bustimes.org

9E - City Centre - Boucher Road - Musgrave Park Hospital

A bus service operated by Translink Metro

Map

City Centre - Boucher Road - Musgrave Park Hospital

Donegall Square East 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:35 17:55
Great Northern Mall (outward) 07:07 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:38 17:58
Dublin Road (outward) 07:08 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:39 17:59
Belfast Hostelling International (outward) 07:10 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:41 18:01
Donegall Road 78 (outward) 07:10 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:41 18:01
Donegall Road 175 (outward) 07:11 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:42 18:02
Pandora Street (outward) 07:11 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:43 18:03
McDowells Pharmacy (outward) 07:12 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:44 18:04
Frenchpark Street (outward) 07:12 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:45 18:05
Donegall Road, Monarch Laundry (outward) 07:13 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:46 18:06
Glenmachan Street (other direction) 07:13 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:46 18:06
Olympia Leisure Centre (outward) 07:13 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:47 18:07
Hurst's (outward) 07:14 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:48 18:08
Boucher Retail Park (outward) 07:15 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:50 18:10
Boucher Place (outward) 07:15 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:50 18:10
Boucher Road (City Council Depot) (outward) 07:18 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:53 18:13
Musgrave Park Hospital (outward) 07:21 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 16:56 18:16
Musgrave Park Hospital (Withers Building) (terminal) 07:23 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 16:58 18:18

Musgrave Park Hospital - Boucher Road - City Centre

Musgrave Park Hospital (Withers Building) (terminal) 09:41 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:15 17:15 17:55 18:25
Musgrave Park Hospital (Disablement Services) (inward) 09:42 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:16 17:16 17:56 18:26
Musgrave Park Hospital (Meadowlands)l (inward) 09:42 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:16 17:16 17:56 18:26
Musgrave Park Hospital (Estates) (inward) 09:43 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:17 17:17 17:57 18:27
Musgrave Park Hospital (McKinney House 1) (inward) 09:44 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:18 17:18 17:58 18:28
Musgrave Park Hospital (McKinney House 2) (inward) 09:45 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:19 17:19 17:58 18:28
Boucher Road (Charles Hurst) (inward) 09:48 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:22 17:22 18:01 18:31
Boucher Place (inward) 09:49 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:23 17:23 18:02 18:32
Boucher Retail Park (inward) 09:50 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:24 17:24 18:03 18:33
Hurst's (inward) 09:51 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:25 17:25 18:04 18:34
Autoglass (inward) 09:52 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:26 17:26 18:05 18:35
Glenmachan Street (inward) 09:53 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:27 17:27 18:05 18:35
Monarchy Laundry (inward) 09:55 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:29 17:29 18:07 18:37
Donegall Road Methodist Church (inward) 09:55 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:29 17:29 18:07 18:37
Donegall Road Disabled Care Centre (inward) 09:56 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:30 17:30 18:07 18:37
Pandora Street (inward) 09:57 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:31 17:31 18:08 18:38
Abingdon Drive (inward) 09:58 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:32 17:32 18:08 18:38
Donegall Road 53 (inward) 09:59 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:33 17:33 18:09 18:39
Belfast Hostelling International (inward) 10:00 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:34 17:34 18:10 18:40
Albion Street (inward) 10:00 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:34 17:34 18:10 18:40
Great Victoria Street, Naval Club 10:01 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:35 17:35 18:11 18:41
Great Northern Mall (inward) 10:02 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:36 17:36 18:12 18:42
Wellington Place 10:05 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:39 17:39 18:15 18:45

Timetable data from Translink open data

Translink Metro