Bus Times

94U - Gloucester - GR Hospital - Park Campus - Cheltenham - Frances Close Hall

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Gloucester

Frances Close Hall - Cheltenham - Park Campus - GR Hospital - Gloucester

Cheltenham, opp Francis Close Hall 07:54 08:34 09:04 then every 30 minutes until 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:39 16:14 16:44 17:19 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:24 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Cheltenham, opp Medical Centre 07:54 08:34 09:04 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:39 16:14 16:44 17:19 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:24 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Cheltenham, before Folly Lane 07:54 08:34 09:04 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:39 16:14 16:44 17:19 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:24 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Cheltenham, opp Manser Street 07:55 08:35 09:05 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:40 16:15 16:45 17:20 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Marle Hill, opp Recreation Centre 07:55 08:35 09:05 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:40 16:15 16:45 17:20 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Marle Hill, after Albemarle Gate 07:56 08:36 09:06 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:41 16:16 16:46 17:21 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:26 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Marle Hill, opp Paddocks Lane 07:57 08:37 09:07 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:42 16:17 16:47 17:22 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:27 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Cheltenham Racecourse Park & Ride (Stop 1) 07:24 07:59 08:39 09:09 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:44 16:19 16:49 17:24 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:29
Prestbury, nr Hill Court Road 08:00 08:40 09:10 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:45 16:20 16:50 17:25 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Prestbury, nr Hill Court Road 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:00 08:30 08:45 08:35 09:15 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:50 16:25 16:55 17:30 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Cheltenham, o/s Pittville School 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:00 08:30 08:45 08:35 09:15 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:50 16:25 16:55 17:30 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Cheltenham, opp Pittville Court 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:01 08:31 08:46 08:36 09:16 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:51 16:26 16:56 17:31 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Cheltenham, before Pittville Lawn 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:02 08:32 08:47 08:37 09:17 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:52 16:27 16:57 17:32 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Cheltenham, before Pittville Crescent Lane 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:03 08:33 08:48 08:38 09:18 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:53 16:28 16:58 17:33 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Cheltenham, after Pittville Circus 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:03 08:33 08:48 08:38 09:18 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:53 16:28 16:58 17:33 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Cheltenham, after Pittville Gates 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:04 08:34 08:49 08:39 09:19 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:54 16:29 16:59 17:34 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Cheltenham, o/s Robert Harvey House 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:04 08:34 08:49 08:39 09:19 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:54 16:29 16:59 17:34 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Cheltenham, opp Francis Close Hall 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:08 08:38 08:53 08:43 09:23 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:58 16:33 17:03 17:38 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
Cheltenham, after Grove Street 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:09 08:39 08:54 08:44 09:24 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:59 16:34 17:04 17:39 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
Cheltenham, on Ambrose Street 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:10 08:40 08:55 08:45 09:25 14:25 14:55 15:25 16:00 16:35 17:05 17:40 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55
Cheltenham Promenade (Stop 3) 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:14 08:44 08:59 08:49 09:29 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:04 16:39 17:09 17:44 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:59
Cheltenham Promenade (Stop 3) 06:44 07:19 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:19 08:49 09:04 08:54 09:34 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:09 16:44 17:14 17:49 18:54 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Cheltenham, opp Rotunda 06:45 07:20 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:20 08:50 09:05 08:55 09:35 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:10 16:45 17:15 17:50 18:55 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Cheltenham, opp Suffolk House 06:46 07:21 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:21 08:51 09:06 08:56 09:36 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:11 16:46 17:16 17:51 18:56 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Cheltenham, by Monpelier House 06:46 07:21 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:21 08:51 09:06 08:56 09:36 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:11 16:46 17:16 17:51 18:56 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
The Park, by Park Campus 06:49 07:24 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:24 08:54 09:09 08:59 09:39 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:14 16:49 17:19 17:54 18:59 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
The Park, nr Parkfield Lawn 06:50 07:25 07:55 08:35 09:09 09:39 14:39 15:10 15:40 16:15 16:50 17:20 17:55 18:59 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
The Park, after St Stephen's Church 06:51 07:26 07:57 08:36 09:10 09:40 14:40 15:11 15:41 16:17 16:52 17:22 17:56 19:00 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Cheltenham, opp Texaco Garage 06:52 07:27 07:58 08:37 09:11 09:41 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:18 16:53 17:23 17:57 19:01 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Lansdown, o/s Police Headquarters 06:54 07:29 08:01 08:39 09:12 09:42 14:42 15:13 15:43 16:20 16:55 17:25 17:59 19:02 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:10
Cheltenham, o/s Shell Garage 06:56 07:31 08:04 08:41 09:14 09:44 14:44 15:15 15:45 16:22 16:57 17:27 18:01 19:04 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Benhall, after Granley Road 06:57 07:32 08:05 08:42 09:14 09:44 14:44 15:16 15:46 16:24 16:59 17:29 18:02 19:04 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Benhall, opp Tennyson Road 06:59 07:34 08:07 08:44 09:15 09:45 14:45 15:17 15:47 16:25 17:00 17:30 18:04 19:05 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Benhall, opp Gchq 07:01 07:36 08:10 08:46 09:17 09:47 14:47 15:18 15:48 16:27 17:02 17:32 18:06 19:07 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Arle Court (by) 07:04 07:39 08:14 08:49 09:19 09:49 14:49 15:21 15:51 16:31 17:06 17:36 18:09 19:09 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Elmbridge, opp Greyhound Gardens 07:15 07:50 08:25 09:00 09:26 09:56 14:56 15:30 16:00 16:40 17:15 17:45 18:16 19:16 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Longlevens, after Old Cheltenham Road 07:16 07:51 08:26 09:01 09:27 09:57 14:57 15:31 16:01 16:41 17:16 17:46 18:17 19:17 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Longlevens, nr Elmbridge Road 07:17 07:52 08:27 09:02 09:27 09:57 14:57 15:31 16:01 16:41 17:16 17:46 18:17 19:17 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Longlevens, o/s Double Gloucester 07:17 07:52 08:27 09:02 09:28 09:58 14:58 15:32 16:02 16:42 17:17 17:47 18:18 19:18 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Longlevens, nr Oxstalls Campus 07:19 07:54 08:29 09:04 09:29 09:59 14:59 15:33 16:03 16:43 17:18 17:48 18:19 19:19 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Wotton, before Westminster Court 07:20 07:55 08:30 09:05 09:30 10:00 15:00 15:34 16:04 16:44 17:19 17:49 18:20 19:20 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Wotton Lawn (nr) 07:21 07:56 08:31 09:06 09:31 10:01 15:01 15:35 16:05 16:45 17:20 17:50 18:21 19:21 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Wotton, o/s St Peter's Junior School 07:21 07:56 08:31 09:06 09:31 10:01 15:01 15:36 16:06 16:46 17:21 17:51 18:21 19:21 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Wotton, opp The Crescent 07:22 07:57 08:32 09:07 09:32 10:02 15:02 15:36 16:06 16:46 17:21 17:51 18:22 19:22 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Gloucestershire Royal Hospital (main entrance) 07:24 07:59 08:34 09:09 09:34 10:04 15:04 15:39 16:09 16:49 17:24 17:54 18:24 19:24 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Gloucester, opp Wellington Parade 08:36 09:11 09:36 10:06 15:06 15:41 16:11 16:51 17:26 17:56 18:26 19:26 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Gloucester, after Great Western Road 07:27 08:02 08:37 09:12 09:37 10:07 15:07 15:42 16:12 16:52 17:27 17:57 18:27 19:27 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Gloucester Market Parade (Stand M) 07:30 08:05 08:40 09:15 09:40 10:10 15:10 15:45 16:15 16:55 17:30 18:00 18:30
Gloucester, by St Oswald's Priory Ruins 19:30 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Gloucester, before St Nicholas' Church 19:33 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Gloucester Market Parade (Stand M) 23:45

Gloucester - GR Hospital - Park Campus - Cheltenham - Frances Close Hall

Gloucester, before St Nicholas' Church then every 30 minutes until 19:33 20:38 21:38 22:38
Gloucester, opp Lower Quay Street 19:34 20:39 21:39 22:39
Soldiers of Gloucestershire (opp) 19:36 20:41 21:41 22:41
Gloucester, o/s The Warehouse 19:37 20:42 21:42 22:42
Gloucester, opp St Michael's Square 19:37 20:42 21:42 22:42
Gloucester Boots (Stop Z1) 19:38 20:43 21:43 22:43
Gloucester Market Parade (Stand M) 19:40 20:45 21:45 22:45
Gloucester Market Parade (Stand M) 07:10 07:35 08:10 08:45 09:20 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:25 17:00 17:35 18:10 18:40 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Gloucester, before Great Western Road 07:11 07:36 08:11 08:46 09:21 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:26 17:01 17:36 18:11 18:41 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Gloucester, opp Wessex House 07:12 07:37 08:12 08:47 09:22 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:27 17:02 17:37 18:12 18:42 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Gloucestershire Royal Hospital (main entrance) 07:15 07:40 08:15 08:50 09:25 14:25 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:31 17:06 17:40 18:15 18:45 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Wotton, opp Myers Road 07:16 07:41 08:16 08:51 09:26 14:26 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:32 17:07 17:41 18:16 18:46 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Wotton, nr Redcliffe College 07:17 07:42 08:17 08:52 09:27 14:27 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:34 17:09 17:42 18:17 18:47 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Wotton, opp Westminster Court 07:18 07:43 08:18 08:53 09:28 14:28 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:35 17:10 17:43 18:18 18:48 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Longlevens Oxstalls Campus (corner of) 07:20 07:45 08:20 08:55 09:30 14:30 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:38 17:13 17:45 18:20 18:50 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Longlevens, after Wellsprings Road 07:20 07:45 08:20 08:55 09:30 14:30 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:38 17:13 17:45 18:20 18:50 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Longlevens, after Elmbridge Road 07:21 07:47 08:22 08:56 09:31 14:31 15:04 15:35 16:05 16:40 17:15 17:46 18:21 18:51 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Elmbridge, before Greyhound Gardens 07:22 07:49 08:24 08:58 09:32 14:32 15:05 15:36 16:06 16:41 17:16 17:47 18:22 18:52 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Arle Court (opp) 07:31 08:05 08:40 09:10 09:41 14:41 15:16 15:49 16:19 16:54 17:29 17:58 18:31 19:01 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Benhall, nr Gchq 07:32 08:07 08:42 09:12 09:42 14:42 15:18 15:51 16:21 16:56 17:31 18:00 18:32 19:02 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Benhall, after Tennyson Road 07:33 08:09 08:43 09:13 09:43 14:43 15:19 15:52 16:22 16:57 17:32 18:02 18:33 19:03 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Benhall, opp Granley Road 07:34 08:09 08:44 09:14 09:44 14:44 15:19 15:53 16:23 16:58 17:33 18:02 18:34 19:04 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Lansdown Close (nr) 07:35 08:11 08:45 09:15 09:45 14:45 15:20 15:54 16:24 16:59 17:34 18:04 18:35 19:05 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Lansdown, opp Police Headquarters 07:36 08:12 08:46 09:16 09:46 14:46 15:21 15:55 16:25 17:00 17:35 18:05 18:36 19:06 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
The Park, before St Stephen's Church 07:37 08:14 08:47 09:17 09:47 14:47 15:23 15:57 16:27 17:02 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
The Park, before St Stephen's Close 07:38 08:15 08:48 09:18 09:48 14:48 15:23 15:58 16:28 17:03 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:08 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
The Park, nr Park Campus 07:40 08:17 08:50 09:20 09:50 14:50 15:25 16:00 16:30 17:05 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Cheltenham, after Andover Road 07:41 08:18 08:51 09:21 09:51 14:51 15:26 16:01 16:31 17:06 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Cheltenham, o/s Suffolk House 07:41 08:19 08:51 09:21 09:51 14:51 15:26 16:01 16:31 17:06 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Cheltenham, after Rotunda 07:42 08:21 08:52 09:22 09:52 14:52 15:27 16:02 16:32 17:07 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Cheltenham, opp Imperial Square 07:43 08:22 08:53 09:23 09:53 14:53 15:28 16:03 16:33 17:08 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Cheltenham, at Clarence Parade arrival 07:45 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 14:55 15:30 16:05 16:35 17:10 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Cheltenham, at Clarence Parade arrival 07:50 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 15:00 15:35 16:10 16:40 17:15 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Cheltenham Boots Corner (just after) 07:51 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 15:01 15:36 16:11 16:41 17:16 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:21 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Cheltenham, opp Francis Close Hall 07:54 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 15:04 15:39 16:14 16:44 17:19 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:24 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Stagecoach in Gloucester