bustimes.org

980

A bus service operated by Collins Coaches

Map

Inbound

Carrickmacross 10:00 13:00 15:00 19:00
Carrickmacross Bypass 10:02 13:02 15:02 19:02
Edmondstown N2 10:07 13:07 15:07 19:07
Ardee, stop 152311 10:15 13:15 15:15 19:15
Ch of the Nativity 10:16 13:16 15:16 19:16
Ardee Lidl 10:17 13:17 15:17 19:17
Collon 10:25 13:25 15:25 19:25
Slane Chapel Street 10:35 13:35 15:35 19:35
Yellow Furze McGruders Cross 10:40 13:40 15:40 19:40
Yellow Furze The Brink Stores 10:42 13:42 15:42 19:42
Balrath (nr) 10:45 13:45 15:45 19:45
Balrath Cross 10:47 13:47 15:47 19:47
Rathfeigh Cross 10:50 13:50 15:50 19:50
Dublin Abbey Street Lower 11:30 14:30 16:30 20:30

Outbound

Dublin Abbey Street Lower 12:00 14:45 17:00 19:15 20:30
Summerhill, opposite Mountjoy Sq West 12:03 14:48 17:03 19:18 20:33
Dromcondra Binns Bridge 12:06 14:51 17:06 19:21 20:36
Glasnevin Finglas Road 12:09 14:54 17:09 19:24 20:39
Finglas South Prospect Hill 12:12 14:57 17:12 19:27 20:42
Glasnevin Wellmount Road 12:14 14:59 17:14 19:29 20:44
Finglas St Margaret's Road 12:20 15:05 17:20 19:35 20:50
Rathfeigh Cross 12:40 15:25 17:40 19:55 21:10
Balrath Cross 12:45 15:30 17:45 20:00 21:15
Balrath (nr) 12:48 15:33 17:48 20:03 21:18
Yellow Furze The Brink Stores 12:50 15:35 17:50 20:05 21:20
Yellow Furze McGruders Cross 12:53 15:38 17:53 20:08 21:23
Slane Chapel Street 12:55 15:40 17:55 20:10 21:25
Collon 13:05 15:50 18:05 20:20 21:35
Sliabh Breagh 13:13 15:58 18:13 20:28 21:43
Ardee NS 13:14 15:59 18:14 20:29 21:44
Ardee 13:15 16:00 18:15 20:30 21:45
Edmondstown Bradys Cross 13:23 16:08 18:23 20:38 21:53
Carrickmacross Bypass 13:28 16:13 18:28 20:43 21:58
Jayz Bar, Main Street 13:30 16:15 18:30 20:45 22:00

Timetable data from Transport for Ireland, 2 September 2021