bustimes.org

92 - St Andrews - Balmullo

A bus service operated by Moffat & Williamson

Map

St Andrews - Balmullo

St Andrews Community Hospital Grounds (Entrance) 23:06
St Andrews, adj Animal Hospital 23:07
St Andrews, adj Pipeland Road 23:09
St Andrews, opp Recreation Park 23:11
St Andrews, adj Boys Brigade Hall 23:11
St Andrews, adj Byre Theatre 23:13
St Andrews, adj St Mary's College 23:14
St Andrews, adj Madras College 23:15
00:00 17:25 23:20
St Andrews, opp Students' Union 00:00 17:25 23:20
St Andrews, opp Abbotsford Crescent 00:00 17:25 23:20
St Andrews, adj John Burnet Hall 00:01 17:25 23:21
St Andrews Old Course Hotel (Westbound) 00:01 17:26 23:21
St Andrews, opp Strathtyrum Golf Course 00:02 17:27 23:22
Easter Kincaple Farm (Adj) 00:05 17:29 23:25
Kincaple, adj Edenside 00:07 17:30 23:27
Guardbridge Hotel (opp) 00:08 17:31 23:28
Guardbridge, adj Mills Building 00:08 17:31 23:28
Guardbridge, adj Ashgrove Buildings 00:08 17:32 23:28
Guardbridge, adj Innerbridge Street 00:09 17:32 23:29
Guardbridge, adj Toll Road 00:09 17:33 23:29
Leuchars, adj Railway Station 00:11 17:34 23:31
Leuchars, adj Pusk Farm 00:12 23:32
Balmullo, opp Post Office 00:14 23:34
Leuchars Station Road (Northbound) 17:34
Balmullo, opp Lucklaw Road 00:14 23:34
Leuchars, adj St Bunyan's Place 17:35
Balmullo, adj Surgery 00:14 23:34
Balmullo Cynicus Place (opp 2) 00:14 23:34
Balmullo, adj Dunedin Park 00:15 23:35
Leuchars, opp Fern Place 17:35
Balmullo, adj Smithy Road 00:15 23:35
St Michaels, adj Brackmont Mill 00:18 23:38
St Michaels Tayport Road (Northbound) 00:19 23:39
Tayport, opp Craigie Farm 00:20 23:40
Tayport, opp Vicarsford Farm 00:21 23:41
Tayport, opp Morton Farm 00:22 23:42
Tayport, opp Garpit Farm 00:23 23:43
Tayport, adj South Toll Cottage 00:23 23:43
Tayport, opp Sandyhill Road 00:23 23:43
Leuchars, adj Cemetery 17:36
Leuchars, opp Castle Farm Road End 17:36
St Michaels Dundee Road (Northbound) 17:38
Pickletillem, adj Inn 17:40
Drumoig, opp National Golf Centre 17:41
Newport-on-Tay, adj Garage 17:42
Newport-on-Tay Forgan Roundabout (Northbound) 17:43
Newport-on-Tay, adj Forgan Arts Centre 17:44
Newport-on-Tay, opp Primary School 17:44
Tayport, adj Banknowe Drive 00:23 23:43
Tayport, adj Library 00:24 23:44
Tayport Maitland Street (opp 5) 00:24 23:44
Tayport, adj Nelson Lane 00:24 23:44
Tayport, opp Golf Crescent 00:24 23:44
Tayport, opp Ogilvy Place 00:25 23:45
Tayport, adj Queen Street 00:25 23:45
Tayport, adj Library 00:25 23:45
Tayport, adj Victoria Road 00:26 23:46
Tayport, adj Braid Road 00:26 23:46
Tayport, opp Quarry Road 00:26 23:46
Tayport, adj Scotscraig Drive 00:27 23:47
Tayport, opp Ferry Port on Craig Cemetery 00:27 23:47
Newport-on-Tay, adj Bank Street 00:30 23:50
Newport-on-Tay, opp Station Brae 17:45
Newport-on-Tay, adj Robert Street 00:30 23:50
Newport-on-Tay, adj Blyth Street 17:45
Newport-on-Tay, adj Post Office 00:31 17:46 23:51
Newport-on-Tay, adj Kinbrae Park Turning Circle 00:33 17:48 23:53
Newport-on-Tay, adj Shepherd's Road 00:33 17:48 23:53
Newport-on-Tay, adj Castle Brae 00:34 17:49 23:54
Newport-on-Tay, adj West Acres Drive 00:34 17:49 23:54
Woodhaven St Fort Road (adj 2) 00:35 17:50 23:55
Wormit Woodhaven (SW Bound) 00:36 17:51 23:56
Wormit, adj Birkhill Avenue 00:37 17:52 23:57
Wormit Riverside Road (adj 12) 17:52 23:57
Wormit, adj Mount Stewart Road 17:52 23:57
Wormit Naughton Road (opp 16) 17:53 23:57
Wormit, opp Beehive Works 17:54 23:58
Wormit Kilmany Road (adj 47) 17:54 23:58
Wormit, opp Newton Farm 17:55 23:59
Wormit, opp Sandford Hotel 17:56 23:59
Wormit, adj Moffat and Williamson Depot 17:57 00:00

Balmullo - St Andrews

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Moffat & Williamson