bustimes.org

99 - Woolwich - Erith - Bexleyheath

A bus service operated by Arriva London

Map

Woolwich High Street - Geddes Place

Woolwich High Street (Stop C) 00:00 then every 15 minutes until 00:45 04:55 05:15 05:35 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:36 07:48 then every 12 minutes until 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:37 09:50 10:03 then every 12 minutes until 13:15 13:26 13:37 13:48 13:59 14:10 14:21 14:33 then every 12 minutes until 15:45 then every 11 minutes until 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:15 then every 15 minutes until 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:15 21:30 21:45 22:00 22:15 22:30 22:45 23:00 then every 15 minutes until 23:45
Woolwich Hare Street (Stop F) 00:01 00:46 04:56 05:16 05:36 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:36 06:46 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:37 07:49 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:38 09:51 10:04 13:16 13:27 13:38 13:49 14:01 14:12 14:23 14:35 15:47 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:16 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:16 21:31 21:46 22:01 22:16 22:31 22:46 23:01 23:46
Woolwich Powis Street (Stop B) 00:02 00:47 04:57 05:17 05:37 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:37 06:47 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:38 07:51 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:40 09:53 10:06 13:18 13:29 13:40 13:51 14:03 14:14 14:25 14:37 15:49 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:18 20:03 20:18 20:33 20:48 21:03 21:18 21:33 21:48 22:03 22:18 22:33 22:48 23:02 23:47
Woolwich Thomas Street / Greens End (Stop T) 00:03 00:48 04:58 05:18 05:38 05:58 06:13 06:28 06:38 06:48 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:39 07:52 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:41 09:54 10:07 13:19 13:30 13:41 13:53 14:05 14:16 14:27 14:39 15:51 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:43 18:55 19:06 19:19 20:04 20:19 20:34 20:49 21:04 21:19 21:34 21:49 22:04 22:19 22:34 22:49 23:03 23:48
Woolwich Arsenal Station (Stop N) 00:04 00:49 04:59 05:19 05:39 05:59 06:14 06:29 06:39 06:49 06:59 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:41 07:54 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:43 09:56 10:09 13:21 13:32 13:43 13:55 14:07 14:18 14:29 14:41 15:53 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:45 18:57 19:08 19:21 20:06 20:21 20:36 20:51 21:06 21:21 21:36 21:51 22:06 22:21 22:36 22:51 23:04 23:49
Plumstead Road / Woolwich Public Market (Stop K) 00:05 00:50 05:00 05:20 05:40 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:42 07:55 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:44 09:57 10:10 13:22 13:33 13:44 13:56 14:08 14:19 14:30 14:43 15:55 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:35 18:46 18:58 19:09 19:22 20:07 20:22 20:37 20:52 21:07 21:22 21:37 21:52 22:07 22:22 22:37 22:52 23:05 23:50
Thamesmead West Maxey Road (->E) 00:06 00:51 05:01 05:21 05:41 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:41 06:52 07:02 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:44 07:57 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:46 09:59 10:12 13:24 13:35 13:46 13:58 14:10 14:21 14:32 14:45 15:57 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:37 18:48 19:00 19:11 19:24 20:09 20:24 20:39 20:54 21:08 21:23 21:38 21:53 22:08 22:23 22:38 22:53 23:06 23:51
Thamesmead West Plumstead Bus Garage (Stop A) 00:07 00:52 05:02 05:22 05:42 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:42 06:53 07:03 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:46 07:59 08:59 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:48 10:01 10:14 13:26 13:37 13:48 14:00 14:12 14:23 14:34 14:47 15:59 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:39 18:50 19:01 19:12 19:25 20:10 20:25 20:40 20:55 21:09 21:24 21:39 21:54 22:09 22:24 22:39 22:54 23:07 23:52
Plumstead High Street / Plumstead Stn (Stop B) 00:08 00:53 05:03 05:23 05:43 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:43 06:55 07:05 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:48 08:01 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:50 10:03 10:16 13:28 13:39 13:50 14:02 14:14 14:25 14:36 14:49 16:01 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:41 18:52 19:03 19:14 19:27 20:12 20:27 20:42 20:57 21:11 21:25 21:40 21:55 22:10 22:25 22:40 22:55 23:08 23:53
Plumstead Lakedale Road (Stop D) 00:08 00:53 05:03 05:23 05:43 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:44 06:56 07:06 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:49 08:02 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:51 10:04 10:17 13:29 13:40 13:51 14:03 14:15 14:26 14:37 14:50 16:02 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:42 18:53 19:04 19:15 19:28 20:13 20:28 20:43 20:58 21:12 21:26 21:41 21:56 22:11 22:26 22:41 22:56 23:08 23:53
Plumstead High Street / Police Station (Stop E) 00:09 00:54 05:04 05:24 05:44 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:45 06:57 07:07 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:50 08:03 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:52 10:05 10:18 13:30 13:41 13:52 14:04 14:16 14:27 14:38 14:51 16:03 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:43 18:54 19:05 19:16 19:29 20:14 20:29 20:44 20:59 21:13 21:27 21:42 21:57 22:12 22:27 22:42 22:57 23:09 23:54
Plumstead Purrett Road (Stop G) 00:10 00:55 05:05 05:25 05:45 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:46 06:58 07:08 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:51 08:04 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:53 10:06 10:19 13:31 13:42 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:28 14:40 14:53 16:05 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:33 18:44 18:55 19:06 19:17 19:30 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:14 21:28 21:43 21:58 22:13 22:28 22:43 22:58 23:10 23:55
Plumstead Corner / Church Manorway (Stop J) 00:11 00:56 05:06 05:26 05:46 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:47 06:59 07:09 07:20 07:30 07:41 07:53 08:06 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:55 10:08 10:20 13:32 13:43 13:54 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:41 14:54 16:06 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:34 18:45 18:56 19:07 19:18 19:31 20:16 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:15 21:29 21:44 21:59 22:14 22:29 22:44 22:59 23:11 23:56
Abbey Wood Basildon Road (->E) 00:12 00:57 05:07 05:27 05:47 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:48 07:00 07:10 07:21 07:31 07:42 07:54 08:07 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:56 10:09 10:21 13:33 13:44 13:55 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:56 16:08 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:35 18:46 18:57 19:08 19:19 19:32 20:17 20:32 20:47 21:02 21:16 21:30 21:45 22:00 22:15 22:30 22:45 23:00 23:12 23:57
Abbey Wood Bostall Hill / Bostall Lane (->E) 00:13 00:58 05:08 05:28 05:48 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:49 07:01 07:11 07:22 07:32 07:43 07:55 08:08 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:57 10:10 10:22 13:34 13:45 13:56 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:57 16:09 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:36 18:47 18:58 19:09 19:20 19:33 20:18 20:33 20:48 21:03 21:17 21:31 21:46 22:01 22:16 22:31 22:46 23:01 23:13 23:58
Abbey Wood Longleigh Lane (Stop A) 00:14 00:59 05:09 05:29 05:49 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:50 07:02 07:13 07:24 07:34 07:45 07:57 08:10 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:59 10:12 10:24 13:36 13:47 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:59 16:11 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:38 18:49 19:00 19:11 19:22 19:35 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:05 21:19 21:33 21:47 22:02 22:17 22:32 22:47 23:02 23:14 23:59
W Heath Woolwich Road Brampton Road (Stop B) 00:14 00:59 05:09 05:29 05:49 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:51 07:03 07:14 07:25 07:35 07:46 07:58 08:11 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:47 10:00 10:13 10:25 13:37 13:48 13:59 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:47 15:00 16:12 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:39 18:50 19:01 19:12 19:23 19:36 20:21 20:36 20:51 21:06 21:19 21:33 21:47 22:02 22:17 22:32 22:47 23:02 23:14 23:59
W Heath New Road (Stop C) 00:15 01:00 05:10 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:52 07:04 07:15 07:26 07:36 07:47 07:59 08:12 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:01 10:14 10:26 13:38 13:49 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:01 16:13 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:40 18:51 19:02 19:13 19:24 19:37 20:22 20:37 20:52 21:07 21:20 21:34 21:48 22:03 22:18 22:33 22:48 23:03 23:15 00:00
W Heath Woolwich Road / Bedonwell Road (Stop D) 00:16 01:01 05:11 05:31 05:51 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:53 07:05 07:16 07:27 07:37 07:48 08:00 08:13 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:02 10:15 10:27 13:39 13:50 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:02 16:14 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:41 18:52 19:03 19:14 19:25 19:38 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:08 21:21 21:35 21:49 22:04 22:19 22:34 22:49 23:04 23:16 00:01
Lessness Heath The View (->E) 00:17 01:02 05:12 05:32 05:52 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:54 07:06 07:17 07:28 07:38 07:49 08:01 08:14 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:03 10:16 10:28 13:40 13:51 14:02 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:03 16:15 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:42 18:53 19:04 19:15 19:26 19:39 20:24 20:39 20:54 21:09 21:22 21:36 21:50 22:05 22:20 22:35 22:50 23:05 23:17 00:02
Lessness Heath The Eardley Arms (Stop P) 00:18 01:03 05:13 05:33 05:53 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:55 07:07 07:18 07:29 07:39 07:50 08:02 08:15 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:04 10:17 10:29 13:41 13:52 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:04 16:16 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:43 18:54 19:05 19:16 19:27 19:40 20:25 20:40 20:55 21:10 21:23 21:37 21:51 22:06 22:21 22:36 22:51 23:06 23:18 00:03
Lessness Heath Erith Road Nuxley Road (Stop Q) 00:18 01:03 05:13 05:33 05:53 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:55 07:07 07:18 07:29 07:40 07:51 08:03 08:16 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:05 10:18 10:30 13:42 13:53 14:04 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:05 16:17 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:33 18:43 18:54 19:05 19:16 19:27 19:40 20:25 20:40 20:55 21:10 21:23 21:37 21:51 22:06 22:21 22:36 22:51 23:06 23:18 00:03
Lessness Heath Erith Road / Brook Street (Stop R) 00:19 01:04 05:14 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:29 06:44 06:56 07:08 07:19 07:30 07:41 07:52 08:04 08:17 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:06 10:19 10:31 13:43 13:54 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:06 16:18 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:34 18:44 18:55 19:06 19:17 19:28 19:41 20:26 20:41 20:56 21:11 21:24 21:38 21:52 22:07 22:22 22:37 22:52 23:07 23:19 00:04
Lessness Heath Erith Fire Station (Stop S) 00:19 01:04 05:15 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:30 06:45 06:57 07:09 07:20 07:31 07:42 07:53 08:05 08:18 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:07 10:20 10:32 13:44 13:55 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:07 16:19 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:35 18:45 18:56 19:07 19:18 19:29 19:42 20:27 20:42 20:57 21:12 21:25 21:39 21:53 22:08 22:23 22:38 22:53 23:07 23:19 00:04
Hillside Trinity School (->E) 00:20 01:05 05:16 05:36 05:56 06:16 06:31 06:46 06:58 07:10 07:21 07:32 07:43 07:54 08:06 08:19 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:08 10:21 10:33 13:45 13:56 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:08 16:20 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:36 18:46 18:57 19:08 19:19 19:30 19:43 20:28 20:43 20:58 21:12 21:25 21:39 21:53 22:08 22:23 22:38 22:53 23:08 23:20 00:05
Hillside Alford Road (->S) 00:21 01:06 05:17 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:32 06:47 06:59 07:11 07:22 07:33 07:44 07:55 08:07 08:20 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:09 10:22 10:34 13:46 13:57 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:09 16:21 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:37 18:47 18:58 19:09 19:20 19:31 19:44 20:29 20:44 20:59 21:13 21:26 21:40 21:54 22:09 22:24 22:39 22:54 23:09 23:21 00:06
Erith Birch Walk (->E) 00:21 01:06 05:17 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:32 06:48 07:00 07:12 07:23 07:34 07:45 07:56 08:08 08:21 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:10 10:23 10:35 13:47 13:58 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:10 16:22 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:58 19:09 19:20 19:31 19:44 20:29 20:44 20:59 21:14 21:27 21:41 21:55 22:10 22:25 22:40 22:55 23:09 23:21 00:06
Erith Europa Trading Estate (->E) 00:22 01:07 05:18 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:33 06:49 07:01 07:13 07:24 07:35 07:46 07:57 08:09 08:22 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:11 10:24 10:36 13:48 13:59 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:11 16:23 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:59 19:10 19:21 19:32 19:45 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:15 21:28 21:42 21:56 22:11 22:26 22:41 22:56 23:10 23:22 00:07
Erith Fraser Road / Bexley Road (Stop B) 00:23 01:08 05:19 05:39 05:59 06:19 06:34 06:50 07:02 07:14 07:25 07:36 07:47 07:58 08:10 08:23 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:12 10:25 10:37 13:49 14:00 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:12 16:24 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:39 18:49 19:00 19:11 19:22 19:33 19:46 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:15 21:28 21:42 21:56 22:11 22:26 22:41 22:56 23:11 23:23 00:08
Erith Walnut Tree Road (Stop E) 00:23 01:08 05:20 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:35 06:51 07:03 07:15 07:26 07:37 07:48 07:59 08:11 08:24 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:13 10:26 10:38 13:50 14:01 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:13 16:25 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:01 19:12 19:23 19:34 19:47 20:32 20:47 21:02 21:16 21:29 21:43 21:57 22:12 22:27 22:42 22:57 23:11 23:23 00:08
Erith Station / West Street (Stop L) 00:24 01:09 05:21 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:36 06:52 07:04 07:16 07:27 07:38 07:49 08:00 08:12 08:25 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:14 10:27 10:39 13:51 14:02 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:14 16:26 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:02 19:13 19:24 19:35 19:48 20:33 20:48 21:03 21:17 21:30 21:44 21:58 22:13 22:28 22:43 22:58 23:12 23:24 00:09
Erith Town Centre / Cross Street (Stop G) 00:25 01:10 05:22 05:42 06:02 06:22 06:37 06:53 07:05 07:17 07:28 07:39 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:27 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:16 10:28 10:40 13:52 14:03 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:15 16:27 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:03 19:14 19:25 19:36 19:49 20:34 20:49 21:04 21:18 21:31 21:45 21:59 22:14 22:29 22:44 22:59 23:13 23:25 00:10
Erith James Watt Way (Stop K) 00:26 01:11 05:23 05:43 06:03 06:23 06:38 06:54 07:06 07:18 07:29 07:40 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:28 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:17 10:29 10:41 13:53 14:04 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:16 16:28 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:04 19:15 19:26 19:37 19:50 20:35 20:50 21:05 21:19 21:32 21:46 22:00 22:15 22:30 22:45 23:00 23:14 23:26 00:11
Erith Manor Road Aperfield Road (->E) 00:27 01:12 05:24 05:44 06:04 06:24 06:39 06:55 07:07 07:19 07:30 07:41 07:52 08:05 08:17 08:30 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:19 10:31 10:43 13:55 14:06 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:18 16:30 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:05 19:16 19:27 19:38 19:51 20:36 20:51 21:06 21:20 21:33 21:47 22:01 22:16 22:31 22:46 23:01 23:15 23:27 00:12
Slade Green Bilton Road (->E) 00:28 01:13 05:26 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:41 06:57 07:09 07:21 07:32 07:43 07:54 08:07 08:19 08:32 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:21 10:33 10:45 13:57 14:08 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:20 16:32 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:07 19:18 19:29 19:40 19:53 20:38 20:53 21:08 21:22 21:35 21:49 22:03 22:18 22:33 22:48 23:03 23:16 23:28 00:13
Slade Green Road / Manor Road (->S) 00:29 01:14 05:27 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:42 06:58 07:10 07:22 07:33 07:44 07:55 08:08 08:20 08:33 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:22 10:34 10:46 13:58 14:09 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:21 16:33 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:08 19:19 19:30 19:41 19:54 20:39 20:54 21:09 21:23 21:36 21:50 22:04 22:19 22:34 22:49 23:04 23:17 23:29 00:14
Slade Green Grange Way (->S) 00:30 01:15 05:28 05:48 06:08 06:28 06:43 06:59 07:11 07:23 07:35 07:46 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:34 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:23 10:35 10:47 13:59 14:10 14:21 14:33 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:23 16:35 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:09 19:20 19:31 19:42 19:55 20:40 20:55 21:10 21:24 21:37 21:51 22:05 22:20 22:35 22:50 23:05 23:18 23:30 00:15
Slade Green Hazel Road (Stop L) 00:31 01:16 05:29 05:49 06:09 06:29 06:44 07:00 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:47 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:35 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:24 10:36 10:48 14:00 14:11 14:22 14:34 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:24 16:36 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:10 19:21 19:32 19:43 19:56 20:41 20:56 21:11 21:25 21:38 21:52 22:06 22:21 22:36 22:51 23:06 23:19 23:31 00:16
Forest Road / Slade Green Station (Stop A) 00:32 01:17 05:31 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:46 07:02 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:49 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:37 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:26 10:38 10:50 14:02 14:13 14:24 14:36 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:26 16:38 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:12 19:23 19:34 19:45 19:58 20:43 20:58 21:13 21:26 21:39 21:53 22:07 22:22 22:37 22:52 23:07 23:20 23:32 00:17
Slade Green Forest Road Bridge Road (Stop D) 00:32 01:17 05:32 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:47 07:03 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:50 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:38 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:27 10:39 10:51 14:03 14:14 14:25 14:37 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:27 16:39 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:13 19:24 19:35 19:46 19:59 20:44 20:59 21:13 21:26 21:39 21:53 22:07 22:22 22:37 22:52 23:07 23:20 23:32 00:17
N End Masefield Close (->W) 00:33 01:18 05:33 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:48 07:04 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:40 09:40 09:52 10:03 10:15 10:28 10:40 10:52 14:04 14:15 14:26 14:38 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:28 16:40 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:14 19:25 19:36 19:47 20:00 20:45 21:00 21:14 21:27 21:40 21:54 22:08 22:23 22:38 22:53 23:08 23:21 23:33 00:18
Slade Green Bridge Road / Whitehall Lane (Stop) 00:34 01:19 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:49 07:05 07:17 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:41 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:16 10:29 10:41 10:53 14:05 14:16 14:27 14:39 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:29 16:41 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:15 19:26 19:37 19:48 20:01 20:46 21:01 21:15 21:28 21:41 21:55 22:09 22:24 22:39 22:54 23:09 23:22 23:34 00:19
Slade Green Dale View (Stop) 00:35 01:20 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:50 07:07 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:43 09:43 09:55 10:06 10:18 10:30 10:42 10:54 14:06 14:18 14:29 14:41 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:31 16:43 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:16 19:27 19:38 19:49 20:02 20:47 21:02 21:16 21:29 21:42 21:56 22:10 22:25 22:40 22:55 23:10 23:23 23:35 00:20
Whitehall Lane / Slade Green Station (Stop B) 00:35 01:20 05:36 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:51 07:08 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:44 09:44 09:56 10:07 10:19 10:31 10:43 10:55 14:07 14:19 14:30 14:42 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:32 16:44 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:17 19:28 19:39 19:50 20:03 20:48 21:03 21:17 21:30 21:43 21:57 22:11 22:26 22:41 22:56 23:10 23:23 23:35 00:20
Slade Green Lincoln Road (->S) 00:36 01:21 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:52 07:09 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:46 09:46 09:58 10:09 10:20 10:32 10:44 10:56 14:08 14:20 14:31 14:43 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:33 16:45 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:18 19:29 19:40 19:51 20:04 20:49 21:04 21:18 21:31 21:44 21:58 22:12 22:27 22:42 22:57 23:11 23:24 23:36 00:21
Slade Green Thames Road (Stop) 00:37 01:22 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:38 06:53 07:10 07:22 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:47 09:47 09:59 10:10 10:21 10:33 10:45 10:57 14:09 14:21 14:32 14:44 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:34 16:46 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:19 19:30 19:41 19:52 20:05 20:50 21:05 21:19 21:32 21:45 21:59 22:13 22:28 22:43 22:58 23:12 23:25 23:37 00:22
Slade Green Perry Street (->W) 00:38 01:23 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:40 06:55 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:49 09:49 10:01 10:12 10:23 10:35 10:47 10:59 14:11 14:23 14:34 14:46 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:36 16:48 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:20 19:31 19:42 19:53 20:06 20:51 21:06 21:20 21:33 21:46 22:00 22:14 22:29 22:44 22:59 23:13 23:26 23:38 00:23
N End Eversley Cross (->W) 00:38 01:23 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:41 06:56 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:50 09:50 10:02 10:13 10:24 10:36 10:48 11:00 14:12 14:24 14:35 14:47 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:37 16:49 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:21 19:32 19:43 19:54 20:07 20:52 21:07 21:20 21:33 21:46 22:00 22:14 22:29 22:44 22:59 23:13 23:26 23:38 00:23
Barnehurst Parkside Cross (Stop) 00:39 01:24 05:42 06:02 06:22 06:42 06:57 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:51 09:51 10:03 10:14 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:01 14:13 14:25 14:36 14:48 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:38 16:50 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:22 19:33 19:44 19:55 20:08 20:53 21:08 21:21 21:34 21:47 22:01 22:15 22:30 22:45 23:00 23:14 23:27 23:39 00:24
Barnehurst Northall Road / Manor Way (Stop) 00:40 01:25 05:43 06:03 06:23 06:43 06:58 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:52 09:52 10:04 10:15 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:02 14:14 14:26 14:37 14:49 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:39 16:51 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:23 19:34 19:45 19:56 20:09 20:54 21:09 21:22 21:35 21:48 22:02 22:16 22:31 22:46 23:01 23:15 23:28 23:40 00:25
Northall Road / Barnehurst Station (Stop C) 00:41 01:26 05:44 06:04 06:24 06:44 06:59 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:53 09:53 10:05 10:16 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:03 14:15 14:27 14:38 14:50 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:40 16:52 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:24 19:35 19:46 19:57 20:10 20:55 21:10 21:23 21:36 21:49 22:03 22:17 22:32 22:47 23:02 23:16 23:29 23:41 00:26
Barnehurst Road Randolph Close (Stop NL) 00:41 01:26 05:44 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:00 07:17 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:54 09:54 10:05 10:16 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:03 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:04 15:16 15:28 15:41 16:53 18:10 18:22 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:24 19:35 19:46 19:57 20:10 20:55 21:10 21:23 21:36 21:49 22:03 22:17 22:32 22:47 23:02 23:16 23:29 23:41 00:26
Mayplace Road East / Barnehurst Road (Stop NM) 00:42 01:27 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:01 07:18 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:55 09:55 10:06 10:17 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:04 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:42 16:54 18:11 18:23 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:25 19:36 19:47 19:58 20:11 20:56 21:11 21:24 21:37 21:50 22:04 22:18 22:33 22:48 23:03 23:17 23:30 23:42 00:27
Barnehurst Mayplace Road East Pinnacle Hill (Stop NN) 00:42 01:27 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:02 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:56 09:56 10:07 10:18 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:05 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:43 16:55 18:12 18:24 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:26 19:37 19:48 19:59 20:12 20:57 21:12 21:25 21:38 21:51 22:05 22:19 22:34 22:49 23:03 23:17 23:30 23:42 00:27
Bexleyheath Erith Road (Stop NP) 00:43 01:28 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:47 07:03 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:57 09:57 10:08 10:19 10:30 10:42 10:54 11:06 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:44 16:56 18:13 18:25 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:27 19:38 19:49 20:00 20:13 20:58 21:12 21:25 21:38 21:51 22:05 22:19 22:34 22:49 23:04 23:18 23:31 23:43 00:28
Bexleyheath Tower Road (Stop NQ) 00:43 01:28 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:48 07:04 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:58 09:58 10:09 10:20 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:07 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:08 15:20 15:32 15:45 16:57 18:14 18:26 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:28 19:39 19:50 20:01 20:14 20:59 21:13 21:26 21:39 21:52 22:06 22:20 22:35 22:50 23:04 23:18 23:31 23:43 00:28
Bexleyheath Geddes Place (->W) 00:44 01:29 05:48 06:08 06:28 06:49 07:05 07:22 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:59 09:59 10:10 10:21 10:32 10:44 10:56 11:08 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:46 16:58 18:15 18:27 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:18 19:29 19:40 19:51 20:02 20:15 21:00 21:14 21:27 21:40 21:53 22:07 22:21 22:36 22:51 23:05 23:19 23:32 23:44 00:29

Geddes Place - Woolwich High Street

Mayplace Rd West / Bexleyheath Clock Twr (Stop S) 00:05 00:20 04:35 then every 20 minutes until 05:35 05:50 06:05 06:20 06:30 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:11 07:22 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:09 then every 12 minutes until 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:57 then every 12 minutes until 12:57 13:09 13:21 13:33 13:45 13:57 then every 12 minutes until 14:45 14:57 then every 12 minutes until 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:34 18:49 19:04 then every 15 minutes until 20:04 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:05 21:20 21:35 then every 15 minutes until 22:20 22:35 22:50 23:05 23:20 23:35 23:50
Bexleyheath Foresters Crescent (Stop NG) 00:05 00:20 04:35 05:35 05:50 06:05 06:20 06:30 06:40 06:50 07:01 07:12 07:23 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:58 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:58 12:58 13:10 13:22 13:34 13:46 13:58 14:46 14:58 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:35 18:50 19:05 20:05 20:21 20:36 20:51 21:06 21:21 21:35 22:20 22:35 22:50 23:05 23:20 23:35 23:50
Barnehurst Mayplace Road East / Pinnacle Hill (Stop NH) 00:06 00:21 04:36 05:36 05:51 06:06 06:21 06:31 06:41 06:51 07:02 07:13 07:24 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:59 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:59 12:59 13:11 13:23 13:35 13:47 13:59 14:47 14:59 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:36 18:51 19:06 20:06 20:22 20:37 20:52 21:07 21:22 21:36 22:21 22:36 22:51 23:06 23:21 23:36 23:51
Mayplace Road East / Barnehurst Road (Stop NJ) 00:07 00:22 04:37 05:37 05:52 06:07 06:22 06:32 06:42 06:52 07:03 07:14 07:25 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:12 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:00 13:00 13:12 13:24 13:36 13:48 14:00 14:48 15:00 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:37 18:52 19:07 20:07 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:08 21:23 21:37 22:22 22:37 22:52 23:07 23:22 23:37 23:52
Barnehurst Road / Randolph Close (Stop NK) 00:08 00:23 04:38 05:38 05:53 06:08 06:23 06:33 06:43 06:53 07:04 07:15 07:26 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:13 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:01 13:01 13:13 13:25 13:37 13:49 14:01 14:49 15:01 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:38 18:53 19:08 20:08 20:24 20:39 20:54 21:09 21:24 21:38 22:23 22:38 22:53 23:08 23:23 23:38 23:53
Northall Road Barnehurst Stn (Stop D) 00:09 00:24 04:39 05:39 05:54 06:09 06:24 06:34 06:44 06:54 07:05 07:16 07:27 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:14 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:02 13:02 13:14 13:26 13:38 13:50 14:02 14:50 15:02 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:39 18:54 19:09 20:09 20:25 20:40 20:55 21:10 21:25 21:39 22:24 22:39 22:54 23:09 23:24 23:39 23:54
Barnehurst Parkside Avenue / Manor Way (Stop) 00:09 00:24 04:39 05:39 05:54 06:09 06:24 06:34 06:44 06:54 07:06 07:17 07:28 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:15 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:03 13:03 13:15 13:27 13:39 13:51 14:03 14:51 15:03 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:40 18:55 19:10 20:10 20:26 20:41 20:56 21:11 21:25 21:39 22:24 22:39 22:54 23:09 23:24 23:39 23:54
Barnehurst Parkside Cross (Stop) 00:10 00:25 04:40 05:40 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:07 07:18 07:29 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:16 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:04 13:04 13:16 13:28 13:40 13:52 14:04 14:52 15:04 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:41 18:56 19:11 20:11 20:27 20:42 20:57 21:12 21:26 21:40 22:25 22:40 22:55 23:10 23:25 23:40 23:55
N End Eversley Cross (->E) 00:11 00:26 04:41 05:41 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:36 06:46 06:56 07:08 07:19 07:30 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:17 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:05 13:05 13:17 13:29 13:41 13:53 14:05 14:53 15:05 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:42 18:57 19:12 20:12 20:28 20:43 20:58 21:13 21:27 21:41 22:26 22:41 22:56 23:11 23:26 23:41 23:56
Slade Green Perry Street (->E) 00:12 00:27 04:42 05:42 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:37 06:47 06:57 07:09 07:20 07:31 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:18 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:06 13:06 13:18 13:30 13:42 13:54 14:06 14:54 15:06 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:43 18:58 19:13 20:13 20:29 20:44 20:59 21:14 21:28 21:42 22:27 22:42 22:57 23:12 23:27 23:42 23:57
Slade Green Howbury Lane (Stop) 00:12 00:27 04:43 05:43 05:58 06:13 06:28 06:38 06:48 06:58 07:10 07:21 07:32 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:19 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:07 13:07 13:19 13:31 13:43 13:55 14:07 14:55 15:07 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:44 18:59 19:14 20:14 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:15 21:29 21:43 22:28 22:43 22:58 23:13 23:27 23:42 23:57
Slade Green Lincoln Road (->N) 00:13 00:28 04:44 05:44 05:59 06:14 06:29 06:39 06:49 06:59 07:11 07:22 07:33 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:20 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:08 13:08 13:20 13:32 13:44 13:56 14:08 14:56 15:08 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:45 19:00 19:15 20:15 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:16 21:30 21:44 22:29 22:44 22:59 23:14 23:28 23:43 23:58
Howbury Lane / Slade Green Station (Stop C) 00:14 00:29 04:45 05:45 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:12 07:23 07:34 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:22 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:09 13:09 13:21 13:33 13:45 13:57 14:10 14:58 15:10 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:33 18:46 19:01 19:16 20:16 20:32 20:47 21:02 21:17 21:31 21:45 22:30 22:45 23:00 23:15 23:29 23:44 23:59
Slade Green Dale View (Stop) 00:15 00:30 04:46 05:46 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:13 07:25 07:36 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:23 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:11 13:11 13:23 13:35 13:47 13:59 14:11 14:59 15:11 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:48 19:03 19:17 20:17 20:33 20:48 21:03 21:18 21:32 21:46 22:31 22:46 23:01 23:16 23:30 23:45 00:00
Slade Green Whitehall Lane Bridge Road (->N) 00:16 00:31 04:47 05:47 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:14 07:26 07:37 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:24 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:12 13:12 13:24 13:36 13:48 14:00 14:12 15:00 15:12 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:49 19:04 19:18 20:18 20:34 20:49 21:04 21:19 21:33 21:47 22:32 22:47 23:02 23:17 23:31 23:46 00:01
N End Masefield Close (->E) 00:17 00:32 04:48 05:48 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:43 06:53 07:03 07:15 07:27 07:38 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:26 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:13 13:13 13:25 13:37 13:49 14:01 14:14 15:02 15:14 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:37 18:50 19:05 19:19 20:19 20:35 20:50 21:05 21:20 21:34 21:48 22:33 22:48 23:03 23:18 23:32 23:47 00:02
Slade Green Forest Road / Bridge Road (Stop J) 00:18 00:33 04:49 05:49 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:44 06:54 07:04 07:16 07:28 07:39 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:27 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:14 13:14 13:26 13:38 13:50 14:02 14:15 15:03 15:15 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:38 18:51 19:06 19:20 20:20 20:36 20:51 21:06 21:21 21:35 21:49 22:34 22:49 23:04 23:19 23:33 23:48 00:03
Forest Road / Slade Green Station (Stop A) 00:19 00:34 04:50 05:50 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:06 07:18 07:30 07:41 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:29 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:16 13:16 13:28 13:40 13:52 14:04 14:17 15:05 15:17 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:40 18:53 19:08 19:22 20:22 20:38 20:53 21:08 21:22 21:36 21:50 22:35 22:50 23:05 23:20 23:34 23:49 00:04
Slade Green Hazel Road (Stop K) 00:20 00:35 04:51 05:51 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:46 06:56 07:07 07:19 07:31 07:42 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:30 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:17 13:17 13:29 13:41 13:53 14:05 14:18 15:06 15:18 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:41 18:54 19:09 19:23 20:23 20:39 20:54 21:09 21:23 21:37 21:51 22:36 22:51 23:06 23:21 23:35 23:50 00:05
Slade Green Grange Way (->N) 00:21 00:36 04:52 05:52 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:47 06:57 07:08 07:20 07:32 07:43 07:54 08:07 08:19 08:32 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:07 10:18 13:18 13:30 13:42 13:54 14:07 14:20 15:08 15:20 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:42 18:55 19:10 19:24 20:24 20:40 20:55 21:10 21:24 21:38 21:52 22:37 22:52 23:07 23:22 23:36 23:51 00:06
Slade Green Road / Manor Road (->N) 00:22 00:37 04:53 05:53 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:48 06:58 07:09 07:21 07:33 07:44 07:55 08:08 08:20 08:33 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:08 10:19 13:19 13:31 13:43 13:55 14:08 14:21 15:09 15:21 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:43 18:56 19:11 19:25 20:25 20:41 20:56 21:11 21:25 21:39 21:53 22:38 22:53 23:08 23:23 23:37 23:52 00:07
Slade Green Bilton Road (->W) 00:23 00:38 04:54 05:54 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:49 06:59 07:11 07:23 07:35 07:46 07:57 08:10 08:22 08:35 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:10 10:21 13:21 13:33 13:45 13:57 14:10 14:23 15:11 15:23 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:45 18:58 19:13 19:27 20:27 20:43 20:58 21:13 21:26 21:40 21:54 22:39 22:54 23:09 23:24 23:38 23:53 00:08
Erith Manor Road Frobisher Road (->W) 00:23 00:38 04:54 05:54 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:49 07:00 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:47 07:58 08:10 08:23 08:36 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:11 10:22 13:22 13:34 13:46 13:58 14:11 14:24 15:12 15:24 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:46 18:59 19:13 19:27 20:27 20:43 20:58 21:13 21:26 21:40 21:54 22:39 22:54 23:09 23:24 23:38 23:53 00:08
Erith Compton Place (Stop N) 00:24 00:39 04:55 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:50 07:01 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:48 07:59 08:11 08:24 08:37 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:12 10:23 13:23 13:35 13:47 13:59 14:12 14:25 15:13 15:25 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:47 19:00 19:14 19:28 20:28 20:44 20:59 21:14 21:27 21:41 21:55 22:40 22:55 23:10 23:25 23:39 23:54 00:09
Erith Health Centre (Stop M) 00:24 00:39 04:56 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:51 07:02 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:49 08:00 08:12 08:25 08:38 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:13 10:24 13:24 13:36 13:48 14:00 14:13 14:26 15:14 15:26 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:48 19:01 19:15 19:29 20:29 20:45 21:00 21:15 21:28 21:42 21:56 22:41 22:56 23:11 23:26 23:40 23:54 00:09
Erith Colebrook Street (Stop P) 00:25 00:40 04:57 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:52 07:03 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:50 08:01 08:13 08:26 08:39 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:14 10:25 13:25 13:37 13:49 14:01 14:14 14:27 15:15 15:27 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:49 19:02 19:16 19:30 20:30 20:46 21:01 21:16 21:29 21:43 21:57 22:42 22:57 23:12 23:27 23:41 23:55 00:10
Erith Town Centre / Riverside (Stop J) 00:26 00:41 04:58 05:58 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:53 07:04 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:51 08:02 08:14 08:27 08:40 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:15 10:26 13:26 13:38 13:50 14:02 14:15 14:28 15:16 15:28 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:50 19:03 19:17 19:31 20:31 20:47 21:02 21:17 21:30 21:44 21:58 22:43 22:58 23:13 23:28 23:42 23:56 00:11
Erith Fraser Road Bexley Road (Stop A) 00:26 00:41 04:58 05:58 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:53 07:05 07:17 07:29 07:41 07:52 08:03 08:15 08:28 08:41 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:16 10:27 13:27 13:39 13:51 14:03 14:16 14:29 15:17 15:29 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:51 19:03 19:17 19:31 20:31 20:47 21:02 21:17 21:30 21:44 21:58 22:43 22:58 23:13 23:28 23:42 23:56 00:11
Erith Europa Trading Estate (->W) 00:27 00:42 04:59 05:59 06:14 06:29 06:44 06:54 07:06 07:18 07:30 07:42 07:53 08:04 08:16 08:29 08:42 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:17 10:28 13:28 13:40 13:52 14:04 14:17 14:30 15:18 15:30 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:52 19:04 19:18 19:32 20:32 20:48 21:03 21:18 21:31 21:45 21:59 22:44 22:59 23:14 23:29 23:43 23:57 00:12
Erith Birch Walk (->W) 00:27 00:42 05:00 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:45 06:55 07:07 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:54 08:05 08:17 08:30 08:43 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:18 10:29 13:29 13:41 13:53 14:05 14:18 14:31 15:19 15:31 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:53 19:05 19:19 19:33 20:33 20:49 21:04 21:19 21:32 21:46 22:00 22:45 23:00 23:15 23:29 23:43 23:57 00:12
Hillside Alford Road (->N) 00:28 00:43 05:01 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:46 06:56 07:08 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:55 08:06 08:18 08:31 08:44 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:19 10:30 13:30 13:42 13:54 14:06 14:19 14:32 15:20 15:32 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:54 19:06 19:20 19:34 20:34 20:50 21:05 21:20 21:33 21:47 22:01 22:46 23:01 23:16 23:30 23:44 23:58 00:13
Hillside Trinity School (->W) 00:29 00:44 05:02 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:47 06:57 07:09 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:56 08:07 08:19 08:32 08:45 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:20 10:31 13:31 13:43 13:55 14:07 14:20 14:33 15:21 15:30 15:33 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:55 19:07 19:21 19:35 20:35 20:51 21:06 21:21 21:34 21:48 22:02 22:47 23:02 23:17 23:31 23:45 23:59 00:14
Lessness Heath Erith Fire Station (Stop T) 00:29 00:44 05:02 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:47 06:58 07:10 07:22 07:34 07:46 07:57 08:08 08:20 08:33 08:46 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:21 10:32 13:32 13:44 13:56 14:08 14:21 14:34 15:22 15:31 15:34 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:45 18:55 19:07 19:21 19:35 20:35 20:51 21:06 21:21 21:34 21:48 22:02 22:47 23:02 23:17 23:31 23:45 23:59 00:14
Lessness Heath Brook Street (Stop U) 00:30 00:45 05:03 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:48 06:59 07:11 07:23 07:35 07:47 07:58 08:09 08:21 08:34 08:47 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:22 10:33 13:33 13:45 13:57 14:09 14:22 14:35 15:23 15:32 15:35 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:46 18:56 19:08 19:22 19:36 20:36 20:52 21:07 21:22 21:35 21:49 22:03 22:48 23:03 23:18 23:32 23:46 00:00 00:15
Lessness Heath Erith Road / Nuxley Road (Stop V) 00:31 00:46 05:04 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:00 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:48 07:59 08:10 08:22 08:35 08:48 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:23 10:34 13:34 13:46 13:58 14:10 14:23 14:36 15:24 15:33 15:36 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:47 18:57 19:09 19:23 19:37 20:37 20:53 21:08 21:23 21:36 21:50 22:04 22:49 23:04 23:19 23:33 23:47 00:01 00:16
Lessness Heath The Eardley Arms (->W) 00:32 00:47 05:05 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:01 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:37 08:50 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:13 10:24 10:35 13:35 13:47 13:59 14:12 14:25 14:38 15:26 15:35 15:38 18:14 18:26 18:37 18:48 18:58 19:10 19:24 19:38 20:38 20:54 21:09 21:24 21:37 21:51 22:05 22:50 23:05 23:20 23:34 23:48 00:02 00:17
Lessness Heath The View (->W) 00:32 00:47 05:05 06:05 06:20 06:36 06:51 07:02 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:38 08:51 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:13 10:24 10:35 13:35 13:47 14:00 14:13 14:26 14:39 15:27 15:36 15:39 18:15 18:27 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:10 19:24 19:38 20:38 20:54 21:09 21:24 21:37 21:51 22:05 22:50 23:05 23:20 23:34 23:48 00:02 00:17
W Heath Woolwich Road Bedonwell Road (Stop G) 00:33 00:48 05:06 06:06 06:21 06:37 06:52 07:03 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:39 08:52 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:14 10:25 10:36 13:36 13:48 14:01 14:14 14:27 14:40 15:28 15:37 15:40 18:16 18:28 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:11 19:25 19:39 20:39 20:55 21:10 21:25 21:38 21:52 22:06 22:51 23:06 23:21 23:35 23:49 00:03 00:18
W Heath New Road (Stop H) 00:33 00:48 05:07 06:07 06:22 06:38 06:53 07:04 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:40 08:53 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:15 10:26 10:37 13:37 13:49 14:02 14:15 14:28 14:41 15:29 15:38 15:41 18:17 18:29 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:12 19:26 19:40 20:40 20:56 21:11 21:25 21:38 21:52 22:06 22:51 23:06 23:21 23:35 23:49 00:03 00:18
Abbey Wood Bostall Hill / Brampton Road (Stop J) 00:34 00:49 05:08 06:08 06:23 06:39 06:54 07:05 07:17 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:41 08:54 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:16 10:27 10:38 13:38 13:50 14:03 14:16 14:29 14:42 15:30 15:39 15:42 18:18 18:30 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:13 19:27 19:41 20:41 20:57 21:12 21:26 21:39 21:53 22:07 22:52 23:07 23:22 23:36 23:50 00:04 00:19
Abbey Wood Longleigh Lane (Stop K) 00:35 00:50 05:09 06:09 06:24 06:40 06:55 07:06 07:18 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:42 08:55 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:17 10:28 10:39 13:39 13:51 14:04 14:17 14:30 14:43 15:31 15:40 15:43 18:19 18:31 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:14 19:28 19:42 20:42 20:58 21:13 21:27 21:40 21:54 22:08 22:53 23:08 23:23 23:37 23:51 00:05 00:20
Abbey Wood Basildon Road (->W) 00:35 00:50 05:10 06:10 06:25 06:41 06:56 07:07 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:43 08:56 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:18 10:29 10:40 13:40 13:52 14:05 14:18 14:31 14:44 15:32 15:41 15:44 18:20 18:32 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:15 19:29 19:43 20:43 20:59 21:14 21:28 21:41 21:55 22:09 22:54 23:09 23:23 23:37 23:51 00:05 00:20
Plumstead Corner / Rockmount Road (Stop WD) 00:36 00:51 05:11 06:11 06:26 06:42 06:58 07:09 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:45 08:58 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:20 10:31 10:42 13:42 13:54 14:07 14:20 14:33 14:46 15:34 15:43 15:46 18:22 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:16 19:30 19:44 20:44 21:00 21:15 21:29 21:42 21:56 22:10 22:55 23:10 23:24 23:38 23:52 00:06 00:21
Plumstead High Street / The Plumstead Ce (Stop WH) 00:37 00:52 05:12 06:12 06:28 06:44 06:59 07:11 07:23 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:47 09:00 09:48 10:00 10:11 10:21 10:32 10:43 13:43 13:56 14:09 14:22 14:35 14:48 15:36 15:45 15:48 18:24 18:35 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:18 19:32 19:46 20:46 21:01 21:16 21:30 21:43 21:57 22:11 22:56 23:11 23:25 23:39 23:53 00:07 00:22
Plumstead Bannockburn Road (Stop WJ) 00:38 00:53 05:13 06:13 06:29 06:45 07:01 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:49 09:02 09:50 10:02 10:13 10:23 10:34 10:45 13:45 13:57 14:10 14:23 14:36 14:49 15:37 15:46 15:49 18:25 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:19 19:33 19:47 20:47 21:02 21:17 21:31 21:44 21:58 22:12 22:57 23:12 23:26 23:40 23:54 00:08 00:23
Plumstead Lakedale Road (Stop WK) 00:39 00:54 05:14 06:14 06:30 06:46 07:02 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:51 09:04 09:52 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:35 10:46 13:46 13:59 14:12 14:25 14:38 14:51 15:39 15:48 15:51 18:27 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:20 19:34 19:48 20:48 21:03 21:18 21:32 21:45 21:59 22:13 22:58 23:13 23:27 23:41 23:55 00:09 00:24
Plumstead Road Plumstead Station (Stop WL) 00:40 00:55 05:16 06:16 06:32 06:48 07:04 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:53 09:06 09:54 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:37 10:48 13:48 14:01 14:14 14:27 14:40 14:53 15:41 15:50 15:53 18:29 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:22 19:36 19:50 20:50 21:05 21:20 21:33 21:46 22:00 22:14 22:59 23:14 23:28 23:42 23:56 00:10 00:25
Thamesmead West Greenwich Community College (Stop WP) 00:40 00:55 05:16 06:16 06:32 06:49 07:05 07:17 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:54 09:07 09:55 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:38 10:49 13:49 14:02 14:15 14:28 14:41 14:54 15:42 15:51 15:54 18:30 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:23 19:37 19:51 20:51 21:06 21:21 21:34 21:47 22:01 22:15 23:00 23:14 23:28 23:42 23:56 00:10 00:25
Thamesmead West Maxey Road (->W) 00:41 00:56 05:17 06:17 06:33 06:50 07:06 07:18 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:55 09:08 09:56 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:39 10:50 13:50 14:03 14:16 14:29 14:42 14:55 15:43 15:52 15:55 18:31 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:24 19:38 19:52 20:52 21:07 21:22 21:35 21:48 22:02 22:16 23:01 23:15 23:29 23:43 23:57 00:11 00:26
Beresford Sq / Woolwich Arsenal Stn (Stop U) 00:42 00:57 05:18 06:18 06:34 06:51 07:08 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:57 09:10 09:58 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:40 10:51 13:51 14:04 14:17 14:30 14:43 14:56 15:44 15:53 15:56 18:32 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:25 19:39 19:53 20:53 21:08 21:23 21:36 21:49 22:03 22:17 23:02 23:16 23:30 23:44 23:58 00:12 00:27

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Arriva London