bustimes.org

94U - Gloucester - Pittville Campus

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Gloucester

Map

Pittville Campus - Gloucester

Cheltenham, opp Francis Close Hall 07:5408:3409:04then every 30 minutes until14:0414:3415:0415:3916:1416:4417:1917:5418:2418:5419:2420:3421:3422:3423:34
Cheltenham, opp Medical Centre 07:5408:3409:0414:0414:3415:0415:3916:1416:4417:1917:5418:2418:5419:2420:3421:3422:3423:34
Cheltenham, before Folly Lane 07:5408:3409:0414:0414:3415:0415:3916:1416:4417:1917:5418:2418:5419:2420:3421:3422:3423:34
Cheltenham, opp Manser Street 07:5508:3509:0514:0514:3515:0515:4016:1516:4517:2017:5518:2518:5519:2520:3521:3522:3523:35
Marle Hill, opp Recreation Centre 07:5508:3509:0514:0514:3515:0515:4016:1516:4517:2017:5518:2518:5519:2520:3521:3522:3523:35
Marle Hill, after Albemarle Gate 07:5608:3609:0614:0614:3615:0615:4116:1616:4617:2117:5618:2618:5619:2620:3621:3622:3623:36
Marle Hill, opp Paddocks Lane 07:5708:3709:0714:0714:3715:0715:4216:1716:4717:2217:5718:2718:5719:2720:3721:3722:3723:37
Cheltenham Racecourse Park & Ride (Stop 1) 07:2407:5908:3909:0914:0914:3915:0915:4416:1916:4917:2417:5918:2918:5919:29
Prestbury, nr Hill Court Road 07:3008:0008:4009:1014:1014:4015:1015:4516:2016:5017:2518:0018:3019:0019:3020:4021:4022:4023:40
Prestbury, nr Hill Court Road 07:50 08:10 08:00 08:30 08:45 08:35 09:15 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:50 16:25 16:55 17:30 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Cheltenham, o/s Pittville School 07:3007:5008:1008:0008:3008:4508:3509:1514:1514:4515:1515:5016:2516:5517:3018:0518:3519:0519:4520:4521:4522:4523:45
Cheltenham, opp Pittville Court 07:3107:5108:1108:0108:3108:4608:3609:1614:1614:4615:1615:5116:2616:5617:3118:0618:3619:0619:4620:4621:4622:4623:46
Cheltenham, before Pittville Lawn 07:3207:5208:1208:0208:3208:4708:3709:1714:1714:4715:1715:5216:2716:5717:3218:0718:3719:0719:4720:4721:4722:4723:47
Cheltenham, before Pittville Crescent Lane 07:3307:5308:1308:0308:3308:4808:3809:1814:1814:4815:1815:5316:2816:5817:3318:0818:3819:0819:4820:4821:4822:4823:48
Cheltenham, after Pittville Circus 07:3307:5308:1308:0308:3308:4808:3809:1814:1814:4815:1815:5316:2816:5817:3318:0818:3819:0819:4820:4821:4822:4823:48
Cheltenham, opp Francis Close Hall 07:3807:5808:1808:0808:3808:5308:4309:2314:2314:5315:2315:5816:3317:0317:3818:1318:4319:1319:5320:5321:5322:5323:53
Cheltenham, after Grove Street 07:3907:5908:1908:0908:3908:5408:4409:2414:2414:5415:2415:5916:3417:0417:3918:1418:4419:1419:5420:5421:5422:5423:54
Cheltenham, on Ambrose Street 07:4008:0008:2008:1008:4008:5508:4509:2514:2514:5515:2516:0016:3517:0517:4018:1518:4519:1519:5520:5521:5522:5523:55
Cheltenham Clarence Street arrival (Stop 30) 07:4208:0208:2208:1208:4208:5708:4709:2714:2714:5715:2716:0216:3717:0717:4218:1718:4719:1719:5720:5721:5722:5723:57
Cheltenham Promenade (Stop 3) 07:4408:0408:2408:1408:4408:5908:4909:2914:2914:5915:2916:0416:3917:0917:4418:1918:4919:1919:5920:5921:5922:5923:59
Cheltenham Promenade (Stop 3) 06:44 07:19 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:19 08:49 09:04 08:54 09:34 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:09 16:44 17:14 17:49 18:54 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Cheltenham, opp Rotunda 06:4507:2007:5008:1008:3008:2008:5009:0508:5509:3514:3515:0515:3516:1016:4517:1517:5018:5520:0521:0522:0523:05
Cheltenham, opp Suffolk House 06:4607:2107:5108:1108:3108:2108:5109:0608:5609:3614:3615:0615:3616:1116:4617:1617:5118:5620:0621:0622:0623:06
Cheltenham, by Monpelier House 06:4607:2107:5108:1108:3108:2108:5109:0608:5609:3614:3615:0615:3616:1116:4617:1617:5118:5620:0621:0622:0623:06
The Park, by Park Campus 06:4907:2407:5408:1408:3408:2408:5409:0908:5909:3914:3915:0915:3916:1416:4917:1917:5418:5920:0821:0822:0823:08
The Park, nr Parkfield Lawn 06:5007:2507:5508:3509:0909:3914:3915:1015:4016:1516:5017:2017:5518:5920:0821:0822:0823:08
The Park, after St Stephen's Church 06:5107:2607:5708:3609:1009:4014:4015:1115:4116:1716:5217:2217:5619:0020:0921:0922:0923:09
Cheltenham, opp Texaco Garage 06:5207:2707:5808:3709:1109:4114:4115:1115:4116:1816:5317:2317:5719:0120:0921:0922:0923:09
Lansdown, o/s Police Headquarters 06:5407:2908:0108:3909:1209:4214:4215:1315:4316:2016:5517:2517:5919:0220:1121:1122:1123:11
Cheltenham, o/s Shell Garage 06:5607:3108:0408:4109:1409:4414:4415:1515:4516:2216:5717:2718:0119:0420:1221:1222:1223:12
Benhall, after Granley Road 06:5707:3208:0508:4209:1409:4414:4415:1615:4616:2416:5917:2918:0219:0420:1221:1222:1223:12
Benhall, opp Tennyson Road 06:5907:3408:0708:4409:1509:4514:4515:1715:4716:2517:0017:3018:0419:0520:1321:1322:1323:13
Benhall, opp GCHQ 07:0107:3608:1008:4609:1709:4714:4715:1815:4816:2717:0217:3218:0619:0720:1421:1422:1423:14
Arle Court (by) 07:0407:3908:1408:4909:1909:4914:4915:2115:5116:3117:0617:3618:0919:0920:1621:1622:1623:16
Elmbridge, opp Greyhound Gardens 07:1507:5008:2509:0009:2609:5614:5615:3016:0016:4017:1517:4518:1619:1620:2321:2322:2323:23
Longlevens, after Old Cheltenham Road 07:1607:5108:2609:0109:2709:5714:5715:3116:0116:4117:1617:4618:1719:1720:2321:2322:2323:23
Longlevens, nr Elmbridge Road 07:1707:5208:2709:0209:2709:5714:5715:3116:0116:4117:1617:4618:1719:1720:2321:2322:2323:23
Longlevens, o/s Double Gloucester 07:1707:5208:2709:0209:2809:5814:5815:3216:0216:4217:1717:4718:1819:1820:2421:2422:2423:24
Longlevens, nr Oxstalls Campus 07:1907:5408:2909:0409:2909:5914:5915:3316:0316:4317:1817:4818:1919:1920:2521:2522:2523:25
Wotton, before Westminster Court 07:2007:5508:3009:0509:3010:0015:0015:3416:0416:4417:1917:4918:2019:2020:2621:2622:2623:26
Wotton, o/s St Peter's Junior School 07:2107:5608:3109:0609:3110:0115:0115:3616:0616:4617:2117:5118:2119:2120:2721:2722:2723:27
Wotton, opp The Crescent 07:2207:5708:3209:0709:3210:0215:0215:3616:0616:4617:2117:5118:2219:2220:2821:2822:2823:28
Gloucestershire Royal Hospital (main entrance) 07:2407:5908:3409:0909:3410:0415:0415:3916:0916:4917:2417:5418:2419:2420:3021:3022:3023:30
Gloucester, by Pullman Court 07:2508:0008:3509:1009:3510:0515:0515:4016:1016:5017:2517:5518:2519:2520:3121:3122:3123:31
Gloucester, opp Wellington Parade 07:2608:0108:3609:1109:3610:0615:0615:4116:1116:5117:2617:5618:2619:2620:3221:3222:3223:32
Gloucester, after Great Western Road 07:2708:0208:3709:1209:3710:0715:0715:4216:1216:5217:2717:5718:2719:2720:3221:3222:3223:32
Gloucester Market Parade (Stand M) 07:3008:0508:4009:1509:4010:1015:1015:4516:1516:5517:3018:0018:30
Gloucester, by Estate Agents 19:2820:3321:3322:3323:33
Gloucester, by St Oswald's Priory Ruins 19:3020:3521:3522:3523:35
Gloucester, before St Nicholas' Church 19:3320:3821:3822:3823:38
Gloucester, opp Lower Quay Street 23:39
Soldiers of Gloucestershire (opp) 23:41
Gloucester, o/s The Warehouse 23:42
Gloucester, opp St Michael's Square 23:42
Gloucester Market Parade (Stand M) 23:45

Gloucester - Pittville Campus

Gloucester, before St Nicholas' Church then every 30 minutes until19:3320:3821:3822:38
Gloucester, opp Lower Quay Street 19:3420:3921:3922:39
Soldiers of Gloucestershire (opp) 19:3620:4121:4122:41
Gloucester, o/s The Warehouse 19:3720:4221:4222:42
Gloucester, opp St Michael's Square 19:3720:4221:4222:42
Gloucester Boots (Stop Z1) 19:3820:4321:4322:43
Gloucester Market Parade (Stand M) 19:4020:4521:4522:45
Gloucester Market Parade (Stand M) 07:10 07:35 08:10 08:45 09:20 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:25 17:00 17:35 18:10 18:40 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Gloucester, before Great Western Road 07:1107:3608:1108:4609:2114:2114:5115:2115:5116:2617:0117:3618:1118:4119:5520:5521:5522:55
Gloucester, opp Wessex House 07:1207:3708:1208:4709:2214:2214:5215:2215:5216:2717:0217:3718:1218:4219:5620:5621:5622:56
Gloucester, opp Pullman Court 07:1207:3708:1208:4709:2214:2214:5315:2315:5316:2817:0317:3718:1218:4219:5720:5721:5722:57
Gloucestershire Royal Hospital (main entrance) 07:1507:4008:1508:5009:2514:2514:5615:2615:5616:3117:0617:4018:1518:4519:5920:5921:5922:59
Wotton, opp Myers Road 07:1607:4108:1608:5109:2614:2614:5715:2715:5716:3217:0717:4118:1618:4620:0021:0022:0023:00
Wotton, nr Redcliffe College 07:1707:4208:1708:5209:2714:2714:5915:2915:5916:3417:0917:4218:1718:4720:0121:0122:0123:01
Wotton, opp Westminster Court 07:1807:4308:1808:5309:2814:2815:0015:3016:0016:3517:1017:4318:1818:4820:0121:0122:0123:01
Longlevens Oxstalls Campus (corner of) 07:2007:4508:2008:5509:3014:3015:0315:3316:0316:3817:1317:4518:2018:5020:0321:0322:0323:03
Longlevens, after Wellsprings Road 07:2007:4508:2008:5509:3014:3015:0315:3316:0316:3817:1317:4518:2018:5020:0321:0322:0323:03
Longlevens, after Elmbridge Road 07:2107:4708:2208:5609:3114:3115:0415:3516:0516:4017:1517:4618:2118:5120:0421:0422:0423:04
Elmbridge, before Greyhound Gardens 07:2207:4908:2408:5809:3214:3215:0515:3616:0616:4117:1617:4718:2218:5220:0521:0522:0523:05
Arle Court (opp) 07:3108:0508:4009:1009:4114:4115:1615:4916:1916:5417:2917:5818:3119:0120:1421:1422:1423:14
Benhall, nr GCHQ 07:3208:0708:4209:1209:4214:4215:1815:5116:2116:5617:3118:0018:3219:0220:1521:1522:1523:15
Benhall, after Tennyson Road 07:3308:0908:4309:1309:4314:4315:1915:5216:2216:5717:3218:0218:3319:0320:1621:1622:1623:16
Benhall, opp Granley Road 07:3408:0908:4409:1409:4414:4415:1915:5316:2316:5817:3318:0218:3419:0420:1621:1622:1623:16
Lansdown Close (nr) 07:3508:1108:4509:1509:4514:4515:2015:5416:2416:5917:3418:0418:3519:0520:1721:1722:1723:17
Lansdown, opp Police Headquarters 07:3608:1208:4609:1609:4614:4615:2115:5516:2517:0017:3518:0518:3619:0620:1821:1822:1823:18
The Park, before St Stephen's Church 07:3708:1408:4709:1709:4714:4715:2315:5716:2717:0217:3718:0718:3719:0720:1921:1922:1923:19
The Park, before St Stephen's Close 07:3808:1508:4809:1809:4814:4815:2315:5816:2817:0317:3818:0818:3819:0820:2021:2022:2023:20
The Park, nr Park Campus 07:4008:1708:5009:2009:5014:5015:2516:0016:3017:0517:4018:1018:4019:1020:2121:2122:2123:21
Cheltenham, after Andover Road 07:4108:1808:5109:2109:5114:5115:2616:0116:3117:0617:4118:1118:4119:1120:2121:2122:2123:21
Cheltenham, o/s Suffolk House 07:4108:1908:5109:2109:5114:5115:2616:0116:3117:0617:4118:1118:4119:1120:2221:2222:2223:22
Cheltenham, after Rotunda 07:4208:2108:5209:2209:5214:5215:2716:0216:3217:0717:4218:1218:4219:1220:2321:2322:2323:23
Cheltenham, opp Imperial Square 07:4308:2208:5309:2309:5314:5315:2816:0316:3317:0817:4318:1318:4319:1320:2321:2322:2323:23
Cheltenham, at Clarence Parade arrival 07:4508:2508:5509:2509:5514:5515:3016:0516:3517:1017:4518:1518:4519:1520:2521:2522:2523:25
Cheltenham, at Clarence Parade arrival 07:50 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 15:00 15:35 16:10 16:40 17:15 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Cheltenham Boots Corner (just after) 07:5108:3109:0109:3110:0115:0115:3616:1116:4117:1617:5118:2118:5119:2120:3121:3122:3123:31
Cheltenham, opp Francis Close Hall 07:5408:3409:0409:3410:0415:0415:3916:1416:4417:1917:5418:2418:5419:2420:3421:3422:3423:34

Timetable data from Stagecoach West, 27 October 2020

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Stagecoach in Gloucester