bustimes.org

A5 - Cheswick Green - Solihull via Dickens Heath

A bus service operated by LandFlight

Cheswick Green - Solihull via Dickens Heath

Cheswick Green, adj The Saxon 06:40 07:37 08:52 then hourly until 13:52 14:52 16:02 then hourly until 20:02
Cheswick Green, after Willow Drive 06:40 07:37 08:52 13:52 14:52 16:02 20:02
Cheswick Green School (after) 06:41 07:38 08:53 13:53 14:53 16:03 20:03
Cheswick Green, opp Himley Rise 06:41 07:39 08:53 13:53 14:53 16:03 20:03
Cheswick Green, before Creynolds Close 06:42 07:39 08:54 13:54 14:54 16:04 20:04
Cheswick Green, adj Vicarage Rd 06:42 07:40 08:54 13:54 14:54 16:04 20:04
Cheswick Green, opp Coppice Walk 06:43 07:40 08:55 13:55 14:55 16:05 20:05
Cheswick Green, adj Lady Lane 06:44 07:42 08:56 13:56 14:56 16:06 20:06
Three May Poles, before Dickens Heath Rd 06:46 07:44 08:58 13:58 14:58 16:08 20:08
Three May Poles, after Tanworth Lane 06:46 07:44 08:58 13:58 14:58 16:08 20:08
Three May Poles, opp Tythe Barn Lane 06:47 07:45 08:59 13:59 14:59 16:09 20:09
Dickens Heath Tythe Barn Lane 06:48 07:46 09:00 14:00 15:00 16:10 20:10
Three May Poles, adj Tythe Barn Lane 06:48 07:48 09:00 14:00 15:00 16:10 20:10
Three May Poles, before Tanworth Lane 06:49 07:50 09:01 14:01 15:01 16:11 20:11
Three May Poles, opp Blackford Rd 06:50 07:51 09:02 14:02 15:02 16:12 20:12
Three May Poles, opp Maxstoke Croft 06:51 07:53 09:03 14:03 15:03 16:13 20:13
Three May Poles, adj Baxters Rd 06:51 07:53 09:03 14:03 15:04 16:13 20:13
Three May Poles, opp Lillington Road 06:52 07:54 09:04 14:04 15:06 16:14 20:14
Shirley, adj Light Hall School 06:53 07:56 09:06 14:06 15:08 16:16 20:16
Haslucks Green, opp Antony Rd 06:53 07:57 09:06 14:06 15:09 16:16 20:16
Haslucks Green, opp Oberon Drive 06:54 07:57 09:07 14:07 15:10 16:17 20:17
Shirley, adj Hurdis Rd 06:55 07:59 09:08 14:08 15:11 16:18 20:18
Shirley, adj St James Church 06:57 08:01 09:10 14:10 15:13 16:20 20:20
Shirley, opp Sutherland Ave 06:58 08:02 09:11 14:11 15:15 16:21 20:21
Shirley, opp Thornyfield Rd 06:58 08:03 09:12 14:12 15:16 16:22 20:22
Sharmans Cross, adj Stanway Rd 06:59 08:05 09:13 14:13 15:17 16:23 20:23
Sharmans Cross, opp Danford Lane 07:00 08:05 09:13 14:13 15:17 16:23 20:23
Sharmans Cross, adj Prospect Lane 07:00 08:06 09:14 14:14 15:18 16:24 20:24
Sharmans Cross Junior School (adj) 07:01 08:07 09:15 14:15 15:19 16:25 20:25
Sharmans Cross, before Streetsbrook Road 07:02 08:09 09:16 14:16 15:21 16:26 20:26
Solihull Fire Station (opp) 07:03 08:11 09:17 14:17 15:22 16:27 20:27
Solihull Station Rd (Stop SL) 07:05 08:15 09:20 14:20 15:25 16:30 20:30

Solihull - Cheswick Green via Dickens Heath

Solihull Station Rd (Stop SL) 07:05 08:15 09:20 then hourly until 14:20 15:25 16:30 17:30 then hourly until 20:30
Solihull Station Interchange (Stand A) 07:08 09:23 14:23 15:28 16:33 17:33 20:33
Solihull Station Interchange (Stand A) 07:10 08:18 09:25 14:25 15:30 16:35 17:35 20:35
Solihull Fire Station (adj) 07:10 08:18 09:25 14:25 15:30 16:35 17:35 20:35
Sharmans Cross, after Streetsbrook Road 07:11 08:19 09:26 14:26 15:32 16:36 17:36 20:36
Sharmans Cross, opp Woodside Way 07:12 08:20 09:27 14:27 15:33 16:37 17:37 20:37
Sharmans Cross Junior School (opp) 07:12 08:21 09:27 14:27 15:34 16:37 17:37 20:37
Sharmans Cross, opp Prospect Lane 07:13 08:21 09:28 14:28 15:35 16:38 17:38 20:38
Sharmans Cross, adj Danford Lane 07:13 08:22 09:28 14:28 15:35 16:38 17:38 20:38
Sharmans Cross, opp Stanway Rd 07:14 08:22 09:29 14:29 15:36 16:39 17:39 20:39
Shirley, adj Thornyfield Rd 07:15 08:23 09:30 14:30 15:38 16:40 17:40 20:40
Shirley, adj Sutherland Ave 07:15 08:24 09:30 14:30 15:39 16:40 17:40 20:40
Shirley, before Longmore Rd 07:16 08:25 09:31 14:31 15:40 16:41 17:41 20:41
Shirley Church (opp) 07:16 08:26 09:32 14:32 15:41 16:41 17:42 20:42
Shirley Hurdis Rd 07:18 08:28 09:33 14:33 15:42 16:43 17:43 20:43
Haslucks Green Oberon Drive 07:19 08:29 09:34 14:34 15:43 16:44 17:44 20:44
Haslucks Green Antony Rd 07:20 08:30 09:36 14:36 15:45 16:45 17:46 20:46
Three May Poles Light Hall School 07:21 08:32 09:37 14:37 15:46 16:46 17:47 20:47
Three May Poles Lillington Rd 07:21 08:33 09:37 14:37 15:46 16:46 17:47 20:47
Three May Poles, opp Baxters Rd 07:22 08:34 09:38 14:38 15:47 16:47 17:48 20:48
Three May Poles Maxstoke Croft 07:23 08:36 09:39 14:39 15:49 16:49 17:49 20:49
Three May Poles Blackford Rd 07:23 08:36 09:39 14:39 15:49 16:49 17:49 20:49
Three May Poles, after Tanworth Lane 07:24 08:38 09:40 14:40 15:50 16:50 17:50 20:50
Three May Poles, opp Tythe Barn Lane 07:25 08:39 09:41 14:41 15:51 16:51 17:51 20:51
Dickens Heath Tythe Barn Lane 07:27 08:41 09:43 14:43 15:53 16:53 17:53 20:53
Three May Poles, adj Tythe Barn Lane 07:27 08:41 09:43 14:43 15:53 16:53 17:53 20:53
Three May Poles, before Tanworth Lane 07:28 08:42 09:44 14:44 15:54 16:54 17:54 20:54
Three May Poles, after Dickens Heath Rd 07:28 08:43 09:44 14:44 15:54 16:54 17:54 20:54
Three May Poles, opp Baroda Farm 07:29 08:44 09:45 14:45 15:55 16:55 17:55 20:55
Cheswick Green, after Lady Lane 07:31 08:46 09:47 14:47 15:57 16:57 17:57 20:57
Cheswick Green, adj Coppice Walk 07:33 08:48 09:48 14:48 15:58 16:58 17:58 20:58
Cheswick Green, before Vicarage Rd 07:34 08:49 09:49 14:49 15:59 16:59 17:59 20:59
Cheswick Green, adj The Saxon 07:35 08:50 09:50 14:50 16:00 17:00 18:00 21:00

More information

LandFlight