Bus Times

9A - City Centre - Conway

A bus service operated by Translink Metro

Donegall Square East 05:45 06:30 07:00 07:30 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25
Great Northern Mall (outward) 05:47 06:32 07:02 07:33 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:53 18:08 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:27
Dublin Road (outward) 05:48 06:33 07:03 07:34 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:54 18:09 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:28
Bradbury Place (outward) 05:50 06:35 07:05 07:36 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:56 18:11 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:30
Fountainville Avenue (outward) 05:50 06:35 07:05 07:36 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:56 18:11 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:30
Lisburn Road (City Hospital) (outward) 05:51 06:36 07:06 07:38 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 17:58 18:13 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:31
Ulsterville Avenue (outward) 05:51 06:36 07:06 07:39 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 17:59 18:14 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:31
Melrose Street (outward) 05:52 06:37 07:07 07:40 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:00 18:15 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:32
Windsor Avenue (outward) 05:53 06:38 07:08 07:40 08:00 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:01 18:16 18:36 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:33
Windsor Road (outward) 05:53 06:38 07:08 07:41 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:49 18:01 18:16 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:33
Ethel Street (outward) 05:53 06:38 07:08 07:41 08:01 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:02 18:17 18:37 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:33
Brookland Street (outward) 05:54 06:39 07:09 07:42 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:50 18:02 18:17 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:34
Lisburn Road (Marlborough Park) (outward) 05:55 06:40 07:10 07:43 08:03 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:52 18:04 18:19 18:39 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:35
Cranmore Avenue (outward) 05:55 06:40 07:10 07:43 08:03 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:52 18:04 18:19 18:39 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:35
Lancefield Road (outward) 05:55 06:40 07:10 07:43 08:03 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:20 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:52 18:04 18:19 18:39 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:35
Maryville Park (outward) 05:55 06:40 07:10 07:44 08:04 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:53 18:05 18:20 18:40 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:35
Malone Park (outward) 05:56 06:41 07:11 07:44 08:04 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:21 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:53 18:05 18:20 18:40 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:36
Lisburn Road (Kings Hall) (outward) 05:57 06:42 07:12 07:46 08:06 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:23 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:55 18:07 18:22 18:42 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:37
Kingscourt (outward) 05:57 06:42 07:12 07:46 08:06 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:24 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:22 18:42 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:37
Balmoral Park (outward) 05:58 06:43 07:13 07:47 08:07 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:25 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:43 17:56 18:08 18:23 18:43 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:38
Priory Park (outward) 05:58 06:43 07:13 07:47 08:08 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:26 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:44 17:57 18:09 18:24 18:44 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:38
Lisburn Road (Sicily Park) (outward) 05:58 06:43 07:13 07:47 08:08 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:26 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:24 18:44 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:38
Grangeville Drive (outward) 05:59 06:44 07:14 07:48 08:09 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:27 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:45 17:58 18:10 18:25 18:45 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:39
Lisburn Road (Finaghy) (outward) 06:00 06:45 07:15 07:49 08:10 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:29 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:26 18:46 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:40
Upton Park (outward) 06:00 06:45 07:15 07:49 08:10 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:30 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:26 18:46 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:40
Black's Road (outward) 06:01 06:46 07:16 07:50 08:11 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:31 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:27 18:47 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:41
Dunmurry Lane (outward) 06:02 06:47 07:18 07:52 08:13 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:33 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:29 18:49 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:42
Dunmurry Village (outward) 06:03 06:48 07:19 07:53 08:14 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:35 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:30 18:50 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:43
Grange Hill (outward) 06:03 06:48 07:19 07:53 08:14 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:35 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:30 18:50 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:43
Lisburn Road (Seymour Hill) (outward) 06:05 06:50 07:21 07:55 08:16 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:37 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:32 18:52 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:45
Ballybog Road (outward) 06:06 06:51 07:23 07:57 08:18 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:39 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:34 18:54 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:21 21:46
Conway (River Road) (terminal) 06:07 06:52 07:25 07:59 08:21 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:42 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:37 18:56 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:22 21:47

Conway (River Road) (terminal) 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:43 07:57 08:09 08:24 08:40 08:59 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:32 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:44 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:55 22:23
Ballybog Road (inward) 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:44 07:58 08:10 08:25 08:41 09:00 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:33 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:45 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:56 22:24
Lisburn Road (Seymour Hill) (inward) 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 07:59 08:12 08:27 08:43 09:02 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:34 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:46 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:57 22:25
Grange Hill (inward) 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:00 08:14 08:29 08:45 09:03 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:35 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:47 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:57 22:25
Dunmurry Halt (inward) 06:46 07:06 07:27 07:47 08:01 08:15 08:30 08:46 09:04 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:36 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:25 17:45 18:04 18:24 18:47 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:57 22:25
Dunmurry Village (inward) 06:47 07:07 07:28 07:48 08:02 08:16 08:31 08:47 09:05 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:37 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:26 17:46 18:05 18:25 18:48 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:58 22:26
Beechlawn Park (inward) 06:48 07:08 07:29 07:49 08:03 08:17 08:32 08:48 09:06 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:38 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:27 17:47 18:06 18:26 18:49 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:58 22:26
Black's Road (inward) 06:49 07:09 07:31 07:51 08:06 08:20 08:35 08:51 09:08 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:40 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:29 17:48 18:07 18:27 18:50 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:59 22:27
Upton Park (inward) 06:50 07:10 07:32 07:52 08:07 08:21 08:36 08:52 09:09 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:41 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:30 17:49 18:08 18:28 18:51 19:14 19:44 20:14 21:00 22:28
Lowe Memorial Church (inward) 06:51 07:11 07:32 07:52 08:08 08:22 08:37 08:53 09:09 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:41 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:30 17:50 18:09 18:29 18:52 19:15 19:45 20:15 21:00 22:28
Lisburn Road (Finaghy) (inward) 06:52 07:12 07:34 07:54 08:10 08:24 08:39 08:55 09:11 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:43 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:32 17:51 18:10 18:30 18:53 19:16 19:46 20:16 21:01 22:29
Donegall Park (inward) 06:52 07:12 07:34 07:54 08:10 08:24 08:39 08:55 09:11 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:43 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:32 17:51 18:10 18:30 18:53 19:16 19:46 20:16 21:01 22:29
Beechmount Park (inward) 06:52 07:12 07:35 07:55 08:11 08:25 08:40 08:56 09:12 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:44 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:33 17:51 18:10 18:30 18:53 19:16 19:46 20:16 21:01 22:29
Kingscourt (inward) 06:53 07:13 07:35 07:55 08:12 08:26 08:41 08:57 09:12 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:44 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:33 17:52 18:11 18:31 18:54 19:17 19:47 20:17 21:02 22:30
Park Royal (inward) 06:53 07:13 07:36 07:56 08:13 08:27 08:42 08:58 09:13 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:45 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:34 17:52 18:11 18:31 18:54 19:17 19:47 20:17 21:02 22:30
Lisburn Road (Kings Hall) (inward) 06:54 07:14 07:37 07:57 08:14 08:28 08:43 08:59 09:14 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:46 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:35 17:53 18:12 18:32 18:55 19:18 19:48 20:18 21:03 22:31
Malone Park (inward) 06:54 07:14 07:38 07:58 08:15 08:29 08:44 09:00 09:15 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:47 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:36 17:53 18:12 18:32 18:55 19:18 19:48 20:18 21:03 22:31
Lislea Park (inward) 06:55 07:15 07:38 07:58 08:16 08:30 08:45 09:01 09:15 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:47 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:36 17:54 18:13 18:33 18:56 19:19 19:49 20:18 21:03 22:31
Osbourne Park (inward) 06:55 07:15 07:39 07:59 08:17 08:31 08:46 09:02 09:16 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:48 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:37 17:54 18:13 18:33 18:56 19:19 19:49 20:19 21:04 22:32
Capstone Street (inward) 06:56 07:16 07:40 08:00 08:18 08:32 08:47 09:03 09:17 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:49 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:38 17:55 18:14 18:34 18:57 19:20 19:50 20:19 21:04 22:32
Lisburn Road (Marlborough Park) (inward) 06:57 07:17 07:41 08:01 08:20 08:34 08:49 09:05 09:18 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:50 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:39 17:56 18:15 18:35 18:58 19:21 19:51 20:20 21:05 22:33
Brookland Street (inward) 06:58 07:18 07:42 08:02 08:21 08:35 08:50 09:06 09:19 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:51 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:40 17:57 18:16 18:36 18:59 19:22 19:52 20:20 21:05 22:33
Windsor Road (inward) 06:59 07:20 07:44 08:04 08:23 08:37 08:52 09:08 09:21 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:53 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:42 17:58 18:17 18:37 19:00 19:23 19:53 20:21 21:06 22:34
Windsor Avenue (inward) 07:00 07:21 07:45 08:05 08:24 08:38 08:53 09:09 09:22 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:54 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:43 17:59 18:18 18:38 19:01 19:24 19:54 20:22 21:07 22:35
Melrose Street (inward) 07:01 07:21 07:45 08:05 08:24 08:38 08:53 09:09 09:22 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:54 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:43 18:00 18:19 18:39 19:02 19:25 19:55 20:22 21:07 22:35
Ashley Avenue (inward) 07:02 07:22 07:46 08:06 08:25 08:39 08:54 09:10 09:23 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:55 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:44 18:01 18:20 18:40 19:03 19:26 19:56 20:23 21:08 22:36
Ulsterville Avenue (inward) 07:02 07:23 07:47 08:07 08:26 08:40 08:55 09:11 09:24 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:56 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:45 18:01 18:20 18:40 19:03 19:26 19:56 20:23 21:08 22:36
Lisburn Road (City Hospital) (inward) 07:04 07:25 07:49 08:09 08:28 08:42 08:57 09:13 09:26 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:58 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:47 18:03 18:22 18:42 19:05 19:28 19:58 20:25 21:10 22:38
Fountainville Avenue (inward) 07:04 07:25 07:49 08:09 08:28 08:42 08:57 09:13 09:26 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:58 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:47 18:03 18:22 18:42 19:05 19:28 19:58 20:25 21:10 22:38
Bradbury Place (inward) 07:05 07:27 07:51 08:11 08:30 08:44 08:59 09:15 09:28 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 13:00 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:48 18:04 18:23 18:43 19:06 19:29 19:59 20:26 21:11 22:39
Albion Street (inward) 07:05 07:27 07:51 08:12 08:31 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:28 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 13:00 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:48 18:04 18:23 18:43 19:06 19:29 19:59 20:26 21:11 22:39
Great Victoria Street, Naval Club 07:06 07:28 07:52 08:12 08:31 08:45 09:00 09:16 09:29 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:01 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:49 18:05 18:24 18:44 19:07 19:30 20:00 20:27 21:12 22:40
Great Northern Mall (inward) 07:07 07:29 07:53 08:14 08:33 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:30 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:02 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:50 18:06 18:25 18:45 19:08 19:31 20:01 20:28 21:13 22:41
Wellington Place 07:10 07:33 07:57 08:19 08:38 08:52 09:06 09:21 09:34 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:06 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:53 18:09 18:28 18:48 19:11 19:34 20:04 20:31 21:16 22:44

Translink Metro