-bound) 07:28 08:08 08:43 13:43 14:08 14:43 15:08 15:34 16:04 16:36 17:10 17:41 18:08 19:13 20:13
Little Chester, adj Haslams Lane 07:28 08:08 08:43 13:43 14:08 14:43 15:08 15:34 16:05 16:37 17:11 17:42 18:08 19:13 20:13
Little Chester, opp Tomlinsons Cottages 07:29 08:09 08:44 13:44 14:09 14:44 15:09 15:34 16:05 16:38 17:12 17:43 18:09 19:14 20:14
Little Chester, opp Pektron 07:30 08:10 08:45 13:45 14:10 14:45 15:10 15:36 16:07 16:40 17:15 17:45 18:10 19:15 20:15
Breadsall, opp Croft Lane 07:30 08:10 08:45 13:45 14:10 14:45 15:10 15:36 16:07 16:40 17:15 17:45 18:10 19:15 20:15
Lower Kilburn, opp Spencer Farm 07:36 08:16 08:51 13:51 14:16 14:51 15:16 15:46 16:17 16:50 17:25 17:55 18:16 19:21 20:21
Lower Kilburn, opp Tants Meadow 07:36 08:16 08:51 13:51 14:16 14:51 15:16 15:46 16:17 16:50 17:25 17:55 18:16 19:21 20:21
Lower Kilburn Derby Road (N-bound) 07:37 08:17 08:52 13:52 14:17 14:52 15:17 15:47 16:18 16:51 17:26 17:56 18:17 19:22 20:22
Lower Kilburn, adj Kennels 07:37 08:17 08:52 13:52 14:17 14:52 15:17 15:47 16:18 16:51 17:26 17:56 18:17 19:22 20:22
Kilburn, opp Danesby Crescent 07:39 08:19 08:54 13:54 14:19 14:54 15:19 15:50 16:21 16:54 17:29 17:59 18:19 19:24 20:24
Denby, opp Danesby Rise 07:39 08:19 08:54 13:54 14:19 14:54 15:19 15:50 16:21 16:54 17:29 17:59 18:19 19:24 20:24
Denby, adj Football Ground 07:39 08:19 08:54 13:54 14:19 14:54 15:19 15:50 16:21 16:54 17:29 17:59 18:19 19:24 20:24
Denby, opp Ryknield Hill 07:40 08:20 08:55 13:55 14:20 14:55 15:20 15:51 16:22 16:55 17:30 18:00 18:20 19:25 20:25
Denby Visitor Centre (opp) 07:41 08:21 08:56 13:56 14:21 14:56 15:21 15:52 16:23 16:56 17:31 18:01 18:21 19:26 20:26
Denby, opp Mount Pleasant Farm 07:42 08:22 08:57 13:57 14:22 14:57 15:22 15:53 16:24 16:57 17:32 18:02 18:22 19:27 20:27
Marehay, adj Denby Bank 07:42 08:22 08:57 13:57 14:22 14:57 15:22 15:53 16:24 16:57 17:32 18:02 18:22 19:27 20:27
Upper Marehay Road (adj) 07:43 08:23 08:58 13:58 14:23 14:58 15:23 15:54 16:25 16:58 17:33 18:03 18:23 19:28 20:28
Marehay, adj Miners Welfare 07:44 08:24 08:59 13:59 14:24 14:59 15:24 15:55 16:26 16:59 17:34 18:04 18:24 19:29 20:29
Marehay, adj Bowler Street 07:45 08:25 09:00 14:00 14:25 15:00 15:25 15:56 16:27 17:00 17:35 18:05 18:25 19:30 20:30
Ripley, opp Springs Centre 07:46 08:26 09:01 14:01 14:26 15:01 15:26 15:57 16:28 17:01 17:36 18:06 18:26 19:31 20:31
Ripley, adj Leisure Centre 07:48 08:28 09:03 14:03 14:28 15:03 15:28 15:59 16:30 17:03 17:38 18:08 18:28 19:33 20:33
Ripley High Street (Stop 2) 07:49 08:29 09:04 14:04 14:29 15:04 15:29 16:00 16:31 17:04 17:39 18:09 18:29 19:34 20:34
Ripley, o/s Market Place 07:25 07:45 07:50 08:30 09:05 14:05 14:30 15:05 15:30 16:01 16:32 17:05 17:40 18:10 18:30 19:35 20:35 22:00 23:00 00:00
Ripley Chapel Street (N-bound) 07:25 07:45 07:50 08:30 09:05 14:05 14:30 15:05 15:30 16:01 16:32 17:05 17:40 18:10 18:30 19:35 20:35 22:00 23:00 00:00
Ripley, adj Prince Of Wales PH 07:26 07:46 07:51 08:31 09:06 14:06 14:31 15:06 15:32 16:02 16:33 17:06 17:41 18:11 18:31 19:36 20:36 22:01 23:01 00:01
Butterley, opp Engineering Works 07:26 07:46 07:51 08:31 09:06 14:06 14:31 15:06 15:33 16:02 16:33 17:06 17:41 18:11 18:31 19:36 20:36 22:01 23:01 00:01
Butterley, adj Midland Railway 07:27 07:47 07:52 08:32 09:07 14:07 14:32 15:07 15:34 16:03 16:34 17:07 17:42 18:12 18:32 19:36 20:36 22:01 23:01 00:01
Butterley, opp Grange Lodge 07:28 07:48 07:53 08:33 09:08 14:08 14:33 15:08 15:36 16:04 16:35 17:08 17:43 18:13 18:33 19:37 20:37 22:02 23:02 00:02
Swanwick, opp Hickton Road 07:29 07:49 07:54 08:34 09:09 14:09 14:34 15:09 15:38 16:05 16:36 17:09 17:44 18:14 18:34 19:38 20:38 22:03 23:03 00:03
Swanwick, opp Church 07:30 07:50 07:55 08:35 09:10 14:10 14:35 15:10 15:40 16:06 16:37 17:10 17:45 18:15 18:35 19:39 20:39 22:04 23:04 00:04
Swanwick The Green (SE-bound) 07:30 07:50 07:55 08:35 09:10 14:10 14:35 15:10 15:40 16:06 16:37 17:10 17:45 18:15 18:35 19:39 20:39 22:04 23:04 00:04
Swanwick, opp The Gate 07:31 07:51 07:56 08:36 09:11 14:11 14:36 15:11 15:41 16:07 16:38 17:11 17:46 18:16 18:36 19:40 20:40 22:05 23:05 00:05
Swanwick, adj Delves Farm 07:32 07:52 07:57 08:37 09:12 14:12 14:37 15:12 15:42 16:08 16:39 17:12 17:47 18:17 18:37 19:40 20:40 22:05 23:05 00:05
Swanwick Crays Hill (E-bound) 07:32 07:52 07:57 08:37 09:12 14:12 14:37 15:12 15:42 16:08 16:39 17:12 17:47 18:17 18:37 19:41 20:41 22:06 23:06 00:06
Leabrooks, adj Bridle Lane 07:34 07:54 07:59 08:39 09:14 14:14 14:39 15:14 15:44 16:10 16:41 17:14 17:49 18:19 18:39 19:42 20:42 22:07 23:07 00:07
Somercotes Leabrooks Road (N-bound) 07:35 07:55 08:00 08:40 09:15 14:15 14:40 15:15 15:45 16:11 16:42 17:15 17:50 18:20 18:40 19:42 20:42 22:07 23:07 00:07
Somercotes, adj High Street 07:37 07:57 08:02 08:42 09:17 14:17 14:42 15:17 15:47 16:13 16:44 17:17 17:52 18:22 18:42 19:44 20:44 22:09 23:09 00:09
Cotes Park, adj Wimsey Way 07:37 07:57 08:03 08:43 09:18 14:18 14:43 15:18 15:48 16:14 16:45 17:18 17:53 18:23 18:43 19:44 20:44 22:09 23:09 00:09
Cotes Park Lane (opp) 07:38 07:58 08:05 08:44 09:18 14:18 14:43 15:18 15:48 16:15 16:46 17:19 17:54 18:24 18:44 19:45 20:45 22:10 23:10 00:10
Cotes Park, opp Monk Road 07:39 07:59 08:06 08:45 09:19 14:19 14:44 15:19 15:49 16:17 16:48 17:21 17:56 18:25 18:45 19:45 20:45 22:10 23:10 00:10
Alfreton, adj Pease Hill 07:39 07:59 08:07 08:45 09:20 14:20 14:45 15:20 15:50 16:18 16:49 17:22 17:57 18:25 18:45 19:45 20:45 22:10 23:10 00:10
Peasehill Estate, opp Flowery Leys Lane 07:39 07:59 08:08 08:46 09:21 14:21 14:46 15:21 15:51 16:19 16:50 17:23 17:58 18:26 18:46 19:46 20:46 22:11 23:11 00:11
Alfreton, opp Prospect Street 07:40 08:00 08:09 08:47 09:21 14:21 14:46 15:21 15:51 16:20 16:51 17:24 17:59 18:27 18:47 19:46 20:46 22:11 23:11 00:11
Alfreton, opp Ellesmere Avenue 07:40 08:00 08:10 08:48 09:22 14:22 14:47 15:22 15:52 16:21 16:52 17:25 18:00 18:28 18:48 19:47 20:47 22:12 23:12 00:12
Alfreton High Street (Stop 7) 07:42 08:02 08:13 08:50 18:30 18:50 19:48 20:48 22:13 23:13 00:13
Alfreton Bus Station (Bay 5) 06:07 06:32 07:32 07:45 08:05 08:15 08:55 09:25 14:25 14:50 15:25 15:55 16:26 16:57 17:30 18:05 18:35 18:55 19:50 20:50 22:15 23:15 00:15
Alfreton Cressy Road (N-bound) 06:08 06:33 07:33 07:46 08:06 08:16 08:56 09:26 14:26 14:51 15:26 15:56 16:27 16:58 17:31 18:06 18:36 18:56 19:51 20:51 22:16 23:16 00:16
Alfreton, opp Wilson Street 06:09 06:34 07:34 07:47 08:07 08:17 08:57 09:27 14:27 14:52 15:27 15:57 16:28 16:59 17:32 18:07 18:37 18:57 19:51 20:51 22:16 23:16 00:16
Alfreton, adj Meadow Lane 06:10 06:35 07:35 07:48 08:08 08:18 08:58 09:28 14:28 14:53 15:28 15:58 16:29 17:00 17:33 18:08 18:38 18:58 19:52 20:52 22:17 23:17 00:17
Alfreton, opp Preston Avenue 06:10 06:35 07:35 07:48 08:08 08:18 08:58 09:28 14:28 14:53 15:28 15:58 16:29 17:00 17:33 18:08 18:38 18:58 19:52 20:52 22:17 23:17 00:17
Alfreton, adj Railway Station 06:12 06:37 07:37 07:50 08:10 08:20 09:00 09:30 14:30 14:55 15:30 16:00 16:31 17:02 17:35 18:10 18:40 19:00 19:54 20:54 22:19 23:19 00:19
Alfreton, opp Carnfield Hall Garden Centre 06:12 06:37 07:37 07:50 08:10 08:20 09:00 09:30 14:30 14:55 15:30 16:00 16:31 17:03 17:36 18:10 18:40 19:00 19:54 20:54 22:19 23:19 00:19
S Normanton, opp George Street 06:13 06:38 07:38 07:51 08:11 08:21 09:01 09:31 14:31 14:56 15:31 16:01 16:32 17:05 17:40 18:11 18:41 19:01 19:55 20:55 22:20 23:20 00:20
S Normanton, opp Union Street 06:14 06:39 07:39 07:52 08:12 08:22 09:02 09:32 14:32 14:57 15:32 16:02 16:33 17:06 17:41 18:12 18:42 19:02 19:56 20:56 22:21 23:21 00:21
S Normanton, adj Market Street Junction 06:15 06:40 07:40 07:53 08:13 08:23 09:03 09:33 14:33 14:58 15:33 16:03 16:34 17:08 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:03 19:57 20:57 22:22 23:22 00:22
S Normanton The Common (E-bound) 06:15 06:40 07:40 07:53 08:13 08:23 09:03 09:33 14:33 14:58 15:33 16:03 16:34 17:08 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:03 19:57 20:57 22:22 23:22
S Normanton, opp Pinxton Lane 06:16 06:41 07:41 07:54 08:14 08:24 09:04 09:34 14:34 14:59 15:34 16:04 16:35 17:09 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:04 19:58 20:58 22:23 23:23
Pinxton, opp Alfreton Road Bridge 06:17 06:42 07:42 07:55 08:15 08:25 09:05 09:35 14:35 15:00 15:35 16:05 16:36 17:10 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:05 19:59 20:59 22:24 23:24
Pinxton, adj Paddocks Close 06:18 06:43 07:43 07:56 08:16 08:26 09:06 09:36 14:36 15:01 15:36 16:06 16:37 17:11 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:06 20:00 21:00 22:25 23:25
Pinxton, opp West End 06:19 06:44 07:20 07:44 07:57 08:17 08:27 09:07 09:37 14:37 15:02 15:37 16:07 16:38 17:12 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:07 20:01 21:01 22:26 23:26
Pinxton Victoria Road (SE-bound) 06:19 06:44 07:20 07:44 07:57 08:17 08:27 09:07 09:37 14:37 15:02 15:37 16:07 16:39 17:13 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:07 20:01 21:01 22:26 23:26
Pinxton Wharf Road (NE-bound) 06:20 06:45 07:21 07:45 07:58 08:18 08:28 09:08 09:38 14:38 15:03 15:38 16:08 16:40 17:14 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:08 20:02 21:02 22:27 23:27
Pinxton Toll Bar (E-bound) 06:21 06:46 07:22 07:46 07:59 08:19 08:29 09:09 09:39 14:39 15:04 15:39 16:09 16:41 17:15 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:09 20:03 21:03 22:28 23:28
Pinxton Green Kirkby Lane (NE-bound) 06:22 06:47 07:23 07:47 08:00 08:20 08:30 09:10 09:40 14:40 15:05 15:40 16:10 16:42 17:16 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:10 20:03 21:03 22:28 23:28
Pinxton Green, adj Cliff Lane 06:23 06:48 07:24 07:48 08:01 08:21 08:31 09:11 09:41 14:41 15:06 15:41 16:11 16:43 17:17 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:11 20:04 21:04 22:29 23:29
Pinxton Green, opp Van Elle 06:23 06:48 07:24 07:48 08:01 08:21 08:31 09:11 09:41 14:41 15:06 15:41 16:11 16:43 17:17 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:11 20:05 21:05 22:30 23:30
Bentinck Town Pinxton Lane (E-bound) 06:24 06:49 07:25 07:49 08:02 08:22 08:32 09:12 09:42 14:42 15:07 15:42 16:12 16:45 17:19 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:12 20:06 21:06 22:31 23:31
Bentinck Town, adj St Helens House 06:25 06:50 07:26 07:50 08:03 08:23 08:33 09:13 09:43 14:43 15:08 15:43 16:13 16:45 17:19 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:13 20:06 21:06 22:31 23:31
Bentinck Town, adj Mayfield Street 06:25 06:50 07:26 07:50 08:03 08:23 08:33 09:13 09:43 14:43 15:08 15:43 16:13 16:46 17:20 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:13 20:07 21:07 22:32 23:32
Bentinck Town, opp Laburnum Avenue 06:26 06:51 07:27 07:51 08:04 08:24 08:34 09:14 09:44 14:44 15:09 15:44 16:14 16:47 17:21 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:14 20:07 21:07 22:32 23:32
Kirkby in Ashfield, opp Hockley Place 06:27 06:52 07:28 07:52 08:05 08:25 08:35 09:15 09:45 14:45 15:10 15:45 16:15 16:48 17:22 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:15 20:08 21:08 22:33 23:33
Kirkby in Ashfield Kirkby Cross (N-bound) 06:28 06:53 07:29 07:53 08:06 08:26 08:36 09:16 09:46 14:46 15:11 15:46 16:16 16:49 17:23 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:16 20:09 21:09 22:34 23:34
Kirkby in Ashfield, adj Frederick Avenue 06:29 06:54 07:30 07:54 08:07 08:29 08:38 09:17 09:47 14:47 15:13 15:47 16:17 16:51 17:25 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:17 20:10 21:10 22:35 23:35
Kirkby in Ashfield, opp Wentworth Road 06:30 06:55 07:31 07:55 08:08 08:30 08:39 09:18 09:48 14:48 15:14 15:48 16:18 16:52 17:26 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:18 20:10 21:10 22:35 23:35
Kirkby in Ashfield, adj Raymond Close 06:31 06:56 07:32 07:56 08:09 08:33 08:40 09:19 09:49 14:49 15:16 15:49 16:19 16:53 17:27 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:19 20:11 21:11 22:36 23:36
Sutton in Ashfield, opp Collins Avenue 06:32 06:57 07:33 07:57 08:10 08:35 08:42 09:20 09:50 14:50 15:18 15:50 16:20 16:55 17:29 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:20 20:12 21:12 22:37 23:37
Sutton in Ashfield, opp Sherwood Road 06:33 06:58 07:34 07:58 08:11 08:36 08:42 09:21 09:51 14:51 15:18 15:51 16:21 16:56 17:30 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:21 20:12 21:12 22:37 23:37
Sutton in Ashfield Spring Road (NW-bound) 06:34 06:59 07:35 07:59 08:12 08:39 08:44 09:22 09:52 14:52 15:21 15:52 16:22 16:58 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:22 20:13 21:13 22:38 23:38
Sutton in Ashfield Hack Lane (N-bound) 06:35 07:00 07:36 08:00 08:13 08:41 08:45 09:23 09:53 14:53 15:22 15:53 16:23 16:59 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:23 20:13 21:13 22:38 23:38
Sutton in Ashfield Lammas Road (NE-bound) 06:36 07:01 07:37 08:01 08:14 08:43 08:46 09:24 09:54 14:54 15:23 15:54 16:24 17:00 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:24 20:14 21:14 22:39 23:39
Sutton in Ashfield Bus Station (Bay F) 06:37 07:02 07:38 08:02 08:15 08:45 08:48 09:25 09:55 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 17:02 17:36 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:25 20:15 21:15 22:40 23:40
Sutton in Ashfield Outram Street (NE-bound) 06:38 07:03 07:39 08:03 08:16 08:46 08:50 09:26 09:56 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 17:04 17:38 18:06 18:36 19:26 20:16 21:16 22:41
Sutton in Ashfield, opp Stoney Street 06:39 07:04 07:40 08:04 08:17 08:47 08:51 09:27 09:57 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 17:05 17:39 18:07 18:37 19:27 20:17 21:17 22:42
Sutton in Ashfield, opp Oak Tree Road 06:40 07:05 07:41 08:05 08:18 08:48 08:52 09:28 09:58 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 17:07 17:41 18:08 18:38 19:28 20:18 21:18 22:43
Sutton in Ashfield, adj Skegby Road 06:40 07:05 07:41 08:05 08:18 08:48 08:53 09:28 09:58 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 17:07 17:41 18:08 18:38 19:28 20:18 21:18 22:43
Sutton Forest Side, adj Hartington Drive 06:41 07:06 07:42 08:06 08:19 08:49 08:54 09:29 09:59 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 17:08 17:42 18:09 18:39 19:29 20:19 21:19 22:44
Sutton Forest Side, adj Hill Crescent 06:42 07:07 07:43 08:07 08:20 08:50 08:54 09:30 10:00 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:09 17:43 18:10 18:40 19:29 20:19 21:19 22:44
Sutton Forest Side, opp Unwin Road 06:42 07:07 07:43 08:07 08:20 08:50 08:55 09:30 10:00 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:10 17:44 18:10 18:40 19:30 20:20 21:20 22:45
Sutton in Ashfield, o/s Kings Mill Hospital 06:44 07:09 07:45 08:09 08:22 08:52 08:57 09:32 10:02 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:12 17:46 18:12 18:42 19:31 20:21 21:21 22:46
Mansfield, opp Kings Mill Lane 06:45 07:10 07:46 08:10 08:23 08:54 08:59 09:33 10:03 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:13 17:47 18:13 18:43 19:32 20:22 21:22 22:47
Mansfield, adj Bathwood Drive 06:46 07:11 07:47 08:11 08:24 08:55 09:00 09:34 10:04 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:14 17:48 18:14 18:44 19:32 20:22 21:22 22:47
Mansfield, opp Hermitage Lane 06:47 07:12 07:48 08:12 08:25 08:57 09:02 09:35 10:05 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:15 17:49 18:15 18:45 19:33 20:23 21:23 22:48
Mansfield, opp Frank Avenue 06:48 07:13 07:49 08:13 08:26 08:58 09:03 09:36 10:06 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:16 17:50 18:16 18:46 19:34 20:24 21:24 22:49
Mansfield, opp Moor Lane 06:48 07:13 07:49 08:13 08:26 09:00 09:05 09:36 10:06 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:16 17:50 18:16 18:46 19:35 20:25 21:25 22:50
Mansfield, opp Community Hospital 06:49 07:14 07:50 08:14 08:27 09:00 09:05 09:37 10:07 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:17 17:51 18:17 18:47 19:35 20:25 21:25 22:50
Mansfield, adj Asda 06:50 07:15 07:51 08:15 08:28 09:02 09:07 09:38 10:08 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:18 17:52 18:18 18:48 19:36 20:26 21:26 22:51
Mansfield Bus Station (Bay J) 06:52 07:17 07:53 08:17 08:30 09:05 09:10 09:40 10:10 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:20 17:54 18:20 18:50 19:38 20:28 21:28 22:53

Timetable data from trentbarton/Bus Open Data Service, 12 April 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

trentbarton