bustimes.org

A4 - Bath - Keynsham - South Bristol - Bristol Airport

A bus service operated by Bath Bus Company

Map

Bath - Keynsham - South Bristol - Bristol Airport

Bath Dorchester Street (Bq) 00:00 03:00 04:00 05:00 06:00 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 then every 30 minutes until 14:30 15:00 then every 30 minutes until 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 22:00 23:00
Bath Terrace Walk (Ca) 00:01 03:01 04:01 05:01 06:03 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 14:33 15:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 22:01 23:01
Bath Ambury (Wr) 00:04 03:04 04:04 05:04 06:07 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 14:37 15:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 22:04 23:04
Bath Corn Street (Wi) 00:05 03:05 04:05 05:05 06:08 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 14:38 15:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 22:05 23:05
Bath Avon Street (Wm) 00:05 03:05 04:05 05:05 06:09 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 14:39 15:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 22:05 23:05
Bath Westgate Buildings (Wc) 00:07 03:07 04:07 05:07 06:11 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 14:41 15:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 22:07 23:07
Bath Monmouth Place (Gd) 00:07 03:07 04:07 05:07 06:11 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 14:41 15:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 22:07 23:07
Kingsmead Nile Street (W-bound) 00:07 03:07 04:07 05:07 06:12 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 14:42 15:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 22:07 23:07
Kingsmead Comfortable Place (W-bound) 00:08 03:08 04:08 05:08 06:13 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 14:43 15:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 22:08 23:08
Lower Weston Park Lane (W-bound) 00:09 03:09 04:09 05:09 06:15 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 14:45 15:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 22:09 23:09
Lower Weston Windsor Villas (SW-bound) 00:09 03:09 04:09 05:09 06:15 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 14:45 15:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 22:09 23:09
Lower Weston The Weston (W-bound) 00:09 03:09 04:09 05:09 06:16 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 14:46 15:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 22:09 23:09
Newbridge Horstmann Close (W-bound) 00:09 03:09 04:09 05:09 06:17 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 14:47 15:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 22:09 23:09
Newbridge Charmouth Road (NW-bound) 00:10 03:10 04:10 05:10 06:17 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 14:47 15:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 22:10 23:10
Newbridge Rudmore Park (NW-bound) 00:10 03:10 04:10 05:10 06:18 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 14:48 15:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 22:10 23:10
Newbridge Gardens (NW-bound) 00:10 03:10 04:10 05:10 06:19 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 14:49 15:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 22:10 23:10
Old Newbridge Hill (W-bound) 00:11 03:11 04:11 05:11 06:20 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 14:50 15:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 22:11 23:11
Newton St Loe Twerton Fork (W-bound) 00:12 03:12 04:12 05:12 06:21 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 14:51 15:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 22:12 23:12
Newton St Loe The Globe (W-bound) 00:14 03:14 04:14 05:14 06:23 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 14:53 15:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 22:14 23:14
Corston Lane (NW-bound) 00:16 03:16 04:16 05:16 06:26 07:26 07:57 08:27 08:56 14:56 15:27 17:57 18:26 18:56 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 22:16 23:16
Saltford The Shallows (N-bound) 00:17 03:17 04:17 05:17 06:27 07:27 07:59 08:29 08:57 14:57 15:29 17:59 18:27 18:57 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 22:17 23:17
Saltford Tyning Road (NW-bound) 00:18 03:18 04:18 05:18 06:28 07:28 08:01 08:31 08:58 14:58 15:31 18:01 18:28 18:58 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 22:18 23:18
Saltford Lansdown Road (W-bound) 00:18 03:18 04:18 05:18 06:28 07:28 08:01 08:31 08:58 14:58 15:31 18:01 18:28 18:58 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 22:18 23:18
Saltford Norman Road (NW-bound) 00:18 03:18 04:18 05:18 06:29 07:29 08:02 08:32 08:59 14:59 15:32 18:02 18:29 18:59 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 22:18 23:18
Saltford Copse Road (NW-bound) 00:19 03:19 04:19 05:19 06:29 07:29 08:02 08:32 08:59 14:59 15:32 18:02 18:29 18:59 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 22:19 23:19
Keynsham Pixash Lane (NW-bound) 00:19 03:19 04:19 05:19 06:31 07:31 08:04 08:34 09:01 15:01 15:34 18:04 18:31 19:01 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 22:19 23:19
Keynsham Ellsbridge House (NW-bound) 00:20 03:20 04:20 05:20 06:31 07:31 08:04 08:34 09:01 15:01 15:34 18:04 18:31 19:01 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 22:20 23:20
Keynsham Unity Road (W-bound) 00:21 03:21 04:21 05:21 06:33 07:33 08:06 08:36 09:03 15:03 15:36 18:06 18:33 19:03 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 22:21 23:21
Keynsham Wellsway (NW-bound) 00:22 03:22 04:22 05:22 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:08 08:38 09:04 15:04 15:38 18:08 18:34 19:04 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 22:22 23:22
Keynsham Memorial Park (NW-bound) 00:22 03:22 04:22 05:22 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:09 08:39 09:04 15:04 15:39 18:09 18:34 19:04 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 22:22 23:22
Keynsham Ashton Way (N-bound) 00:24 03:24 04:24 05:24 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:10 08:40 09:06 15:06 15:40 18:10 18:36 19:06 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 22:24 23:24
Keynsham Church (Stop B) 00:26 03:26 04:26 05:26 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:13 08:43 09:08 15:08 15:43 18:13 18:38 19:08 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 22:26 23:26
Keynsham Rugby Club (W-bound) 00:26 03:26 04:26 05:26 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:13 08:43 09:08 15:08 15:43 18:13 18:38 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Keynsham Cemetery (NW-bound) 00:27 03:27 04:27 05:27 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:15 08:45 09:10 15:10 15:45 18:15 18:40 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Brislington Hicks Gate (W-bound) 00:28 03:28 04:28 05:28 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:17 08:47 09:12 15:12 15:47 18:17 18:42 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Brislington House (NW-bound) 00:29 03:29 04:29 05:29 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:18 08:48 09:13 15:13 15:48 18:18 18:43 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Brislington Emery Road (W-bound) 00:30 03:30 04:30 05:30 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:19 08:49 09:14 15:14 15:49 18:19 18:44 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Brislington Flowers Hill (W-bound) 00:31 03:31 04:31 05:31 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:21 08:51 09:16 15:16 15:51 18:21 18:46 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Brislington Lidl (W-bound) 00:32 03:32 04:32 05:32 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:22 08:52 09:17 15:17 15:52 18:22 18:47 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Brislington Callington Road (W-bound) 00:33 03:33 04:33 05:33 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:23 08:53 09:18 15:18 15:53 18:23 18:48 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Hengrove Beechmount Grove (W-bound) 00:36 03:36 04:36 05:36 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:28 08:58 09:21 15:21 15:58 18:28 18:51 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Hengrove Park Filwood Grn Business Pk (SW-bound) 00:38 03:38 04:38 05:38 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:33 09:03 09:26 15:26 16:03 18:33 18:56 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Hengrove Park Hengrove Leisure Pk (SW-bound) 00:40 03:40 04:40 05:40 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:37 09:07 09:29 15:29 16:07 18:37 18:59 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Bishopsworth Hareclive Road (D) 00:43 03:43 04:43 05:43 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:40 09:10 09:32 15:32 16:10 18:40 19:02 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Bishopsworth Waverley Gardens (W-bound) 00:44 03:44 04:44 05:44 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:41 09:11 09:33 15:33 16:11 18:41 19:03 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Highridge Common (N-bound) 00:45 03:45 04:45 05:45 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:42 09:12 09:34 15:34 16:12 18:42 19:04 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Barrow Common Yanleigh Close (SW-bound) 00:46 03:46 04:46 05:46 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:44 09:14 09:36 15:36 16:14 18:44 19:06 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Barrow Common Winford Arms (W-bound) 00:47 03:47 04:47 05:47 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:45 09:15 09:37 15:37 16:15 18:45 19:07 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Barrow Common Dundry Lane (SW-bound) 00:48 03:48 04:48 05:48 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:46 09:16 09:38 15:38 16:16 18:46 19:08 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Barrow Gurney Fountain (SW-bound) 00:49 03:49 04:49 05:49 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:47 09:17 09:39 15:39 16:17 18:47 19:09 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Barrow Gurney Hobbs Lane (SW-bound) 00:50 03:50 04:50 05:50 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:48 09:18 09:40 15:40 16:18 18:48 19:10 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Lulsgate Bottom Airport Tavern (SW-bound) 00:53 03:53 04:53 05:53 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:52 09:22 09:44 15:44 16:22 18:52 19:14 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
Bristol Airport Airport Terminal (Stand 1) 00:55 03:55 04:55 05:55 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:54 09:24 09:46 15:46 16:24 18:54 19:16 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55

Bristol Airport - South Bristol - Keynsham - Bath

Bristol Airport Airport Terminal (Stand 1) 00:00 01:00 04:00 05:00 06:00 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 then every 30 minutes until 15:00 15:30 then every 30 minutes until 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 then hourly until 23:00
Lulsgate Bottom Airport Tavern (N-bound) 00:01 01:01 04:01 05:01 06:01 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 15:01 15:31 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01 23:01
Barrow Gurney Fox and Goose (NE-bound) 00:04 01:04 04:04 05:04 06:04 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 15:04 15:34 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:04 23:04
Barrow Gurney Hobbs Lane (NE-bound) 00:04 01:04 04:04 05:04 06:04 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:34 09:04 09:34 15:04 15:35 17:35 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:04 23:04
Barrow Gurney Fountain (NE-bound) 00:05 01:05 04:05 05:05 06:05 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:35 09:05 09:35 15:05 15:36 17:36 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05 23:05
Barrow Common Dundry Lane (NE-bound) 00:07 01:07 04:07 05:07 06:07 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:37 09:07 09:37 15:07 15:38 17:38 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:07 23:07
Barrow Common Winford Arms (E-bound) 00:07 01:07 04:07 05:07 06:08 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:38 09:08 09:38 15:08 15:39 17:39 18:08 18:38 19:07 19:37 20:07 23:07
Barrow Common Towns Talk (NE-bound) 00:08 01:08 04:08 05:08 06:09 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:39 09:09 09:39 15:09 15:40 17:40 18:09 18:39 19:08 19:38 20:08 23:08
Highridge Common (SE-bound) 00:11 01:11 04:11 05:11 06:13 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:43 09:13 09:43 15:13 15:44 17:44 18:13 18:43 19:11 19:41 20:11 23:11
Bishopsworth Waverley Gardens (E-bound) 00:11 01:11 04:11 05:11 06:13 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:43 09:13 09:43 15:13 15:45 17:45 18:13 18:43 19:11 19:41 20:11 23:11
Bishopsworth Hareclive Road (C) 00:12 01:12 04:12 05:12 06:15 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:45 09:15 09:45 15:15 15:47 17:47 18:15 18:45 19:12 19:42 20:12 23:12
Hengrove Park Hengrove Way Rbt (NE-bound) 00:14 01:14 04:14 05:14 06:18 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:48 09:18 09:48 15:18 15:51 17:51 18:18 18:48 19:14 19:44 20:14 23:14
Hengrove Park Hengrove Leisure Pk (NE-bound) 00:15 01:15 04:15 05:15 06:19 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:49 09:19 09:49 15:19 15:52 17:52 18:19 18:49 19:15 19:45 20:15 23:15
Hengrove Park Filwood Grn Business Pk (NE-bound) 00:15 01:15 04:15 05:15 06:20 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:50 09:20 09:50 15:20 15:53 17:53 18:20 18:50 19:15 19:45 20:15 23:15
Hengrove Beechmount Grove (E-bound) 00:19 01:19 04:19 05:19 06:24 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:54 09:24 09:54 15:24 15:57 17:57 18:24 18:54 19:19 19:49 20:19 23:19
Brislington Callington Road (E-bound) 00:23 01:23 04:23 05:23 06:28 07:31 08:01 08:31 08:58 09:28 09:58 15:28 16:01 18:01 18:28 18:58 19:23 19:53 20:23 23:23
Brislington Lidl (E-bound) 00:25 01:25 04:25 05:25 06:30 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:00 09:30 10:00 15:30 16:03 18:03 18:30 19:00 19:25 19:55 20:25 23:25
Brislington Flowers Hill (E-bound) 00:26 01:26 04:26 05:26 06:32 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:02 09:32 10:02 15:32 16:06 18:06 18:32 19:02 19:26 19:56 20:26 23:26
Brislington Emery Road (E-bound) 00:27 01:27 04:27 05:27 06:34 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:04 09:34 10:04 15:34 16:09 18:09 18:34 19:04 19:27 19:57 20:27 23:27
Brislington House (E-bound) 00:27 01:27 04:27 05:27 06:35 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:05 09:35 10:05 15:35 16:10 18:10 18:35 19:05 19:27 19:57 20:27 23:27
Brislington Hicks Gate (E-bound) 00:27 01:27 04:27 05:27 06:35 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:05 09:35 10:05 15:35 16:11 18:11 18:35 19:05 19:27 19:57 20:27 23:27
Keynsham Cemetery (S-bound) 00:29 01:29 04:29 05:29 06:38 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:08 09:38 10:08 15:38 16:14 18:14 18:38 19:08 19:29 19:59 20:29 23:29
Keynsham Rugby Club (E-bound) 00:29 01:29 04:29 05:29 06:39 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:09 09:39 10:09 15:39 16:15 18:15 18:39 19:09 19:29 19:59 20:29 23:29
Keynsham Church (Stop A) 00:30 01:30 04:30 05:30 06:30 06:40 07:10 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:10 09:40 10:10 15:40 16:17 18:17 18:40 19:10 19:30 20:00 20:30 23:30
Keynsham Post Office (S-bound) 00:30 01:30 04:30 05:30 06:30 06:41 07:11 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:11 09:41 16:18 18:18 18:41 19:11 19:30 20:00 20:30 23:30
Keynsham Ashton Way (S-bound) 10:12 15:42
Keynsham Memorial Park (SE-bound) 00:31 01:31 04:31 05:31 06:31 06:43 07:13 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:13 09:43 10:14 15:44 16:20 18:20 18:43 19:13 19:31 20:01 20:31 23:31
Keynsham The Talbot (E-bound) 00:32 01:32 04:32 05:32 06:32 06:46 07:16 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:16 09:46 10:16 15:46 16:23 18:23 18:46 19:16 19:32 20:02 20:32 23:32
Keynsham Unity Road (E-bound) 00:33 01:33 04:33 05:33 06:33 06:47 07:17 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:17 09:47 10:17 15:47 16:24 18:24 18:47 19:17 19:33 20:03 20:33 23:33
Keynsham Ellsbridge House (E-bound) 00:33 01:33 04:33 05:33 06:33 06:47 07:17 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:17 09:47 10:17 15:47 16:25 18:25 18:47 19:17 19:33 20:03 20:33 23:33
Keynsham Pixash Lane (SE-bound) 00:34 01:34 04:34 05:34 06:34 06:48 07:18 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:18 09:48 10:18 15:48 16:26 18:26 18:48 19:18 19:34 20:04 20:34 23:34
Saltford Copse Road (SE-bound) 00:34 01:34 04:34 05:34 06:34 06:49 07:19 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:19 09:49 10:19 15:49 16:27 18:27 18:49 19:19 19:34 20:04 20:34 23:34
Saltford Norman Road (SE-bound) 00:35 01:35 04:35 05:35 06:35 06:50 07:20 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:20 09:50 10:20 15:50 16:28 18:28 18:50 19:20 19:35 20:05 20:35 23:35
Saltford Tyning Road (SE-bound) 00:36 01:36 04:36 05:36 06:36 06:51 07:21 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:21 09:51 10:21 15:51 16:29 18:29 18:51 19:21 19:36 20:06 20:36 23:36
Saltford The Shallows (S-bound) 00:36 01:36 04:36 05:36 06:36 06:51 07:21 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:21 09:51 10:21 15:51 16:29 18:29 18:51 19:21 19:36 20:06 20:36 23:36
Corston Dryleaze (SE-bound) 00:37 01:37 04:37 05:37 06:37 06:53 07:23 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:23 09:53 10:23 15:53 16:31 18:31 18:53 19:23 19:37 20:07 20:37 23:37
Corston Lane (E-bound) 00:38 01:38 04:38 05:38 06:38 06:54 07:24 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:24 09:54 10:24 15:54 16:32 18:32 18:54 19:24 19:38 20:08 20:38 23:38
Newton St Loe The Globe (E-bound) 00:40 01:40 04:40 05:40 06:40 06:56 07:26 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:26 09:56 10:26 15:56 16:34 18:34 18:56 19:26 19:40 20:10 20:40 23:40
Newton St Loe Twerton Fork (E-bound) 00:41 01:41 04:41 05:41 06:41 06:58 07:28 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:28 09:58 10:28 15:58 16:36 18:36 18:58 19:28 19:41 20:11 20:41 23:41
Newbridge Gardens (SE-bound) 00:42 01:42 04:42 05:42 06:42 07:00 07:30 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:30 10:00 10:30 16:00 16:38 18:38 19:00 19:30 19:42 20:12 20:42 23:42
Newbridge Rudmore Park (SE-bound) 00:42 01:42 04:42 05:42 06:42 07:00 07:30 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:30 10:00 10:30 16:00 16:38 18:38 19:00 19:30 19:42 20:12 20:42 23:42
Newbridge Charmouth Road (SE-bound) 00:43 01:43 04:43 05:43 06:43 07:02 07:32 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:32 10:02 10:32 16:02 16:40 18:40 19:02 19:32 19:43 20:13 20:43 23:43
Newbridge Horstmann Close (E-bound) 00:44 01:44 04:44 05:44 06:44 07:03 07:33 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:33 10:03 10:33 16:03 16:41 18:41 19:03 19:33 19:44 20:14 20:44 23:44
Lower Weston The Weston (E-bound) 00:44 01:44 04:44 05:44 06:44 07:04 07:34 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:34 10:04 10:34 16:04 16:42 18:42 19:04 19:34 19:44 20:14 20:44 23:44
Lower Weston Windsor Villas (NE-bound) 00:45 01:45 04:45 05:45 06:45 07:05 07:35 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:35 10:05 10:35 16:05 16:43 18:43 19:05 19:35 19:45 20:15 20:45 23:45
Lower Weston Park Lane (E-bound) 00:46 01:46 04:46 05:46 06:46 07:07 07:37 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:37 10:07 10:37 16:07 16:45 18:45 19:07 19:37 19:46 20:16 20:46 23:46
Kingsmead Comfortable Place (E-bound) 00:46 01:46 04:46 05:46 06:46 07:08 07:38 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:38 10:08 10:38 16:08 16:46 18:46 19:08 19:38 19:46 20:16 20:46 23:46
Kingsmead Nile Street (E-bound) 00:47 01:47 04:47 05:47 06:47 07:08 07:38 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:38 10:08 10:38 16:08 16:46 18:46 19:08 19:38 19:47 20:17 20:47 23:47
Bath James Street West (Gc) 00:48 01:48 04:48 05:48 06:48 07:10 07:40 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:40 10:10 10:40 16:10 16:48 18:48 19:10 19:40 19:48 20:18 20:48 23:48
Bath James Street West (Wf) 00:48 01:48 04:48 05:48 06:48 07:10 07:40 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:40 10:10 10:40 16:10 16:49 18:49 19:10 19:40 19:48 20:18 20:48 23:48
Bath St James's Parade (Wy) 00:49s 01:49s 04:49s 05:49s 06:49s 07:11s 07:41s 08:20s 08:50s 09:20s 09:41s 10:11s 10:41s 16:11s 16:50s 18:50s 19:11s 19:41s 19:49s 20:19s 20:49s 23:49s
Bath Dorchester Street (Bq) 00:51 01:51 04:51 05:51 06:51 07:13 07:43 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:43 10:13 10:43 16:13 16:54 18:54 19:13 19:43 19:51 20:21 20:51 23:51

Times marked s – “sets down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Bath Bus Company