Bus Times

9H - City Centre - Park Centre

A bus service operated by Translink Metro

Donegall Square East 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20
Great Northern Mall (outward) 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:25
Dublin Road (outward) 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:27
Belfast Hostelling International (outward) 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:29
Donegall Road 78 (outward) 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:30
Donegall Road 175 (outward) 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:31
Pandora Street (outward) 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:32
McDowells Pharmacy (outward) 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:33
Frenchpark Street (outward) 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:35
Donegall Road, Monarch Laundry (outward) 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:36
Park Centre (outward) 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:35 16:39
Park Centre Terminus (terminal) 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:37 16:41

Park Centre Terminus (terminal) 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43
Glenmachan Street (other direction) 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46
Tates Avenue (inward) 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47
Donegall Parade (inward) 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47
Donegall Road 113 (inward) 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49
Donegall Road 15 (inward) 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50
Pandora Street (inward) 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51
Abingdon Drive (inward) 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52
Donegall Road 53 (inward) 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53
Belfast Hostelling International (inward) 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54
Albion Street (inward) 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54
Great Victoria Street, Naval Club 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55
Great Northern Mall (inward) 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56
Wellington Place 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00

Translink Metro