Bus Times

9E - City Centre - Boucher Road - Musgrave Park Hospital

A bus service operated by Translink Metro

City Centre - Boucher Road - Musgrave Park Hospital

Donegall Square East 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:35 17:55
Great Northern Mall (outward) 07:07 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:45 16:40 17:58
Dublin Road (outward) 07:08 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:47 16:42 17:59
Belfast Hostelling International (outward) 07:10 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:49 16:44 18:01
Donegall Road 78 (outward) 07:10 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:50 16:45 18:01
Donegall Road 175 (outward) 07:11 07:42 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:51 16:46 18:03
Pandora Street (outward) 07:11 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:52 16:47 18:03
McDowells Pharmacy (outward) 07:12 07:44 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:53 16:48 18:05
Frenchpark Street (outward) 07:12 07:45 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:55 16:50 18:06
Donegall Road, Monarch Laundry (outward) 07:13 07:46 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:56 16:51 18:07
Glenmachan Street (other direction) 07:13 07:46 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:56 16:51 18:07
Olympia Leisure Centre (outward) 07:13 07:47 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:57 16:52 18:08
Hurst's (outward) 07:14 07:48 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:58 16:53 18:09
Boucher Retail Park (outward) 07:15 07:50 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 16:01 16:56 18:12
Boucher Place (outward) 07:15 07:50 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 16:02 16:57 18:12
Boucher Road (City Council Depot) (outward) 07:18 07:53 08:25 08:55 09:25 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:05 17:00 18:15
Musgrave Park Hospital (outward) 07:21 07:56 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:10 17:05 18:20
Musgrave Park Hospital (Withers Building) (terminal) 07:23 07:58 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:13 17:08 18:22

Musgrave Park Hospital - Boucher Road - City Centre

Musgrave Park Hospital (Withers Building) (terminal) 09:41 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:15 17:15 17:55 18:25
Musgrave Park Hospital (Disablement Services) (inward) 09:42 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:16 17:16 17:56 18:26
Musgrave Park Hospital (Meadowlands)l (inward) 09:42 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:16 17:16 17:56 18:26
Musgrave Park Hospital (Estates) (inward) 09:43 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:17 17:17 17:57 18:27
Musgrave Park Hospital (McKinney House 1) (inward) 09:44 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:18 17:18 17:58 18:28
Musgrave Park Hospital (McKinney House 2) (inward) 09:45 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:19 17:19 17:59 18:29
Boucher Road (Charles Hurst) (inward) 09:48 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:22 17:22 18:02 18:32
Boucher Place (inward) 09:49 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:23 17:23 18:03 18:33
Boucher Retail Park (inward) 09:51 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:25 17:25 18:04 18:34
Hurst's (inward) 09:52 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:26 17:26 18:05 18:35
Autoglass (inward) 09:53 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:27 17:27 18:06 18:36
Glenmachan Street (inward) 09:54 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:28 17:28 18:07 18:37
Monarchy Laundry (inward) 09:56 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:30 17:30 18:09 18:39
Donegall Road Methodist Church (inward) 09:57 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:31 17:31 18:09 18:39
Donegall Road Disabled Care Centre (inward) 09:57 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:31 17:31 18:10 18:40
Pandora Street (inward) 09:59 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:33 17:33 18:11 18:41
Abingdon Drive (inward) 09:59 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:33 17:33 18:12 18:42
Donegall Road 53 (inward) 10:01 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:35 17:35 18:13 18:43
Belfast Hostelling International (inward) 10:02 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:36 17:36 18:14 18:44
Albion Street (inward) 10:02 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:36 17:36 18:14 18:44
Great Victoria Street, Naval Club 10:03 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:37 17:37 18:15 18:45
Great Northern Mall (inward) 10:04 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:38 17:38 18:16 18:46
Wellington Place 10:08 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:42 17:42 18:19 18:49

Translink Metro