bustimes.org

99 - Woolwich - Erith - Bexleyheath

A bus service operated by Arriva London

Map

Woolwich - Erith - Bexleyheath

Woolwich High Street (Stop C) 00:00 then every 15 minutes until 00:45 04:55 then every 30 minutes until 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:14 10:28 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 then every 15 minutes until 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:15 then every 15 minutes until 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:00 then every 15 minutes until 23:45
Woolwich Hare Street (Stop F) 00:01 00:46 04:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:15 10:29 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:16 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:46 21:01 23:46
Woolwich Powis Street (Stop B) 00:02 00:47 04:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:16 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:17 20:02 20:17 20:32 20:47 21:02 23:47
Woolwich Thomas Street (Stop T) 00:03 00:48 04:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:17 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:17 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:52 18:04 18:18 20:03 20:18 20:33 20:48 21:03 23:48
Woolwich Arsenal Station (Stop N) 00:04 00:49 04:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:19 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:19 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:54 18:06 18:20 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:04 23:49
Plumstead Road Woolwich Mkt (Stop K) 00:05 00:50 05:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:20 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:05 12:21 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:05 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:55 18:07 18:21 20:06 20:21 20:36 20:51 21:05 23:50
Thamesmead West Maxey Road (->E) 00:06 00:51 05:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:21 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:36 11:51 12:07 12:23 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:07 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:57 18:08 18:22 20:07 20:22 20:37 20:52 21:06 23:51
Thamesmead West Plumstead Bus Garage (Stop A) 00:07 00:52 05:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:22 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:37 11:53 12:09 12:25 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:09 17:24 17:36 17:47 17:58 18:09 18:23 20:08 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:07 23:52
Plumstead High Street / Plumstead Stn (Stop B) 00:08 00:53 05:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:39 11:55 12:11 12:27 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:11 17:26 17:38 17:49 18:00 18:11 18:25 20:10 20:25 20:40 20:55 21:08 23:53
Plumstead Lakedale Road (Stop D) 00:08 00:53 05:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:04 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:40 11:56 12:12 12:28 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:12 17:27 17:39 17:50 18:01 18:12 18:26 20:11 20:26 20:41 20:55 21:08 23:53
Plumstead High Street Police Station (Stop E) 00:09 00:54 05:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:05 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:41 11:57 12:13 12:29 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:13 17:28 17:40 17:51 18:02 18:13 18:27 20:12 20:27 20:42 20:56 21:09 23:54
Plumstead Purrett Road (Stop G) 00:10 00:55 05:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:06 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:27 11:43 11:59 12:15 12:31 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:00 17:14 17:29 17:41 17:52 18:03 18:14 18:28 20:13 20:28 20:43 20:57 21:10 23:55
Plumstead Cnr Church Manorway (Stop J) 00:11 00:56 05:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:07 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:44 12:00 12:16 12:32 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:16 17:30 17:42 17:53 18:04 18:15 18:29 20:14 20:29 20:44 20:58 21:11 23:56
Abbey Wood Basildon Road (->E) 00:12 00:57 05:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:08 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:30 11:46 12:02 12:18 12:34 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:03 17:17 17:31 17:43 17:54 18:05 18:16 18:30 20:15 20:30 20:45 20:59 21:12 23:57
Abbey Wood Bostall Hill Bostall Lane (->E) 00:13 00:58 05:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:09 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:31 11:47 12:03 12:19 12:35 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:04 17:18 17:32 17:44 17:55 18:06 18:17 18:31 20:16 20:31 20:46 21:00 21:13 23:58
Abbey Wood Longleigh Lane (Stop A) 00:14 00:59 05:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:10 09:31 09:46 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:33 11:49 12:05 12:21 12:37 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:06 17:20 17:34 17:45 17:56 18:07 18:18 18:32 20:17 20:32 20:47 21:01 21:14 23:59
W Heath Woolwich Road / Brampton Road (Stop B) 00:14 00:59 05:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:10 09:31 09:46 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:34 11:50 12:06 12:22 12:38 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:52 17:06 17:20 17:34 17:45 17:56 18:07 18:18 18:32 20:17 20:32 20:47 21:01 21:14 23:59
W Heath New Road (Stop C) 00:15 01:00 05:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:11 09:32 09:47 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:35 11:51 12:07 12:23 12:39 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:53 17:07 17:21 17:35 17:46 17:57 18:08 18:19 18:33 20:18 20:33 20:48 21:02 21:15 00:00
W Heath Woolwich Road / Bedonwell Road (Stop D) 00:16 01:01 05:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:12 09:33 09:48 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:36 11:52 12:08 12:24 12:40 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:54 17:08 17:22 17:36 17:47 17:58 18:09 18:20 18:34 20:19 20:34 20:49 21:03 21:16 00:01
Lessness Heath The View (->E) 00:17 01:02 05:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:13 09:34 09:49 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:37 11:53 12:09 12:25 12:41 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:55 17:09 17:23 17:37 17:48 17:59 18:10 18:21 18:35 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:04 21:17 00:02
Lessness Heath The Eardley Arms (Stop P) 00:18 01:03 05:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:14 09:35 09:50 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:38 11:54 12:10 12:26 12:42 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:56 17:10 17:24 17:38 17:49 18:00 18:11 18:22 18:36 20:21 20:36 20:51 21:05 21:18 00:03
Lessness Heath Erith Road / Nuxley Road (Stop Q) 00:18 01:03 05:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:14 09:35 09:50 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:38 11:54 12:10 12:26 12:42 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:56 17:10 17:24 17:38 17:49 18:00 18:11 18:22 18:36 20:21 20:36 20:51 21:05 21:18 00:03
Lessness Heath Erith Road / Brook Street (Stop R) 00:19 01:04 05:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:15 09:36 09:51 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:39 11:55 12:11 12:27 12:43 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:57 17:11 17:25 17:39 17:50 18:01 18:12 18:23 18:37 20:22 20:37 20:52 21:06 21:19 00:04
Lessness Heath Erith Fire Station (Stop S) 00:19 01:04 05:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:16 09:37 09:52 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:40 11:56 12:12 12:28 12:44 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:58 17:12 17:26 17:40 17:51 18:02 18:13 18:24 18:38 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:06 21:19 00:04
Hillside Trinity School (->E) 00:20 01:05 05:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:16 09:37 09:53 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:41 11:57 12:13 12:29 12:45 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:44 16:58 17:12 17:26 17:40 17:51 18:02 18:13 18:24 18:38 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:07 21:20 00:05
Hillside Alford Road (->S) 00:21 01:06 05:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:17 09:38 09:54 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:42 11:58 12:14 12:30 12:46 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:45 16:59 17:13 17:27 17:41 17:52 18:03 18:14 18:25 18:39 20:24 20:39 20:54 21:08 21:21 00:06
Erith Birch Walk (->E) 00:21 01:06 05:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:18 09:39 09:54 10:11 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:43 11:59 12:15 12:31 12:47 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:00 17:14 17:28 17:42 17:53 18:04 18:15 18:26 18:40 20:25 20:40 20:55 21:08 21:21 00:06
Erith Europa Trading Estate (->E) 00:22 01:07 05:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:19 09:40 09:55 10:12 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:44 12:00 12:16 12:32 12:48 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:01 17:15 17:29 17:43 17:54 18:05 18:16 18:27 18:41 20:26 20:41 20:56 21:09 21:22 00:07
Erith Fraser Road / Bexley Road (Stop B) 00:23 01:08 05:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:19 09:40 09:56 10:13 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:45 12:01 12:17 12:33 12:49 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:18 16:33 16:47 17:01 17:15 17:29 17:43 17:54 18:05 18:16 18:27 18:41 20:26 20:41 20:56 21:10 21:23 00:08
Erith Walnut Tree Road (Stop E) 00:23 01:08 05:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:20 09:41 09:57 10:14 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:46 12:02 12:18 12:34 12:50 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:19 16:34 16:48 17:02 17:16 17:30 17:44 17:55 18:06 18:17 18:28 18:42 20:27 20:42 20:57 21:10 21:23 00:08
Erith Station / West Street (Stop L) 00:24 01:09 05:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:21 09:42 09:58 10:15 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:47 12:03 12:19 12:35 12:51 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:20 16:35 16:49 17:03 17:17 17:31 17:45 17:56 18:07 18:18 18:29 18:43 20:28 20:43 20:58 21:11 21:24 00:09
Erith Town Centre / Cross Street (Stop G) 00:25 01:10 05:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:22 09:43 09:59 10:16 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:48 12:04 12:20 12:36 12:52 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:21 16:36 16:50 17:04 17:18 17:32 17:46 17:57 18:08 18:19 18:30 18:44 20:29 20:44 20:59 21:12 21:25 00:10
Erith James Watt Way (Stop K) 00:26 01:11 05:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:23 09:44 10:00 10:17 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:49 12:05 12:21 12:37 12:53 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:22 16:37 16:51 17:05 17:19 17:33 17:47 17:58 18:09 18:20 18:31 18:45 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:13 21:26 00:11
Erith Manor Road / Aperfield Road (->E) 00:27 01:12 05:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:24 09:45 10:01 10:18 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:50 12:06 12:22 12:38 12:54 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:23 16:38 16:52 17:06 17:20 17:34 17:48 17:59 18:10 18:21 18:32 18:46 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:14 21:27 00:12
Slade Green Bilton Road (->E) 00:28 01:13 05:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:25 09:46 10:02 10:19 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:52 12:08 12:24 12:40 12:56 15:41 15:56 16:10 16:24 16:39 16:53 17:07 17:21 17:35 17:49 18:00 18:11 18:22 18:33 18:47 20:32 20:47 21:02 21:15 21:28 00:13
Slade Green Road / Manor Road (->S) 00:29 01:14 05:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:26 09:47 10:03 10:20 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:53 12:09 12:25 12:41 12:57 15:42 15:57 16:11 16:25 16:40 16:54 17:08 17:22 17:36 17:50 18:01 18:12 18:23 18:34 18:48 20:33 20:48 21:03 21:16 21:29 00:14
Slade Green Grange Way (->S) 00:30 01:15 05:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:27 09:48 10:04 10:21 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:54 12:10 12:26 12:42 12:58 15:43 15:58 16:12 16:26 16:41 16:55 17:09 17:23 17:37 17:51 18:02 18:13 18:24 18:35 18:49 20:34 20:49 21:04 21:17 21:30 00:15
Slade Green Hazel Road (Stop L) 00:31 01:16 05:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:28 09:49 10:05 10:22 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:55 12:11 12:27 12:43 12:59 15:44 15:59 16:13 16:27 16:42 16:56 17:10 17:24 17:38 17:52 18:03 18:14 18:25 18:36 18:50 20:35 20:50 21:05 21:18 21:31 00:16
Forest Road / Slade Green Station (Stop A) 00:32 01:17 05:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:29 09:50 10:07 10:24 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:57 12:13 12:29 12:45 13:01 15:46 16:01 16:15 16:29 16:43 16:57 17:11 17:25 17:39 17:53 18:04 18:15 18:26 18:37 18:51 20:36 20:51 21:06 21:19 21:32 00:17
Slade Green Forest Road / Bridge Road (Stop D) 00:32 01:17 05:28 07:58 08:28 08:59 09:30 09:51 10:08 10:25 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:58 12:14 12:30 12:46 13:02 15:47 16:02 16:16 16:30 16:44 16:58 17:12 17:26 17:40 17:54 18:05 18:16 18:27 18:38 18:52 20:37 20:52 21:06 21:19 21:32 00:17
N End Masefield Close (->W) 00:33 01:18 05:29 07:59 08:29 09:00 09:31 09:52 10:09 10:26 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:59 12:15 12:31 12:47 13:03 15:48 16:03 16:17 16:31 16:45 16:59 17:13 17:27 17:41 17:55 18:06 18:17 18:28 18:39 18:53 20:38 20:53 21:07 21:20 21:33 00:18
Slade Green Bridge Lane Whitehall Lane (Stop) 00:34 01:19 05:30 08:00 08:30 09:01 09:32 09:53 10:10 10:27 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 12:00 12:16 12:32 12:48 13:04 15:49 16:04 16:18 16:32 16:46 17:00 17:14 17:28 17:42 17:56 18:07 18:18 18:29 18:40 18:54 20:39 20:54 21:08 21:21 21:34 00:19
Slade Green Dale View (Stop) 00:35 01:20 05:31 08:01 08:31 09:02 09:33 09:54 10:11 10:28 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 12:01 12:17 12:33 12:49 13:05 15:50 16:05 16:19 16:33 16:47 17:01 17:15 17:29 17:43 17:57 18:08 18:19 18:30 18:41 18:55 20:40 20:55 21:09 21:22 21:35 00:20
Whitehall Lane / Slade Green Station (Stop B) 00:35 01:20 05:32 08:02 08:32 09:03 09:34 09:55 10:12 10:29 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:02 12:18 12:34 12:50 13:06 15:51 16:06 16:20 16:34 16:48 17:02 17:16 17:30 17:44 17:58 18:09 18:20 18:31 18:42 18:56 20:41 20:56 21:09 21:22 21:35 00:20
Slade Green Lincoln Road (->S) 00:36 01:21 05:33 08:03 08:33 09:04 09:35 09:56 10:13 10:30 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:03 12:19 12:35 12:51 13:07 15:52 16:07 16:21 16:35 16:49 17:03 17:17 17:31 17:45 17:59 18:10 18:21 18:32 18:43 18:57 20:42 20:57 21:10 21:23 21:36 00:21
Slade Green Thames Road (DA1) (Stop) 00:37 01:22 05:34 08:04 08:34 09:05 09:36 09:57 10:14 10:31 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:04 12:20 12:36 12:52 13:08 15:53 16:08 16:22 16:36 16:50 17:04 17:18 17:32 17:46 18:00 18:11 18:22 18:33 18:44 18:58 20:43 20:58 21:11 21:24 21:37 00:22
Slade Green Perry Street (->W) 00:38 01:23 05:35 08:05 08:35 09:06 09:37 09:58 10:15 10:32 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:05 12:21 12:37 12:53 13:09 15:54 16:09 16:23 16:37 16:51 17:05 17:19 17:33 17:47 18:01 18:12 18:23 18:34 18:45 18:59 20:44 20:59 21:12 21:25 21:38 00:23
N End Eversley Cross (->W) 00:38 01:23 05:35 08:05 08:35 09:06 09:37 09:59 10:16 10:33 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:06 12:22 12:38 12:54 13:10 15:55 16:09 16:23 16:37 16:51 17:05 17:19 17:33 17:47 18:01 18:12 18:23 18:34 18:45 18:59 20:44 20:59 21:12 21:25 21:38 00:23
Barnehurst Parkside Cross (Stop) 00:39 01:24 05:36 08:06 08:36 09:07 09:38 10:00 10:17 10:34 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:07 12:23 12:39 12:55 13:11 15:56 16:10 16:24 16:38 16:52 17:06 17:20 17:34 17:48 18:02 18:13 18:24 18:35 18:46 19:00 20:45 21:00 21:13 21:26 21:39 00:24
Barnehurst Northall Road / Manor Way (Stop) 00:40 01:25 05:37 08:07 08:37 09:08 09:39 10:01 10:18 10:35 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:08 12:24 12:40 12:56 13:12 15:57 16:11 16:25 16:39 16:53 17:07 17:21 17:35 17:49 18:03 18:14 18:25 18:36 18:47 19:01 20:46 21:01 21:14 21:27 21:40 00:25
Northall Road / Barnehurst Station (Stop C) 00:41 01:26 05:38 08:08 08:38 09:09 09:40 10:02 10:19 10:36 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:09 12:25 12:41 12:57 13:13 15:58 16:12 16:26 16:40 16:54 17:08 17:22 17:36 17:50 18:04 18:15 18:26 18:37 18:48 19:02 20:47 21:02 21:15 21:28 21:41 00:26
Barnehurst Road / Randolph Close (Stop NL) 00:41 01:26 05:38 08:08 08:38 09:09 09:40 10:02 10:19 10:36 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:09 12:25 12:41 12:57 13:13 15:58 16:12 16:26 16:40 16:54 17:08 17:22 17:36 17:50 18:04 18:15 18:26 18:37 18:48 19:02 20:47 21:02 21:15 21:28 21:41 00:26
Mayplace Road East / Barnehurst Road (Stop NM) 00:42 01:27 05:39 08:09 08:39 09:10 09:41 10:03 10:20 10:37 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:10 12:26 12:42 12:58 13:14 15:59 16:13 16:27 16:41 16:55 17:09 17:23 17:37 17:51 18:05 18:16 18:27 18:38 18:49 19:03 20:48 21:03 21:16 21:29 21:42 00:27
Barnehurst Mayplace Road East / Pinnacle Hill (Stop NN) 00:42 01:27 05:40 08:10 08:40 09:11 09:42 10:04 10:21 10:38 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:11 12:27 12:43 12:59 13:15 16:00 16:14 16:28 16:42 16:56 17:10 17:24 17:38 17:52 18:06 18:17 18:28 18:39 18:50 19:04 20:49 21:03 21:16 21:29 21:42 00:27
Bexleyheath Erith Road (Stop NP) 00:43 01:28 05:40 08:10 08:41 09:12 09:43 10:05 10:22 10:39 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:12 12:28 12:44 13:00 13:16 16:01 16:15 16:29 16:43 16:57 17:11 17:25 17:39 17:53 18:07 18:18 18:29 18:40 18:51 19:05 20:50 21:04 21:17 21:30 21:43 00:28
Bexleyheath Tower Road (Stop NQ) 00:43 01:28 05:41 08:11 08:42 09:13 09:44 10:06 10:23 10:40 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:13 12:29 12:45 13:01 13:17 16:02 16:16 16:30 16:44 16:58 17:12 17:26 17:40 17:54 18:08 18:19 18:30 18:41 18:52 19:06 20:51 21:04 21:17 21:30 21:43 00:28
Bexleyheath Geddes Place (->W) 00:44 01:29 05:42 08:12 08:43 09:14 09:45 10:07 10:24 10:41 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:14 12:30 12:46 13:02 13:18 16:03 16:17 16:31 16:45 16:59 17:13 17:27 17:41 17:55 18:09 18:20 18:31 18:42 18:53 19:07 20:52 21:05 21:18 21:31 21:44 00:29

Bexleyheath - Erith - Woolwich

Mayplace Rd West / Bexleyheath Clock Twr (Stop S) 00:05 00:20 04:35 05:05 05:37 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 then every 15 minutes until 10:10 10:24 10:38 10:53 11:07 11:21 11:35 11:49 12:03 12:17 then every 15 minutes until 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:18 16:34 16:50 then every 15 minutes until 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:05 21:20 21:35 21:50 22:05 then every 15 minutes until 23:50
Bexleyheath Forresters Crescent (Stop NG) 00:05 00:20 04:35 05:05 05:37 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:11 10:11 10:25 10:39 10:54 11:08 11:22 11:36 11:50 12:04 12:18 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:19 16:35 16:51 20:06 20:21 20:36 20:51 21:05 21:20 21:35 21:50 22:05 23:50
Barnehurst Mayplace Road East / Pinnacle Hill (Stop NH) 00:06 00:21 04:36 05:06 05:38 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:12 10:12 10:26 10:40 10:55 11:09 11:23 11:37 11:51 12:05 12:19 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:20 16:36 16:52 20:07 20:22 20:37 20:52 21:06 21:21 21:36 21:51 22:06 23:51
Mayplace Road East / Barnehurst Road (Stop NJ) 00:07 00:22 04:37 05:07 05:39 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:13 10:13 10:27 10:41 10:56 11:10 11:24 11:38 11:52 12:06 12:20 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:21 16:37 16:53 20:08 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:07 21:22 21:37 21:52 22:07 23:52
Barnehurst Road / Randolph Close (Stop NK) 00:08 00:23 04:38 05:08 05:40 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:14 10:14 10:28 10:42 10:57 11:11 11:25 11:39 11:53 12:07 12:21 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:22 16:38 16:54 20:09 20:24 20:39 20:54 21:08 21:23 21:38 21:53 22:08 23:53
Northall Road / Barnehurst Station (Stop D) 00:09 00:24 04:39 05:09 05:41 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:15 10:15 10:29 10:43 10:58 11:12 11:26 11:40 11:54 12:08 12:22 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:23 16:39 16:55 20:10 20:25 20:40 20:55 21:09 21:24 21:39 21:54 22:09 23:54
Barnehurst Parkside Avenue / Manor Way (Stop) 00:09 00:24 04:39 05:09 05:41 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:40 08:10 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:16 10:16 10:30 10:44 10:59 11:13 11:27 11:41 11:55 12:09 12:23 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:24 16:40 16:55 20:10 20:25 20:40 20:55 21:09 21:24 21:39 21:54 22:09 23:54
Barnehurst Parkside Cross (Stop) 00:10 00:25 04:40 05:10 05:42 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:41 08:11 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:17 10:17 10:31 10:45 11:00 11:14 11:28 11:42 11:56 12:10 12:24 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:25 16:41 16:56 20:11 20:26 20:41 20:56 21:10 21:25 21:40 21:55 22:10 23:55
N End Eversley Cross (->E) 00:11 00:26 04:41 05:11 05:43 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:42 08:12 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:18 10:18 10:32 10:46 11:01 11:15 11:29 11:43 11:57 12:11 12:25 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:26 16:42 16:57 20:12 20:27 20:42 20:57 21:11 21:26 21:41 21:56 22:11 23:56
Slade Green Perry Street (->E) 00:12 00:27 04:42 05:12 05:44 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:43 08:13 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:19 10:19 10:33 10:47 11:02 11:16 11:30 11:44 11:58 12:12 12:26 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:27 16:43 16:58 20:13 20:28 20:43 20:58 21:12 21:27 21:42 21:57 22:12 23:57
Slade Green Howbury Lane (Stop) 00:12 00:27 04:42 05:12 05:44 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:43 08:13 08:33 08:48 09:04 09:20 10:20 10:34 10:48 11:03 11:17 11:31 11:45 11:59 12:13 12:27 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:28 16:44 16:59 20:14 20:29 20:44 20:59 21:13 21:28 21:43 21:58 22:12 23:57
Slade Green Lincoln Road (->N) 00:13 00:28 04:43 05:13 05:45 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:44 08:14 08:34 08:49 09:05 09:21 10:21 10:35 10:49 11:04 11:18 11:32 11:46 12:00 12:14 12:28 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:29 16:45 17:00 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:14 21:29 21:44 21:59 22:13 23:58
Howbury Lane / Slade Green Station (Stop C) 00:14 00:29 04:44 05:14 05:46 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:45 08:15 08:35 08:50 09:06 09:22 10:22 10:36 10:50 11:05 11:19 11:33 11:47 12:02 12:16 12:30 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:14 16:30 16:46 17:01 20:16 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:15 21:30 21:45 22:00 22:14 23:59
Slade Green Dale View (Stop) 00:15 00:30 04:45 05:15 05:47 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:46 08:16 08:36 08:51 09:07 09:23 10:23 10:37 10:51 11:06 11:20 11:34 11:49 12:03 12:17 12:31 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:32 16:47 17:02 20:17 20:32 20:47 21:02 21:16 21:31 21:46 22:01 22:15 00:00
Slade Green Whitehall Lane / Bridge Road (->N) 00:16 00:31 04:46 05:16 05:48 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:47 08:17 08:37 08:52 09:08 09:24 10:24 10:38 10:52 11:07 11:21 11:35 11:50 12:04 12:18 12:32 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:33 16:48 17:03 20:18 20:33 20:48 21:03 21:17 21:32 21:47 22:02 22:16 00:01
N End Masefield Close (->E) 00:17 00:32 04:47 05:17 05:49 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:48 08:18 08:38 08:53 09:09 09:25 10:25 10:39 10:53 11:08 11:22 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:20 12:34 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:18 16:34 16:49 17:04 20:19 20:34 20:49 21:04 21:18 21:33 21:48 22:03 22:17 00:02
Slade Green Forest Road / Bridge Road (Stop J) 00:18 00:33 04:48 05:18 05:50 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:49 08:19 08:39 08:54 09:10 09:26 10:26 10:40 10:54 11:09 11:23 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:21 12:35 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:19 16:35 16:50 17:05 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:05 21:19 21:34 21:49 22:04 22:18 00:03
Forest Road / Slade Green Station (Stop A) 00:19 00:34 04:49 05:19 05:51 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:50 08:20 08:40 08:55 09:11 09:27 10:27 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:25 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:23 12:37 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:21 16:37 16:52 17:07 20:22 20:37 20:52 21:07 21:20 21:35 21:50 22:05 22:19 00:04
Slade Green Hazel Road (Stop K) 00:20 00:35 04:50 05:20 05:52 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:51 08:21 08:41 08:56 09:12 09:28 10:28 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:26 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:24 12:38 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:22 16:38 16:53 17:08 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:08 21:21 21:36 21:51 22:06 22:20 00:05
Slade Green Grange Way (->N) 00:21 00:36 04:51 05:21 05:53 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:52 08:22 08:42 08:57 09:13 09:29 10:29 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:27 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:25 12:39 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:23 16:39 16:54 17:09 20:24 20:39 20:54 21:09 21:22 21:37 21:52 22:07 22:21 00:06
Slade Green Road / Manor Road (->N) 00:22 00:37 04:52 05:22 05:54 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:53 08:23 08:43 08:58 09:14 09:30 10:30 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:28 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:26 12:40 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:24 16:40 16:55 17:10 20:25 20:40 20:55 21:10 21:23 21:38 21:53 22:08 22:22 00:07
Slade Green Bilton Road (->W) 00:23 00:38 04:53 05:23 05:55 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:54 08:24 08:44 08:59 09:15 09:31 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:30 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:28 12:42 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:11 16:25 16:41 16:56 17:11 20:26 20:41 20:56 21:11 21:24 21:39 21:54 22:09 22:23 00:08
Erith Manor Road / Frobisher Road (->W) 00:23 00:38 04:53 05:23 05:55 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:54 08:24 08:44 08:59 09:15 09:31 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:29 12:43 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:12 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 20:26 20:41 20:56 21:11 21:24 21:39 21:54 22:09 22:23 00:08
Erith Compton Place (Stop N) 00:24 00:39 04:54 05:24 05:56 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:55 08:25 08:45 09:00 09:16 09:32 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:30 12:44 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:13 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 20:27 20:42 20:57 21:12 21:25 21:40 21:55 22:10 22:24 00:09
Erith Health Centre (Stop M) 00:24 00:39 04:54 05:24 05:56 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:55 08:25 08:45 09:00 09:17 09:33 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:31 12:45 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:14 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 20:28 20:43 20:58 21:13 21:26 21:41 21:56 22:10 22:24 00:09
Erith Colebrook Street (Stop P) 00:25 00:40 04:55 05:25 05:57 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:56 08:26 08:46 09:01 09:18 09:34 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:32 12:46 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:15 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 20:29 20:44 20:59 21:14 21:27 21:42 21:57 22:11 22:25 00:10
Erith Town Centre / Riverside (Stop J) 00:26 00:41 04:56 05:26 05:58 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:57 08:27 08:47 09:02 09:19 09:35 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:33 12:47 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:16 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:15 21:28 21:43 21:58 22:12 22:26 00:11
Erith Fraser Road / Bexley Road (Stop A) 00:26 00:41 04:56 05:26 05:58 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:57 08:27 08:47 09:02 09:19 09:35 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:49 12:05 12:20 12:34 12:48 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:17 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:15 21:28 21:43 21:58 22:12 22:26 00:11
Erith Europa Trading Estate (->W) 00:27 00:42 04:57 05:27 05:59 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:58 08:28 08:48 09:03 09:20 09:36 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:50 12:06 12:21 12:35 12:49 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:18 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:16 21:29 21:44 21:59 22:13 22:27 00:12
Erith Birch Walk (->W) 00:27 00:42 04:57 05:27 05:59 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:58 08:29 08:49 09:04 09:21 09:37 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:51 12:07 12:22 12:36 12:50 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:19 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 20:32 20:47 21:02 21:17 21:30 21:45 21:59 22:13 22:27 00:12
Hillside Alford Road (->N) 00:28 00:43 04:58 05:28 06:00 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:59 08:30 08:50 09:05 09:22 09:38 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:52 12:08 12:23 12:37 12:51 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:20 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 20:33 20:48 21:03 21:18 21:31 21:46 22:00 22:14 22:28 00:13
Hillside Trinity School (->W) 00:29 00:44 04:59 05:29 06:01 06:29 06:59 07:29 08:00 08:31 08:51 09:06 09:23 09:39 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:53 12:09 12:24 12:38 12:52 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:21 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 20:34 20:49 21:04 21:19 21:32 21:47 22:01 22:15 22:29 00:14
Lessness Heath Erith Fire Station (Stop T) 00:29 00:44 04:59 05:29 06:01 06:29 06:59 07:29 08:00 08:31 08:51 09:06 09:23 09:39 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:53 12:09 12:24 12:38 12:52 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:21 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 20:34 20:49 21:04 21:19 21:32 21:47 22:01 22:15 22:29 00:14
Lessness Heath Brook Street (Stop U) 00:30 00:45 05:00 05:30 06:02 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:01 08:32 08:52 09:07 09:24 09:40 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:54 12:10 12:25 12:39 12:53 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:22 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 20:35 20:50 21:05 21:20 21:33 21:48 22:02 22:16 22:30 00:15
Lessness Heath Erith Road / Nuxley Road (Stop V) 00:31 00:46 05:01 05:31 06:03 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:02 08:33 08:53 09:08 09:25 09:41 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:55 12:11 12:26 12:40 12:54 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:23 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 20:36 20:51 21:06 21:21 21:34 21:49 22:03 22:17 22:31 00:16
Lessness Heath The Eardley Arms (->W) 00:32 00:47 05:02 05:32 06:04 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:03 08:34 08:54 09:09 09:26 09:42 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:56 12:12 12:27 12:41 12:55 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:24 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 20:37 20:52 21:07 21:22 21:35 21:50 22:04 22:18 22:32 00:17
Lessness Heath The View (->W) 00:32 00:47 05:02 05:32 06:04 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:03 08:34 08:54 09:09 09:26 09:42 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:43 11:57 12:13 12:28 12:42 12:56 15:41 15:56 16:10 16:24 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 20:37 20:52 21:07 21:22 21:35 21:50 22:04 22:18 22:32 00:17
W Heath Woolwich Road / Bedonwell Road (Stop G) 00:33 00:48 05:03 05:33 06:05 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:04 08:35 08:55 09:10 09:27 09:43 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:44 11:58 12:14 12:29 12:43 12:57 15:42 15:57 16:11 16:25 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 20:38 20:53 21:08 21:23 21:36 21:51 22:05 22:19 22:33 00:18
W Heath New Road (Stop H) 00:33 00:48 05:04 05:34 06:06 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:05 08:36 08:56 09:11 09:28 09:44 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:45 11:59 12:15 12:30 12:44 12:58 15:43 15:58 16:12 16:26 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 20:39 20:54 21:09 21:24 21:37 21:51 22:05 22:19 22:33 00:18
Abbey Wood Bostall Hill Brampton Road (Stop J) 00:34 00:49 05:05 05:35 06:07 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:06 08:37 08:57 09:12 09:29 09:45 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:46 12:00 12:16 12:31 12:45 12:59 15:44 15:59 16:13 16:27 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 20:40 20:55 21:10 21:25 21:38 21:52 22:06 22:20 22:34 00:19
Abbey Wood Longleigh Lane (Stop K) 00:35 00:50 05:06 05:36 06:08 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:07 08:38 08:58 09:13 09:30 09:46 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:47 12:01 12:17 12:32 12:46 13:00 15:45 16:00 16:14 16:28 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 20:41 20:56 21:11 21:26 21:39 21:53 22:07 22:21 22:35 00:20
Abbey Wood Basildon Road (->W) 00:35 00:50 05:07 05:37 06:09 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:08 08:39 08:59 09:14 09:31 09:47 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:48 12:02 12:18 12:33 12:47 13:01 15:46 16:01 16:15 16:29 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 20:42 20:57 21:12 21:26 21:39 21:53 22:07 22:21 22:35 00:20
Plumstead Corner / Rockmount Road (Stop WD) 00:36 00:51 05:08 05:38 06:10 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:09 08:40 09:00 09:15 09:32 09:48 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:49 12:04 12:20 12:35 12:49 13:03 15:48 16:03 16:16 16:30 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 20:43 20:58 21:13 21:27 21:40 21:54 22:08 22:22 22:36 00:21
Plumstead High Street The Plumstead Centre (Stop WH) 00:37 00:52 05:09 05:39 06:11 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:10 08:41 09:01 09:17 09:34 09:50 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:51 12:06 12:22 12:37 12:51 13:05 15:50 16:04 16:18 16:31 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 20:44 20:59 21:14 21:28 21:41 21:55 22:09 22:23 22:37 00:22
Plumstead Bannockburn Road (Stop WJ) 00:38 00:53 05:10 05:40 06:12 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:11 08:42 09:02 09:18 09:35 09:51 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:52 12:07 12:23 12:38 12:52 13:06 15:51 16:06 16:19 16:32 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 20:45 21:00 21:15 21:29 21:42 21:56 22:10 22:24 22:38 00:23
Plumstead Lakedale Road (Stop WK) 00:39 00:54 05:11 05:41 06:13 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:12 08:43 09:03 09:19 09:36 09:52 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:53 12:09 12:25 12:40 12:54 13:08 15:53 16:07 16:20 16:33 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 20:46 21:01 21:16 21:30 21:43 21:57 22:11 22:25 22:39 00:24
Plumstead Road Plumstead Station (Stop WL) 00:40 00:55 05:12 05:42 06:14 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:13 08:44 09:04 09:21 09:38 09:54 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:55 12:11 12:27 12:42 12:56 13:10 15:55 16:09 16:22 16:35 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 20:48 21:03 21:17 21:31 21:44 21:58 22:12 22:26 22:40 00:25
Thamesmead West Greenwich Community College (Stop WP) 00:40 00:55 05:12 05:42 06:14 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:13 08:44 09:05 09:22 09:39 09:55 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:56 12:12 12:28 12:43 12:57 13:11 15:56 16:10 16:23 16:36 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 20:49 21:03 21:17 21:31 21:44 21:58 22:12 22:26 22:40 00:25
Thamesmead West Maxey Road (->W) 00:41 00:56 05:13 05:43 06:15 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:14 08:45 09:06 09:23 09:40 09:56 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:57 12:13 12:29 12:44 12:58 13:12 15:57 16:11 16:24 16:37 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 20:50 21:04 21:18 21:32 21:45 21:59 22:13 22:27 22:41 00:26
Beresford Sq / Woolwich Arsenal Stn (Stop U) 00:42 00:57 05:14 05:44 06:16 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:15 08:46 09:07 09:24 09:41 09:57 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:58 12:14 12:30 12:45 12:59 13:13 15:58 16:12 16:25 16:38 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 20:51 21:05 21:19 21:33 21:46 22:00 22:14 22:28 22:42 00:27

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Arriva London